CCU
w-track


Recap

Licensed to Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/31/2012 06:21 PM
            UNF North Florida Invitational - 3/30/2012 to 3/31/2012            
                          University of North Florida                          
                               Jacksonville, Fl                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Frazier, Brianna          SO North Florid           53.79      53.56   6 
  2 Williams, Shantavia       SR Eastern Mich           53.87      53.96   6 
  3 Rodriques, Nadonnia       JR South Caroli           52.80      54.26   6 
  4 Seay-Blane, Jazy          SO Savannah Sta           55.39      55.42   5 
  5 Hordges, aleah            JR Savannah Sta           55.71      55.45   5 
  6 Lavender, Jordan          FR Virginia               54.69      55.85   6 
  7 Belleau-Beliveau, Karine     Unattached             55.20      55.95   5 
  8 Myers, Annalisa           JR Florida Atla           55.80      56.30   5 
  9 Jamison, Santresa         SR Coastal Caro           55.89      56.54   5 
 10 Calcote, Jaybria          JR North Florid           55.90      56.62   5 
 11 Roberts, Chavonta         FR Savannah Sta           56.52      57.02   4 
 12 Thomas, Kimberly          FR Georgia Sout           57.00      57.03   4 
 13 Scott, Gabrielle          FR Harvard                54.45      57.32   6 
 14 Joseph, Manolitha         JR Warner                 56.40      57.43   4 
 15 Campbell, Shadaey         FR Jacksonville           55.39      57.51   5 
 16 Daly, Racquel             SR Georgia Sout           58.80      57.76   3 
 17 Barnes, Sharmaine         FR Coastal Caro           56.94      57.86   4 
 18 King, Cherrelle           SO Georgia Sout           56.80      58.31   4 
 19 Stegall, Michelle         JR Florida                55.80      58.50   5 
 20 Rivera, Ava               SR North Florid           56.50      58.71   4 
 21 Rouse, Ayerial            JR Bethune-Cook           57.30      59.55   4 
 22 Cannon, Dana              SO Florida Atla           58.50      59.72   3 
 23 Elliott, Mary             SO Charleston S         1:00.00      59.76   2 
 24 Call, Laura               SR Col. of Char           59.50    1:00.19   2 
 25 Horrocks, Christa         SO Col. of Char           58.90    1:00.40   3 
 26 Figueroa, Ileis           SO Bethune-Cook           59.00    1:00.66   3 
 27 Hinds, Ashley             FR Florida Atla           59.00    1:01.14   3 
 28 Enckell, Beatrice         SR Embry-Riddle         1:01.64    1:01.24   2 
 29 Whitaker, Anna            FR Southern Mai         1:02.65    1:02.37   1 
 30 Brown, Morgan             FR Bethune-Cook           59.00    1:02.55   3 
 31 Dyers, Courtney           FR Warner               1:02.18    1:04.20   1 
 32 Spencer, Jeleisa          FR Warner               1:05.09    1:05.25   1 
 33 Bean, Kaitlyn             FR Webber               1:00.00    1:07.58   2 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Fabrizio, Vanessa         FR Virginia             2:07.43    2:07.48  
  2 Pierre, Joane             JR Jacksonville         2:07.50    2:07.67  
  3 Veidis, Erika             FR Harvard              2:11.94    2:09.83  
  4 Rucker, Erika             FR South Caroli         2:07.65    2:10.00  
  5 Freeman, Bienna           JR Jacksonville         2:07.80    2:10.98  
  6 Renfer, Molly             FR Harvard              2:12.36    2:11.44  
  7 Looney, Meghan            SR Harvard              2:09.62    2:11.47  
  8 Potasinski, Tasia         SR Virginia             2:14.25    2:11.67  
  9 Johnson, Christian        SR Coastal Caro         2:12.10    2:12.36  
 10 Staker, Ellie             SO Embry-Riddle         2:16.82    2:13.39  
 11 D'Orazio, Alyssa          SR Col. of Char         2:11.60    2:13.60  
 12 Elcock, Beverly           SR Eastern Mich         2:08.00    2:13.86  
 13 Vogler, Amalia            SR Jacksonville         2:13.15    2:13.87  
 14 Madsen, Hayley            JR Rhode Island         2:13.10    2:15.38  
 15 Coelho, Karina            JR Embry-Riddle         2:17.00    2:15.65  
 16 McMahon, Hayley           FR Col. of Char         2:14.00    2:15.94  
 17 Brandt, Alyssa            FR North Florid         2:17.46    2:15.98  
 18 Perry, Sophie             FR Coastal Caro         2:14.76    2:16.32  
 19 Churchwell, Morgan        JR Eastern Mich         2:13.90    2:16.83  
 20 Bailey, Sarah             FR Jacksonville         2:15.73    2:18.14  
 21 McKee, Susanna            JR Charleston S         2:18.23    2:19.08  
 22 Cuff, Adrienne            JR Charleston S         2:18.13    2:19.11  
 23 Sliva, Nicole             SR Harvard              2:17.20    2:19.24  
 24 Nicosia, Shelby           SO Coastal Caro         2:18.42    2:19.73  
 25 Jax, Michelle             FR Florida Atla         2:17.32    2:19.94  
 26 Hyatt, Baleigh            SR Embry-Riddle         2:13.35    2:20.40  
 27 O'Brien, Dena             SO Col. of Char         2:19.00    2:21.32  
 28 Hallam, Rebecca           SR Florida Atla         2:19.51    2:21.67  
 29 Webb, Natalie             SR Eastern Mich         2:16.00    2:22.05  
 30 Paton, Stacy              JR Florida Atla         2:18.99    2:22.33  
 31 riveros riveros, johanna   4 Unattached           2:16.00    2:22.44  
 32 Sandon, Holly             JR Embry-Riddle         2:28.00    2:23.29  
 33 Loafman, Deanna           SR Florida Atla         2:19.54    2:24.84  
 34 Rice, Talisha             JR Georgia Sout         2:20.00    2:25.08  
 35 Mayfield, Asea            SO Georgia Sout         2:13.00    2:25.27  
 36 Panciera, Emily           FR Southern Mai         2:28.00    2:26.35  
 37 Ball, Kira                JR Embry-Riddle         2:26.00    2:26.53  
 38 Robillard, Azura          SR Georgia Sout         2:20.00    2:26.73  
 39 Kowolenko, Alyssa         FR Col. of Char         2:26.00    2:28.00  
 40 Mann, Helen               JR Florida Atla         2:20.76    2:28.37  
 41 Madden, Brooke            SR Southern Mai         2:26.89    2:28.95  
 42 Eschbach, Lauren          FR Embry-Riddle         2:21.00    2:30.06  
 43 Blanford, Moriah          JR Warner               2:27.92    2:30.88  
 44 Mullican, Lindsay         FR Georgia Sout         2:25.00    2:31.64  
 45 Cripe, Tara               FR Florida Atla         2:35.00    2:34.73  
 46 Bary, Megan               JR Florida Atla         2:30.00    2:36.88  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Jean, Mulern              FR Charleston S           13.86      13.75   0.4  1 
  2 Davis, Chalese            FR South Caroli           13.79      13.87   0.4  1 
  3 Davis, Ashley             SO Coastal Caro           14.18      14.19   0.4  1 
  4 Sheehan, Kalyn            SR Rhode Island           14.51      14.20   0.1  2 
  5 Jackson, Jasmine          JR North Florid           14.17      14.39   0.4  1 
  6 Thomas, Dione                Unattached             14.10      14.40   0.4  1 
  7 Johnson, Christina        SO North Florid           14.32      14.49   0.4  1 
  8 Morton, Paige             JR Florida                14.55      14.59   0.1  2 
  9 Davis, Christina          FR Coastal Caro           14.59      14.61   0.1  2 
 10 Abbate, Olivia            SO Harvard                14.55      14.65   0.1  2 
 11 Hurley, Camille           FR Coastal Caro           14.73      14.78   0.1  2 
 12 Wade, Taylor              FR Georgia Sout           14.70      14.87   0.1  2 
 13 King, Jasmine             FR Charleston S           14.61      14.94   0.1  2 
 14 almarcha conejero, irene     Unattached             14.73      15.13   0.1  2 
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Eastern Michigan  'A'                               45.75      45.97   2 
     1) Clark, Danielle FR              2) Williams, Shantavia SR         
     3) White, Rosie SR                 4) Marigna, ReJeana SR            
  2 South Carolina  'B'                                 49.00      46.08   1 
     1) Delaney, Asia JR                2) Simpson, Melekia JR            
     3) Davis, Chalese FR               4) Harris, Tamera FR              
  3 Charleston Southern  'A'                            45.90      46.53   2 
     1) King, Jasmine FR                2) Houston, Gabrielle SR          
     3) Greer, Brittney SR              4) Jean, Mulern FR                
  4 Savannah State  'A'                                 45.96      46.81   2 
     1) Stinson, Asia FR                2) Jones, Amara SR                
     3) Hordges, aleah JR               4) Roberts, Chavonta FR           
  5 Georgia Southern  'A'                               45.80      46.94   2 
     1) Billings, Jasmine JR            2) Carter, Ebony JR               
     3) King, Cherrelle SO              4) Walker, Jasmine FR             
  6 Coastal Carolina  'A'                               45.10      46.95   2 
     1) Lee, Gabrielle SO               2) Peake, Erica JR                
     3) Davis, Ashley SO                4) Thompson, Qwontajah FR         
  7 Warner  'A'                                         49.11      49.72   1 
     1) Dume, Andrene FR                2) Ligon, Angelique SO            
     3) Sangster, Acacia SO             4) Stacy, SyQuayla SO             
  8 Col. of Charleston  'A'                             48.50      50.17   1 
     1) Call, Laura SR                  2) Doucette, Lorna FR             
     3) Horrocks, Christa SO            4) Parks, Dyshia FR               
  9 Coastal Carolina  'C'                               51.00      50.41   1 
     1) Davis, Christina FR             2) Lawrence, Mary JR              
     3) Hurley, Camille FR              4) Carnegie, Anna SO              
 
Women High Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Scheper, Jeannelle        SO South Caroli           1.83m      1.77m    5-09.75 
     1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Bickersteth, Pearl        JR Virginia               1.79m      1.72m    5-07.75 
     1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 
        P    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Gabe, Kierra              SR Coastal Caro           1.75m      1.72m    5-07.75 
     1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 
        P   XO    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  4 Smith, Emily              SR Col. of Char           1.72m      1.72m    5-07.75 
     1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 
        P    P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Saunders, Ronea           FR Central Conn           1.78m      1.72m    5-07.75 
     1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 
        O    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Jacobson, Tatijana        JR Eastern Mich           1.72m      1.67m    5-05.75 
     1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  7 Kianka, Emily             SO Virginia               1.70m      1.67m    5-05.75 
     1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 
        P    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  8 Hirst, Mary               JR Harvard                1.77m      1.67m    5-05.75 
     1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 
        P    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
  9 Cronin, Moira             FR Virginia               1.70m      1.67m    5-05.75 
     1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 
        P    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 10 Nelson, Alisha            JR Savannah Sta           1.70m      1.62m    5-03.75 
     1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
 11 Woodard, Nicole           NA Unat-Embry-R           1.67m      1.62m    5-03.75 
     1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 
        P    P   XO  XXX 
 12 Graham, Sarah             FR South Caroli           1.70m      1.57m    5-01.75 
     1.52 1.57 1.62 
        O    O  XXX 
 13 Muniz, Alexis             JR Florida                1.73m      1.57m    5-01.75 
     1.52 1.57 1.62 
        P  XXO  XXX 
 13 Wolanin, Kate             SO Eastern Mich           1.72m      1.57m    5-01.75 
     1.52 1.57 1.62 
        P  XXO  XXX 
 15 Massey, Christina         SR Southern Mai           1.52m      1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.52 1.57 
        O  XXX 
 -- Goldring, Rebecca         JR Florida                1.60m         NH            
     1.52 
      XXX 
 -- Hyppolite, Juliette       FR Bethune-Cook           1.68m         NH            
     1.52 1.57 
        P  XXX 
 -- Edwards, Dana             SO Georgia Sout           1.53m         NH            
     1.52 
      XXX 
 -- David, Tatiana            FR Florida Atla           1.55m         NH            
     1.52 
      XXX 
 
Women Triple Jump
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Basden, Radiance          SR South Caroli          12.93m     12.27m   3.7  40-03.25 
     12.27m(3.7) FOUL(0.6)            
  2 Hughes, Amber             SR Savannah Sta          12.04m     12.24m   1.9  40-02.00 
     12.24m(1.9) FOUL(0.2)            
  3 Rose, Dallas              JR Virginia              12.98m     12.18m   0.7  39-11.50 
     12.18m(0.7) FOUL(0.1)            
  4 Roberts, Ashani           SR Florida Atla          12.50m     12.00m   0.9  39-04.50 
     12.00m(0.9) 11.94m(1.3)            
  5 Warner, Gissell           FR Florida               11.92m     11.92m   1.8  39-01.25 
     11.92m(1.8) FOUL(0.9)            
  6 Foster, Tamisha           JR Charleston S          12.20m     11.91m   0.4  39-01.00 
     11.80m(1.0) 11.91m(0.4)            
  7 Wilson, Kimberly          JR Savannah Sta          12.19m     11.79m   0.8  38-08.25 
     11.76m(2.4) 11.79m(0.8)            
  8 Smyth, Jennifer           JR North Florid          11.43m     11.78m   2.2  38-07.75 
     FOUL(2.0) 11.78m(2.2) 11.72m(2.1)         
  9 Casey, Sequoya            SR Charleston S          11.56m     11.74m   1.4  38-06.25 
     11.74m(1.4) 11.35m(2.0) FOUL(0.9)         
 10 Brooks-Millender, Millic  SR Georgia Sout          12.00m     11.30m   0.4  37-01.00 
     FOUL(2.1) 11.30m(0.4)            
 11 Taylor, Chantia           FR Savannah Sta          11.51m     11.13m   2.3  36-06.25 
     10.74m(2.6) 10.89m(1.4) 11.13m(2.3)         
 12 Kryst, Cheslie            JR South Caroli          11.67m     11.11m   0.3  36-05.50 
     FOUL(3.7) 11.11m(0.3)            
 13 Etienne, Joelle           SO Florida Atla          11.56m     11.04m   1.4  36-02.75 
     11.04m(1.4) 11.01m(1.2) 10.92m(1.8)         
 14 David, Tatiana            FR Florida Atla          11.75m     11.03m   0.4  36-02.25 
     10.98m(0.1) 11.03m(0.4)            
 15 Brown, Demitria           JR Florida Atla          11.22m     10.85m   1.3  35-07.25 
     FOUL(2.6) FOUL(2.6) 10.85m(1.3)         
 16 Jarrett, Rajeanne         FR Savannah Sta          11.45m     10.78m   1.7  35-04.50 
     10.22m(2.9) 10.78m(1.7) 10.67m(1.9)         
 17 Carnegie, Anna            SO Coastal Caro          10.97m     10.71m   1.5  35-01.75 
     10.71m(1.5) 9.89m(1.7) FOUL(1.5)         
 18 Leger, Trish              FR Florida               11.63m     10.69m   0.6  35-01.00 
     FOUL(2.0) 10.69m(0.6)            
 19 McCray, Sakeema           FR Warner                10.98m     10.24m   1.4  33-07.25 
     9.58m(1.9) 9.45m(0.1) 10.24m(1.4)         
 20 Goodwin, Natasha          JR North Florid          10.50m     10.15m   1.2  33-03.75  9.95
     9.72m(3.8) 9.95m(2.4) 10.15m(1.2)         
 21 Stratton, Bonnie          JR North Florid          10.00m     10.15m   3.2  33-03.75  9.88
     FOUL(2.4) 9.88m(1.4) 10.15m(3.2)         
 22 Parks, Dyshia             FR Col. of Char          10.56m     10.10m   2.8  33-01.75 
     10.10m(2.8) FOUL(1.9) 9.77m(1.3)         
 23 Beauregard, Alison        FR Col. of Char          10.35m     10.08m   1.5  33-01.00 
     9.93m(1.7) 9.74m(1.7) 10.08m(1.5)         
 
Women Discus Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Wykoff, Erin              SR Virginia              51.62m     52.14m     171-01 
      46.95m  50.21m  46.99m  52.14m  46.88m  FOUL
  2 Thornton, Sarah           SR Unattached            54.06m     51.94m     170-05 
      51.94m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Whitaker, Daisy           SO Charleston S          42.33m     46.18m     151-06 
      FOUL  41.93m  43.74m  44.08m  46.18m  FOUL
  4 Connor, Brittany          SR Coastal Caro          43.00m     45.62m     149-08 
      42.79m  FOUL  45.62m  FOUL  FOUL  44.65m
  5 Watt, Shannon             JR Harvard               48.29m     45.44m     149-01 
      45.44m  45.23m  45.25m  44.10m  44.40m  44.64m
  6 Bravo, Akeela             JR Jacksonville          46.76m     45.33m     148-09 
      42.77m  FOUL  FOUL  45.33m  44.71m  43.07m
  7 Woodard, Reta             SO Embry-Riddle          47.22m     43.15m     141-07 
      43.15m  FOUL  FOUL  38.87m  39.42m  FOUL
  8 Phillips, Laura           SR Jacksonville          44.02m     42.59m     139-09 
      42.14m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  42.59m
  9 Patterson, Hannah         SR Southern Mai          42.31m     40.79m     133-10 
      36.29m  40.79m  40.06m  36.29m  39.14m  38.22m
 10 Nicholson, Anjulia        JR Coastal Caro          45.17m     40.59m     133-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  40.59m         
 11 White, Tenasia            JR Charleston S          38.23m     38.52m     126-04 
      38.43m  38.52m  FOUL         
 12 Schunter, Sara            JR Jacksonville          38.31m     38.09m     125-00 
      35.68m  38.09m  FOUL         
 13 Futch, Sally Marie        FR Jacksonville          40.38m     37.44m     122-10 
      37.44m  FOUL  FOUL         
 14 Tanuvasa, Heaven-Lee      FR Charleston S          34.33m     36.24m     118-11 
      36.24m  FOUL  FOUL         
 15 Tagivakatini, Talei       SO Charleston S          35.66m     36.13m     118-06 
      FOUL  36.13m  FOUL         
 16 Noga, Joshlyn             FR Charleston S          34.55m     35.46m     116-04 
      34.31m  FOUL  35.46m         
 17 Atkins, Naomi             SO Coastal Caro          34.00m     34.32m     112-07 
      34.32m  30.51m  31.57m         
 18 Short, Savannah           FR Col. of Char          34.46m     33.50m     109-11 
      33.50m  32.58m  32.36m         
 19 Brummett, Katelyn         FR Charleston S          34.77m     31.76m     104-02 
      FOUL  31.76m  30.44m         
 20 Jacobs, Alexis            FR Georgia Sout          39.00m     31.29m     102-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  31.29m         
 21 Sisk, Sarah               FR Col. of Char          29.86m     31.20m     102-04 
      29.65m  31.20m  FOUL         
 22 Reseau, Kreda             SO Warner                27.44m     30.13m      98-10 
      FOUL  29.02m  30.13m         
 23 Klinar, Christine         SO Col. of Char          25.10m     26.91m      88-03 
      26.91m  FOUL  FOUL         
 24 Gainey, Lexus             FR Warner                           24.93m      81-09 
      FOUL  24.93m  FOUL         
 25 Spencer, Jeleisa          FR Warner                21.48m     24.34m      79-10 
      FOUL  24.34m               
 26 Dyers, Courtney           FR Warner                29.44m     21.73m      71-03 
      21.73m  FOUL  FOUL         
 27 Petithomme, Joane         JR Warner                23.32m     21.10m      69-03 
      21.10m  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Gomez- Murillo, Berta .    7 Unattached            40.64m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Burtsher, Manuela         FR Florida               45.00m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Durham, Jennifer          SR Southern Mai          40.77m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Women Javelin Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Dumas, Bethany            SR Southern Mai          41.54m     35.95m     117-11 
      35.95m x  x             
  2 Robillard, Azura          SR Georgia Sout          36.00m     31.47m     103-03 
      31.47m x  x             
  3 Petithomme, Joane         JR Warner                29.56m     31.41m     103-01 
      31.41m x  x             
  4 Lyford, Laura             SO Southern Mai          30.00m     27.02m      88-08 
      27.02m x  x             
  5 Brummett, Katelyn         FR Charleston S          27.17m     24.12m      79-02 
      24.12m x  x             
  6 Sliva, Nicole             SR Harvard               31.00m     23.46m      77-00 
      23.46m x  x             
  7 Spencer, Jeleisa          FR Warner                20.13m     14.00m      45-11 
      14.00m x  x             
 -- Reseau, Kreda             SO Warner                20.43m         ND            
      ND x  x             
 -- Gainey, Lexus             FR Warner                               ND            
      ND x  x             
 -- Flood, Taylor             FR Southern Mai          28.00m         ND            
      ND x  x             
 -- Dyers, Courtney           FR Warner                25.40m         ND            
      ND x  x             
 -- Gomez- Murillo, Berta .    7 Unattached            33.00m       FOUL            
      FOUL x  x             
 
Men 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Roller, Lance             SR Virginia             1:47.90    1:49.17  
  2 Kostelac, Anthony         SO Virginia             1:48.50    1:49.19  
  3 Washington, Moses            Unattached           1:50.91    1:50.56  
  4 Dickerson, Cameron        JR North Florid                    1:51.40  
  5 Wilson, Darcy             SR Harvard              1:49.98    1:52.22  
  6 Romain, Ryan              SO Harvard              1:51.90    1:53.36  
  7 Davis, Anthony            JR Uc-Colo. Spg         1:53.00    1:54.62  
  8 Assinzo, Etchien          JR Savannah Sta         1:54.60    1:54.75  
  9 Post, James               JR North Florid                    1:55.14  
 10 Kieffer, Eric             JR Webber               1:54.00    1:55.25  
 11 Razick, Robert            JR South Caroli         1:55.66    1:55.54  
 12 Reck, Connor              FR Harvard              1:51.80    1:55.61  
 13 Jackson, Mallory          SR Embry-Riddle         1:56.00    1:55.67  
 14 Sumagpang, Taylor         FR North Florid         1:53.50    1:56.11  
 15 Gaither, Thomas           FR South Caroli         1:55.22    1:56.42  
 16 White, Sean               SO North Florid         1:55.70    1:56.73  
 17 Keating, Kevin            FR South Caroli         1:54.88    1:56.82  
 18 Galloway, Brett           SO Embry-Riddle         1:56.00    1:57.20  
 19 Fuller, Joe               FR Embry-Riddle         1:56.00    1:57.21  
 20 Surran, Jeffrey           FR Webber               1:58.00    1:57.26  
 21 Salomon, Gary             SR Unattached           1:58.00    1:57.30  
 22 Nusbaum, Jonathan         SO Warner               1:56.59    1:57.31  
 23 Novak, Daniel             FR South Caroli         2:02.00    1:57.58  
 24 Rosenberg, Evan           FR North Florid         1:55.00    1:57.77  
 25 Hines, Tyree              FR Charleston S         1:59.63    1:57.91  
 26 Bryson, Timothy           FR Coastal Caro         1:56.10    1:58.52  
 27 Crosby, Baxley            SO Charleston S         1:58.72    1:59.21  
 28 Bermudez, Jonathon        FR Unattached           2:00.00    1:59.31  
 29 Ullom, Chris              NA Unat-Uc-Colo         1:57.00    1:59.49  
 30 Mayfield, Marquis         FR Savannah Sta         2:01.00    1:59.66  
 31 Edwards, Trey             FR North Florid         1:56.00    1:59.67  
 32 Hamernik, Jaeden          JR Warner               1:56.88    1:59.73  
 33 Cameron, Matt             SR Uc-Colo. Spg         1:51.00    1:59.85  
 34 Depiano, Vince            JR South Caroli         1:58.00    1:59.87  
 35 Brasch, Jonathon          SR Embry-Riddle         1:56.80    2:00.35  
 36 Brunson, Stevie           JR Coastal Caro         1:58.10    2:00.68  
 37 Howell, Alexander         JR Warner               2:01.90    2:01.09  
 38 Carreno, Mateo            SO Webber               1:59.89    2:01.25  
 39 Martinez, Marcus          FR Unattached           1:55.01    2:01.40  
 40 Esteban, Johnathan        JR North Florid         2:00.00    2:01.46  
 41 L'Heureux, Dalton         FR Embry-Riddle         1:59.70    2:01.59  
 42 Young, Bobby              SR Unattached           1:56.00    2:02.24  
 43 Barron, Gabriel           FR Webber               1:59.00    2:02.47  
 44 Haynes, Chris             SO North Florid         1:59.00    2:02.61  
 45 Brown, Matthew            JR Warner               2:01.73    2:04.36  
 46 Federico, Bruce           SO Embry-Riddle         1:56.21    2:10.87  
 47 Kidd, Eric                FR Warner               2:14.10    2:14.55  
 48 Harvey, Cameron           SO Johnson & Wa         2:27.71    2:36.81  
 -- Snyder, Cody              FR Virginia                            DNF  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Dutch, Johnny                South Caroli           13.82      13.68   1.3  1 
  2 lopez lopez, francisco       Unattached             13.97      13.94   1.3  1 
  3 Shepperd, Aaron           SO Virginia               14.40      14.36   1.3  1 
  4 Hall, Cameron             FR Savannah Sta           14.57      14.52   1.3  1 
  5 Brewer, Devin             FR Virginia               14.78      14.59   1.3  1 
  6 Harris, Jarvis            FR Harvard                14.60      14.63   1.3  1 
  7 Chinn, Felton             SO Savannah Sta           14.99      14.85   1.8  2 
  8 Xavier, Alex              FR Warner                 15.00      14.94   1.8  2 
  9 Fernandors, Carrington    FR Coastal Caro           15.17      14.97   1.8  2 
 10 Norris, Shane             SR Coastal Caro           15.12      14.98   1.8  2 
 11 Kanner, Russel            SO Coastal Caro           15.08      15.02   1.8  2 
 12 Shakir, Lemaar            FR Savannah Sta           15.27      15.07   1.8  2 
 13 Gee, Tre'von              SO Coastal Caro           14.99      15.11   1.8  2 
 14 Bouldin, Dante            SO North Florid           15.45      15.33   1.8  2 
 15 Ogle, Christian           SO Unattached             15.70      15.51   1.8  2 
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Charleston Southern  'A'                            39.78      40.26   2 
     1) Johnson, Rozzie SO              2) Spreads, Dantwan JR            
     3) Tyler, Cornelius SR             4) Young, Javon SR                
  2 South Carolina  'A'                                 40.08      40.40   2 
     1) Carter, Andre JR                2) Royster, Chris SO              
     3) Gravesande, Clayton SO          4) Winfrey, Eric FR               
  3 Savannah State  'A'                                 40.95      41.20   2 
     1) Plump, Eric SR                  2) Price, Chazwyn JR              
     3) Baker, Darrius JR               4) Hall, Cameron FR               
  4 Coastal Carolina  'A'                               40.89      41.62   2 
     1) Askew, Tyler SO                 2) Jameson, Corey SR              
     3) Wilson, Joseph FR               4) Jackson, Ronnie SO             
  5 Embry-Riddle  'A'                                   41.21      42.69   2 
     1) Beal, Reagan SO                 2) Ray, Bryan JR                  
     3) McClary, Jeff SO                4) Robinson, Leon JR              
  6 Warner  'A'                                         41.99      43.23   2 
     1) Williams, Everret SO            2) Davis, Courtney JR             
     3) Xavier, Alex FR                 4) Harrison, Xavier FR            
 -- North Florida  'A'                                  42.51        DNF   2 
     1) Bouldin, Dante SO               2) Squillace, Skylar SO           
     3) Squillace, Nick JR              4) Shepherd, David SO             
 
Men High Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Wilkins, David            JR South Caroli           2.07m      2.07m    6-09.50 
     1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97 2.02 2.07 2.12 
        P    P    P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Nelson, Reggie            FR Coastal Caro           2.05m      2.02m    6-07.50 
     1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97 2.02 2.07 
        O    P    O   XO   XO   XX 
  2 Devita, Tommy             SO Virginia               2.04m      2.02m    6-07.50 
     1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97 2.02 2.07 
        P   XO    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Noble, Aaron              FR Coastal Caro           1.95m      1.97m    6-05.50 
     1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97 2.02 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Krupa, Stephen            FR North Florid           2.00m      1.92m    6-03.50 
     1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Summers, Ryan             SO Florida                1.95m      1.87m    6-01.50 
     1.82 1.87 1.92 
        P  XXO  XXX 
 -- Nelson, Shaquille         FR Webber                 1.92m         NH            
     1.82 1.87 
        P  XXX 
 -- Stone, Brandon            SR Unattached             2.13m         NH            
     1.82 
      XXX 
 -- Kinchen, Daniel           FR Warner                 1.82m         NH            
     1.82 
       XP 
 -- Brun, Michael             SR Webber                 1.82m         NH            
     1.82 
      XXX 
 
Men Javelin Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Flanagan, Jason           SR Coastal Caro          71.30m     72.87m     239-01 
      72.87m  72.34m  FOUL  66.34m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Fahringer, Andy           SR Virginia              72.10m     70.64m     231-09 
      66.85m  70.64m  67.49m  FOUL  66.71m  FOUL
  3 Sullivan, Dean            FR Harvard               66.37m     67.00m     219-10 
      67.00m  FOUL  FOUL  59.22m  FOUL  60.69m
  4 Suttmeier, Joshua         FR South Caroli          68.64m     64.13m     210-05 
      53.90m  FOUL  64.13m  56.82m  59.88m  60.06m
  5 Farnsworth, Nick          SR Harvard               64.65m     60.74m     199-03 
      56.76m  60.74m  56.20m  59.97m  59.36m  FOUL
  6 Breakiron, Zane           JR Florida               63.00m     55.96m     183-07 
      52.55m  50.90m  FOUL  55.96m  51.23m  FOUL
  7 Deitzler, Michael         FR Coastal Caro          60.22m     51.97m     170-06 
      51.97m  51.07m  FOUL  49.60m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Slapikas, Tyler           SO Coastal Caro          54.20m     51.23m     168-01 
      FOUL  49.99m  50.66m  51.23m  50.75m  FOUL
  9 Benoit, Peter             FR Embry-Riddle          52.01m     50.56m     165-10 
      48.26m  50.56m  FOUL  FOUL  49.72m  49.69m
 10 Smith, Matt               SR Charleston S          49.17m     48.71m     159-10 
      48.71m  46.58m  FOUL         
 11 Shepherd, David           SO North Florid          51.50m     43.87m     143-11 
      43.87m  FOUL  42.92m         
 12 Paino, Andrew             FR Embry-Riddle          45.63m     43.26m     141-11 
      43.26m  42.38m  FOUL         
 13 Galloway, Brett           SO Embry-Riddle          42.98m     42.20m     138-05 
      42.20m  37.47m  42.19m         
 14 L'Heureux, Ryan           SO North Florid          33.22m     33.94m     111-04 
      33.94m  ND  ND         
 15 Davis, Nnamdi             FR Bethune-Cook          39.69m     29.65m      97-03 
      29.65m  ND  ND         
 16 Knox, Chrisopher          FR Webber                           26.14m      85-09 
      26.14m  PASS  PASS         
 17 Stephens, Cody            FR Warner                28.33m     23.59m      77-05 
      23.59m  PASS  PASS         
 -- Riggins, Curtis           SO Bethune-Cook          46.31m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL