CCU
w-track


Licensed to OTR Event Management - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/12/2011 06:23 PM
       Coastal Carolina University Invitational - 3/11/2011 to 3/12/2011       
                              Presented by ASICS                               
                            Conway, South Carolina                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 McCoy, Ashley             SO N.C. Central             11.96   1.6  1 
  2 Pegues, Alyssa            JR Liberty                  12.00   1.6  1 
  3 Greer, Brittney           SR Charleston S             12.23   1.4  2 
  4 White, Raven              JR Voorhees                 12.25   1.6  1 
  5 Morris, Erica             SO Voorhees                 12.27   1.6  1 
  6 Blakney, Joann            FR N.C. Central             12.36   1.6  1 
  7 Hudson, Cenitra           SO Austin Peay              12.37   1.4  2 
  8 Carswell, Alaytra         FR Mount Olive              12.50   0.1  3 
  9 Vaughn, Desiree           FR Towson                   12.54   1.6  1 
 10 Scott, Jasmin             JR Austin Peay              12.57   1.3  6 
 11 Lee, Gabrielle            FR Coastal Caro             12.59   1.4  2 
 12 Yanora, Brittany          SR Millersville             12.63   0.1  3 
 13 Evans, Re'Jeania          SO Anderson (S.             12.68   0.4  4 
 14 Johnson, Whitney          SO Lake Erie                12.72   0.1  3 
 15 Crews, Lakei              FR Radford                  12.73   1.4  2 
 16 Bednar, Colleen           SO Lake Erie                12.74   0.1  3 
 16 Spruel, Sherri            SO Liberty                  12.74   1.4  2 
 18 Tedesco, Tiffany          SR Slippery Roc             12.75   1.4  2 
 19 Asbury, Lauren            JR Marietta                 12.79   1.4  2 
 20 Richardson, Olivia        SR Seton Hill               12.80   1.4  2 
 21 Jones, Deona              SO Charleston S             12.83   1.3  5 
 22 Hinton, Maya              FR Towson                   12.85   0.4  4 
 23 Joyner, Kiera             FR Towson                   12.88   0.4  4 
 24 Pratt, Brittany           JR Concord                  12.91   0.4  4 
 25 Beasley, Gelethia         SO Voorhees                 12.93   0.1  3 
 26 Barnett, Erin             SR Concord                  12.99   1.3  6 
 27 Campbell, Evan            FR Towson                   13.02   0.4  4 
 28 Holland, Kaitlyn          SO Lake Erie                13.06   1.3  6 
 29 Gladysiewski, Nina        SO Seton Hill               13.08   1.3  6 
 30 Schneider, Abby           FR Millersville             13.09   2.2  9 
 31 Waltz, Abbie              SR Mansfield                13.10   0.9  8 
 32 Solsbee, Sarah            JR Anderson (S.             13.11   0.8  7 
 33 Seagraves, Melissa        SO Seton Hill               13.12   1.3  6 
 34 Cullors, Candace          SR Austin Peay              13.12   0.4  4 
 35 Foster, Tamisha           SO Charleston S             13.12   1.3  5 
 36 Walton, Ashton            SO Seton Hill               13.16   1.3  6 
 37 Moody, Jasmine            SR Austin Peay              13.17   0.9  8 
 38 Tolliver, Leigha          SO Austin Peay              13.22   0.1  3 
 39 Savage, Chrissy           JR Millersville             13.23   0.4  4 
 40 Zupec, Melissa            FR Ursuline (Oh             13.23   0.4  4 
 41 Kirk, Demi                FR Concord                  13.27   1.3  5 
 42 Vance, Shanikka           FR Siu-Edwardsv             13.29   0.1  3 
 43 Porter, Marrah            FR Unattached               13.35   0.9  8 
 44 Davis, Keyvia             SR Austin Peay              13.42   0.8  7 
 45 Ponsonby, Amanda          JR Seton Hill               13.45   1.3  5 
 46 Gerhardstein, Brittany    FR Baldwin-Wall             13.47   0.9  8 
 47 Conaboy, Mattie           JR Millersville             13.48   0.8  7 
 48 McSurley, Hayley          SO Rio Grande               13.56   2.2  9 
 49 Green, Michelle           SR Walsh                    13.65   0.8  7 
 50 Coulumbe, Bailey          SO Lake Erie                13.67   2.2  9 
 51 Moore, Raven              SO Voorhees                 13.75   1.3  5 
 52 Brown, Alena              SO Ursuline (Oh             13.76   1.3  6 
 53 Spence, Dorna             FR Mount Olive              13.84   0.8  7 
 54 Ignazio, Lauren           SR Walsh                    13.85  -0.4 10 
 55 Fischer, Dana             JR Siu-Edwardsv             13.87   1.3  6 
 56 Herring, Lacy             SR Concord                  13.97  -0.4 10 
 57 Hrabak, Kaelyn            SR Ursuline (Oh             13.99   0.9  8 
 58 Turner, Tiffany           SO Lake Erie                14.01   0.9  8 
 59 Squires, Kourtney         FR Anderson (S.             14.02   1.3  5 
 60 Beachy, Heather           FR Ursuline (Oh             14.04   0.9  8 
 61 Zurcher, Kayla            JR Ursuline (Oh             14.06   0.8  7 
 62 Jones, Crystal            SO Concord                  14.14  -0.4 10 
 63 Harrison, Keiristen       SR Seton Hill               14.15   2.2  9 
 64 Kaletta, Natalie          JR Marietta                 14.28  -0.4 10 
 65 Simmons, Allie            SR Walsh                    14.36  -0.4 10 
 66 Callahan, Eileen          FR Susquehanna              14.37  -0.4 10 
 67 Vann, Kelly               FR Seton Hill               14.43   2.2  9 
 68 Globits, Erika            JR Walsh                    14.50  -0.4 10 
 69 Greer, Desire'e           JR Ursuline (Oh             15.05   2.2  9 
 
Event 2  Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Johnson, Rozzie           FR Charleston S             10.65   2.6  1 
  2 Pendergrass, Jeffery      SR Voorhees                 10.89   2.6  1 
  3 Scott, Augustus              Unattached               10.90   0.5  2 
  4 hudson, cameron           JR Unattached               10.95   0.9  3 
  5 Avery, Justin             JR Unattached               10.97   2.6  1 
  6 Whitner, Cameron          FR Lake Erie                10.97   0.4  5 
  7 Butler, Josh              SO Anderson (S.             10.99   0.4  5 
  8 Spruel, Roderick          SO Liberty                  11.00   2.6  1 
  9 Wheeler, Ben              JR Unattached-up            11.04   0.4  5 
  9 Chisom, DJ                SO Slippery Roc             11.04   0.6  6 
 11 Jefferson, Terrence       FR Anderson (S.             11.06   NWI  4 
 12 Turner, Alphonse             Unattached               11.11   2.6  1 
 13 hendricks, jeff           SR Unattached               11.12   0.9  3 
 14 Schoultz, Marcus          JR Charleston S             11.15   0.5  2 
 15 Cole, Decardo             FR Mount Olive              11.19   NWI  4 
 16 Barren, Phillip           SO N.C. Central             11.21   0.5  2 
 16 Kurzinski, Aron           JR Seton Hill               11.21   NWI  4 
 18 Jones, Olajuwon              Unattached               11.22   0.5  2 
 19 Williams, Tarell          FR Liberty                  11.24   0.4  5 
 20 Feagin, Jonathan          FR Seton Hill               11.27   NWI  4 
 21 Komolafe, Ola             SR Hood                     11.28   0.8  7 
 22 Cordes, Shawn             FR Baldwin-Wall             11.28   0.4  5 
 23 Versen, Ryan              FR Cornerstone              11.32   0.6  6 
 24 Scott, Perry              JR Unattached               11.39   0.8  7 
 25 Rhodes, Cory              JR Charleston S             11.41   0.9  3 
 26 McCulloch, William        SO Marietta                 11.42   0.6  6 
 27 Sneed, Zuri               SO N.C. Central             11.42   NWI  4 
 28 Bass, Derrick             SR Millersville             11.42   NWI  4 
 29 Butler, Jay               SO Rio Grande               11.43   0.4  8 
 30 Brewton, Justin           SO West Liberty             11.46   0.6  6 
 31 Smith, Mike               JR Baldwin-Wall             11.50   0.9  3 
 32 Isdale, Grant             FR Lake Erie                11.53   0.8  7 
 33 Johnson, Kevin            FR Baldwin-Wall             11.54   0.5  2 
 34 Jackamonis, Jason            T.I.S.C. Track C         11.55   0.5  2 
 35 Martin, Layton            JR Rio Grande               11.56   0.6  6 
 36 Wilson, Travontae         FR Rio Grande               11.63   0.4  8 
 37 Nugent, Jorrell           JR Millersville             11.65   2.4  9 
 38 Helfferich, Nathaniel     FR Slippery Roc             11.67   0.4  8 
 39 Kahl, Mat                 SO Beloit                   11.68   2.4  9 
 40 Moist, Dane               SO Mansfield                11.69   2.4  9 
 41 Aumiller, Todge           JR Susquehanna              11.73   0.4  8 
 42 Mammoser, Eric            SR Siu-Edwardsv             11.75   0.6  6 
 43 Cooper, Drake             SO Susquehanna              11.76   2.2 10 
 43 Wallace, Christopher      SO Millersville             11.76   2.4  9 
 45 Cassel, Tedario           SO Baldwin-Wall             11.76   0.6  6 
 46 Moore, Josh               JR Mansfield                11.77   0.8  7 
 47 Moore, Alonzo                T.I.S.C. Track C         11.80   0.9  3 
 48 Eister, Steve             FR Millersville             11.85   0.4  8 
 49 St. James, Vince          SO Mansfield                11.88   0.8  7 
 50 Pharo-Frank, Lee          SR Susquehanna              11.89   2.4  9 
 51 Byrom, Nolan              FR Beloit                   12.08   2.4  9 
 52 McCauley, Ryan            JR Millersville             12.08   2.4  9 
 53 Griffith, Ryan            SO Millersville             12.10   2.4  9 
 54 Collins, Daniel           FR Beloit                   12.34   2.2 10 
 55 Andejeski, Kenny          JR Beloit                   12.65   2.2 10 
 56 ash, Travis                  Front Line r             12.97   0.9  3 
 -- Lockard, Joe              SO Lake Erie                   FS   0.8  7 
 
Event 3  Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 McCoy, Ashley             SO N.C. Central             24.27   2.1  1 
  2 White, Raven              JR Voorhees                 24.96   2.1  1 
  3 Pegues, Alyssa            JR Liberty                  25.04   1.3  2 
  4 Blakney, Joann            FR N.C. Central             25.15   2.1  1 
  5 Dallas, Saquenda          SR N.C. Central             25.24   2.1  1 
  6 Morris, Erica             SO Voorhees                 25.24   0.3  3 
  7 Yanora, Brittany          SR Millersville             25.43   1.3  2 
  8 Obi, Chiamaka             SR Austin Peay              25.52   1.3  2 
  9 Hall, Krishaun            SO Anderson (S.             25.54  +0.0  4 
 10 Scott, Jasmin             JR Austin Peay              25.61   0.3  3 
 11 Carswell, Alaytra         FR Mount Olive              25.62   1.1  5 
 12 Williams, Chavaria        JR N.C. Central             25.63   2.1  1 
 13 Vaughn, Desiree           FR Towson                   25.79   2.1  1 
 14 Conrad, Hilary            FR Siu-Edwardsv             25.81  +0.0  4 
 15 Hudson, Cenitra           SO Austin Peay              25.88   1.3  2 
 16 Giles, Shadae             JR N.C. Central             25.90   1.3  2 
 17 Cavanaugh, Chelsea        SO Seton Hill               25.95   1.1  5 
 18 Houston, Ciara            FR N.C. Central             26.02   1.3  2 
 19 Beasley, Gelethia         SO Voorhees                 26.11   0.6  6 
 20 Pratt, Brittany           JR Concord                  26.27   0.3  3 
 21 Hinton, Maya              FR Towson                   26.30   1.1  5 
 22 Ingraham, Sidell          SR Liberty                  26.32   1.1  5 
 23 Pinkston, Alyxandra       FR Austin Peay              26.37  +0.0  4 
 24 McCracken, Tayler         FR Slippery Roc             26.50   0.3  3 
 25 Tedesco, Tiffany          SR Slippery Roc             26.55   0.3  3 
 26 Savage, Chrissy           JR Millersville             26.58   1.6  8 
 27 Cullors, Candace          SR Austin Peay              26.59   1.1  5 
 28 McMichael, Kylie          FR Liberty                  26.60   0.3  3 
 29 Slaughter, Taelor         FR Austin Peay              26.81   0.6  6 
 30 Rice, Shanice             FR Siu-Edwardsv             26.83   0.6  6 
 31 Evans, Re'Jeania          SO Anderson (S.             27.04   1.6  8 
 32 Barnett, Erin             SR Concord                  27.05  +0.0  4 
 33 Kirk, Demi                FR Concord                  27.05  +0.0  4 
 34 Gladysiewski, Nina        SO Seton Hill               27.08   0.9  7 
 35 Asbury, Lauren            JR Marietta                 27.10   1.1  5 
 36 Moody, Jasmine            SR Austin Peay              27.15   0.9  7 
 37 Pierce, Lauren            JR Cornerstone              27.21   0.9  7 
 38 Bruder, Kelly             SR Slippery Roc             27.22   0.6  6 
 39 Christian, Shannon        FR Austin Peay              27.23   2.1  9 
 40 Guido, Julianna           SR Slippery Roc             27.32   0.6  6 
 41 Solsbee, Sarah            JR Anderson (S.             27.40   2.1  9 
 42 Stitt, Kim                JR Slippery Roc             27.44   1.6  8 
 43 Powell, Lydia             JR Concord                  27.46  +0.0  4 
 44 Ruggeri, Chelsea          SO Seton Hill               27.54   1.6  8 
 45 Salke, Katie              SO Towson                   27.61   0.3  3 
 46 Richardson, Olivia        SR Seton Hill               27.69   0.9  7 
 47 Cooke, Jessica            SO Towson                   27.80   1.6  8 
 48 Spearman, Sharnelle       FR Ursuline (Oh             27.81   1.6  8 
 49 Knox, Diamond             JR Austin Peay              27.83   0.6  6 
 50 Conaboy, Mattie           JR Millersville             28.06   1.6  8 
 51 Butler, Cierra            FR Mount Olive              28.07   1.1  5 
 52 Graves, Kayla             JR Rio Grande               28.28   0.9  7 
 53 Conley-Martin, Creanna    FR Seton Hill               28.48   0.9  7 
 54 Porter, Marrah            FR Unattached               28.48   2.1  9 
 55 Scruggs, Danielle         SR Towson                   28.53   0.6  6 
 56 Cahill, Megan             SO Hood                     28.55   2.1  9 
 57 Coulumbe, Bailey          SO Lake Erie                28.63   1.2 10 
 58 McSurley, Hayley          SO Rio Grande               28.67   1.2 10 
 59 Rhyner, Jess              SR Millersville             28.95   1.2 10 
 60 Green, Michelle           SR Walsh                    29.07   2.1  9 
 61 Purcell, Becca            FR Baldwin-Wall             29.13   1.2 10 
 62 Herring, Lacy             SR Concord                  29.42   3.3 11 
 63 Jones, Crystal            SO Concord                  29.49   3.3 11 
 64 Sullivan, Meghan          SR Mansfield                29.58   2.1  9 
 65 Kaletta, Natalie          JR Marietta                 29.96   1.2 10 
 66 Spence, Dorna             FR Mount Olive              29.99   1.2 10 
 67 Emanuel, Elizabeth        SR Walsh                    30.12   3.3 11 
 68 Atkins, Shyanne           FR Ursuline (Oh             30.61   3.3 11 
 69 Wagonseller, Karen        SR Ursuline (Oh             31.57   3.3 11 
 70 Bendetta, Ana             SO Walsh                    37.15   3.3 11 
 
Event 4  Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Pendergrass, Jeffery      SR Voorhees                 21.42   1.1  1 
  2 Gailey, Maurice              Pony Express             21.65   1.1  1 
  3 Kelso, Raschad            SR Radford                  21.78   1.1  1 
  4 hudson, cameron           JR Unattached               21.82   2.2  2 
  5 Jones, Olajuwon              Unattached               21.91   2.2  2 
  6 Jefferson, Terrence       FR Anderson (S.             21.94   1.6  4 
  7 Avery, Justin             JR Unattached               22.24   1.1  1 
  8 Meissner, Mike            SR Unattached-up            22.30   2.0  3 
  9 Whitner, Cameron          FR Lake Erie                22.33   2.0  3 
 10 Smith, ConRoy             FR Liberty                  22.43   1.6  4 
 11 Townsend, Fred               T.I.S.C. Track C         22.43   1.1  1 
 12 Butler, Josh              SO Anderson (S.             22.46   1.5  5 
 13 Winstead, Matthew         FR N.C. Central             22.48   1.1  1 
 14 Turner, Alphonse             Unattached               22.60   2.0  3 
 15 Cordes, Shawn             FR Baldwin-Wall             22.61   1.5  5 
 16 hendricks, jeff           SR Unattached               22.63   2.2  2 
 17 Kurzinski, Aron           JR Seton Hill               22.74   2.0  3 
 18 Wilson, Travaria             Unattached               22.76   2.2  2 
 19 Chisom, DJ                SO Slippery Roc             22.86   0.6  6 
 20 Lockard, Joe              SO Lake Erie                22.90   1.6  4 
 21 Butler, Jay               SO Rio Grande               22.93   1.4  7 
 22 Bennett, Devin            FR Unattached               22.96   1.6  4 
 23 Whitner, Jason            FR Lake Erie                22.98   1.5  5 
 24 Feagin, Jonathan          FR Seton Hill               22.99   0.6  6 
 25 Mclaughlin, Mason         SO Slippery Roc             23.02   1.6  4 
 26 Martin, Layton            JR Rio Grande               23.04   1.5  5 
 27 Barren, Phillip           SO N.C. Central             23.05   1.1  1 
 28 Corbitt, Robert           FR N.C. Central             23.10   1.6  4 
 29 Smith, Mike               JR Baldwin-Wall             23.15   1.4  7 
 30 Helfferich, Nathaniel     FR Slippery Roc             23.19   1.5  5 
 31 Johnson, Kevin            FR Baldwin-Wall             23.25   2.2  8 
 32 Tacosik, Luke             FR West Liberty             23.30   0.6  6 
 33 Goldsmith, Daveon         SR Unattached               23.31   1.4  7 
 34 Sneed, Zuri               SO N.C. Central             23.40   1.5  5 
 35 McCulloch, William        SO Marietta                 23.46   1.5  5 
 36 Wilson, Travontae         FR Rio Grande               23.51   NWI  9 
 37 Jewel, Kevin              SO Slippery Roc             23.54   0.6  6 
 38 Powers, Joshua            FR Unattached-up            23.57   NWI  9 
 39 Arvey, Chris              FR Liberty                  23.60   0.6  6 
 40 Aumiller, Todge           JR Susquehanna              23.76   2.2  8 
 41 Pringle, Damon            SO Voorhees                 23.80   2.2  8 
 42 Cassel, Tedario           SO Baldwin-Wall             23.83   NWI  9 
 43 Thomas, Brendon           SR Millersville             23.85   NWI  9 
 44 Cooper, Drake             SO Susquehanna              23.95   2.2  8 
 45 Jackamonis, Jason            T.I.S.C. Track C         23.97   2.2  2 
 46 Moist, Dane               SO Mansfield                24.03   1.4  7 
 47 Greenslade, Andrew        SO Slippery Roc             24.16   2.2  8 
 48 Kohler, Zach              JR Millersville             24.17   0.6  6 
 49 Graves, Ross              SR Coastal Caro             24.23   1.4  7 
 50 Griffith, Ryan            SO Millersville             24.57   1.4  7 
 51 Moore, Josh               JR Mansfield                24.97   1.4  7 
 52 Cooper, Gage              SO Susquehanna              25.27   NWI  9 
 53 Hodges, Ian               JR Mount Olive              26.09   2.2  8 
 -- Cole, Decardo             FR Mount Olive                 FS   1.6  4 
 -- Brown, Matthew            FR N.C. Central               DNF   2.2  2 
 
Event 5  Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Obi, Chiamaka             SR Austin Peay              55.47   1 
  2 Williams, Chavaria        JR N.C. Central             55.50   1 
  3 Shepherd, Crystal         JR N.C. Central             55.86   1 
  4 Conrad, Hilary            FR Siu-Edwardsv             57.65   1 
  5 Giles, Shadae             JR N.C. Central             57.80   2 
  6 Wesh, Diane               FR Radford                  58.14   1 
  7 Houston, Ciara            FR N.C. Central             58.18   1 
  8 Speede, Michelle          FR Radford                  58.45   2 
  9 Boden, Christina          SR Towson                   58.47   2 
 10 Hall, Krishaun            SO Anderson (S.             58.64   3 
 11 Bridges, Kiara            FR Liberty                  58.67   2 
 12 Pinkston, Alyxandra       FR Austin Peay              58.92   2 
 13 Whittaker, Britney        SR Radford                  59.15   2 
 14 Ingraham, Sidell          SR Liberty                  59.28   4 
 15 Slaughter, Taelor         FR Austin Peay            1:00.09   3 
 16 Wimbush, Amanda           FR Liberty                1:00.29   3 
 17 Lofton, Debonie           FR Siu-Edwardsv           1:00.35   1 
 18 Blue, Tierra              JR N.C. Central           1:00.46   6 
 19 McCracken, Tayler         FR Slippery Roc           1:00.57   6 
 20 Smith, Samantha           SO Lake Erie              1:00.79   4 
 21 Crawley, Elisha           FR Siu-Edwardsv           1:00.83   3 
 22 Maxy, Wislande            FR Mount Olive            1:01.50   5 
 23 Butler, Cierra            FR Mount Olive            1:01.70   4 
 24 Conley-Martin, Creanna    FR Seton Hill             1:01.71   5 
 25 Simile, Samantha          JR Coastal Caro           1:02.10   3 
 26 Martin, Brittney          FR Seton Hill             1:02.16   6 
 27 Powell, Lydia             JR Concord                1:02.18   3 
 28 Daltorio, Dayna           SO Walsh                  1:02.18   6 
 29 Knox, Diamond             JR Austin Peay            1:02.38   5 
 30 Ruggeri, Chelsea          SO Seton Hill             1:02.51   6 
 31 Scruggs, Danielle         SR Towson                 1:03.15   4 
 32 Bischer, Chelsea          FR Cornerstone            1:03.28   5 
 33 Guido, Julianna           SR Slippery Roc           1:03.36   4 
 34 Hayes, Kiera              SR Beloit                 1:03.79   7 
 35 Graves, Kayla             JR Rio Grande             1:04.20   9 
 36 Walters, Carly            SO Walsh                  1:04.30   6 
 37 Sullivan, Meghan          SR Mansfield              1:04.64   8 
 38 Mysliwiec, Mara           JR Walsh                  1:04.90   7 
 39 Colopy, Michelle          SO Walsh                  1:05.01   8 
 40 Tillmaand, Lydia          SO Marietta               1:05.47   7 
 41 Allers, Katie             SO Cornerstone            1:05.54   7 
 42 McHale, Teresa            JR Susquehanna            1:05.55   8 
 43 Porter, Misty             FR Lake Erie              1:06.60   7 
 44 Morrison, Sarah           SO Walsh                  1:07.61   9 
 45 Jackson, Camilla          FR Beloit                 1:07.61   8 
 46 Cahill, Megan             SO Hood                   1:07.83   6 
 47 Ryan, Ember               SO Lake Erie              1:08.54   8 
 48 Arneson, Emma             JR Hood                   1:09.05   8 
 49 Grizzle, Sophie           FR Hood                   1:09.26   8 
 50 Knox, Courtney            JR Walsh                  1:13.12   9 
 -- Rogers, Stephanie         JR Lake Erie                  DNF   5 
 
Event 6  Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Courtney, Taylor          SO Liberty                  48.16   1 
  2 Jones, Jamar              JR N.C. Central             48.74   1 
  3 Jones, Olajuwon              Unattached               48.78   1 
  4 Gailey, Maurice              Pony Express             48.83   1 
  5 Washington, Andre         SO Liberty                  48.83   2 
  6 White, Kaise              SO Radford                  49.01   2 
  7 Bennett, Devin            FR Unattached               49.15   4 
  8 Meissner, Mike            SR Unattached-up            49.41   2 
  9 Householder, Ryan         JR Marietta                 49.43   3 
 10 Avery, Justin             JR Unattached               49.65   3 
 11 Jewel, Kevin              SO Slippery Roc             49.70   3 
 12 Johnson, Justen           JR Mansfield                49.75   3 
 13 Yeo, Zach                 SO Cornerstone              50.08   2 
 14 Komolafe, Ola             SR Hood                     50.21   4 
 15 Presley, Marc             SO Siu-Edwardsv             50.28   5 
 16 Williams, Anthony         SR Marietta                 50.57   4 
 17 Pendergrass, Jeffery      SR Voorhees                 50.59   2 
 18 Williams, Kenny           FR Beloit                   50.74   6 
 19 Mclaughlin, Mason         SO Slippery Roc             50.81   4 
 20 Bibb, Josh                SR Marietta                 50.91   6 
 21 Arvey, Chris              FR Liberty                  50.91   6 
 22 Addison, Brandon          FR N.C. Central             50.93   1 
 23 Randall, Sean             JR Seton Hill               51.11   6 
 24 Bailey, Jacey             SR Liberty                  51.18   3 
 25 Hovatter, Phillip         SO Radford                  51.25   4 
 26 Dooms, Allen O               Unattached               51.31   3 
 27 Piergallini, Nick         FR West Liberty             51.61   8 
 28 Brewton, Justin           SO West Liberty             51.81   7 
 29 Goldsmith, Daveon         SR Unattached               51.89   5 
 30 Block, Morgan             SR American                 52.44   5 
 31 Wilson, Ben               JR Susquehanna              52.48   7 
 32 Tacosik, Luke             FR West Liberty             52.62   7 
 33 Powers, Joshua            FR Unattached-up            52.65   8 
 34 Marlow, Brandon           SO Mansfield                52.73   6 
 35 Wynn, Alex                JR Marietta                 52.88   9 
 36 Coe, Avery                FR Charleston S             53.10   6 
 37 Koehler, Ross             JR Susquehanna              53.29   8 
 38 Wilson, David             FR Mount Olive              53.45   8 
 39 williams, antonio            Unattached               53.49   4 
 40 Mullins, Andrew           SO Belmont                  53.52   8 
 41 Joiner, Aaron             JR Beloit                   53.55   8 
 42 Cyphert, Shane            SR Penn State-B             54.40   7 
 43 Aguilar, Mario            SO Mount Olive              54.79   8 
 44 Holzworth, Tyler          SR Baldwin-Wall             55.04   9 
 45 Segun, David                 Unattached               55.16   7 
 46 Grosso, Dan               SR Seton Hill               56.58   9 
 47 Miller, Gordon               Unattached               56.80   8 
 48 Hodges, Ian               JR Mount Olive              58.19   9 
 
Event 7  Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Miller, Melissa              Unattached             2:15.60  
  2 Lofton, Debonie           FR Siu-Edwardsv           2:15.84  
  3 Mattia, Cassie            JR Rio Grande             2:16.94  
  4 Bourcier, Amber           SO Ursuline (Oh           2:17.34  
  5 Parkins, Taisha           SO N.C. Central           2:19.06  
  6 Williams, Rachel          SO Concord                2:19.96  
  7 Hradisky, Brooke          FR Baldwin-Wall           2:20.71  
  8 Burnick, Crystal          SR Slippery Roc           2:21.31  
  9 Peterson, Kelly           SR Cornerstone            2:21.62  
 10 Wright, Allison           JR Lake Erie              2:21.82  
 11 Isacco, Stephanie         SR Seton Hill             2:21.86  
 12 Clapacs, Jamie            FR Baldwin-Wall           2:22.53  
 13 Contreras, Julia          SO Cornerstone            2:23.42  
 14 Davis, Lydia              FR Anderson (S.           2:23.50  
 15 Kasimova, Liya            JR Towson                 2:23.92  
 16 Richards, Xiamar          FR Austin Peay            2:24.53  
 17 Avery, Janelle            JR Austin Peay            2:24.66  
 18 Wallace, Dreanna          JR N.C. Central           2:25.14  
 19 Gusew, Emily              SR Slippery Roc           2:25.20  
 20 Long, Ikea                FR N.C. Central           2:25.36  
 21 McKee, Susanna            SO Charleston S           2:26.35  
 22 Crawley, Elisha           FR Siu-Edwardsv           2:26.45  
 23 Spade, Katie              FR Penn State-B           2:26.55  
 24 Kirksey, Kendra           FR Austin Peay            2:26.89  
 25 Elliott, Mary             FR Charleston S           2:27.06  
 26 Fluker, Shanita           FR Lake Erie              2:27.15  
 27 Case, Stephanie           FR Slippery Roc           2:28.40  
 28 Turak, Stephanie          FR Slippery Roc           2:28.61  
 29 Bertges, Catie            FR Penn State-B           2:28.71  
 30 Farmer, Yvonne            FR Voorhees               2:29.23  
 31 Shaw, Elizabeth           FR Towson                 2:29.42  
 32 Petty, Megan              FR Siu-Edwardsv           2:29.51  
 33 Scheren, Hannah           SO Radford                2:29.80  
 34 Jones, Leah               SO Lake Erie              2:30.57  
 35 Kauffman, Amy             FR Marietta               2:30.99  
 36 Barrett, Aryn             FR Towson                 2:31.14  
 37 Martter, Sarah            JR Walsh                  2:31.35  
 38 Hoogeveen, Tess           SO Baldwin-Wall           2:31.67  
 39 Baller, Liz               FR Cornerstone            2:31.99  
 40 Michaellian, Abby         SO Slippery Roc           2:32.43  
 41 Karlovich, Jackie         SR Mansfield              2:32.47  
 42 Ward, Rachel              FR Towson                 2:32.50  
 43 Ratterree, Caroline       FR Radford                2:32.73  
 44 Clarkson, Samantha        FR N.C. Central           2:33.73  
 45 Coons, Bethany            JR Mansfield              2:34.19  
 46 Christian, Shannon        FR Austin Peay            2:34.22  
 47 Martinez, Jenessa         FR Mount Olive            2:34.81  
 48 Akers, Alyssa             JR Walsh                  2:35.95  
 49 Storch, Maggie            JR Susquehanna            2:36.61  
 50 Tedesco, Cori             JR Radford                2:36.73  
 51 Miller, Tiondra           SO Mount Olive            2:37.25  
 52 Westberry, Rachel         FR Anderson (S.           2:37.34  
 53 Thompson, Amber           FR Mount Olive            2:37.43  
 54 Miller, Micalyn           SO Concord                2:38.73  
 55 Galvin, Shannon           FR Susquehanna            2:38.80  
 56 Case, Megan               NA Unat-Walsh             2:40.86  
 57 Flaherty, Kelly           SO Slippery Roc           2:41.63  
 58 Jenerette, Benjamin       FR Unattached             2:44.16  
 59 Gretchen, Tessa           FR West Liberty           2:47.16  
 60 Molnar, Alyssa            JR Austin Peay            2:48.20  
 61 Haines, Hillary           SR Rio Grande             2:51.60  
 62 Rumrill, Diane            SO Concord                2:55.84  
 63 Petro, Clarissa           FR Mount Olive            3:00.83  
 64 Hardt, Amanda             SO Marietta               3:04.64  
 65 Hanzak, Rachel            SR Lake Erie              3:06.96  
 66 Scimone, Jody             JR Ursuline (Oh           3:14.07  
 
Event 8  Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cox, Isaac                FR Cornerstone            1:56.71  
  2 Shaffer, Matthew          SO Anderson (S.           1:56.75  
  3 Bridger-Wilkinson, Marcu  FR Belmont                1:57.27  
  4 Edwards, Drew             SR Liberty                1:58.10  
  5 Hurst, Taylor             SR Unattached             1:58.67  
  6 Bourdon, Zach             SO Cornerstone            1:58.77  
  7 Albaugh, Brendon          FR Susquehanna            1:59.98  
  8 Helton, Josh              SO Belmont                2:00.34  
  9 Aylesworth, Casey         JR Mansfield              2:01.00  
 10 Hopely, Mark              SR Liberty                2:01.02  
 11 Wells, Cameron            FR Coastal Caro           2:01.04  
 12 Gorwitz, Brian            FR Radford                2:01.40  
 13 Zamadics, Joe             JR Susquehanna            2:01.52  
 14 Henderson, Ryan           FR Mount Olive            2:01.75  
 15 Davis, Jamar              FR Mount Olive            2:01.94  
 16 D'Angelo, Sal             FR Susquehanna            2:02.23  
 17 Newkirk, Tyler            FR Belmont                2:02.26  
 18 curiel, phillip           SR Unattached             2:02.56  
 19 Turner, Nathan            JR Radford                2:03.11  
 20 Mahaffey, Drew            JR Anderson (S.           2:03.16  
 21 Erford, Matt              FR Susquehanna            2:03.39  
 22 McCombs, Cort             SR Mount Olive            2:03.40  
 23 Pafford, Brien            FR Belmont                2:04.00  
 24 Beihl, Travis             JR West Liberty           2:04.03  
 25 Reiber, Kent              SR Marietta               2:04.46  
 26 Hamilton, Eric            FR West Liberty           2:04.58  
 27 Gobrogge, David           SO Lake Erie              2:04.74  
 28 Edmonds, Andrew           FR Concord                2:05.39  
 29 Presley, Marc             SO Siu-Edwardsv           2:05.52  
 30 Belue, Will               FR Anderson (S.           2:06.04  
 31 McNamara, Stephen         FR Hood                   2:06.18  
 32 Grey, Tyler               FR Cornerstone            2:06.31  
 33 Hay, Deniz                FR Anderson (S.           2:06.68  
 34 Maynard, Vanere           SO Slippery Roc           2:07.06  
 35 Perkey, Bryn              SO Marietta               2:07.14  
 36 Brown, Justin             SR Baldwin-Wall           2:07.44  
 37 Vasic, Dusan              FR Baldwin-Wall           2:09.17  
 38 Welch, Ryne               SO Anderson (S.           2:09.78  
 39 Knauff, Andrew            SO Marietta               2:10.02  
 40 Carroll, Zach             FR Concord                2:11.42  
 41 Cherry, Mike              FR Mount Olive            2:12.04  
 42 Springston, Nick          FR Mount Olive            2:12.72  
 43 Segun, David                 Unattached             2:14.46  
 44 Grantham, Preston         JR Mount Olive            2:16.04  
 45 Chadwick, Dorian          SO Mount Olive            2:23.41  
 -- Reynolds, Nigel           SO Anderson (S.               DNF  
 
Event 9  Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Burnick, Crystal          SR Slippery Roc           4:46.22  
  2 Davis, Lydia              FR Anderson (S.           4:50.46  
  3 Gilmartin-Donohue, Kayli  JR Towson                 4:53.60  
  4 Case, Stephanie           FR Slippery Roc           4:54.39  
  5 Scordino, Kristy          FR Mansfield              4:54.72  
  6 Dillow, Katlyn            JR Towson                 4:54.91  
  7 Richards, Xiamar          FR Austin Peay            4:56.42  
  8 Yonge, Audry              SO Cornerstone            4:59.16  
  9 Renner, Kayla             JR Rio Grande             4:59.49  
 10 Turak, Stephanie          FR Slippery Roc           4:59.94  
 11 Avery, Janelle            JR Austin Peay            5:00.00  
 12 Michaellian, Abby         SO Slippery Roc           5:02.12  
 13 Johns - Goodenough, Rene  FR Siu-Edwardsv           5:02.26  
 14 Wallace, Dreanna          JR N.C. Central           5:02.71  
 15 Williams, Rachel          SO Concord                5:02.94  
 16 Dimare, Brittany          SO Slippery Roc           5:06.08  
 17 Louisignau, Jill          FR Cornerstone            5:08.79  
 18 Hoogeveen, Tess           SO Baldwin-Wall           5:09.92  
 19 Jenerette, Benjamin       FR Unattached             5:10.54  
 20 Conlon, Emily             FR Siu-Edwardsv           5:12.68  
 21 Brown, Claire             FR Siu-Edwardsv           5:13.38  
 22 Styles, Kara              SO Slippery Roc           5:15.65  
 23 Kovach, Krysten           SR Baldwin-Wall           5:16.69  
 24 Lounsbury, Ashley         FR Radford                5:21.21  
 25 Lorek, Emily              FR Marietta               5:23.68  
 26 White, Katherine          JR Baldwin-Wall           5:24.70  
 27 Tillmaand, Lydia          SO Marietta               5:28.40  
 28 Davidson, Mary            FR Charleston S           5:29.73  
 29 Berry, Isabel             SO Anderson (S.           5:30.80  
 30 Lower, Amy                SO Rio Grande             5:31.93  
 31 Laughlin, Katie           SR Walsh                  5:33.35  
 32 Molnar, Alyssa            JR Austin Peay            5:34.73  
 33 Lee, Hannah               FR Siu-Edwardsv           5:45.88  
 34 Williams, Madeline        FR Slippery Roc           5:47.10  
 35 Page, Kristin             SO Anderson (S.           5:53.34  
 36 Hendricks, Lauren         FR Susquehanna            6:00.38  
 37 Miller, Tiondra           SO Mount Olive            6:04.75  
 38 Weiss, Samantha           JR Mount Olive            6:06.77  
 39 Rumrill, Diane            SO Concord                6:09.99  
 40 De Young, Sheila          FR Susquehanna            6:22.32  
 
Event 10  Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bridger-Wilkinson, Marcu  FR Belmont                4:00.70  
  2 Muller, Caleb             SO Marietta               4:02.43  
  3 McBride, James            SO Millersville           4:02.88  
  4 Wilson, Nick              SO Rio Grande             4:03.55  
  5 Shaffer, Matthew          SO Anderson (S.           4:03.85  
  6 Klein, Dylan              SO Slippery Roc           4:03.86  
  7 Helton, Josh              SO Belmont                4:03.99  
  8 Gorwitz, Brian            FR Radford                4:04.19  
  9 Reynolds, Nigel           SO Anderson (S.           4:04.93  
 10 Leinenger, Mark           SO American               4:05.20  
 11 Keefe, Thomas             FR Radford                4:05.23  
 12 Courtright, Jared         SO Cornerstone            4:05.99  
 13 Wells, Cameron            FR Coastal Caro           4:06.06  
 14 Zamadics, Joe             JR Susquehanna            4:06.33  
 15 Taranto, Joe              JR Rio Grande             4:06.53  
 16 Rigler, Andrew            SO Liberty                4:07.09  
 17 Hay, Deniz                FR Anderson (S.           4:07.41  
 18 Hannah, Clay              SR Belmont                4:07.66  
 19 Corcoran, Myles           SO Rio Grande             4:09.26  
 20 Quinlan, Ian              JR Susquehanna            4:09.86  
 21 Snyder, Sterling          SO Concord                4:11.87  
 22 Veres, Connor             SO Millersville           4:12.26  
 23 D'Angelo, Sal             FR Susquehanna            4:14.14  
 24 McNamara, Stephen         FR Hood                   4:14.69  
 25 Werths, Aaron             SO Siu-Edwardsv           4:14.99  
 26 Davis, Jamar              FR Mount Olive            4:15.37  
 27 Shear, Kris               SR Cornerstone            4:16.01  
 28 McCarty, Chad             SR Rio Grande             4:16.04  
 29 Belue, Will               FR Anderson (S.           4:16.55  
 30 Martin, Dan               JR Susquehanna            4:16.60  
 31 Walters, Campbell         FR Siu-Edwardsv           4:17.04  
 32 Henderson, Ryan           FR Mount Olive            4:17.86  
 33 Allen, Mark               SO American               4:17.87  
 34 Hensel, Zach              SR Unattached             4:18.50  
 35 Lancaster, Cody           SO Lake Erie              4:19.17  
 36 curiel, phillip           SR Unattached             4:19.54  
 37 Murphy, Lucas             JR Rio Grande             4:20.24  
 38 Caulfield, Robby          JR Susquehanna            4:20.28  
 39 Koenig, Eric              SR Beloit                 4:20.44  
 40 Cherry, Mike              FR Mount Olive            4:20.79  
 41 Humbert, Stephen          FR Baldwin-Wall           4:20.98  
 42 Willett, Jordan           FR Mount Olive            4:21.44  
 43 Wynn, J.D.                FR Siu-Edwardsv           4:21.59  
 44 Mahaffey, Drew            JR Anderson (S.           4:22.15  
 45 Carroll, Zach             FR Concord                4:24.74  
 46 Wilson, Bryce             SO Rio Grande             4:25.05  
 47 Welch, Ryne               SO Anderson (S.           4:27.68  
 48 Guimond, Andy             JR Marietta               4:28.22  
 49 Taylor, Dylan             SO Unattached-up          4:29.50  
 50 Perkey, Bryn              SO Marietta               4:30.45  
 51 Staples, Glen             SR Susquehanna            4:31.04  
 52 Zimmerman, Glendon        JR Mansfield              4:32.36  
 53 Keltner, Sam              SO Radford                4:34.43  
 54 Edmonds, Andrew           FR Concord                4:35.04  
 55 Goode, Kyle               JR Rio Grande             4:36.66  
 56 McKay, Matt               SO Beloit                 4:36.86  
 57 Williams, John            SO Mansfield              4:37.67  
 58 Pitz, Matt                SR Beloit                 4:40.34  
 59 Siringer, Brandon         SO Marietta               4:41.46  
 60 Grantham, Preston         JR Mount Olive            4:45.01  
 61 Appel, Kyle               SR Susquehanna            4:46.40  
 62 Heinz, Stephen            SO Beloit                 4:47.94  
 63 Wynes, Jack               SO Susquehanna            4:51.48  
 64 Bertrand, Chris           SO Mount Olive            4:55.66  
 65 Dryburg, John             JR Susquehanna            5:30.74  
 66 Zanni, Robert             JR Unattached             6:06.45  
 
Event 11  Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Centrowitz, Lauren           New Balance Pace       9:32.37  
  2 Koch, Erin                SR American               9:40.57  
  3 Tyburski, Ali             FR American              10:22.34  
  4 Ogden, Katie              JR Towson                10:22.86  
  5 Moore, Rebekah            JR Millersville          10:23.01  
  6 Francisco, Emily          SR Millersville          10:32.14  
  7 Reuter, Mona              SO Millersville          10:37.43  
  8 Dennison, Jessica         SO Coastal Caro          10:45.80  
  9 Mulvey, Samantha          JR Millersville          10:46.06  
 10 Chegwidden, Kait          JR Mansfield             10:46.73  
 11 McKenzie, Hannah          SO Towson                10:48.63  
 12 Sullivan, Julia           FR American              10:51.57  
 13 Birkhold, Carly           FR American              10:53.76  
 14 Mulvey, Sarah             SO Millersville          10:55.77  
 15 Meyer, Megan              FR Millersville          10:55.82  
 16 Griffith, Erika           JR Towson                11:01.18  
 17 Kratz, Becky              JR Mansfield             11:06.96  
 18 Conlon, Emily             FR Siu-Edwardsv          11:19.80  
 19 Lounsbury, Ashley         FR Radford               11:21.01  
 20 Arnett, Stacey            SR Rio Grande            11:22.98  
 21 Arnold, Brittany          JR Millersville          11:23.43  
 22 Ratterree, Caroline       FR Radford               11:30.33  
 23 Robles, Hannah            FR Anderson (S.          11:38.07  
 24 Wood, Rindi               SR Coastal Caro          11:54.26  
 25 Miller, Micalyn           SO Concord               11:57.44  
 26 Austin, Mallory           SO Millersville          11:59.29  
 27 Molnar, Alyssa            JR Austin Peay           12:03.39  
 28 Dingman, Jessica          SR Ursuline (Oh          12:14.48  
 29 Childers, Erin            SR Ursuline (Oh          12:18.28  
 30 Jordan, Christina         FR Mount Olive           12:20.89  
 31 Hysell, Beth              JR Rio Grande            12:39.16  
 32 Edwards, Shelby           FR Seton Hill            12:59.61  
 33 Champion, Sharlena        NA Rio Grande            13:19.56  
 34 Barbarotto, Megan         FR Austin Peay           13:42.99  
 
Event 12  Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Eustis, Colin             SR American               8:30.58  
  2 Brannigan, Jeff           SR American               8:31.83  
  3 Brown, Craig              JR American               8:35.20  
  4 Olsen, Josh               JR American               8:41.08  
  5 Leinenger, Mark           SO American               8:43.23  
  6 Pope, John                FR American               8:49.20  
  7 Lancaster, Cody           SO Lake Erie              8:52.69  
  8 Wilson, Nick              SO Rio Grande             8:52.71  
  9 Quinlan, Ian              JR Susquehanna            8:56.93  
 10 Werths, Aaron             SO Siu-Edwardsv           9:02.32  
 11 Caputo, Ryan              SR Coastal Caro           9:05.30  
 12 Wilson, Bryce             SO Rio Grande             9:06.16  
 13 Walters, Campbell         FR Siu-Edwardsv           9:06.51  
 14 Weinstein, Zach           SO American               9:07.23  
 15 Snyder, Sterling          SO Concord                9:09.92  
 16 Delviscio, Rob            JR Coastal Caro           9:10.81  
 17 Haklar, David             SR Susquehanna            9:11.47  
 18 Burke, Edmund                New Balance Pace       9:11.56  
 19 Bogert, Jonathan          SO Seton Hill             9:12.56  
 20 Dugan, Brad               SO Concord                9:13.90  
 21 Mussleman, Andrew         JR Millersville           9:16.14  
 22 Griffith, Kyle            JR Lake Erie              9:16.32  
 23 Mains, Zach               FR Millersville           9:19.32  
 24 Koby, Kyle                FR Anderson (S.           9:20.54  
 25 Weaver, Justin            SO Seton Hill             9:23.05  
 26 Hensel, Zach              SR Unattached             9:27.65  
 27 Ordonez, Erasmo           FR Mount Olive            9:30.83  
 28 Willett, Jordan           FR Mount Olive            9:31.35  
 29 Lush, Greg                JR American               9:31.36  
 30 Diflorio, Kevin           FR Millersville           9:31.86  
 31 Keltner, Sam              SO Radford                9:35.74  
 32 Steffen, Robert           SR Susquehanna            9:38.93  
 33 Zarzaca, Justin           JR Susquehanna            9:39.24  
 34 Massengill, Chad          FR Mount Olive            9:39.50  
 35 Kane, Brendan             SO Susquehanna            9:44.48  
 36 Ferguson, Brad            SO Concord                9:45.38  
 37 Siringer, Mike            SR Marietta               9:46.44  
 38 Slaughter, Brad           FR Millersville           9:47.90  
 39 Hanifee, Nick             FR Millersville           9:48.78  
 40 Enoch, Andre              FR Coastal Caro           9:50.37  
 41 Lange, Spencer            FR Coastal Caro           9:56.32  
 42 Zimmerman, Glendon        JR Mansfield              9:57.77  
 43 Imes, Mathew              FR Anderson (S.           9:59.58  
 44 Goode, Kyle               JR Rio Grande            10:09.48  
 45 Bernard, Orion            SO Mansfield             10:14.96  
 46 Williams, John            SO Mansfield             10:18.14  
 47 Edwards, Cory             FR Susquehanna           10:24.81  
 48 Rogers, Ben               SR Seton Hill            10:36.63  
 49 Calo, Matt                SO Susquehanna           10:41.82  
 50 Smith, Turner             SO Beloit                10:50.13  
 51 White, Steven             JR Beloit                11:35.93  
 
Event 13  Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gervais, Brandi           SR Towson                18:15.60  
  2 Leonard, Reba             JR Marietta              18:34.58  
  3 Pryor, Stephanie          FR Seton Hill            18:36.74  
  4 Kirby, Jackie                Unattached            18:55.28  
  5 Siefert, Courtney         FR Mount Olive           18:57.33  
  6 Tuttle, Mary              SR Towson                19:04.64  
  7 McGaughey, Lauren         SO Baldwin-Wall          19:12.53  
  8 Blum, Michelle            SO Millersville          19:19.89  
  9 Hutka, Lauren             FR Baldwin-Wall          19:27.20  
 10 Pierret, Julie            JR Seton Hill            19:32.07  
 11 Eckroth, Emily            SO Anderson (S.          19:49.31  
 12 McKinnis, Jessica         FR Mount Olive           20:13.19  
 13 Johnson, Amanda           SO Anderson (S.          20:29.37  
 14 Von Bevern, Kristen       JR Mansfield             20:38.71  
 15 Charek, Kaley             SO Walsh                 20:44.64  
 16 Heinz, Lara               SR Seton Hill            20:55.89  
 17 Bambling, Margaret        SO Mansfield             20:59.82  
 18 Herron, Kyle              JR Lake Erie             21:10.35  
 19 Jakubek, Mary             FR Seton Hill            22:10.36  
 
Event 14  Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kling, Kyle               JR Coastal Caro          14:57.47  
  2 Peters, Robby             SO Concord               15:10.70  
  3 Arrigoni, Travis          FR Slippery Roc          15:12.11  
  4 Camasso, Dominic          SO Seton Hill            15:12.50  
  5 Hill, Kip                 SR Belmont               15:14.13  
  6 Laughlin, Eric               Unattached            15:19.61  
  7 Miller, Matt              FR Belmont               15:26.43  
  8 Beegle, Michael           FR Slippery Roc          15:27.59  
  9 Dennison, Davey           SO Unattached-up         15:30.61  
 10 Sturgill, Ronnie          SO Mount Olive           15:30.90  
 11 Mahaney, Brandon          SO Belmont               15:33.27  
 12 Ellis, Caleb              SO Marietta              15:39.56  
 13 Souza, Dalton             FR Mount Olive           15:42.87  
 14 Koksal, Alex              SO Slippery Roc          15:44.88  
 15 Kneebone, Jared           JR Millersville          15:52.44  
 16 Hibbs, Seth               SO Millersville          15:54.25  
 17 Bogert, Jonathan          SO Seton Hill            15:55.27  
 18 Edwards, Parks            FR Anderson (S.          16:05.05  
 19 Weaver, Justin            SO Seton Hill            16:12.38  
 20 Hickey, Joe               FR Slippery Roc          16:17.04  
 21 Scruton, Evan             FR Belmont               16:22.26  
 22 Shelley, Brett            SO Hood                  16:26.65  
 23 Brandt, Chris             FR Millersville          16:36.77  
 24 Hoover, Sean              SO Marietta              16:46.75  
 25 Dennis, Mike              JR Mansfield             16:58.74  
 26 Beard, Alex               SO Mansfield             16:59.27  
 27 Calhoun, Mason            SO Slippery Roc          17:16.55  
 28 Reardon, Aaron            JR Mansfield             17:28.08  
 
Event 15  Women 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kirby, Jackie                Unattached            35:46.45  
  2 Borsos, Sherry            SO West Liberty          38:05.47  
  3 Long, Chelsea             FR Mount Olive           38:32.96  
  4 Cote, Anna                SR Seton Hill            38:37.50  
  5 Rospert, Sarah            SO Baldwin-Wall          39:16.64  
  6 Kovatch, Shaina           SO Baldwin-Wall          40:06.76  
  7 Patterson, Judy           JR Baldwin-Wall          40:54.32  
  8 Lewis, Mindy              FR Cornerstone           41:06.13  
  9 Jenerette, Benjamin       FR Unattached            42:49.81  
 10 Duckworth, Anna           FR Cornerstone           42:50.49  
 11 Meadows, Alyssa           SO West Liberty          43:06.29  
 12 Reske, Erin               SO West Liberty          43:36.72  
 13 Vannatter, Cortney        FR Concord               45:28.56  
 14 Coon, Courtney            SR Concord               46:36.65  
 15 Nicely, Cheyenne             Unattached            47:31.85  
 
Event 16  Men 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kemboi, Gilbert           NA Unat-Usc Ups          30:36.27  
  2 Ortiz, Michael            JR Unattached            32:58.99  
  3 Szablewski, Zachary       JR Baldwin-Wall          33:15.24  
  4 Ryan, Kevin               SO Mount Olive           34:19.06  
  5 Mabe, Travis              SO Cornerstone           34:51.60  
  6 Roark, Brent              FR Concord               35:52.15  
  7 Shreve, Ryan              SO West Liberty          35:58.99  
  8 Sisko, Mike               JR Baldwin-Wall          36:02.38  
  9 Springston, Nick          FR Mount Olive           36:14.24  
 10 McKinney, Wes             SO Concord               37:15.52  
 11 Holaday, Marc             JR Mount Olive           37:20.01  
 12 Lutz, Kyle                FR West Liberty          37:34.53  
 13 Monk, Taylor              FR Concord               38:44.59  
 
Event 17  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Adams, Ashley             SR Towson                   13.92   0.3  1 
  2 Charnuski, Olivia         JR Liberty                  14.35   0.3  1 
  3 Church, Amber             FR Radford                  14.41   0.3  1 
  4 Ballard, Anthonia         FR N.C. Central             14.52   0.3  1 
  5 Salke, Katie              SO Towson                   14.68   0.3  1 
  6 Okusaga, Motara           SR Towson                   14.78   0.3  1 
  7 Norman, Patria            JR Charleston S             14.79   0.3  1 
  8 Smith, Allison            SR Slippery Roc             14.83   1.4  2 
  9 Seigworth, Amanda         SR Slippery Roc             14.83   0.3  1 
 10 Pannell, Courtni          FR Radford                  14.83   1.4  2 
 11 Conquest, Delesha         FR N.C. Central             15.51   1.4  2 
 12 Walton, Ashton            SO Seton Hill               15.53   1.3  3 
 13 Issac, Shanace            JR Coastal Caro             15.65   0.1  6 
 13 Wharton, Krista           FR Baldwin-Wall             15.65   0.7  5 
 15 Harr, Brandi              SR Cornerstone              15.79   1.3  3 
 16 Perrill, Kaitie           SO Lake Erie                15.86   1.4  2 
 17 Hinton, Maya              FR Towson                   15.92   1.3  3 
 18 Derrickson, Kim           SR N.C. Central             15.99   1.3  3 
 19 McCain, Chelyn            FR Mount Olive              16.18   0.9  4 
 20 Bruder, Kelly             SR Slippery Roc             16.19   0.9  4 
 21 Dabney, Ashley            SO Towson                   16.22   1.3  3 
 22 McCaulley, Fontaine       FR Ursuline (Oh             16.23   1.3  3 
 23 Savioli, Meagan           JR Concord                  16.42   0.7  5 
 24 Butler, Kierra            FR Mount Olive              16.51   0.9  4 
 25 Higgins, Michelle         SO Siu-Edwardsv             16.52   1.3  3 
 26 Beattie, Erin             SR Seton Hill               16.55   0.9  4 
 27 Simile, Samantha          JR Coastal Caro             16.85   1.3  3 
 28 Stitt, Kim                JR Slippery Roc             17.18   0.9  4 
 29 Kirk, Donnie              FR Concord                  17.22   0.7  5 
 30 Arneson, Emma             JR Hood                     17.46   0.7  5 
 31 Mack, Rachel              SO Susquehanna              17.49   0.7  5 
 32 Purcell, Becca            FR Baldwin-Wall             18.03   0.7  5 
 33 Griffin, Dianna           JR Seton Hill               18.84   0.1  6 
 34 Hansen, Maura             SO Seton Hill               18.91   0.1  6 
 35 Mariano, Lauren           FR Seton Hill               19.45   0.1  6 
 36 Taylor, Jasmine           FR Mount Olive              19.88   0.9  4 
 
Event 18  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Townsend, Fred               T.I.S.C. Track C         13.78   1.9  1 
  2 Lindsey, William          FR Siu-Edwardsv             14.42   1.9  1 
  3 Wheeler, Ben              JR Unattached-up            14.57   1.9  1 
  4 Wilson, Travaria             Unattached               14.82   1.9  1 
  5 Wallace, Bryan            SR Radford                  14.89   0.3  2 
  6 Stalma, Kris              SR Slippery Roc             14.95   0.3  2 
  7 Lindsay, Charles          SR N.C. Central             15.03   1.9  1 
  8 Harley, Quinton           SO Lake Erie                15.13   1.0  3 
  9 Hedglin, Dan              JR Slippery Roc             15.15   1.0  3 
 10 Snyder, Ethan             SO Lake Erie                15.28   1.0  3 
 11 Gray, Zach                FR Belmont                  15.45   1.0  3 
 12 Knight, Forrest           FR Siu-Edwardsv             15.51   0.3  2 
 13 Geisler, Ethan            SO Slippery Roc             15.61   1.0  3 
 14 Singleton, Jonathan       JR Voorhees                 15.64   0.3  2 
 15 Spino, Nick               JR Seton Hill               15.66   0.3  2 
 16 Ondrus, Garrett           SO Lake Erie                15.76   1.0  3 
 17 Johnson, Jerraco          FR Siu-Edwardsv             15.80   1.9  4 
 18 Ponton, Edward            FR Charleston S             15.83   0.3  2 
 19 James, Chavez             FR Charleston S             16.02   1.9  4 
 20 Lauff, Brian              FR Penn State-B             16.04   1.0  3 
 21 Griffith, Ryan            SO Millersville             16.14   1.9  4 
 22 Boyd, Jonathan            FR Slippery Roc             16.20   0.7  5 
 23 Kohler, Zach              JR Millersville             16.20   0.7  5 
 24 Fox, Nathan               SO Lake Erie                16.26   1.9  4 
 25 Thomas, Josh              FR Siu-Edwardsv             16.38   1.9  4 
 26 Spears, Joe               JR Slippery Roc             16.57   0.7  5 
 27 Darby, Trey               FR Mount Olive              16.68   0.7  5 
 28 Bupp, Cody                FR Penn State-B             16.71   1.9  4 
 29 VanOss, Jim               SR Cornerstone              16.79   1.9  4 
 30 Dicocco, Michael          JR Slippery Roc             16.99   0.7  5 
 31 Fiedler, Matt             SR Belmont                  17.02   0.7  5 
 32 Bowles, Benjamin          JR Charleston S             17.09   1.9  4 
 33 Pharo-Frank, Lee          SR Susquehanna              17.43  -0.4  6 
 34 Fouse, Josh               JR Seton Hill               17.43  -0.4  6 
 35 Perry, Spencer            FR Cornerstone              17.64   0.7  5 
 36 Richards, Kevin           SR Radford                  17.90   0.7  5 
 37 Buchheit, Adam            FR Penn State-B             18.18   1.0  7 
 38 Hirschy, Alex             FR Slippery Roc             18.38   1.0  7 
 39 Greenslade, Andrew        SO Slippery Roc             19.43  -0.4  6 
 
Event 19  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Adams, Ashley             SR Towson                 1:00.05   1 
  2 Seigworth, Amanda         SR Slippery Roc           1:01.37   1 
  3 Smith, Allison            SR Slippery Roc           1:01.98   1 
  4 Okusaga, Motara           SR Towson                 1:03.19   1 
  5 Ballard, Anthonia         FR N.C. Central           1:04.44   1 
  6 Conquest, Delesha         FR N.C. Central           1:04.80   1 
  7 Hudson, Sararesa          FR N.C. Central           1:05.38   2 
  8 Barrow, Alyssa            SO Radford                1:05.44   2 
  9 Stanek, Jayme             SR Slippery Roc           1:05.66   2 
 10 Muench, Corryn            JR Marietta               1:06.00   2 
 11 Sims, Melanie             JR Liberty                1:06.17   1 
 12 Savioli, Meagan           JR Concord                1:06.94   4 
 13 Butler, Kierra            FR Mount Olive            1:07.04   3 
 14 Miles, Leslie             FR Towson                 1:07.45   2 
 15 McCune, Elissa            SO Slippery Roc           1:08.29   3 
 16 Waltz, Abbie              SR Mansfield              1:08.76   3 
 17 Griffin, Dianna           JR Seton Hill             1:09.20   3 
 18 McCain, Chelyn            FR Mount Olive            1:09.56   4 
 19 blakney, alvonna          JR Unattached             1:10.32   2 
 20 Kirk, Donnie              FR Concord                1:10.53   4 
 21 Reddington, Samantha      FR Radford                1:11.90   3 
 22 Sterling, Brittany        SO Baldwin-Wall           1:12.24   4 
 23 Hansen, Maura             SO Seton Hill             1:12.41   4 
 24 Wharton, Krista           FR Baldwin-Wall           1:13.51   3 
 25 West, Amanda              SR Susquehanna            1:15.17   4 
 26 Szramowski, Jamie         FR Penn State-B           1:19.11   4 
 27 Ryan, Ember               SO Lake Erie              1:21.13   2 
 
Event 20  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Snyder, Ethan             SO Lake Erie                52.67   1 
  2 Olinger, Brett            SR Radford                  53.40   2 
  3 Harley, Quinton           SO Lake Erie                53.55   2 
  4 McClendon, Jermal         FR Charleston S             53.95   2 
  5 Lindsay, Charles          SR N.C. Central             54.44   1 
  6 Lindsey, William          FR Siu-Edwardsv             54.96   1 
  7 Geisler, Ethan            SO Slippery Roc             55.01   3 
  8 Gray, Zach                FR Belmont                  55.14   2 
  9 Duerksen, Adam            JR Cornerstone              55.30   3 
 10 Courtney, Taylor          SO Liberty                  55.37   1 
 11 Spino, Nick               JR Seton Hill               55.38   1 
 12 Klumpp, John              SR Cornerstone              55.61   3 
 13 Knight, Forrest           FR Siu-Edwardsv             55.64   1 
 14 Hedglin, Dan              JR Slippery Roc             56.26   4 
 15 Dicocco, Michael          JR Slippery Roc             56.56   5 
 16 Thomas, Josh              FR Siu-Edwardsv             56.67   2 
 17 Stalma, Kris              SR Slippery Roc             56.90   5 
 18 White, Riley              JR Liberty                  57.08   3 
 19 Versen, Ryan              FR Cornerstone              57.49   3 
 20 Darnell, Caleb            FR Belmont                  58.02   4 
 21 Wharton, Jarrett          FR Concord                  58.87   4 
 22 Van Akin, Robert          FR Baldwin-Wall             59.37   6 
 23 Teribury, Mason           SR Mansfield                59.56   4 
 24 Bupp, Cody                FR Penn State-B             59.68   5 
 25 Perry, John               FR Concord                  59.82   6 
 26 Ondrus, Garrett           SO Lake Erie                59.85   5 
 27 Spears, Joe               JR Slippery Roc           1:00.22   5 
 28 Johnson, Jerraco          FR Siu-Edwardsv           1:00.29   3 
 29 Marinello, Dominic        SO Seton Hill             1:00.33   6 
 30 Boyd, Jonathan            FR Slippery Roc           1:00.56   5 
 31 Darby, Trey               FR Mount Olive            1:01.65   4 
 32 Buchheit, Adam            FR Penn State-B           1:01.83   6 
 33 Leiwant, Michael          SO Mansfield              1:02.17   6 
 34 Rice, Julius              FR Charleston S           1:03.01   4 
 35 Wilson, David             FR Mount Olive            1:04.58   4 
 36 Hirschy, Alex             FR Slippery Roc           1:05.00   6 
 
Event 21  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Callaway, Chelsea         SO Concord               11:43.74  
  2 Cuff, Adrienne            SO Charleston S          11:51.10  
  3 Lee, Amy                  FR Mansfield             12:12.82  
  4 Whited, Tabatha           JR Concord               12:31.41  
  5 Dean, Heidi               SO Charleston S          12:43.51  
  6 Hollenbeck, Kelly         JR Mansfield             12:48.47  
  7 Vrcan, Blair              FR Baldwin-Wall          12:56.09  
  8 Wigfield, Bethany         SO Mansfield             12:59.49  
  9 Shedden, Olivia           JR Mansfield             13:31.76  
 10 Bluebird, Terri           FR Mount Olive           13:36.57  
 11 Wright, Hallie            SO Charleston S          13:53.39  
 12 Koontz, Kristen           FR Slippery Roc          14:00.07  
 13 Backus, Katie             FR Concord               14:30.19  
 
Event 22  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Green, Alex               SR Cornerstone            9:31.84  
  2 Hoffman, Paul             JR Mount Olive            9:37.35  
  3 Wallace, Terrance         JR Marietta               9:40.33  
  4 Geddis, Eric              SO Slippery Roc           9:44.86  
  5 Dugan, Brad               SO Concord                9:59.22  
  6 Pena, Alex                SO Anderson (S.          10:00.10  
  7 Beck, Andrew              JR Baldwin-Wall          10:00.55  
  8 Cusworth, Kevin           JR Mansfield             10:01.34  
  9 Clements, Rogers          SO Slippery Roc          10:02.30  
 10 Hannah, Clay              SR Belmont               10:06.60  
 11 Kaijala, Peter            JR Cornerstone           10:13.10  
 12 Shelley, Brett            SO Hood                  10:18.88  
 13 Gerber, Craig             SO Lake Erie             10:21.95  
 14 Siegler, Chris            JR Charleston S          10:24.91  
 15 Ventura, Andrew           SO Baldwin-Wall          10:28.18  
 16 Gerding, David            SO Baldwin-Wall          10:34.93  
 17 Ferguson, Brad            SO Concord               10:40.49  
 18 Ordonez, Erasmo           FR Mount Olive           10:41.53  
 19 Massengill, Chad          FR Mount Olive           10:45.45  
 -- Rees, Nathan              SO Concord                    DNF  
 
Event 23  Women 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Towson  'A'                                           58.18  
  2 Liberty  'A'                                          58.77  
 
Event 24  Men 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lake Erie  'A'                                      1:01.58  
  2 Siu-Edwardsville  'A'                               1:03.00  
  3 Cornerstone  'A'                                    1:09.27  
 
Event 25  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 N.C. Central  'A'                                     46.45   1 
  2 Liberty  'A'                                          46.83   1 
  3 Lake Erie  'A'                                        48.35   1 
  4 Towson  'A'                                           48.69   1 
  5 Radford  'A'                                          48.88   1 
  6 Anderson (S.C.)  'A'                                  49.76   3 
  7 Concord  'A'                                          49.76   2 
  8 Millersville  'A'                                     49.80   2 
  9 Seton Hill  'A'                                       49.88   1 
 10 Mount Olive  'A'                                      50.06   3 
 11 Marietta  'A'                                         50.13   2 
 12 Ursuline (Ohio)  'A'                                  50.54   2 
 13 Coastal Carolina  'A'                                 50.60   3 
 14 Lake Erie  'B'                                        52.33   3 
 15 Walsh  'A'                                            52.60   2 
 16 Hood  'A'                                             54.60   3 
 17 Coastal Carolina  'B'                                 55.27   3 
 18 Beloit  'A'                                           55.35   3 
 -- Liberty  'B'                                            DNF   2 
 
Event 26  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Liberty  'A'                                          41.53   1 
  2 Charleston Southern  'A'                              42.45   1 
  3 Seton Hill  'A'                                       42.56   2 
  4 Radford  'A'                                          42.77   1 
  5 N.C. Central  'A'                                     42.79   1 
  6 Baldwin-Wallace  'A'                                  43.14   2 
  7 West Liberty St.  'A'                                 43.94   3 
  8 Anderson (S.C.)  'A'                                  44.15   3 
  9 Beloit  'A'                                           44.82   3 
 10 Penn State-Behrend  'A'                               45.50   3 
 11 Beloit  'B'                                           47.87   4 
 12 Beloit  'C'                                           51.32   4 
 -- Lake Erie  'A'                                          DNF   1 
 -- T.I.S.C. Track Club  'A'                                DNF   1 
 -- Radford  'B'                                            DNF   2 
 -- Millersville  'A'                                        DQ   2  Out of Zone
 
Event 27  Women 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 N.C. Central  'A'                                   1:37.86   1 
  2 Austin Peay  'A'                                    1:39.88   1 
  3 N.C. Central  'B'                                   1:40.67   1 
  4 Towson  'A'                                         1:42.35   1 
  5 Mount Olive  'A'                                    1:44.61   1 
  6 Seton Hill  'A'                                     1:44.97   2 
  7 Austin Peay  'B'                                    1:46.38   2 
  8 Siu-Edwardsville  'A'                               1:46.42   1 
  9 Walsh  'A'                                          1:50.81   2 
 10 Concord  'B'                                        1:52.15   3 
 11 Ursuline (Ohio)  'B'                                1:54.84   2 
 12 Beloit  'A'                                         1:55.41   3 
 13 Hood  'A'                                           1:55.75   3 
 14 Ursuline (Ohio)  'A'                                1:58.17   2 
 -- Concord  'A'                                             DQ   2  Out of exchange zonw
 -- Penn State-Behrend  'A'                                  DQ   3  Out of exchange zone
 
Event 28  Men 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 N.C. Central  'A'                                   1:26.94   1 
  2 Lake Erie  'A'                                      1:28.99   1 
  3 Seton Hill  'A'                                     1:29.48   1 
  4 Marietta  'A'                                       1:29.64   1 
  5 N.C. Central  'B'                                   1:31.31   1 
  6 Beloit  'A'                                         1:33.59   2 
  7 American  'A'                                       1:34.95   2 
  8 Susquehanna  'A'                                    1:36.05   2 
  9 Beloit  'B'                                         1:39.50   2 
 -- Mount Olive  'A'                                         DQ   2 
 -- Siu-Edwardsville  'A'                                    DQ   1  Outside exchange zon
 
Event 29  Women 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Siu-Edwardsville  'A'                               9:32.33  
  2 Cornerstone  'A'                                    9:39.11  
  3 N.C. Central  'A'                                   9:43.22  
  4 Austin Peay  'A'                                    9:46.33  
  5 Towson  'A'                                         9:46.81  
  6 Ursuline (Ohio)  'A'                                9:53.86  
  7 Concord  'A'                                        9:54.75  
  8 Lake Erie  'A'                                      9:57.83  
  9 Marietta  'A'                                      10:16.25  
 10 Mount Olive  'A'                                   10:30.92  
 11 Walsh  'A'                                         10:43.99  
 
Event 30  Men 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cornerstone  'A'                                    7:53.53  
  2 Belmont  'A'                                        7:54.91  
  3 Concord  'A'                                        7:57.99  
  4 Susquehanna  'A'                                    8:11.05  
  5 Mount Olive  'A'                                    8:12.19  
  6 Marietta  'A'                                       8:13.05  
  7 Marietta  'B'                                       8:42.54  
  8 Beloit  'A'                                         9:00.56  
 
Event 31  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 N.C. Central  'A'                                   3:49.94   1 
  2 N.C. Central  'B'                                   3:52.13   1 
  3 Liberty  'A'                                        3:52.94   1 
  4 Ursuline (Ohio)  'A'                                3:54.35   1 
  5 Siu-Edwardsville  'A'                               3:55.88   1 
  6 Radford  'A'                                        3:56.21   1 
  7 N.C. Central  'C'                                   3:57.35   1 
  8 Voorhees  'A'                                       3:57.66   2 
  9 Lake Erie  'A'                                      4:00.11   2 
 10 Mount Olive  'A'                                    4:02.01   2 
 11 Towson  'A'                                         4:02.94   2 
 12 Seton Hill  'A'                                     4:03.30   2 
 13 Slippery Rock  'A'                                  4:03.42   1 
 14 Walsh  'A'                                          4:08.59   2 
 15 Concord  'B'                                        4:11.27   3 
 16 Slippery Rock  'B'                                  4:11.65   3 
 17 Cornerstone  'A'                                    4:13.18   2 
 18 Ursuline (Ohio)  'B'                                4:15.11   3 
 19 Lake Erie  'B'                                      4:19.39   3 
 20 Baldwin-Wallace  'A'                                4:20.38   3 
 21 Mansfield  'A'                                      4:21.54   3 
 22 Walsh  'B'                                          4:21.57   3 
 23 Cornerstone  'B'                                    4:25.78   2 
 24 Susquehanna  'A'                                    4:33.87   3 
 
Event 32  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 N.C. Central  'A'                                   3:16.63   1 
  2 Liberty  'A'                                        3:17.72   1 
  3 Siu-Edwardsville  'A'                               3:17.94   1 
  4 Cornerstone  'A'                                    3:21.65   1 
  5 Marietta  'A'                                       3:24.32   2 
  6 Lake Erie  'A'                                      3:24.90   1 
  7 Slippery Rock  'A'                                  3:25.13   1 
  8 N.C. Central  'B'                                   3:26.50   1 
  9 Slippery Rock  'B'                                  3:30.09   2 
 10 West Liberty St.  'A'                               3:30.90   3 
 11 Mount Olive  'A'                                    3:31.70   3 
 12 Liberty  'C'                                        3:32.06   2 
 13 Susquehanna  'A'                                    3:32.89   2 
 14 Cornerstone  'B'                                    3:33.83   2 
 15 Mansfield  'A'                                      3:36.53   2 
 16 Slippery Rock  'C'                                  3:39.10   2 
 17 Lake Erie  'B'                                      3:44.20   3 
 18 Concord  'A'                                        3:44.22   2 
 
Event 33  Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Roseberry, Nikki          SR Radford                  1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        P    P   XO    O   XO   XO  XXO 
  2 Dabney, Ashley            SO Towson                   1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        P    P   XO   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Boyd, Calsie              SO Seton Hill              J1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        P   XO    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Holman, April             FR Austin Peay              1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O   XO    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Gajoch, Kara              JR Coastal Caro             1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Runyon-Davis, Jessica     SO Austin Peay              1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Beattie, Erin             SR Seton Hill              J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P   XO    O  XXX 
  8 Davis, Katie              FR Lake Erie               J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
       XO   XO    O  XXX 
  9 Willeford, Kristen        FR Liberty                 J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 10 Glenn, Shanita            FR N.C. Central            J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P   XO   XO  XXX 
 11 Downey, Tiffanni          FR Slippery Roc             1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
       XO    O  XXX 
 11 Cooke, Jessica            SO Towson                   1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 11 Burpoe, Kristen           SR Coastal Caro             1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O  XXX 
 11 Campbell, Evan            FR Towson                   1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
        P    O  XXX 
 11 Fastzkie, Elizabeth       FR Anderson (S.             1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O   XO  XXX 
 11 Flagler, Jazmen           FR N.C. Central             1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O  XXX 
 11 Rogers, Stephanie         JR Lake Erie                1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 11 Rhyner, Jess              SR Millersville             1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O  XXX 
 19 Shears, Catie             SR Walsh                    1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.45 1.50 
        O  XXX 
 19 Grizzle, Sophie           FR Hood                     1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.45 1.50 
      XXO  XXX 
 19 Sherrill, Alexis          FR N.C. Central             1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.45 1.50 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Wyatt, Lesley             SO Ursuline (Oh                NH            
     1.45 
      XXX 
 -- Wagonseller, Karen        SR Ursuline (Oh                NH            
     1.45 
      XXX 
 -- VanLaar, Amanda           FR Cornerstone                 NH            
     1.45 
      XXX 
 -- Hansen, Maura             SO Seton Hill                  NH            
     1.45 
      XXX 
 -- Taylor, Jasmine           FR Mount Olive                 NH            
     1.45 
      XXX 
 -- Barron, Jessica           SO Radford                     NH            
     1.45 1.50 
        P  XXX 
 
Event 34  Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 McIntosh, Tyler           FR Seton Hill               2.05m    6-08.75 
     1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 
        P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Duff, Tashan              JR Liberty                  1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.85 1.90 1.95 
        O    O  XXX 
  3 Henderson, Caleb          FR Mount Olive             J1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.85 1.90 1.95 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
  4 Hoskins, Jason            FR Marietta                J1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.85 1.90 1.95 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Cole, Decardo             FR Mount Olive             J1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.85 1.90 1.95 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Fiedler, Matt             SR Belmont                  1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.85 1.90 
        O  XXX 
  6 Jefferson, Terrence       FR Anderson (S.             1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.85 1.90 
        O  XXX 
  6 Graves, Ross              SR Coastal Caro             1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.85 1.90 1.95 
        O    P  XXX 
  9 Perry, Spencer            FR Cornerstone             J1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.85 1.90 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Wright, Zach              JR American                    NH            
     1.85 1.90 1.95 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- Fiedler, Derick           FR Slippery Roc                NH            
     1.85 
      XXX 
 -- Graves, Clifton           FR Penn State-B                NH            
     1.85 
      XXX 
 -- Richards, Kevin           SR Radford                     NH            
     1.85 
      XXX 
 
Event 35  Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Harr, Brandi              SR Cornerstone              3.65m   11-11.75 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
        P    P    P    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Parker, Shelley           SO Liberty                 J3.65m   11-11.75 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
        P    P    P    O  XXO   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Cain, Julia               FR Slippery Roc             3.50m   11-05.75 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
        P    P    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Foster, Stephanie         JR Walsh                    3.50m   11-05.75 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
        P    P    P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Lawrence, Mary            SO Coastal Caro             3.35m   10-11.75 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        P    P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  6 Houseknecht, Rachel       JR Liberty                  3.20m   10-06.00 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
        P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  7 Tassell, Caitlin          FR Austin Peay              3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
      XXO    O    O  XXX 
  8 Vann, Kelly               FR Seton Hill               2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
  8 Cochran, Jocelyn          FR Slippery Roc             2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 
        P   XO  XXX 
  8 Tolsma, Tami              JR Liberty                  2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 
        P   XO  XXX 
  8 Fischer, Dana             JR Siu-Edwardsv             2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 
        O    O  XXX 
 12 Petti, Emilee             FR Towson                   2.75m    9-00.25 
     2.75 2.90 
       XO  XXX 
 -- White, Amanda             SO Walsh                       NH            
     2.75 
      XXX 
 -- Benigno, Gina             JR Towson                      NH            
     2.75 
      XXX 
 -- Parker, Teresa            SO Slippery Roc                NH            
     2.75 2.90 3.05 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- Nobles, Jaclyn            FR Coastal Caro                NH            
     2.75 
      XXX 
 -- Cunningham, Kaci          SO Marietta                    NH            
     2.75 
      XXX 
 -- Schroeder, Angela         SO Slippery Roc                NH            
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Fisher, Kelly             JR Slippery Roc                NH            
     2.75 2.90 3.05 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- Ponsonby, Amanda          JR Seton Hill                  NH            
     2.75 2.90 3.05 
        P    P  XXX 
 
Event 36  Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Shepherd, Kolby           JR Liberty                  5.15m   16-10.75 
     3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90 5.15 5.25 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Bingham, Cody             SR Unattached               4.75m   15-07.00 
     3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90 
        P    P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Mammoser, Eric            SR Siu-Edwardsv             4.60m   15-01.00 
     3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  4 Camody, Ryan              JR Slippery Roc             4.45m   14-07.25 
     3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 
        P    P    P   XO    O    O  XXX 
  4 Hart, Zach                SO Anderson (S.             4.45m   14-07.25 
     3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 
        P    P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  6 Chappell, Brent           FR Slippery Roc             4.15m   13-07.25 
     3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 
       XO    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Kimball, Matt             SR Cornerstone              4.00m   13-01.50 
     3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 
        P    P  XXO  XXX 
  8 Floyd, Matt               SO Beloit                   3.85m   12-07.50 
     3.70 3.85 4.00 
        O    O  XXX 
  8 Kreigline, Drew           JR Seton Hill               3.85m   12-07.50 
     3.70 3.85 4.00 
        P    O  XXX 
 10 Torok, Andrew             JR Susquehanna              3.70m   12-01.50 
     3.70 3.85 
       XO  XXX 
 10 Tedder, Jonathan          FR Mount Olive              3.70m   12-01.50 
     3.70 3.85 
        O  XXX 
 10 Piserchio, John           FR Slippery Roc             3.70m   12-01.50 
     3.70 3.85 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Caldwell, David           FR Slippery Roc                NH            
     3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Coscia, Drew              FR Slippery Roc                NH            
     3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 
        P    P   XP  XXX 
 -- Lamphier, Chris           SO Lake Erie                   NH            
     3.70 3.85 
        P  XXX 
 -- Woodbridge, Geren         SR Liberty                     NH            
     3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 
        P    P    P   XP  XXX 
 -- Crosby, Baxley            FR Charleston S                NH            
     3.70 
      XXX 
 -- Powell, Steven            FR Hood                        NH            
     3.70 
      XXX 
 -- Thomas, Brendon           SR Millersville                NH            
     3.70 
      XXX 
 -- Zatt, Sean                FR Radford                     NH            
     3.70 
      XXX 
 -- McCauley, Ryan            JR Millersville                NH            
     3.70 
      XXX 
 -- Kohler, Zach              JR Millersville                NH            
     3.70 
      XXX 
 
Event 37  Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Dallas, Saquenda          SR N.C. Central             5.66m   1.5  18-07.00 
     5.30m(-1.3) 5.44m(-1.2) 5.39m(-0.1) 5.66m(1.5) 5.52m(-0.7) 5.54m(0.5)
  2 Jones, Deona              SO Charleston S             5.59m  -0.9  18-04.25 
     5.12m(-1.9) 5.06m(-1.0) 5.59m(-0.9) 5.52m(1.4) 5.24m(-2.0) PASS     
  3 Bednar, Colleen           SO Lake Erie                5.46m   1.2  17-11.00 
     5.36m(-0.9) 5.39m(-0.3) 5.37m(-2.0) 5.46m(1.2) 5.30m(+0.0) PASS     
  4 Vance, Shanikka           FR Siu-Edwardsv             5.37m  -0.7  17-07.50 
     4.70m(-0.7) 5.22m(-1.3) FOUL(-0.0) 5.28m(+0.0) 5.27m(+0.0) 5.37m(-0.7)
  5 Casey, Sequoya            JR Charleston S             5.33m  -1.2  17-06.00 
     5.20m(-0.2) FOUL(-1.9) 5.33m(-1.2) FOUL(-1.0) 5.16m(-0.4) PASS(-0.3)
  6 Woodson, Keegan           NA Coastal Caro             5.32m  +0.0  17-05.50 
     5.03m(-1.5) 5.26m(-1.4) 5.32m(+0.0) 4.92m(+0.0) PASS      PASS     
  7 Higgins, Michelle         SO Siu-Edwardsv             5.21m   1.5  17-01.25 
     4.87m(+0.0) 4.95m(-1.2) 5.15m(-1.3) 5.03m(-1.7) 5.21m(1.5) 5.13m(-0.7)
  8 Matthews, Krystle         SR Liberty                  5.18m  +0.0  17-00.00 
     5.15m(-1.5) 5.06m(-1.4) 5.00m(+0.0) 5.15m(-1.2) 5.18m(+0.0) 5.11m(-1.0)
  9 Aghaji, Mia               JR Liberty                  5.16m  -1.3  16-11.25 
     5.16m(-1.3) FOUL(-1.8) 5.06m(-1.1) FOUL(+0.0) 5.08m(-0.4) PASS     
 10 Moore, Raven              SO Voorhees                 5.14m  +0.0  16-10.50 
     FOUL(-0.4) 5.14m(+0.0) 4.88m(-0.2)         
 11 Sims, Melanie             JR Liberty                  5.13m  -0.8  16-10.00 
     4.77m(-0.7) 5.13m(-0.8) 5.00m(-1.3)         
 12 Tolliver, Leigha          SO Austin Peay              5.11m  -1.1  16-09.25 
     5.11m(-1.1) FOUL(-1.1) FOUL(-1.7)         
 13 Lennex, Katherine         SO Millersville             5.10m  -0.6  16-08.75 
     5.06m(-0.6) 4.97m(-1.4) 5.10m(-0.6)         
 14 Foster, Tamisha           SO Charleston S             5.00m  -1.2  16-05.00 
     4.79m(-1.5) 5.00m(-1.2) 4.88m(-1.4)         
 15 Ferrick, Jessica          SO Slippery Roc             4.93m  -0.2  16-02.25 
     4.76m(-1.9) 4.91m(-1.2) 4.93m(-0.2)         
 15 Rhyner, Jess              SR Millersville             4.93m  -1.0  16-02.25 
     4.53m(-1.9) 4.93m(-1.0) 4.93m(-2.3)         
 15 Pratt, Brittany           JR Concord                  4.93m  -0.4  16-02.25 
     4.93m(-0.4) 4.90m(-0.7) 4.79m(-1.1)         
 18 Stitt, Kim                JR Slippery Roc             4.92m  -0.7  16-01.75 
     4.92m(-0.7) 4.88m(-1.6) FOUL(-1.3)         
 19 Fisher, Kelly             JR Slippery Roc             4.90m  +0.0  16-01.00 
     4.57m(-0.5) 4.69m(+0.0) 4.90m(+0.0)         
 19 Davis, Keyvia             SR Austin Peay              4.90m  -0.1  16-01.00 
     FOUL(+0.0) 4.67m(-1.1) 4.90m(-0.1)         
 21 Boyd, Calsie              SO Seton Hill               4.89m  -1.0  16-00.50 
     4.89m(-1.0) 4.81m(-1.3) 4.56m(-1.3)         
 22 Carswell, Alaytra         FR Mount Olive              4.88m  +0.0  16-00.25 
     4.63m(-0.6) 4.78m(-1.3) 4.88m(+0.0)         
 23 Bumbernick, Lindsay       SR Towson                   4.87m  +0.0  15-11.75 
     4.85m(-0.4) 4.86m(-1.2) 4.87m(+0.0)         
 24 Pierce, Lauren            JR Cornerstone              4.83m  -1.5  15-10.25 
     4.83m(-1.5) 4.82m(-0.3) 4.68m(-0.5)         
 25 Hollis, Lauren            SR Ursuline (Oh             4.79m  -1.3  15-08.75 
     4.79m(-1.3) FOUL(-1.4) 4.74m(-0.9)         
 26 Beachy, Heather           FR Ursuline (Oh             4.78m   0.1  15-08.25 
     FOUL(-0.9) 4.78m(0.1) 4.43m(+0.0)         
 27 Delane, Melissa           FR Lake Erie                4.77m   NWI  15-07.75 
     4.77m(-0.0) 4.77m(-1.1) 4.73m(+0.0)         
 28 blakney, alvonna          JR Unattached               4.75m  -0.1  15-07.00 
     4.63m(-0.2) 4.41m(-1.0) 4.75m(-0.1)         
 29 Griffin, Dianna           JR Seton Hill               4.74m  -1.2  15-06.75 
     4.74m(-1.2) 4.50m(-1.5) 4.56m(-0.5)         
 30 Butler, Kierra            FR Mount Olive              4.72m  -1.3  15-06.00 
     FOUL(-1.4) 4.72m(-1.3) 4.11m(-0.8)         
 30 Cooke, Jessica            SO Towson                   4.72m  -2.0  15-06.00 
     4.47m(-0.4) 4.59m(-1.6) 4.72m(-2.0)         
 32 Seagraves, Melissa        SO Seton Hill               4.69m  -1.7  15-04.75 
     FOUL      4.69m(-1.7) 4.56m(-1.4)         
 33 Miller, Dana              SO Marietta                 4.68m  -0.5  15-04.25 
     4.51m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.8) 4.68m(-0.5)         
 34 Conto, Corinne            FR Penn State-B             4.67m  -0.8  15-04.00 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-1.3) 4.67m(-0.8)         
 35 Baller, Liz               FR Cornerstone              4.64m  -0.5  15-02.75 
     4.64m(-0.5) 4.46m(-0.1) 4.41m(-0.5)         
 36 Savoy, Whitney            JR Millersville             4.62m  -1.0  15-02.00 
     4.52m(-1.9) 4.62m(-1.0) 4.61m(-0.2)         
 37 Simmons, Allie            SR Walsh                    4.60m  -1.1  15-01.25 
     4.42m(-1.9) 4.41m(-1.2) 4.60m(-1.1)         
 38 Gerhardstein, Brittany    FR Baldwin-Wall             4.58m  -0.5  15-00.50 
     4.49m(+0.0) 4.58m(-0.5) 4.39m(-0.9)         
 39 Downey, Tiffanni          FR Slippery Roc             4.56m  -0.5  14-11.50 
     4.29m(-0.5) 4.56m(-0.5) 4.38m(+0.0)         
 39 Ardo, Alex                JR Lake Erie                4.56m  -0.9  14-11.50 
     4.56m(-0.9) FOUL(-0.3) FOUL(-0.2)         
 41 Battle, Tiffine           SO Mount Olive              4.38m  -1.7  14-04.50 
     4.38m(-1.7) FOUL(-0.9) 4.23m(-0.3)         
 42 Ramsay, Whitney           SO Marietta                 4.37m  +0.0  14-04.00 
     4.10m(-0.7) 4.31m(0.6) 4.37m(+0.0)         
 43 Daltorio, Dayna           SO Walsh                    4.34m  -1.0  14-03.00 
     FOUL(-1.4) 3.95m(-1.0) 4.34m(-1.0)         
 44 Wyatt, Lesley             SO Ursuline (Oh             4.21m  -2.4  13-09.75 
     FOUL(-0.9) 4.21m(-2.4) FOUL(-1.9)         
 45 Jendras, Samantha         SO West Liberty             3.89m  -0.6  12-09.25 
     3.89m(-0.6) PASS      FOUL              
 
Event 38  Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Travaria             Unattached               6.91m  -0.3  22-08.00 
     FOUL      6.83m(-1.5) PASS      6.72m(+0.0) 6.78m(-1.4) 6.91m(-0.3)
  2 Scott, Augustus              Unattached               6.89m  -0.3  22-07.25 
     6.65m(-1.1) FOUL      6.89m(-0.3) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  3 Kurzinski, Aron           JR Seton Hill               6.84m   0.4  22-05.25 
     6.80m(-0.7) FOUL      FOUL      6.84m(0.4) FOUL      6.75m(-1.2)
  4 Reddington, Kevin         SO Liberty                  6.83m  -1.1  22-05.00 
     FOUL      6.83m(-1.1) 6.63m(-0.2) 6.82m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.2) 6.65m(NWI)
  4 Johnson, Chris            JR Liberty                  6.83m   NWI  22-05.00 
     6.83m(-0.0) 6.57m(0.1) 6.57m(-0.6) 6.68m(-1.1) 6.58m(-1.7) 6.54m(-0.2)
  6 Parker, Duane             FR Seton Hill               6.69m  -0.3  21-11.50 
     6.53m(-0.1) 6.29m(-0.8) 6.63m(-1.5) FOUL      6.58m(-1.3) 6.69m(-0.3)
  7 Delapp, Kendall           SO N.C. Central             6.66m  -0.5  21-10.25 
     FOUL      6.66m(-0.5) 6.48m(-1.7) FOUL      PASS      6.14m(-0.6)
  8 Wallace, Bryan            SR Radford                  6.61m  -0.4  21-08.25 
     6.61m(-0.4) 6.37m(-1.1) FOUL      PASS      6.35m(-1.7) FOUL     
  9 Bass, Derrick             SR Millersville             6.57m  -1.8  21-06.75 
     6.57m(-1.8) FOUL      6.52m(+0.0) FOUL      6.07m(-0.6) 6.35m(-1.2)
 10 hudson, cameron           JR Unattached               6.52m  -0.7  21-04.75 
     6.52m(-0.7) 6.17m(-0.0) 5.90m(1.1)         
 11 Henderson, Caleb          FR Mount Olive              6.49m  -0.1  21-03.50 
     6.44m(-0.2) 6.49m(-0.1) 6.03m(-0.6)         
 12 Fiedler, Matt             SR Belmont                  6.38m  +0.0  20-11.25 
     6.38m(+0.0) 6.18m(-0.2) 6.36m(-0.8)         
 13 Smith, ConRoy             FR Liberty                  6.33m  +0.0  20-09.25 
     6.28m(-0.0) 6.33m(+0.0) 6.31m(-0.5)         
 14 Everett, Justin           SR Hood                     6.31m  -1.4  20-08.50 
     6.31m(-1.4) 6.30m(-1.0) FOUL              
 15 Vogt, James               JR Marietta                 6.27m  -0.3  20-07.00 
     6.23m(-0.5) 6.27m(-0.3) 5.90m(-1.1)         
 16 Walls, Rickie             FR Siu-Edwardsv             6.21m  -0.6  20-04.50 
     6.21m(-0.6) 5.76m(-0.8) 6.05m(-1.7)         
 16 Fields, Melvin            FR Millersville             6.21m  -0.4  20-04.50 
     6.21m(-0.4) 5.97m(-1.2) 5.79m(-0.8)         
 18 Gray, Zach                FR Belmont                  6.10m  +0.0  20-00.25 
     6.10m(+0.0) 5.75m(-0.6) FOUL              
 18 McIntosh, Tyler           FR Seton Hill               6.10m  -1.1  20-00.25 
     FOUL      6.10m(-1.1) 5.83m(-0.6)         
 20 Parker, Kendrick          SO Voorhees                 5.98m  +0.0  19-07.50 
     5.73m(-0.7) 5.98m(+0.0) 5.94m(-0.1)         
 21 Fiedler, Derick           FR Slippery Roc             5.96m  +0.0  19-06.75 
     FOUL      5.96m(+0.0) 5.60m(-0.0)         
 22 Beck, Dylan               SO Penn State-B             5.89m   NWI  19-04.00 
     FOUL      5.89m(-0.0) FOUL              
 23 Nugent, Jorrell           JR Millersville             5.87m  +0.0  19-03.25 
     FOUL      5.87m(+0.0) 5.85m(+0.0)         
 24 Hyler, Brandon            SO West Liberty             5.79m   NWI  19-00.00 
     FOUL      5.79m(-0.0) FOUL              
 25 Reed, Desmond             FR Lake Erie                5.78m  +0.0  18-11.75 
     5.78m(+0.0) 5.74m(0.2) 5.76m(+0.0)         
 26 Miller, Antonio           JR Radford                  5.74m  -0.2  18-10.00 
     FOUL(-0.4) 5.67m(-0.2) 5.74m(-0.2)         
 27 Swierzewski, Greg         FR Susquehanna              5.68m  +0.0  18-07.75 
     5.68m(+0.0) 5.45m(-1.3) FOUL              
 28 Candito, Jonnie           FR Marietta                 5.67m  +0.0  18-07.25 
     5.67m(+0.0) 5.66m(-0.0) 5.62m(-0.4)         
 29 Fox, Nathan               SO Lake Erie                5.47m  -1.3  17-11.50 
     5.40m(-1.0) FOUL      5.47m(-1.3)         
 30 Lee, Evern                SR Penn State-B             5.28m  -0.5  17-04.00 
     5.28m(-0.5) FOUL      3.87m(-1.1)         
 31 Graves, Clifton           FR Penn State-B             5.05m  -1.1  16-07.00 
     FOUL(-1.1) FOUL      5.05m(-1.1)         
 -- Eister, Steve             FR Millersville              FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 
Event 39  Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Aghaji, Mia               JR Liberty                 11.83m  +0.0  38-09.75 
     10.61m(-1.2) 11.83m(+0.0) FOUL      11.54m(-1.0) FOUL      PASS     
  2 Foster, Tamisha           SO Charleston S            11.79m  +0.0  38-08.25 
     11.69m(+0.0) 11.51m(-2.0) 11.79m(+0.0) FOUL      11.10m(-1.1) 11.24m(-3.4)
  3 Vance, Shanikka           FR Siu-Edwardsv            11.44m  -0.7  37-06.50 
     11.01m(-1.8) 11.06m(-1.0) 11.31m(-1.8) FOUL      11.44m(-0.7) 11.13m(-2.1)
  4 Higgins, Michelle         SO Siu-Edwardsv            11.32m  -2.1  37-01.75 
     11.32m(-2.1) 10.94m(+0.0) 11.03m(-0.3) 10.67m(-1.0) 10.93m(-1.9) 11.17m(-2.2)
  5 Boyd, Calsie              SO Seton Hill              11.30m  -1.7  37-01.00 
     11.30m(-1.7) FOUL      FOUL      10.97m(-0.8) FOUL      11.00m(-1.8)
  6 Tolliver, Leigha          SO Austin Peay             11.09m  -0.9  36-04.75 
     10.76m(-0.7) 11.05m(-1.4) 11.09m(-0.9) FOUL      FOUL      11.08m(-1.7)
  7 Salke, Katie              SO Towson                  10.82m  -0.5  35-06.00 
     FOUL      10.82m(-0.5) 10.41m(+0.0) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  8 Beattie, Erin             SR Seton Hill              10.65m  -0.9  34-11.25 
     10.65m(-0.9) 10.64m(-1.5) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  9 Flagler, Jazmen           FR N.C. Central            10.58m  -0.2  34-08.50 
     10.29m(-1.2) 10.58m(-0.2) FOUL      FOUL      10.30m(+0.0) FOUL     
 10 Jones, Deona              SO Charleston S            10.57m  -0.7  34-08.25 
     10.57m(-0.7) 10.31m(+0.0) 10.35m(-1.5)         
 11 Okusaga, Motara           SR Towson                  10.39m  -1.0  34-01.25 
     FOUL      10.39m(-1.0) FOUL              
 12 Delane, Melissa           FR Lake Erie               10.22m   1.6  33-06.50 
     9.46m(1.4) 10.22m(1.6) 9.80m(-1.3)         
 13 Ferrick, Jessica          SO Slippery Roc            10.06m  +0.0  33-00.25 
     9.64m(-2.0) 10.06m(+0.0) 9.88m(+0.0)         
 14 Mack, Rachel              SO Susquehanna              9.93m  -1.1  32-07.00 
     9.82m(0.1) 9.93m(-1.1) 9.59m(-1.4)         
 15 Davis, Keyvia             SR Austin Peay              9.91m  -1.5  32-06.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      9.91m(-1.5)         
 16 Ardo, Alex                JR Lake Erie                9.87m  -1.1  32-04.75 
     9.75m(+0.0) 9.87m(-1.1) 9.20m(+0.0)         
 17 Simmons, Allie            SR Walsh                    9.65m  -2.2  31-08.00 
     9.36m(1.0) 9.65m(-2.2) 9.58m(-0.3)           
 18 Downey, Tiffanni          FR Slippery Roc             9.62m  -2.2  31-06.75 
     9.56m(-1.4) 9.62m(-2.2) FOUL(-1.3)         
 19 Shears, Catie             SR Walsh                    9.59m   0.3  31-05.75 
     8.93m(0.8) 9.59m(0.3) 9.46m(-1.5)         
 20 Battle, Tiffine           SO Mount Olive              9.47m  -1.5  31-01.00 
     9.28m(1.1) 9.47m(-1.5) 9.27m(-2.1)         
 21 Daltorio, Dayna           SO Walsh                    9.41m   2.1  30-10.50 
     9.28m(1.2) 9.41m(2.1) FOUL              
 22 Conto, Corinne            FR Penn State-B             9.35m  -2.4  30-08.25 
     9.13m(1.3) 9.34m(-1.5) 9.35m(-2.4)         
 23 Miller, Dana              SO Marietta                 9.29m  -1.1  30-05.75 
     9.17m(1.3) 9.29m(-1.1) 9.02m(-0.8)         
 24 Gerhardstein, Brittany    FR Baldwin-Wall             8.85m  +0.0  29-00.50 
     FOUL      8.85m(+0.0) FOUL              
 25 White, Amanda             SO Walsh                    8.81m   0.8  28-11.00 
     FOUL      8.81m(0.8) FOUL              
 26 Ramsay, Whitney           SO Marietta                 8.72m  -1.1  28-07.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      8.72m(-1.1)         
 -- Hudson, Cenitra           SO Austin Peay               FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 -- Savoy, Whitney            JR Millersville              FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 -- Bumbernick, Lindsay       SR Towson                    FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 -- Watson, Melissa           JR Ursuline (Oh              FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 -- Lennex, Katherine         SO Millersville              FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 
Event 40  Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Alonzo                T.I.S.C. Track C        15.00m  -1.0  49-02.50 
     14.63m(-2.0) 14.64m(-0.0) FOUL      FOUL      14.33m(-1.8) 15.00m(-1.0)
  2 Parker, Duane             FR Seton Hill              14.62m  -2.1  47-11.75 
     14.27m(-1.2) PASS      PASS      FOUL      14.62m(-2.1) 14.24m(-0.8)
  3 Atakora-Bediako, Nana     SO N.C. Central            14.41m  -0.3  47-03.50 
     14.41m(-0.3) FOUL      PASS      PASS      FOUL      PASS     
  4 Miller, Antonio           JR Radford                 14.36m  -0.9  47-01.50 
     14.12m(-2.6) 14.36m(-0.9) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      13.80m(-0.6)
  5 Parker, Kendrick          SO Voorhees                14.35m  -0.3  47-01.00 
     12.85m(-1.3) 14.07m(-1.4) 14.35m(-0.3) 13.65m(-0.1) FOUL      13.88m(0.4)
  6 Johnson, Aaron            JR Liberty                 14.17m  -1.4  46-06.00 
     14.02m(-0.2) 14.17m(-1.4) 14.14m(-0.5) 14.09m(0.5) 13.79m(-2.5) FOUL     
  7 Wilson, Travaria             Unattached              13.59m  -0.9  44-07.00 
     FOUL      13.59m(-0.9) PASS      FOUL      PASS      PASS     
  8 Hovatter, Phillip         SO Radford                 13.46m  -0.2  44-02.00 
     13.44m(-0.2) 13.46m(-0.2) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      13.44m(-1.6)
  9 Duff, Tashan              JR Liberty                 13.32m  -1.6  43-08.50 
     13.29m(-0.0) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      13.32m(-1.6)
 10 Draper, Terrace           SR Slippery Roc            13.24m  -2.1  43-05.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      13.24m(-2.1)         
 11 Rhodes, Cory              JR Charleston S            13.08m  -1.1  42-11.00 
     13.08m(-1.1) FOUL      FOUL              
 12 Coe, Avery                FR Charleston S            13.05m  -1.7  42-09.75 
     13.05m(-1.7) 12.83m(-0.4) FOUL              
 13 Reddington, Kevin         SO Liberty                 12.98m  -1.6  42-07.00 
     12.98m(-1.6) FOUL      12.63m(-0.9)         
 14 Grosso, Dan               SR Seton Hill              12.48m  -0.5  40-11.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      12.48m(-0.5)         
 15 Vogt, James               JR Marietta                12.45m  -1.5  40-10.25 
     12.31m(-1.5) 12.31m(-1.1) 12.45m(-1.5)         
 16 Reed, Desmond             FR Lake Erie               12.25m  -1.5  40-02.25 
     11.75m(-1.5) 12.10m(-1.1) 12.25m(-1.5)         
 17 McIntosh, Tyler           FR Seton Hill              12.05m  -0.1  39-06.50 
     11.97m(-0.1) 12.05m(-0.1) FOUL              
 17 Nugent, Jorrell           JR Millersville            12.05m   NWI  39-06.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      12.05m(-0.0)         
 17 Everett, Justin           SR Hood                    12.05m  -0.2  39-06.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      12.05m(-0.2)         
 20 Rager, Bryant             SR Mansfield               11.77m  -0.8  38-07.50 
     11.77m(-0.8) 11.08m(-0.9) 11.20m(-1.1)         
 21 Candito, Jonnie           FR Marietta                11.65m  -1.1  38-02.75 
     11.28m(-1.1) 11.32m(-0.9) 11.65m(-1.1)         
 22 Fouse, Josh               JR Seton Hill              11.33m  -0.9  37-02.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      11.33m(-0.9)         
 23 Swierzewski, Greg         FR Susquehanna             11.25m  -0.9  36-11.00 
     10.90m(-0.8) 11.25m(-0.9) 11.16m(-1.1)         
 24 Brown, Murray             FR Concord                 11.24m  -0.7  36-10.50 
     11.24m(-0.7) 11.10m(-0.0) 11.03m(-1.1)         
 25 Fox, Nathan               SO Lake Erie               11.22m  -2.1  36-09.75 
     FOUL      FOUL(-0.1) 11.22m(-2.1)         
 -- Wynn, Alex                JR Marietta                  FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 -- Lee, Evern                SR Penn State-B              FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 -- Barton, Jordan            FR Charleston S              FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 -- Beck, Dylan               SO Penn State-B              FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 -- Wallace, Christopher      SO Millersville              FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 
Event 41  Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Wykoff, Kristin           SO Siu-Edwardsv            42.87m     140-08 
      39.61m  37.48m  40.12m  FOUL  42.87m  40.60m
  2 Nicholson, Anjulia        SO Coastal Caro            41.97m     137-08 
      41.34m  41.52m  FOUL  FOUL  41.97m  FOUL
  3 Guerra, Breeann           SO Charleston S            38.77m     127-02 
      38.77m  38.54m  38.14m  38.03m  FOUL  38.47m
  4 Patterson, Shantelle      JR Coastal Caro            38.30m     125-08 
      38.30m  34.34m  FOUL  FOUL  37.09m  FOUL
  5 Jordan, Courtney          SR Austin Peay             37.60m     123-04 
      33.55m  35.09m  37.60m  36.42m  35.88m  33.39m
  6 Sloan, Lauren             JR Anderson (S.            37.55m     123-02 
      FOUL  37.55m  33.62m  36.31m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 White, Tenasia            SO Charleston S            37.38m     122-08 
      35.86m  33.75m  37.38m  34.27m  33.79m  34.97m
  8 Smith, Shianna            JR Towson                  37.22m     122-01 
      31.29m  32.12m  36.53m  36.28m  37.22m  36.50m
  9 Moen, Erika               SO Beloit                  35.34m     115-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  35.34m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Blanks, Jessica           SO N.C. Central            35.31m     115-10 
      FOUL  35.31m  FOUL         
 11 Carrow, Cassie            JR Slippery Roc            35.21m     115-06 
      32.76m  33.67m  35.21m         
 12 Harrison, Denise          SO Mount Olive             34.78m     114-01 
      34.78m  33.02m  FOUL         
 13 Habersham, Tia            SR Charleston S            34.40m     112-10 
      30.40m  34.40m  ND         
 14 Hanssen, Kathryn          FR Marietta                33.34m     109-04 
      33.34m  32.45m  ND            
 15 Shivers, Shannel          JR Towson                  33.31m     109-03 
      33.31m  FOUL  31.99m         
 16 Whitaker, Daisy           FR Charleston S            33.10m     108-07 
      FOUL  31.36m  33.10m         
 17 Garner, Shaneita          SO Mount Olive             32.96m     108-02 
      29.13m  32.96m  ND         
 18 Jones, Brandi             SO Siu-Edwardsv            32.59m     106-11 
      32.59m  FOUL  FOUL         
 19 Genske, Nicole            SO Ursuline (Oh            32.58m     106-11 
      32.05m  32.29m  32.58m           
 20 Tejera, Nalla             SO Hood                    32.50m     106-07 
      27.34m  ND  32.50m         
 21 Rose, Meghan              SO Hood                    32.34m     106-01 
      31.68m  32.34m  FOUL         
 22 Williams, Jocelyn         FR Liberty                 32.31m     106-00 
      26.44m  32.31m  ND         
 23 Schramm, Mary             FR Rio Grande              32.25m     105-10 
      29.99m  ND  32.25m         
 24 McDonough, Colleen        SO Siu-Edwardsv            32.00m     105-00 
      31.31m  FOUL  32.00m         
 25 Strunk, Kim               SO Rio Grande              31.72m     104-01 
      31.72m  FOUL  FOUL         
 26 Taylor, Jaylene           FR Ursuline (Oh            31.29m     102-08 
      31.29m  FOUL  ND         
 27 Hollis, Lauren            SR Ursuline (Oh            30.66m     100-07 
      30.66m  FOUL  ND            
 28 Schaible, Rachel          SO Susquehanna             30.34m      99-06 
      30.34m  FOUL  FOUL            
 29 Cline, Aimee              FR Marietta                30.09m      98-09 
      30.09m  FOUL  FOUL         
 30 Emfinger, Kylie           JR West Liberty            28.97m      95-00 
      FOUL  28.97m  ND         
 31 Edkin, Alicia             JR Mansfield               28.77m      94-05 
      28.77m  FOUL  ND         
 32 Braun, Kayla              SO Walsh                   27.92m      91-07 
      FOUL  27.92m  ND         
 33 Mariano, Lauren           FR Seton Hill              26.53m      87-00 
      FOUL  26.53m  ND         
 34 Cartwright, Samantha      SR Susquehanna             26.13m      85-09 
      FOUL  FOUL  26.13m         
 35 Trubic, Elley             SO Mansfield               25.98m      85-03 
      25.98m  ND  FOUL         
 36 Shirley, Melissa          FR Towson                  24.71m      81-01 
      24.71m  FOUL  ND         
 37 Watson, Leanne            FR Concord                 23.69m      77-09 
      23.69m  ND  ND         
 38 Lestrick, Kim             FR Seton Hill              22.94m      75-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  22.94m         
 39 Dockins, Paige            SO Anderson (S.            19.00m      62-04 
      19.00m  ND  FOUL         
 40 Kinkead, Meghan           FR Concord                 16.36m      53-08 
      FOUL  16.36m  ND         
 -- Brown, Tracie             JR Rio Grande                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Beattie, Erin             SR Seton Hill                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Barnes, Rachel            FR Liberty                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Murray, Andrea            SO Ursuline (Oh              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Swinger, Erin             SO Cornerstone               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 42  Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Henderson, Clendon           Liberty                 53.64m     176-00 
      53.64m  52.44m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  53.04m
  2 Warning, Chris            SR Slippery Roc            51.61m     169-04 
      50.47m  51.14m  FOUL  50.30m  51.61m  50.56m
  3 Galeone, Elliott          NA Liberty                 48.72m     159-10 
      42.63m  46.90m  43.81m  FOUL  43.66m  48.72m
  4 Whitt, Nealie             SR N.C. Central            48.19m     158-01 
      FOUL  48.19m  FOUL  45.46m  FOUL  45.05m
  5 Janusey, Nate             JR Seton Hill              46.35m     152-01 
      44.87m  43.68m  46.35m  43.55m  45.16m  FOUL
  6 Tidwell, Charlie          FR Coastal Caro            45.71m     150-00 
      43.91m  45.71m  44.93m  FOUL  41.93m  44.93m
  7 Smith, Ryan               JR Liberty                 43.88m     143-11 
      43.88m  FOUL  41.31m  42.84m  FOUL  43.76m
  8 Mashni, Jamil             FR Siu-Edwardsv            42.21m     138-06 
      42.21m  41.02m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 DeValve, Jacob            FR Liberty                 42.14m     138-03 
      37.80m  FOUL  42.14m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Abbott, Tim               FR Liberty                 42.13m     138-03 
      42.13m  41.23m  FOUL         
 11 Swanson, Tyler            JR Coastal Caro            41.50m     136-02 
      FOUL  41.13m  41.50m         
 12 Griggs, Cameron           FR Coastal Caro            40.79m     133-10 
      40.31m  40.79m  38.77m         
 12 Williams, Kerrick         SO N.C. Central            40.79m     133-10 
      39.77m  FOUL  40.79m         
 14 Moore, Miles              JR Baldwin-Wall            40.04m     131-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  40.04m            
 15 Smiley, Curtis            SR Unattached              39.68m     130-02 
      32.94m  39.61m  39.68m         
 16 Kelly, Joseph             SO Slippery Roc            39.18m     128-06 
      FOUL  39.18m  39.08m         
 16 Roof, Bryan               SR Concord                 39.18m     128-06 
      39.18m  ND  ND         
 18 Baez, Jose                JR West Liberty            38.03m     124-09 
      FOUL  36.95m  38.03m            
 19 Byars, Will               SO Anderson (S.            37.91m     124-04 
      FOUL  37.91m  ND         
 20 Smith, Justin             JR Radford                 37.82m     124-01 
      37.82m  FOUL  FOUL         
 21 Hodge, Curtis             JR Radford                 36.46m     119-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  36.46m         
 22 McGrath, Tyler            FR Penn State-B            35.68m     117-01 
      FOUL  35.68m  ND         
 23 Landgraf, Seth            FR Susquehanna             34.95m     114-08 
      34.95m  ND  ND         
 24 Murphy, Joe               JR Mount Olive             34.35m     112-08 
      34.35m  FOUL  FOUL         
 25 Eppleman, Robert          SR Susquehanna             33.91m     111-03 
      33.91m  ND  ND         
 26 Croom, David              SR Rio Grande              33.79m     110-10 
      33.79m  FOUL  ND           
 26 Greenslade, Andrew        SO Slippery Roc            33.79m     110-10 
      FOUL  33.79m  FOUL         
 28 Fouse, Josh               JR Seton Hill              33.77m     110-09 
      FOUL  33.77m  ND         
 29 Richards, Kevin           SR Radford                 32.48m     106-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  32.48m         
 30 Tiedemann, Jeremy         SO Penn State-B            29.57m      97-00 
      FOUL  29.57m  ND         
 31 Grosso, Dan               SR Seton Hill              29.28m      96-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  29.28m         
 32 Swinson, Alejandro        SR Mount Olive             28.51m      93-06 
      28.51m  FOUL  ND         
 33 Michal, Matthew           FR Lake Erie               28.34m      93-00 
      FOUL  28.34m  FOUL         
 34 Hart, Zach                SO Anderson (S.            28.32m      92-11 
      28.32m  FOUL  FOUL         
 35 Bullister, Brant          FR Anderson (S.            28.29m      92-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  28.29m         
 36 Wolf, Ben                 SO Lake Erie               26.04m      85-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  26.04m         
 37 Braswell, Cameron         FR Mount Olive             25.11m      82-04 
      FOUL  25.11m  ND         
 38 Potter, Justin            JR Mount Olive             24.07m      79-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  24.07m         
 39 Hall, Duncan              SR Marietta                21.47m      70-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  21.47m         
 40 Marinello, Dominic        SO Seton Hill              20.96m      68-09 
      FOUL  20.96m  FOUL         
 41 Lubich, Hans              FR Slippery Roc            19.98m      65-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  19.98m         
 -- Langdon, Bryant           SO Cornerstone               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Pociatek, Zach            JR Charleston S              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 43  Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Patterson, Shantelle      JR Coastal Caro            50.32m     165-01 
      47.94m  47.08m  47.76m  48.40m  48.14m  50.32m
  2 Smith, Shianna            JR Towson                  48.53m     159-03 
      FOUL  46.58m  46.65m  48.53m  45.38m  47.07m
  3 McDonough, Colleen        SO Siu-Edwardsv            44.64m     146-05 
      44.64m  44.56m  39.94m  FOUL  43.32m  FOUL
  4 Anderson, Caitlin         SR Susquehanna             44.13m     144-09 
      44.13m  43.26m  42.17m  43.28m  43.13m  FOUL
  5 Shivers, Shannel          JR Towson                  43.60m     143-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  43.17m  43.60m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Hammond, Stephanie        SR Marietta                43.54m     142-10 
      40.44m  41.90m  42.30m  39.88m  40.46m  43.54m
  7 Nicholson, Anjulia        SO Coastal Caro            43.39m     142-04 
      43.39m  42.37m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  41.44m
  8 Wykoff, Kristin           SO Siu-Edwardsv            43.37m     142-03 
      41.13m  41.83m  43.37m  FOUL  42.69m  FOUL
  9 Hollis, Lauren            SR Ursuline (Oh            42.70m     140-01 
      41.72m  36.84m  FOUL  42.70m  41.95m  41.49m
 10 Sloan, Lauren             JR Anderson (S.            40.54m     133-00 
      36.72m  40.54m  FOUL         
 11 Emfinger, Kylie           JR West Liberty            39.88m     130-10 
      39.88m  37.38m  32.80m         
 12 Sokira, Nicole            FR Millersville            39.39m     129-03 
      39.39m  36.01m  FOUL           
 13 Swinger, Erin             SO Cornerstone             38.34m     125-09 
      38.34m  FOUL  FOUL         
 14 Miller, Heather           SR Millersville            38.30m     125-08 
      FOUL  38.30m  38.05m         
 15 Brown, Tracie             JR Rio Grande              37.81m     124-00 
      FOUL  37.81m  FOUL         
 16 Cartwright, Samantha      SR Susquehanna             37.23m     122-02 
      35.64m  37.23m  FOUL         
 17 Crutcher, Cory            JR Rio Grande              36.51m     119-09 
      33.06m  36.32m  36.51m         
 18 Barnes, Rachel            FR Liberty                 35.86m     117-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  35.86m         
 19 Moen, Erika               SO Beloit                  35.67m     117-00 
      FOUL  35.15m  35.67m         
 20 Edkin, Alicia             JR Mansfield               35.33m     115-11 
      31.72m  35.33m  34.86m         
 21 Hall, Whitney             SR Walsh                   34.53m     113-03 
      34.53m  FOUL  FOUL         
 22 Broadwater, Lindsay       JR West Liberty            32.30m     106-00 
      31.28m  32.30m  FOUL           
 23 Cline, Aimee              FR Marietta                31.88m     104-07 
      31.01m  31.88m  FOUL         
 24 Jordan, Courtney          SR Austin Peay             31.69m     104-00 
      31.69m  FOUL  FOUL         
 25 Jones, Brandi             SO Siu-Edwardsv            31.63m     103-09 
      FOUL  31.63m  FOUL         
 26 Genske, Nicole            SO Ursuline (Oh            30.82m     101-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  30.82m         
 27 Strunk, Kim               SO Rio Grande              30.56m     100-03 
      30.56m  FOUL  ND         
 28 Lewis, Sy                 SO Walsh                   29.80m      97-09 
      29.80m  ND  ND         
 29 Trubic, Elley             SO Mansfield               29.73m      97-06 
      29.73m  ND  FOUL         
 30 Shirley, Melissa          FR Towson                  29.70m      97-05 
      29.70m  FOUL  ND         
 31 Schramm, Mary             FR Rio Grande              29.40m      96-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  29.40m         
 32 Blaine, Caitlin           SR Ursuline (Oh            28.15m      92-04 
      28.15m  FOUL  FOUL         
 33 Tejera, Nalla             SO Hood                    27.31m      89-07 
      27.31m  ND  FOUL         
 34 Overmann, Melissa         SR Walsh                   26.93m      88-04 
      FOUL  26.93m  ND         
 35 Hanssen, Kathryn          FR Marietta                25.83m      84-09 
      FOUL  FOUL  25.83m         
 36 Watson, Leanne            FR Concord                 22.76m      74-08 
      22.76m  FOUL  ND         
 37 Dockins, Paige            SO Anderson (S.            22.15m      72-08 
      FOUL  22.15m  ND         
 38 Cross, Marjorie           SR Susquehanna             21.69m      71-02 
      FOUL  21.69m  ND         
 39 Kinkead, Meghan           FR Concord                 15.80m      51-10 
      15.80m  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Tancredi, Grace           JR Millersville              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Garner, Shaneita          SO Mount Olive               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Rose, Meghan              SO Hood                      FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Williams, Jocelyn         FR Liberty                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Lestrick, Kim             FR Seton Hill                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Carrow, Cassie            JR Slippery Roc              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Harrison, Denise          SO Mount Olive               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 44  Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Tidwell, Charlie          FR Coastal Caro            58.81m     192-11 
      56.65m  FOUL  57.47m  FOUL  FOUL  58.81m
  2 Warning, Chris            SR Slippery Roc            58.05m     190-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  47.21m  FOUL  58.05m  56.69m
  3 Hodge, Curtis             JR Radford                 56.52m     185-05 
      54.29m  55.91m  FOUL  54.30m  56.52m  FOUL
  4 Smith, Ryan               JR Liberty                 53.36m     175-01 
      FOUL  48.76m  FOUL  49.82m  52.53m  53.36m
  5 Hafer, Peter              JR Millersville            50.39m     165-04 
      49.93m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  47.90m  50.39m
  6 Kelly, Joseph             SO Slippery Roc            49.34m     161-10 
      49.34m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  48.31m
  7 Swanson, Tyler            JR Coastal Caro            48.96m     160-07 
      45.85m  FOUL  45.36m  46.65m  48.96m  47.67m
  8 Janusey, Nate             JR Seton Hill              43.52m     142-09 
      43.52m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  42.82m  FOUL
  9 Smiley, Curtis            SR Unattached              43.39m     142-04 
      FOUL  42.23m  43.39m  38.75m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Schetroma, Ken            SO Susquehanna             42.89m     140-08 
      42.89m  41.52m  40.15m         
 11 Smith, Justin             JR Radford                 41.53m     136-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  41.53m         
 12 Griggs, Cameron           FR Coastal Caro            39.58m     129-10 
      39.58m  FOUL  39.09m         
 13 Skinner, Devin            SO Slippery Roc            39.45m     129-05 
      FOUL  37.36m  39.45m         
 14 Moore, Miles              JR Baldwin-Wall            38.96m     127-10 
      38.33m  38.96m  38.57m         
 15 Leckey, Connor            SO West Liberty            38.31m     125-08 
      38.31m  ND  FOUL           
 16 Murphy, Joe               JR Mount Olive             38.29m     125-07 
      FOUL  36.59m  38.29m         
 17 Langdon, Bryant           SO Cornerstone             38.13m     125-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  38.13m         
 18 Snell, Dakota             SO Millersville            38.06m     124-10 
      FOUL  38.06m  FOUL         
 19 Byars, Will               SO Anderson (S.            37.69m     123-08 
      FOUL  37.69m  FOUL         
 20 Abbott, Tim               FR Liberty                 37.64m     123-06 
      37.64m  FOUL  FOUL         
 21 Roof, Bryan               SR Concord                 36.19m     118-09 
      36.19m  36.18m  FOUL         
 22 Wolf, Ben                 SO Lake Erie               35.87m     117-08 
      35.87m  FOUL  FOUL         
 23 Landgraf, Seth            FR Susquehanna             34.96m     114-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  34.96m         
 24 Mashni, Jamil             FR Siu-Edwardsv            33.85m     111-01 
      33.85m  FOUL  FOUL         
 25 Schneider, Myles          SO Beloit                  33.73m     110-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  33.73m         
 26 Swinson, Alejandro        SR Mount Olive             33.42m     109-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  33.42m         
 27 Michal, Matthew           FR Lake Erie               31.76m     104-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  31.76m         
 28 Bullister, Brant          FR Anderson (S.            28.09m      92-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  28.09m         
 29 Tiedemann, Jeremy         SO Penn State-B            27.29m      89-06 
      FOUL  27.29m  ND         
 -- Campbell, Ryan            SO Mount Olive               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Trozzi, Anthony           SO Lake Erie                 FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Knudson, Garrett          FR Radford                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Potter, Justin            JR Mount Olive               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 45  Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Mattern, Deborah          SR Coastal Caro            41.63m     136-07 
      FOUL  38.97m  41.63m  FOUL  37.00m  39.44m
  2 Stone, Nikki              SR Marietta                40.99m     134-06 
      35.21m  FOUL  33.25m  40.99m  FOUL  PASS
  3 Mitchell, Christina       JR Liberty                 40.93m     134-03 
      FOUL  40.93m  36.42m  36.73m  FOUL  37.70m
  4 Lupo, Caitlin             SR Coastal Caro            39.20m     128-07 
      39.16m  FOUL  39.20m  FOUL  37.73m  FOUL
  5 Matthews, Krystle         SR Liberty                 36.45m     119-07 
      FOUL  36.45m  32.48m  FOUL  33.68m  35.39m
  6 Derrickson, Kim           SR N.C. Central            35.52m     116-06 
      FOUL  33.62m  FOUL  32.29m  34.02m  35.52m
  7 Garrity, Bridget          SR Coastal Caro            35.32m     115-10 
      35.32m  FOUL  34.33m  33.44m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Robinson, Paig            JR N.C. Central            35.21m     115-06 
      31.02m  32.55m  33.70m  35.21m  33.64m  34.22m
  9 Mariano, Lauren           FR Seton Hill              33.48m     109-10 
      33.48m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  33.12m  FOUL
 10 Boyer, Amy                SR Cornerstone             32.11m     105-04 
      27.93m  FOUL  32.11m           
 11 Lestrick, Kim             FR Seton Hill              31.82m     104-05 
      31.82m  FOUL  30.74m         
 12 Sloan, Lauren             JR Anderson (S.            31.54m     103-06 
      28.35m  31.54m  FOUL         
 13 Kennedy, Kathryn          FR Towson                  31.37m     102-11 
      31.37m  FOUL  FOUL         
 14 Trubic, Elley             SO Mansfield               30.98m     101-08 
      30.98m  FOUL  FOUL         
 15 Shirley, Melissa          FR Towson                  30.05m      98-07 
      28.83m  30.05m  FOUL         
 16 Hollis, Lauren            SR Ursuline (Oh            29.70m      97-05 
      29.70m  FOUL  FOUL         
 17 Getchie, maria            FR Susquehanna             27.82m      91-03 
      27.82m  FOUL  FOUL         
 18 Jordan, Courtney          SR Austin Peay             27.49m      90-02 
      FOUL  27.49m  FOUL         
 19 Hughes, Elizabeth         SR Ursuline (Oh            24.05m      78-11 
      24.05m  FOUL  FOUL         
 20 Ardo, Alex                JR Lake Erie               23.88m      78-04 
      FOUL  23.88m  FOUL         
 21 Braun, Kayla              SO Walsh                   23.72m      77-10 
      23.72m  FOUL  FOUL         
 22 Shears, Catie             SR Walsh                   23.42m      76-10 
      23.42m  FOUL  FOUL         
 23 Griffin, Dianna           JR Seton Hill              22.96m      75-04 
      22.96m  FOUL  FOUL         
 24 Hansen, Maura             SO Seton Hill              22.95m      75-03 
      FOUL  22.95m  FOUL         
 25 Pratt, Brittany           JR Concord                 22.72m      74-06 
      22.72m  FOUL  FOUL         
 26 Watson, Melissa           JR Ursuline (Oh            21.88m      71-09 
      21.88m  FOUL  FOUL         
 27 Rose, Meghan              SO Hood                    21.60m      70-10 
      21.60m  FOUL  FOUL         
 28 Turner, Tiffany           SO Lake Erie               21.20m      69-07 
      21.20m  FOUL  FOUL         
 29 Baller, Liz               FR Cornerstone             21.11m      69-03 
      21.11m  FOUL  FOUL         
 30 Harrison, Denise          SO Mount Olive             19.74m      64-09 
      19.74m  FOUL  PASS         
 31 Weiss, Samantha           JR Mount Olive             18.69m      61-04 
      18.69m  FOUL  FOUL         
 32 Herring, Lacy             SR Concord                 14.97m      49-01 
      14.97m  PASS  FOUL         
 -- Snyder, Sasha             FR Mount Olive                 ND            
      ND               
 -- Wilks, Destiny            FR Austin Peay                 ND            
      ND               
 -- Watson, Leanne            FR Concord                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Genske, Nicole            SO Ursuline (Oh              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Bischer, Chelsea          FR Cornerstone               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 46  Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Galeone, Elliott          NA Liberty                 69.11m     226-09 
      56.18m  64.06m  67.76m  65.81m  69.11m  67.52m
  2 Flanagan, Jason           JR Coastal Caro            66.45m     218-00 
      65.86m  64.41m  63.87m  63.12m  66.45m  65.99m
  3 Domer, Sean               SR Radford                 62.93m     206-05 
      59.55m  61.42m  61.76m  62.93m  59.13m  59.04m
  4 Gill, Daran               SR N.C. Central            59.99m     196-10 
      FOUL  55.33m  FOUL  FOUL  54.63m  59.99m
  5 Woodbridge, Geren         SR Liberty                 55.57m     182-04 
      53.46m  53.20m  FOUL  50.09m  55.57m  FOUL
  6 Fry, Quinn                FR Millersville            55.10m     180-09 
      54.89m  50.10m  54.40m  55.10m  54.11m  FOUL
  7 Towns, Travis             JR Beloit                  51.76m     169-10 
      47.08m  49.70m  50.95m  51.76m  FOUL  50.75m
  8 Pankowski, Michael        JR Marietta                51.10m     167-08 
      50.99m  47.92m  51.10m  50.05m  49.44m  50.01m
  9 Murphy, Joe               JR Mount Olive             49.60m     162-09 
      49.60m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  47.34m
 10 Patterson, Jeffrey        SO Slippery Roc            48.06m     157-08 
      48.06m  FOUL  FOUL         
 11 Griggs, Cameron           FR Coastal Caro            47.61m     156-02 
      40.19m  47.61m  FOUL         
 12 Eppleman, Robert          SR Susquehanna             47.56m     156-00 
      46.75m  47.56m  FOUL         
 13 Slapikas, Tyler           FR Coastal Caro            47.08m     154-05 
      47.08m  FOUL  44.57m         
 14 Percival, Gabriel         SO Liberty                 46.65m     153-01 
      45.60m  FOUL  46.65m         
 15 Hart, Zach                SO Anderson (S.            45.67m     149-10 
      FOUL  45.67m  FOUL         
 16 Randal, Nathan            SO Slippery Roc            45.63m     149-08 
      45.63m  45.30m  42.68m         
 17 Fiedler, Matt             SR Belmont                 44.01m     144-05 
      44.01m  41.66m  41.86m         
 18 Silknetter, Sam           FR Susquehanna             43.26m     141-11 
      42.38m  FOUL  43.26m         
 19 McCombs, Cort             SR Mount Olive             43.07m     141-04 
      FOUL  43.07m  ND         
 20 Duerksen, Adam            JR Cornerstone             42.16m     138-04 
      42.16m  FOUL  FOUL         
 21 Byars, Will               SO Anderson (S.            41.78m     137-01 
      38.29m  41.78m  ND           
 22 Strauser, Ronnie          FR Slippery Roc            40.89m     134-02 
      34.54m  ND  40.89m         
 23 Jackson, Sebastian        SO Mount Olive             39.47m     129-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  39.47m         
 24 Hovatter, Phillip         SO Radford                 38.76m     127-02 
      FOUL  38.76m  ND         
 25 Marinello, Dominic        SO Seton Hill              38.47m     126-02 
      FOUL  38.47m  ND         
 26 Lamphier, Chris           SO Lake Erie               37.95m     124-06 
      37.95m  ND  ND         
 27 Swinson, Alejandro        SR Mount Olive             37.31m     122-05 
      FOUL  37.31m  FOUL         
 28 Michal, Matthew           FR Lake Erie               33.75m     110-09 
      33.75m  ND  ND         
 29 Fox, Nathan               SO Lake Erie               32.38m     106-03 
      FOUL  32.38m  PASS         
 30 Lane, Stewart                Unattached              31.25m     102-06 
      FOUL  31.25m  FOUL           
 31 Kimball, Matt             SR Cornerstone             30.96m     101-07 
      30.96m  FOUL  FOUL         
 32 Schroeder, Eric           SO Cornerstone             28.22m      92-07 
      FOUL  28.22m  FOUL         
 33 Perry, Spencer            FR Cornerstone             28.07m      92-01 
      FOUL  28.07m  FOUL         
 -- Kreigline, Drew           JR Seton Hill                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Grosso, Dan               SR Seton Hill                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Hyler, Brandon            SO West Liberty              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 47  Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Shivers, Shannel          JR Towson                  13.04m   42-09.50 
      13.04m  12.99m  12.71m  FOUL  12.02m  11.69m
  2 Sloan, Lauren             JR Anderson (S.            13.01m   42-08.25 
      10.43m  12.00m  12.12m  FOUL  13.01m  FOUL
  3 McDonough, Colleen        SO Siu-Edwardsv            12.72m   41-08.75 
      12.72m  12.21m  FOUL  12.25m  FOUL  11.99m
  4 Patterson, Shantelle      JR Coastal Caro            12.50m   41-00.25 
      12.05m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  12.50m  FOUL
  5 Whitaker, Daisy           FR Charleston S            12.46m   40-10.50 
      11.61m  11.84m  12.46m  12.12m  11.62m  FOUL
  6 Genske, Nicole            SO Ursuline (Oh            12.43m   40-09.50 
      12.30m  12.41m  12.43m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Blanks, Jessica           SO N.C. Central            12.33m   40-05.50 
      11.32m  12.33m  12.04m  FOUL  11.10m  12.15m
  8 Stitt, Kim                JR Slippery Roc            11.98m   39-03.75 
      10.51m  11.98m  11.16m  FOUL  FOUL  11.34m
  8 Wykoff, Kristin           SO Siu-Edwardsv            11.98m   39-03.75 
      11.40m  10.99m  11.94m  11.98m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Norman, Patria            JR Charleston S            11.91m   39-01.00 
      11.88m  11.91m  FOUL         
 11 Taylor, Jaylene           FR Ursuline (Oh            11.43m   37-06.00 
      11.01m  11.43m  FOUL         
 12 Swinger, Erin             SO Cornerstone             11.37m   37-03.75 
      11.37m  FOUL  FOUL         
 13 Shirley, Melissa          FR Towson                  11.05m   36-03.00 
      10.04m  11.05m  10.59m         
 14 Harrison, Denise          SO Mount Olive             11.01m   36-01.50 
      11.01m  10.17m  FOUL         
 15 Williams, Jocelyn         FR Liberty                 10.86m   35-07.75 
      10.43m  10.86m  FOUL         
 16 Mitchell, Christina       JR Liberty                 10.85m   35-07.25 
      10.85m  10.47m  FOUL           
 17 Braun, Kayla              SO Walsh                   10.65m   34-11.25 
      10.26m  10.65m  10.64m         
 18 Strunk, Kim               SO Rio Grande              10.64m   34-11.00 
      FOUL  10.32m  10.64m         
 19 Guerra, Breeann           SO Charleston S            10.63m   34-10.50 
      10.63m  10.37m  FOUL         
 20 Overmann, Melissa         SR Walsh                   10.50m   34-05.50 
      10.41m  10.50m  FOUL         
 21 Cline, Aimee              FR Marietta                10.34m   33-11.25 
      10.34m  10.34m  ND         
 22 Hammond, Stephanie        SR Marietta                10.30m   33-09.50 
      10.30m  ND  ND         
 22 Jordan, Courtney          SR Austin Peay             10.30m   33-09.50 
      10.19m  FOUL  10.30m         
 24 Tejera, Nalla             SO Hood                    10.21m   33-06.00 
      10.15m  10.21m  10.16m         
 25 Cartwright, Samantha      SR Susquehanna              9.96m   32-08.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.96m         
 26 Garner, Shaneita          SO Mount Olive              9.94m   32-07.50 
      FOUL  9.94m  ND         
 27 Emfinger, Kylie           JR West Liberty             9.87m   32-04.75 
      9.87m  ND  ND         
 28 Schaible, Rachel          SO Susquehanna              9.61m   31-06.50 
      9.61m  ND  ND         
 29 Broadwater, Lindsay       JR West Liberty             9.39m   30-09.75 
      9.39m  ND  ND         
 30 Schramm, Mary             FR Rio Grande               9.34m   30-07.75 
      9.34m  ND  ND         
 31 Mariano, Lauren           FR Seton Hill               9.31m   30-06.50 
      9.31m  ND  ND           
 32 Carrow, Cassie            JR Slippery Roc             9.30m   30-06.25 
      9.30m  ND  ND         
 33 Watson, Leanne            FR Concord                  9.23m   30-03.50 
      FOUL  9.23m  ND         
 34 Brown, Tracie             JR Rio Grande               9.12m   29-11.25 
      9.12m  ND  FOUL         
 35 Porter, Timie             JR Ursuline (Oh             9.08m   29-09.50 
      9.08m  ND  ND         
 36 Lewis, Sy                 SO Walsh                    8.91m   29-02.75 
      FOUL  8.91m  ND         
 37 Edkin, Alicia             JR Mansfield                8.59m   28-02.25 
      8.59m  ND  ND         
 38 Bruder, Kelly             SR Slippery Roc             8.35m   27-04.75 
      8.35m  ND  ND           
 39 Campbell, Jessica         JR Ursuline (Oh             8.22m   26-11.75 
      FOUL  8.22m  ND         
 40 Guido, Julianna           SR Slippery Roc             7.99m   26-02.75 
      7.99m  ND  ND         
 41 Dockins, Paige            SO Anderson (S.             7.60m   24-11.25 
      7.60m  ND  ND         
 42 Cross, Marjorie           SR Susquehanna              7.40m   24-03.50 
      FOUL  7.40m  ND         
 43 Kinkead, Meghan           FR Concord                  6.43m   21-01.25 
      6.43m  FOUL  ND         
 -- Barnes, Rachel            FR Liberty                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 48  Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Smith, Ryan               JR Liberty                 17.25m   56-07.25 
      15.53m  FOUL  17.25m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Moore, Miles              JR Baldwin-Wall            15.93m   52-03.25 
      15.10m  15.93m  FOUL  14.91m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Smith, Justin             JR Radford                 15.70m   51-06.25 
      14.61m  15.70m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 DeValve, Jacob            FR Liberty                 15.21m   49-11.00 
      15.21m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  14.85m
  5 Schetroma, Ken            SO Susquehanna             14.36m   47-01.50 
      13.99m  FOUL  14.36m  FOUL  FOUL  13.71m
  6 Mashni, Jamil             FR Siu-Edwardsv            14.25m   46-09.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.25m  14.24m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Galeone, Elliott          NA Liberty                 14.24m   46-08.75 
      13.67m  13.79m  13.96m  13.83m  14.24m  14.21m
  8 Warning, Chris            SR Slippery Roc            14.02m   46-00.00 
      14.02m  FOUL  13.90m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Tidwell, Charlie          FR Coastal Caro            13.89m   45-07.00 
      13.35m  FOUL  13.89m  13.80m  FOUL  13.74m
 10 Knudson, Garrett          FR Radford                 13.86m   45-05.75 
      13.22m  13.86m  13.64m         
 11 Swanson, Tyler            JR Coastal Caro            13.79m   45-03.00 
      13.79m  FOUL  FOUL         
 12 Smiley, Curtis            SR Unattached              13.45m   44-01.50 
      13.36m  13.25m  13.45m         
 12 Byars, Will               SO Anderson (S.            13.45m   44-01.50 
      13.45m  FOUL  13.02m         
 12 Murphy, Joe               JR Mount Olive             13.45m   44-01.50 
      13.43m  13.45m  FOUL         
 15 Janusey, Nate             JR Seton Hill              13.28m   43-07.00 
      13.28m  FOUL  FOUL         
 16 Suggs, William            SO Voorhees                13.17m   43-02.50 
      FOUL  13.17m  FOUL           
 17 Abbott, Tim               FR Liberty                 13.11m   43-00.25 
      FOUL  12.32m  13.11m         
 18 German, Cleveland         FR Charleston S            12.90m   42-04.00 
      12.90m  FOUL  FOUL         
 19 Gunnell, Shawn            FR Rio Grande              12.57m   41-03.00 
      11.92m  12.57m  FOUL         
 20 Trozzi, Anthony           SO Lake Erie               12.56m   41-02.50 
      11.59m  12.56m  ND         
 21 Campbell, Ryan            SO Mount Olive             12.41m   40-08.75 
      12.14m  12.41m  12.03m         
 22 Schneider, Myles          SO Beloit                  12.34m   40-06.00 
      FOUL  12.15m  12.34m         
 23 Griggs, Cameron           FR Coastal Caro            12.08m   39-07.75 
      12.08m  ND  ND         
 24 Baez, Jose                JR West Liberty            11.66m   38-03.25 
      11.66m  FOUL  ND         
 25 Croom, David              SR Rio Grande              11.43m   37-06.00 
      FOUL  11.43m  ND         
 26 Landgraf, Seth            FR Susquehanna             11.38m   37-04.00 
      FOUL  11.38m  FOUL         
 27 Hall, Duncan              SR Marietta                10.94m   35-10.75 
      10.94m  ND  ND         
 28 Jackson, Sebastian        SO Mount Olive             10.93m   35-10.50 
      FOUL  10.93m  ND         
 29 Brogdon, Early            FR West Liberty            10.78m   35-04.50 
      10.78m  FOUL  FOUL         
 30 Langdon, Bryant           SO Cornerstone             10.60m   34-09.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.60m         
 31 Bullister, Brant          FR Anderson (S.            10.57m   34-08.25 
      10.57m  ND  ND         
 32 Thomas, Brendon           SR Millersville            10.52m   34-06.25 
      FOUL  10.52m  ND           
 33 Braswell, Cameron         FR Mount Olive             10.43m   34-02.75 
      10.43m  FOUL  ND           
 34 Lauersdorf, Mateo         FR Beloit                  10.40m   34-01.50 
      FOUL  10.40m  ND         
 35 Jaskolka, Michael         FR Penn State-B             9.36m   30-08.50 
      9.36m  ND  ND         
 36 Selvendran, Athi          FR Beloit                   8.52m   27-11.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  8.52m         
 37 Yorlets, Wyatt            FR Mansfield                8.44m   27-08.25 
      FOUL  8.44m  ND         
 -- Kelly, Joseph             SO Slippery Roc              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Skinner, Devin            SO Slippery Roc              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Williams, Kerrick         SO N.C. Central              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL