Licensed to C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License
                                       Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 3/22/2008 05:28 PM
      Shamrock Invitational at Coastal Carolina - 3/20/2008 to 3/22/2008       
                             Coastal Carolina, SC                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 3  Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    NCAA Reg: R 56.80m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Doty, Jesse                  Syracuse Charger        65.00mR    213-03 
  2 Hart, Jon                    Liberty                 63.97mR    209-10 
  3 Jones, Galen                 Coastal Carolina        59.18mR    194-02 
  4 Henderson, Clendon           Liberty                 57.85mR    189-09 
  5 Edelman, Jacob               Coastal Carolina        57.24mR    187-09 
  6 Zajac, Mike                  South Carolina          54.60m     179-02 
  7 Cook, Jason                  South Carolina          51.34m     168-05 
  8 Lawson, Chad                 Va. Military Ins        48.97m     160-08 
  9 Zaycek, David                South Carolina          47.93m     157-03 
 10 Davis, Cody                  Va. Military Ins        45.57m     149-06 
 11 Glassmacher, Mick            Unc-Wilmington          45.10m     147-11 
 12 McAuley, Sean                Lafayette               44.85m     147-02 
 13 Farley, Matt                 Williams                43.00m     141-01 
 14 Crystal, Matt                Lafayette               42.87m     140-08 
 15 Singleton, Eric              Coastal Carolina        41.09m     134-10 
 16 George, Kyle                 Rio Grande              39.57m     129-10 
 17 Kuster, Erik                 Va. Military Ins        39.27m     128-10 
 18 Earls, Matt                  Citadel                 38.24m     125-05 
 19 Ames, Bryan                  Campbell                37.74m     123-10 
 20 Newburg, Nathaniel           Williams                34.07m     111-09 
 21 Turner, Quintin              Citadel                 33.26m     109-01 
 22 Young, Syvad                 Williams                31.35m     102-10 
 23 Patrick, Lorenzo             Williams                23.56m      77-03 
 
Event 4  Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    NCAA Reg: R 54.15m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Campbell, Amber              Mjolnir Throwers        68.49mR    224-08 
  2 Harbin, Ashley               Lafayette               59.36mR    194-09 
  3 Gregory, Aysha               Maryland                54.96mR    180-04 
  4 Franklin, Becca              Unattached              52.10m     170-11 
  5 Cerbie, Andrea               Lafayette               51.70m     169-07 
  6 Edwards, Monique             Citadel                 49.77m     163-03 
  7 O'Hern, Erin                 Iowa                    49.15m     161-03 
  8 Keeney, Britani              Marshall Univers        49.11m     161-01 
  9 Melroy, Vicky                Lafayette               48.52m     159-02 
 10 Anwah, Jillian               Maryland                47.43m     155-07 
 11 Jones, Latricia              Marshall Univers        47.26m     155-01 
 12 Batts, Kristen               Maryland                46.76m     153-05 
 13 Connor, Brittany             Coastal Carolina        45.80m     150-03 
 14 williams, ashley             Maryland                45.54m     149-05 
 15 Finch, Mecole                Campbell                44.90m     147-04 
 16 Shepherd, Jaraea             Unc-Wilmington          44.29m     145-04 
 17 Smith, Crystal               Wagner                  44.02m     144-05 
 18 Blankenship, Rachel          Marshall Univers        43.44m     142-06 
 19 Chandler, Amanda             Iowa                    42.67m     140-00 
 20 Graybill, Liz                Lafayette               40.72m     133-07 
 21 Bilek, Rachel                Marshall Univers        40.38m     132-06 
 22 Patterson, Shantelle         Unat-South Carol        40.33m     132-04 
 23 Kodat, Amiee                 South Carolina          39.90m     130-11 
 24 Moore, Gwendolyn             Wagner                  39.61m     129-11 
 25 Stewart, Zakiyyah            Coastal Carolina        39.22m     128-08 
 26 Grove, Molly                 Marshall Univers        39.20m     128-07 
 27 Schueschner, Samantha        Wagner                  37.81m     124-00 
 28 Rumburg, Cara                Marshall Univers        37.52m     123-01 
 29 Green, Emily                 Citadel                 37.10m     121-09 
 30 Alexander, Hope              Miami (Ohio)            36.46m     119-07 
 31 Charles, Jennifer            Georgia Southern        35.11m     115-02 
 32 Mathews, Kristen             Miami (Ohio)            29.57m      97-00 
 33 Blakeney, Jordan             Unc-Wilmington          28.33m      92-11 
 34 Hauer, Christine             Unat-South Carol        26.92m      88-04 
 35 Walker, Rachel               Rio Grande              25.13m      82-05 
 36 Atwood, Ashley               Unc-Wilmington          23.39m      76-09 
 37 Sandlin, Sarah               Rio Grande              16.19m      53-01 
 
Event 5  Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    NCAA Reg: R 43.45m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kerr, Tammilee               Iowa                    45.34mR    148-09 
  2 Mattern, Deborah             Coastal Carolina        41.51m     136-02 
  3 Rutledge, Meredith           Unc-Wilmington          40.06m     131-05 
  4 Lupo, Caitlin                Coastal Carolina        39.54m     129-09 
  5 Feole, Michelle              Va. Military Ins        38.85m     127-05 
  6 Dell'Olio, Danyelle          Lafayette               37.47m     122-11 
  7 Harrison, Lori               Unc-Wilmington          36.05m     118-03 
  8 Frazer, Erin                 Miami (Ohio)            36.01m     118-02 
  9 Matthews, Krystle            Liberty                 36.00m     118-01 
 10 Moore, Gwendolyn             Wagner                  35.18m     115-05 
 11 Phillander, Kwema            Morris                  34.95m     114-08 
 12 Garrity, Bridget             Coastal Carolina        34.26m     112-05 
 13 Phelan, Laura                Citadel                 33.60m     110-03 
 14 Clarke, Kettiany             South Carolina          33.13m     108-08 
 15 Cohan, Julia                 Williams                32.72m     107-04 
 16 Baldiga, Kristen             Williams                31.36m     102-11 
 17 Sims, Ciji                   South Carolina          31.08m     102-00 
 18 Dalton, Kristen              Liberty                 30.89m     101-04 
 19 Dillaman, Amber              Westminster (Pa.        30.66m     100-07 
 20 Green, Emily                 Citadel                 28.21m      92-07 
 21 Miller, Jenny                Unc-Wilmington          26.72m      87-08 
 22 Charles, Jennifer            Georgia Southern        26.52m      87-00 
 23 Merill, Tara                 Westminster (Pa.        23.15m      75-11 
 24 Bilek, Rachel                Marshall Univers        19.49m      63-11 
 
Event 6  Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    NCAA Reg: R 61.80m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jordan, Thomas               Coastal Carolina        64.77mR    212-06 
  2 Hoddy, Kyle                  Coastal Carolina        61.28m     201-00 
  3 McGuire, Seamas              Lafayette               58.78m     192-10 
  4 Wright, Jon                  Coastal Carolina        58.74m     192-08 
  5 Lombardo, Jeff               Lafayette               55.99m     183-08 
  6 Hoskins, Brandon             Liberty                 55.49m     182-01 
  7 Barr, Zack                   Coastal Carolina        54.10m     177-06 
  8 Glassmacher, Mick            Unc-Wilmington          53.70m     176-02 
  9 Liekweg, Robert              Umass Lowell            52.16m     171-01 
 10 Orlosky, Doug                Westminster (Pa.        51.64m     169-05 
 11 Neal, Damon                  Westminster (Pa.        50.21m     164-09 
 12 Morrow, Jonathan             Westminster (Pa.        48.53m     159-03 
 13 Woodbridge, Geren            Liberty                 47.53m     155-11 
 14 Tarr, Matt                   Liberty                 45.76m     150-01 
 15 Donolo, Nate                 Westminster (Pa.        45.14m     148-01 
 16 Lawson, Chad                 Va. Military Ins        44.57m     146-03 
 17 Newell, Daniel               Liberty                 43.98m     144-03 
 18 Tucker, Tyler                Va. Military Ins        43.63m     143-02 
 19 Earls, Matt                  Citadel                 43.52m     142-09 
 20 Robinson, Corey              Citadel                 40.11m     131-07 
 21 Baize, Brian                 Citadel                 32.99m     108-03 
 22 Munson, Michael              Va. Military Ins        32.67m     107-02 
 23 Buerke, Bob                  Unc-Wilmington          31.79m     104-03 
 24 Castagno, Chris              Citadel                 31.74m     104-02 
 
Event 7  Women 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 South Carolina  'A'                                 1:38.94   1 
     1) Byrd, Porche                    2) Cantey, Krystal                
     3) Cross, Brandi                   4) Giles, Faraign                 
  2 Saint Augustine's  'A'                              1:39.51   1 
     1) Rivette, Y'Klia                 2) Pierre, Barbara                
     3) Mercer, Toshiba                 4) Hubbard, Rebecca               
  3 Iowa  'A'                                           1:39.74   1 
     1) Hendricks, Tiffany              2) Alexander, Kineke              
     3) White, Renee                    4) Stanford, Kimberley            
  4 Unc-Wilmington  'A'                                 1:39.82   1 
     1) Darden, Amanda                  2) Dalton, Corrine                
     3) Donaldson, Lauren               4) Moore, Shayne                  
  5 Georgia Southern  'A'                               1:41.72   1 
     1) Anthony, Demetrise              2) Ortiz, Shamyria                
     3) Thurman, Dominique              4) Watts, Tierra                  
  6 Unc-Wilmington  'B'                                 1:43.63   2 
     1) Foster, Shanelle                2) Kauffman, Alexis               
     3) Jordan, Whitney                 4) Barnes, Bryerica               
  7 Lafayette  'A'                                      1:43.81   1 
     1) Hollis, Asia                    2) Austin, Janica                 
     3) Buzzell, Jessica                4) Borke, Kerriann                
  8 Georgia Southern  'B'                               1:44.79   2 
     1) Bush-Hardy, Ashley              2) Ryles, London                  
     3) Jennings, Shauntel              4) Olson, Kristin                 
  9 Wagner  'A'                                         1:46.00   2 
     1) Alfano, Alaina                  2) Ford, Jessica                  
     3) Ford, Jocelyn                   4) Diodati, Danielle              
 10 Umass Lowell  'A'                                   1:46.11   2 
     1) Doriscat, Prisna                2) McCarthy, Heather              
     3) Thibou, Olivia                  4) Mintor, Nerlande               
 11 Williams  'A'                                       1:47.32   2 
     1) McArdle, Shawna                 2) Cumberbatch, Virginia          
     3) Johnson, Elise                  4) Heaslip, Emily                 
 
Event 8  Men 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 South Carolina  'A'                                 1:25.78   1 
     1) Anderson, Aaron                 2) Dutch, Johnny                  
     3) Flood, Derron                   4) James, Jamil                   
  2 Maryland  'A'                                       1:25.91   1 
     1) Berger, Dominic                 2) Durham, Adam                   
     3) Lowe, Sean                      4) Walker, Anthony                
  3 Saint Augustine's  'A'                              1:26.49   1 
     1) Boone, Dennis                   2) Gittens, Ramon                 
     3) Nash, Sharif                    4) Johnston, Rashaud              
  4 Unc-Wilmington  'A'                                 1:27.75   1 
     1) Carr, John                      2) Courson, Chris                 
     3) Ferrar, Derrick                 4) Robinson, Uri                  
  5 Liberty  'A'                                        1:28.56   1 
     1) Cull, Durell                    2) Bailey, Jacey                  
     3) Leineweber, Phil                4) Parker, Matt                   
  6 Unc-Wilmington  'B'                                 1:28.76   1 
     1) Clark, Jared                    2) Evans, John-Tyler              
     3) Pederzolli, Nick                4) Prevette, Justin               
  7 Lafayette  'A'                                      1:29.12   1 
     1) Williams, Bradley               2) Braswell, William              
     3) Hammer, Brant                   4) Ballester, Adam                
  8 Rio Grande  'A'                                     1:29.46   2 
     1) Baston, Brandon                 2) Croom, David                   
     3) Perry, Josh                     4) Woodfork, Chris                
  9 Unc-Wilmington  'C'                                 1:29.99   2 
     1) Anderson, Justin                2) Keith, Evan                    
     3) Mitchell, Brandyn               4) Peacock, Maurice               
 10 Wagner  'A'                                         1:31.14   2 
     1) Edmund, Coleman                 2) Schultz, Derek                 
     3) Reidy, Matt                     4) Villane, Matthew               
 11 Citadel  'A'                                        1:32.74   2 
     1) Brown, Jamel                    2) Webb, Justin                   
     3) Vallejo, Jonathan               4) Hladik, Bryan                  
 12 Wagner  'B'                                         1:40.34   2 
     1) Nelson, Philip                  2) Kinard, Joe                    
     3) Ferrara, Richard                4) berger, william                
 
Event 9  Women Distance Medley
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Liberty  'A'                                       11:49.20  
     1) Ricksecker, Rebekah             2) Hibbert, Charlene              
     3) Watson, Jaime                   4) Albright, Kati                 
  2 Miami (Ohio)  'A'                                  11:59.80  
     1) Mirochna, Amanda                2) Tepe, Andrea                   
     3) Lenahan, Katie                  4) Stoll, Jennie                  
  3 Maryland  'A'                                      12:11.81  
     1) Babcock, Elizabeth              2) Matyus, Erin                   
     3) Rogus, Katie                    4) Mark, Melissa                  
  4 Va. Military Institute  'A'                        12:22.77  
     1) Najda, Ania                     2) Williams, Chandale             
     3) Mowatt-Larssen, Christina       4) Granger, Hannah                
  5 Coastal Carolina  'A'                              12:23.06  
     1) Donahue, Shelby                 2) Sita, Zarena                   
     3) White, Keli-Jo                  4) Schamberger, Theresa           
  6 Wagner  'A'                                        12:24.47  
     1) Snukis, Samantha                2) Balling, Jessica               
     3) Naglieri, Jenna                 4) Drager, Brecken                
  7 South Carolina  'A'                                12:39.87  
     1) Bristol, Kelsey                 2) St. Louis, Sade                
     3) Evens, Ashley                   4) Chain, Rebecca                 
  8 Citadel  'A'                                       12:52.49  
     1) Gatewood, Katheryn              2) Creel, Sarah                   
     3) Gay, Suzanne                    4) Strickland, Sarah              
  9 Marshall University  'A'                           13:04.75  
 10 Georgia Southern  'A'                              13:11.19  
     1) Bloom, Abby                     2) Ryles, London                  
     3) Jennings, Shauntel              4) Wesson, Kellie                 
 11 South Carolina  'B'                                13:21.27  
     1) Bowen, Courtney                 2) Howze, Sharee                  
     3) Shayer, Alyse                   4) Pramstaller, Laura             
 12 Col. of Charleston  'A'                            13:23.84  
     1) Laughlin, Amy                   2) Zolga, Mary                    
     3) Clark, Heather                  4) Stewart, Becky                 
 
Event 10  Men Distance Medley
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Maryland  'A'                                      10:09.28  
     1) Kelsey, Greg                    2) Lowe, Sean                     
     3) Rauser, Kyle                    4) Friscia, Tommy                 
  2 Va. Military Institute  'A'                        10:27.97  
     1) Kitur, Felix                    2) Alexander, James               
     3) Houck, Corey                    4) Switzer, Ben                   
  3 Coastal Carolina  'A'                              10:38.37  
     1) Mead, David                     2) Owens, Travis                  
     3) Kimmel, Mike                    4) Davis, Kevin                   
  4 Citadel  'A'                                       10:41.94  
     1) Fallis, Chris                   2) Baize, Brian                   
     3) Tkach, Joesph                   4) Jackson, Nathan                
  5 Wagner  'A'                                        10:44.50  
     1) Johnston, James                 2) Doxey, Brian                   
     3) Kearney, Kevin                  4) Rammelkamp, Thomas             
  6 Citadel  'B'                                       10:45.00  
     1) Johnson, Zach                   2) Sanyi, James                   
     3) Harten, Zach                    4) Kight, Brendan                 
  7 Williams  'A'                                      10:48.82  
     1) Gaidus, Andrew                  2) Waters, Daniel                 
     3) Rodriguez, Geoff                4) Palmer, Will                   
  8 Williams  'B'                                      11:24.94  
     1) Roberts, Cullen                 2) Dorf, Randy                    
     3) Smythe, Doug                    4) Levinsohn, Jon                 
 
Event 11  Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Neufarth, Laura              Miami (Ohio)           9:54.10  
  2 Jefferson, Carol             Liberty               10:06.81  
  3 Hollander, Rebekah           Miami (Ohio)          10:21.61  
  4 Mullen, Darby                Marshall Univers      10:30.24  
  5 Fallon, Fionna               Iowa                  10:33.57  
  6 Nelson, Christina            Maryland              10:36.42  
  7 Campbell, Ashley             Maryland              10:40.14  
  8 Esche, Molly                 Iowa                  10:50.35  
  9 Bergquist, Aubrey            Coastal Carolina      10:51.45  
 10 Meade, Tina                  Williams              10:53.03  
 11 Robbins, Meaghan             Wagner                10:59.32  
 12 McKinley, Kylynn             Maryland              11:01.62  
 13 Mallen, Ashley               Wagner                11:04.33  
 14 Curtin, Joyce                Coastal Carolina      11:08.91  
 15 Durante, Kathleen            Williams              11:09.73  
 16 Locke, Baillie               Campbell              11:10.96  
 17 Wood, Rindi                  Coastal Carolina      11:13.66  
 18 Jenkins, Megan               Citadel               11:15.37  
 19 Knoch, Codi                  Francis Marion        11:17.74  
 20 Roller, Hannah               Campbell              11:25.16  
 21 Bonomo, Sarah                Umass Lowell          11:39.37  
 22 Corley, Emily                Marshall Univers      11:48.45  
 23 Browning, Cara               Col. of Charlest      11:48.71  
 24 Arnett, Stacey               Rio Grande            11:52.95  
 25 Hill, Sarah                  Williams              11:54.49  
 26 Harris, Heather              Citadel               11:56.68  
 27 Stierwalt, Sarah             Citadel               11:57.58  
 28 Franklin, Tara               Campbell              12:03.16  
 29 Minardi, Rebecca             Marshall Univers      12:06.20  
 30 Zenowitz, Kathryn            Coastal Carolina      12:27.33  
 31 Doyle, Amanda                Francis Marion        13:01.65  
 
Event 12  Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kigen, Evans                 Liberty                8:35.09  
  2 Abernathy, Drew              Unat-Maryland          8:41.93  
  3 Heron, John                  Coastal Carolina       8:47.72  
  4 Lundy, Alex                  Maryland               8:48.75  
  5 Shon, Ryan                   Unat-Maryland          8:50.47  
  6 Epling, Travis               Marshall Univers       8:50.50  
  7 Hacker, Max                  Coastal Carolina       8:51.67  
  8 Forgach, Peter               Monmouth               8:53.17  
  9 Klaves, Jeff                 Campbell               9:01.14  
 10 Eichberg, Ken                Campbell               9:01.44  
 11 Lopez, Josh                  Campbell               9:06.36  
 12 Shaver, Ryan                 Campbell               9:07.01  
 13 Ramell, Andrew               Marshall Univers       9:11.20  
 14 Null, Matt                   Marshall Univers       9:12.65  
 15 Hutterer, Ben                Monmouth               9:16.97  
 16 Rapaport, Jason              Williams               9:18.01  
 17 Schemel, Straten             Marshall Univers       9:19.72  
 18 Sprague, Trevor              Col. of Charlest       9:20.58  
 19 thompson, ryan               Unattached             9:22.44  
 20 McGee, Chris                 Marshall Univers       9:24.61  
 21 Durham, Timothy              Williams               9:26.48  
 22 Van Wert, Stephen            Williams               9:29.81  
 23 Nelson, Jon                  Marshall Univers       9:30.15  
 24 Timberlake, Geovani          Umass Lowell           9:32.35  
 25 Koziel, J.C.                 Col. of Charlest       9:34.87  
 26 Faugl, Tim                   Col. of Charlest       9:36.88  
 27 Delviscio, Rob               Coastal Carolina       9:48.08  
 28 Simonson, Matt               Williams               9:48.96  
 29 Johannesmeyer, David         South Carolina         9:54.53  
 30 Brann, Dan                   Francis Marion         9:56.20  
 31 Flood, Kevin                 Citadel                9:57.70  
 32 Anderson, Ellis              Citadel                9:59.53  
 33 Griffith, Adam               Westminster (Pa.      10:01.00  
 34 Roth, Jerry                  Francis Marion        10:17.54  
 35 Hively, Kyle                 Rio Grande            10:36.58  
 36 Bonner, Michael              Francis Marion        10:58.67  
 37 Cunningham, Jordan           Rio Grande            11:06.74  
 38 Davis, Steven                Rio Grande            11:27.77  
 
Event 13  Women 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wells, Lauren                Unc-Wilmington        37:28.71  
  2 Casto, Kathleen              Unc-Wilmington        37:42.95  
  3 Mohr, Lauren                 Unc-Wilmington        39:10.37  
  4 Wolin, Natalie               Citadel               39:34.32  
  5 Yoe, Moira                   Williams              39:47.38  
  6 O'Neill, Bernadette          Unc-Wilmington        39:59.74  
  7 Kilby, Natalie               Unc-Wilmington        40:40.43  
  8 Krawczewicz, Jill            Unc-Wilmington        40:44.20  
  9 Links, Elizabeth             Williams              40:45.91  
 10 Gregg, Amanda                Unc-Wilmington        41:15.42  
 11 Hennessy, Jeanne             Unc-Wilmington        41:24.68  
 12 Calnan, Kerry                Unc-Wilmington        42:57.55  
 13 Huber, Jennifer              Unc-Wilmington        43:03.06  
 14 Paul, Emily                  Westminster (Pa.      46:49.17  
 
Event 14  Men 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Levin, Corey                 Williams              32:15.72  
  2 Seybert, Morgan              Williams              32:15.73  
  3 Watts, Corey                 Williams              32:15.74  
  4 Clayton, Jim                 Williams              32:49.64  
  5 Koehler, Allen               Wagner                34:45.11  
  6 Patterson, Jeremiah          Westminster (Pa.      36:14.02  
  7 Eric, Johnson                Unattached            36:57.65  
  8 Webb, Phil                   Rio Grande            37:16.35  
 
Event 15  Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    NCAA Reg: R 51.70m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Henderson, Clendon           Liberty                 56.40mR    185-00 
  2 Hart, Jon                    Liberty                 48.72m     159-10 
  3 Zajac, Mike                  South Carolina          47.01m     154-03 
  4 Cook, Jason                  South Carolina          46.55m     152-09 
  5 Kuster, Erik                 Va. Military Ins        45.84m     150-05 
  6 Lawson, Chad                 Va. Military Ins        45.31m     148-08 
  7 McAuley, Sean                Lafayette               44.92m     147-04 
  8 Zaycek, David                South Carolina          44.26m     145-02 
  9 George, Kyle                 Rio Grande              44.07m     144-07 
 10 Singleton, Eric              Coastal Carolina        43.41m     142-05 
 11 Ames, Bryan                  Campbell                43.35m     142-03 
 12 Smiley, Curtis               Coastal Carolina        42.15m     138-03 
 13 Crystal, Matt                Lafayette               39.37m     129-02 
 14 Davis, Cody                  Va. Military Ins        38.18m     125-03 
 15 Turner, Quintin              Citadel                 37.31m     122-05 
 16 DeSalvo, Andrew              Williams                36.96m     121-03 
 17 Newell, Daniel               Liberty                 34.61m     113-06 
 18 McMillon, MacKenzie          Saint Augustine'        34.38m     112-09 
 19 Dillashaw, John              Unc-Wilmington          33.84m     111-00 
 20 Lintelman, Blake             Wagner                  33.09m     108-07 
 21 Young, Syvad                 Williams                30.11m      98-09 
 22 Patrick, Lorenzo             Williams                28.17m      92-05 
 23 Tucker, Tyler                Va. Military Ins        27.62m      90-07 
 
Event 16  Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    NCAA Reg: R 47.30m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Batts, Kristen               Maryland                44.36m     145-06 
  2 Anwah, Jillian               Maryland                43.37m     142-03 
  3 Sanders, Lathcha             Citadel                 42.16m     138-04 
  4 Gregory, Aysha               Maryland                42.03m     137-11 
  5 Jones, Latricia              Marshall Univers        41.84m     137-03 
  6 Kodat, Amiee                 South Carolina          39.55m     129-09 
  7 Puzzo, Amy                   Coastal Carolina        39.33m     129-00 
  8 Graybill, Liz                Lafayette               38.16m     125-02 
  9 Smith, Crystal               Wagner                  37.24m     122-02 
 10 Shepherd, Jaraea             Unc-Wilmington          35.78m     117-05 
 11 Blakeney, Jordan             Unc-Wilmington          35.34m     115-11 
 12 Clemens, Victoria            Unattached              32.61m     107-00 
 13 Schueschner, Samantha        Wagner                  32.34m     106-01 
 14 Palmer, Nancy                Morris                  32.06m     105-02 
 15 Rutledge, Meredith           Unc-Wilmington          31.13m     102-01 
 16 Patterson, Shantelle         Unat-South Carol        30.17m      99-00 
 17 Izevbigie, Osasumwen         Lafayette               29.63m      97-02 
 18 Banks, Ashley                Campbell                29.13m      95-07 
 19 Stewart, Zakiyyah            Coastal Carolina        27.74m      91-00 
 20 Cohan, Julia                 Williams                27.00m      88-07 
 21 Harrison, Lori               Unc-Wilmington          26.63m      87-04 
 22 Johnston, Kate               Umass Lowell            26.47m      86-10 
 23 Hauer, Christine             Unat-South Carol        25.99m      85-03 
 24 Babish, Jillian              Westminster (Pa.        25.92m      85-00 
 25 Walker, Rachel               Rio Grande              25.60m      84-00 
 26 Merill, Tara                 Westminster (Pa.        25.54m      83-09 
 27 Barrett, Jacqui              Umass Lowell            25.50m      83-08 
 28 Sandlin, Sarah               Rio Grande              24.81m      81-05 
 29 Goguen, Jessica              Umass Lowell            18.74m      61-06 
 
Event 17  Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    NCAA Reg: R 14.30m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 williams, ashley             Maryland                13.81m   45-03.75 
  2 Blankenship, Rachel          Marshall Univers        13.72m   45-00.25 
  3 Anwah, Jillian               Maryland                13.33m   43-09.00 
  4 Izevbigie, Osasumwen         Lafayette               13.23m   43-05.00 
  5 Barrett, Jacqui              Umass Lowell            13.18m   43-03.00 
  6 Gregory, Aysha               Maryland                12.81m   42-00.50 
  7 Jones, Latricia              Marshall Univers        12.46m   40-10.50 
  8 Connor, Brittany             Coastal Carolina        12.41m   40-08.75 
  9 Charles, Jennifer            Georgia Southern        12.31m   40-04.75 
 10 Glennon, Pam                 Lafayette               12.23m   40-01.50 
 11 Rumburg, Cara                Marshall Univers        11.97m   39-03.25 
 12 Chandler, Amanda             Iowa                    11.89m   39-00.25 
 13 Melroy, Vicky                Lafayette               11.88m   38-11.75 
 14 Henton, Sheronica            Liberty                 11.70m   38-04.75 
 15 Sanders, Lathcha             Citadel                 11.69m   38-04.25 
 15 Staiti, Bethany              Umass Lowell            11.69m   38-04.25 
 17 Cerbie, Andrea               Lafayette               11.59m   38-00.25 
 18 Clarke, Kettiany             South Carolina          11.43m   37-06.00 
 19 Kodat, Amiee                 South Carolina          10.96m   35-11.50 
 20 Patterson, Shantelle         Unat-South Carol        10.85m   35-07.25 
 21 Glovas, Jessica              Unc-Wilmington          10.68m   35-00.50 
 22 Stewart, Zakiyyah            Coastal Carolina        10.59m   34-09.00 
 23 Palmer, Nancy                Morris                   9.96m   32-08.25 
 24 Babish, Jillian              Westminster (Pa.         9.47m   31-01.00 
 25 Hauer, Christine             Unat-South Carol         9.43m   30-11.25 
 26 Cohan, Julia                 Williams                 8.84m   29-00.00 
 27 Merill, Tara                 Westminster (Pa.         8.74m   28-08.25 
 28 Schueschner, Samantha        Wagner                   8.65m   28-04.50 
 29 Sandlin, Sarah               Rio Grande               8.10m   26-07.00 
 30 Baldiga, Kristen             Williams                 8.09m   26-06.50 
 31 Walker, Rachel               Rio Grande               7.87m   25-10.00 
 
Event 18  Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    NCAA Reg: R 16.80m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Cook, Jason                  South Carolina          17.57mR  57-07.75 
  2 Hart, Jon                    Liberty                 17.52mR  57-05.75 
  3 Zaycek, David                South Carolina          15.76m   51-08.50 
  4 LeFort, Rocky                Umass Lowell            15.31m   50-02.75 
  5 Bartels, Andrew              Liberty                 15.14m   49-08.25 
  6 Jones, Galen                 Coastal Carolina        15.09m   49-06.25 
  7 Edelman, Jacob               Coastal Carolina        14.87m   48-09.50 
  8 Murray, Cory                 Umass Lowell            14.72m   48-03.50 
  9 DeSalvo, Andrew              Williams                14.60m   47-11.00 
 10 Ames, Bryan                  Campbell                14.46m   47-05.25 
 11 George, Kyle                 Rio Grande              13.84m   45-05.00 
 12 Turner, Quintin              Citadel                 13.83m   45-04.50 
 13 Smiley, Curtis               Coastal Carolina        13.41m   44-00.00 
 14 Lintelman, Blake             Wagner                  13.24m   43-05.25 
 15 Young, Syvad                 Williams                12.80m   42-00.00 
 16 Dillashaw, John              Unc-Wilmington          12.78m   41-11.25 
 17 Newburg, Nathaniel           Williams                12.09m   39-08.00 
 18 McMillon, MacKenzie          Saint Augustine'        11.34m   37-02.50 
 19 Patrick, Lorenzo             Williams                10.96m   35-11.50 
 20 Colbert, O'Brian             Morris                  10.08m   33-01.00 
 
Event 19  Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
    NCAA Reg: R 7.34m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Quarles, Brandon             Saint Augustine'         7.12m   2.4  23-04.50 
  2 Allen, Jason                 Maryland                 7.07m   4.3  23-02.50 
  3 Mitchell, Brandyn            Unc-Wilmington           7.06m   4.6  23-02.00 
  4 Williams, Michael            Saint Augustine'         6.98m   2.7  22-11.00 
  5 Scott, Augustus              Unattached               6.82m   1.6  22-04.50 
  6 Brunson, Robert              Campbell                 6.76m   2.8  22-02.25 
  7 Smith, Mike                  Unc-Wilmington           6.68m   1.7  21-11.00 
  8 Lambert, Jason               Unattached               6.54m   1.2  21-05.50 
  9 Evans, Taili                 Va. Military Ins         6.50m   2.3  21-04.00 
 10 Young, Terry                 Umass Lowell             6.39m   3.2  20-11.75 
 11 Watson, Jacques              Coastal Carolina         6.29m   2.4  20-07.75 
 12 Heller, DeMarcus             Morris                   6.24m   1.7  20-05.75 
 13 Green, Terrance              Va. Military Ins         6.22m   2.3  20-05.00 
 14 Clayton, Kyle                Lafayette                6.09m   NWI  19-11.75 
 15 Kahee, Donminic              Morris                   6.01m   3.0  19-08.75 
 16 Dingee, John                 Williams                 5.87m   2.5  19-03.25 
 17 Montalbano, Henry            Williams                 5.85m   1.3  19-02.50 
 18 Freeman, Scott               Rio Grande               5.83m   1.4  19-01.50 
 19 Kight, Preston               Citadel                  5.77m   1.0  18-11.25 
 20 Gerald, Jarrett              South Carolina           5.70m   3.1  18-08.50 
 21 Kessel, David                Williams                 5.66m   1.4  18-07.00 
 22 Prevette, Justin             Unc-Wilmington           5.38m   0.3  17-08.00 
 
Event 20  Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
    NCAA Reg: R 6.00m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Hyter, Lynndsey              Georgia Southern         6.06m   3.6  19-10.75 
  2 James, Brittney              South Carolina           6.05m   2.1  19-10.25 
  3 Hamilton, Shaunta            Georgia Southern         5.92m   1.7  19-05.25 
  4 Sutton, Teniqua              Marshall Univers         5.71m   1.0  18-09.00 
  5 Anthony, Demetrise           Georgia Southern         5.56m   1.9  18-03.00 
  6 Alfano, Alaina               Wagner                   5.53m   1.8  18-01.75 
  7 Portee, Sarah                Unc-Wilmington           5.44m   1.3  17-10.25 
  8 West, Ashley                 Va. Military Ins         5.43m   5.5  17-09.75 
  9 Oates, Sierrah               Coastal Carolina         5.39m   1.2  17-08.25 
 10 Jordan, Whitney              Unc-Wilmington           5.31m  +0.0  17-05.25 
 11 Green, Aleshia               Unattached               5.30m   2.9  17-04.75 
 12 Mitchell, Nicki              Miami (Ohio)             5.29m   3.9  17-04.25 
 13 Webb, Jocelya                Campbell                 5.27m   1.8  17-03.50 
 14 Abbott, Steph                Ashland                  5.23m   3.7  17-02.00 
 15 Miller, Arielle              Coastal Carolina         5.21m   0.6  17-01.25 
 16 Aghaji, Mia                  Liberty                  5.17m   3.6  16-11.50 
 16 Foster, Shanelle             Unc-Wilmington           5.17m   1.1  16-11.50 
 18 Lape, Alexis                 Miami (Ohio)             5.16m   1.2  16-11.25 
 19 Houston, Jessica             Coastal Carolina         5.11m   1.6  16-09.25 
 20 Gland, Amanda                Wagner                   5.00m   1.3  16-05.00 
 21 McCann, Zipporah             Va. Military Ins         4.95m   1.9  16-03.00 
 22 Thurman, Dominique           Georgia Southern         4.94m   1.4  16-02.50 
 23 Fields, Kirsten              Saint Augustine'         4.91m   2.2  16-01.50 
 24 Kalinowski, Kristen          Lafayette                4.86m   1.3  15-11.50 
 25 Leake, Latasha               Monmouth                 4.85m   3.4  15-11.00 
 25 Alexander, Hope              Miami (Ohio)             4.85m   3.5  15-11.00 
 27 Smih, Kristin                Marshall Univers         4.73m   2.1  15-06.25 
 28 Tarsan, Jennifer             Monmouth                 4.72m   1.3  15-06.00 
 29 Jenkins, Alisha              Va. Military Ins         4.66m   4.7  15-03.50 
 30 Crowder, Kelsie              Westminster (Pa.         4.65m   0.8  15-03.25 
 31 Terry, Mikaela               Coastal Carolina         4.33m   1.4  14-02.50 
 32 Zinnamon, Fhatarah           Williams                 4.03m   3.1  13-02.75 
 
Event 21  Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    NCAA Reg: R 3.80m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Terrio, Cheryl               Unattached               3.65m   11-11.75 
  2 Todd, Liza                   South Carolina           3.50m   11-05.75 
  3 Powell, Annie                Unc-Wilmington          J3.50m   11-05.75 
  4 Gurganus, Sallie             South Carolina          J3.50m   11-05.75 
  4 Bernardoni, Brittney         Miami (Ohio)            J3.50m   11-05.75 
  6 Young, Claire                Coastal Carolina         3.35m   10-11.75 
  7 Chambless, Summer            Col. of Charlest         3.20m   10-06.00 
  8 Boettler, Brigid             Unc-Wilmington          J3.20m   10-06.00 
  8 Teitelbaum, Rachel           Williams                J3.20m   10-06.00 
 10 Helmink, Jenna               Unc-Wilmington           3.05m   10-00.00 
 10 Jordan, Maggie               Unc-Wilmington           3.05m   10-00.00 
 12 McNamara, Mishelle           Wagner                  J3.05m   10-00.00 
 12 Norman, CaAdrian             South Carolina          J3.05m   10-00.00 
 14 Cumbee, Jessica              Col. of Charlest         2.90m    9-06.25 
 14 Rivers, Elizabeth            Unc-Wilmington           2.90m    9-06.25 
 16 Oberg, Tara                  Williams                 2.75m    9-00.25 
 16 Houseknecht, Rachel          Liberty                  2.75m    9-00.25 
 
Event 22  Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    NCAA Reg: R 5.05m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Shepherd, Kolby              Liberty                  5.05mR  16-06.75 
  2 Weaver, Colton               Unc-Wilmington           4.75m   15-07.00 
  3 Wiggins, Aaron               Unc-Wilmington          J4.75m   15-07.00 
  4 Schaefer, Mike               Unc-Wilmington           4.60m   15-01.00 
  5 Brinkley, Kevin              South Carolina          J4.60m   15-01.00 
  6 Tucker, Tyler                Va. Military Ins         4.15m   13-07.25 
  7 Woodbridge, Geren            Liberty                  4.00m   13-01.50 
  8 Brooman, David               Lafayette                3.85m   12-07.50 
 
Event 23  Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    NCAA Reg: R 1.75m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Aluko, Toni                  Maryland                 1.75mR   5-08.75 
  2 Bolterstein, Kristina        Miami (Ohio)            J1.75mR   5-08.75 
  3 Kalinowski, Kristen          Lafayette                1.70m    5-07.00 
  4 Jones, Aisha                 Unc-Wilmington           1.65m    5-05.00 
  4 Mathews, Kristen             Miami (Ohio)             1.65m    5-05.00 
  6 Grabowski, Jennifer          Unc-Wilmington          J1.65m    5-05.00 
  7 Kelly, Katelyn               Miami (Ohio)             1.60m    5-03.00 
  7 Webb, Jocelya                Campbell                 1.60m    5-03.00 
  7 Bacchus, Caleigh             Iowa                     1.60m    5-03.00 
  8 Blake, Kayla                 South Carolina          J1.60m    5-03.00 
  9 Foster, Staley               South Carolina          J1.60m    5-03.00 
  9 Mize, Elizabeth              Campbell                J1.60m    5-03.00 
 11 Cooper, Jessica              Westminster (Pa.        J1.60m    5-03.00 
 14 Kait, Eppinger               Wagner                   1.55m    5-01.00 
 14 Allicock, Kandisa            Coastal Carolina         1.55m    5-01.00 
 14 Tarsan, Jennifer             Monmouth                 1.55m    5-01.00 
 14 Leake, Latasha               Monmouth                 1.55m    5-01.00 
 18 Wilson, Amber                Georgia Southern         1.50m    4-11.00 
 18 Crowder, Kelsie              Westminster (Pa.         1.50m    4-11.00 
 18 May, Kelly                   Francis Marion           1.50m    4-11.00 
 21 Matthews, Krystle            Liberty                  1.45m    4-09.00 
 21 Turner, Sara                 Williams                 1.45m    4-09.00 
 21 McNamara, Mishelle           Wagner                   1.45m    4-09.00 
 21 Henton, Sheronica            Liberty                  1.45m    4-09.00 
 21 Smallhoover, Amanda          Westminster (Pa.         1.45m    4-09.00 
 21 Terry, Mikaela               Coastal Carolina         1.45m    4-09.00 
 21 Spradlin, Erica              Rio Grande               1.45m    4-09.00 
 
Event 24  Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    NCAA Reg: R 2.10m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Parker, Matt                 Liberty                  2.10mR   6-10.75 
  2 Edwards-Brennan, David       Maryland                 2.05m    6-08.75 
  3 James, Dennis                Va. Military Ins         2.00m    6-06.75 
  4 Edlich, Ryan                 Coastal Carolina         1.95m    6-04.75 
  5 Ezekwe, Chi-Chi              Va. Military Ins         1.90m    6-02.75 
  6 Perfetto, Claudio            Wagner                   1.85m    6-00.75 
 
Event 25  Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    NCAA Reg: R 15.00m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Cumberbatch, Jamal           Saint Augustine'        15.49mR  1.6  50-10.00 
  2 Quarles, Brandon             Saint Augustine'        15.18m   2.4  49-09.75 
  3 Pressley, Derek              South Carolina          15.05mR  0.8  49-04.50 
  4 Powell, Clarence             Liberty                 14.85m   2.9  48-08.75 
  5 Jones, Adam                  Lafayette               14.80m   2.9  48-06.75 
  6 Gilbreth, Victor             Maryland                14.24m   1.0  46-08.75 
  7 Heller, DeMarcus             Morris                  13.58m   0.9  44-06.75 
  8 Smith, Mike                  Unc-Wilmington          13.40m   2.1  43-11.75 
  9 Green, Terrance              Va. Military Ins        13.19m   1.5  43-03.25 
 10 Brunson, Robert              Campbell                12.84m   0.9  42-01.50 
 11 Rubin, Steve                 Williams                12.30m   1.5  40-04.25 
 12 Kessel, David                Williams                12.23m  -0.8  40-01.50 
 13 Kight, Preston               Citadel                 11.64m   0.3  38-02.25 
 
Event 26  Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    NCAA Reg: R 12.32m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Hyter, Lynndsey              Georgia Southern        12.43mR  0.5  40-09.50 
  2 Hamilton, Shaunta            Georgia Southern        12.41mR  0.5  40-08.75 
  3 Anthony, Demetrise           Georgia Southern        12.39mR  1.4  40-07.75 
  4 Jackson, Andrea              Marshall Univers        12.01m   1.6  39-05.00 
  5 Sutton, Teniqua              Marshall Univers        11.86m   0.9  38-11.00 
  6 Aghaji, Mia                  Liberty                 11.85m   2.1  38-10.50 
  7 Healey, Jen                  Liberty                 11.56m   2.8  37-11.25 
  8 Cholak, Emily                Lafayette               11.39m   0.9  37-04.50 
  9 Portee, Sarah                Unc-Wilmington          11.36m   1.3  37-03.25 
 10 Thibou, Olivia               Umass Lowell            11.35m  +0.0  37-03.00 
 11 Cooper, Jessica              Westminster (Pa.        10.90m   1.3  35-09.25 
 12 Tarsan, Jennifer             Monmouth                10.78m   1.3  35-04.50 
 13 Dalomba, Christina           Umass Lowell            10.74m   1.6  35-03.00 
 14 Webb, Jocelya                Campbell                10.68m   1.3  35-00.50 
 15 Gland, Amanda                Wagner                  10.50m   1.4  34-05.50 
 16 Jenkins, Alisha              Va. Military Ins        10.24m   1.9  33-07.25 
 17 Alexander, Hope              Miami (Ohio)             9.86m   2.5  32-04.25 
 
Event 27  Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    NCAA Reg: R 14:12.00                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Radloff, Rex                 Umass Lowell          15:01.13  
  2 Epling, Travis               Marshall Univers      15:18.03  
  3 Samoei, Ken                  Saint Augustine'      15:22.47  
  4 Reed, Jake                   Liberty               15:36.84  
  5 Kilcommons, Jack             Umass Lowell          15:51.89  
  6 Caldwell, Monty              Unc-Wilmington        16:12.08  
  7 Schemel, Straten             Marshall Univers      16:21.23  
  8 Fallis, Chris                Citadel               16:41.67  
  9 Ford, Ryan                   Williams              16:48.27  
 10 Mccan, Jamie                 Campbell              16:53.67  
 11 Cunningham, Kevin            Lafayette             17:02.56  
 
Event 28  Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    NCAA Reg: R 16:52.00                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bushman, Dacia               Liberty               17:55.99  
  2 Philbrook, Lauren            Williams              18:18.44  
  3 Kennedy, Rose                Lafayette             19:12.20  
  4 Rabun, Callie                South Carolina        19:15.36  
  5 Feeley, Mary                 Williams              19:18.62  
  6 Knudson, Karin               Williams              19:46.54  
  7 Minardi, Rebecca             Marshall Univers      20:42.86  
  8 Cap, Katerina                South Carolina        21:01.37  
 
Event 29  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    NCAA Reg: R 40.66                                                          
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 South Carolina  'A'                                   40.77   1 
     1) Flood, Derron                   2) Markett, Lamar                 
     3) Moore, Quentin                  4) Hancock, Johnathan             
  2 South Carolina  'B'                                   40.85   1 
     1) Anderson, Aaron                 2) James, Jamil                   
     3) Dutch, Johnny                   4) Richardson, Jason              
  3 Saint Augustine's  'A'                                40.87   1 
     1) Boone, Dennis                   2) Gittens, Ramon                 
     3) Nash, Sharif                    4) Johnston, Rashaud              
  4 Ashland  'A'                                          41.24   1 
     1) Horn, Joe                       2) Bellanco, Nick                 
     3) Ezell, Jerry                    4) Ryman, Brian                   
  5 Coastal Carolina  'A'                                 41.82   1 
     1) St. Bernard, Jerome             2) Edlich, Ryan                   
     3) Murphy, Tyrone                  4) Reese, Whittmin                
  6 Saint Augustine's  'B'                                42.07   1 
     1) Baker, Jermaine                 2) Duffus, Orolando               
     3) Kindred, Joe                    4) Boone, Richard                 
  7 Campbell  'A'                                         42.31   2 
     1) Tilly, Sam                      2) Johnson, Cardel                
     3) Brunson, Robert                 4) Dunston, Greg                  
  8 Liberty  'A'                                          42.61   2 
     1) Cull, Durell                    2) Bailey, Jacey                  
     3) Leineweber, Phil                4) Newell, Daniel                 
  9 Coastal Carolina  'B'                                 42.76   2 
     1) Phelps, Jarvarius               2) Allen, Matthew                 
     3) Wheeler, Ben                    4) Whitmore, Kiefer               
 10 Unc-Wilmington  'A'                                   42.80   1 
     1) Peacock, Maurice                2) Ferrar, Derrick                
     3) Evans, John-Tyler               4) Carr, John                     
 11 Williams  'A'                                         46.35   2 
     1) Schotz, Sy                      2) Robins, Clint                  
     3) Caro, Nick                      4) Montalbano, Henry              
 
Event 30  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    NCAA Reg: R 45.70                                                          
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 South Carolina  'A'                                   45.80   1 
     1) Brookins, Lakya                 2) Giles, Faraign                 
     3) Glenn, Gabrielle                4) Mahan, Shayla                  
  2 Coastal Carolina  'A'                                 46.65   1 
     1) Brown, Ikeiylah                 2) Johnson, Shanta                
     3) Sistrunk, LeAuna                4) Humphries, Vondeeshia          
  3 Georgia Southern  'A'                                 46.79   1 
     1) Thurman, Dominique              2) Anthony, Demetrise             
     3) Ortiz, Shamyria                 4) Watts, Tierra                  
  4 Unc-Wilmington  'A'                                   46.89   1 
     1) Jordan, Whitney                 2) Moore, Shayne                  
     3) Foster, Shanelle                4) Dalton, Corrine                
  5 Saint Augustine's  'A'                                46.90   1 
     1) George, Aisha                   2) Young, Erica                   
     3) Jackson, Dartania               4) Johns, Sheena                  
  6 South Carolina  'B'                                   47.95   2 
     1) Byrd, Porche                    2) Norman, CaAdrian               
     3) Blair, Bianca                   4) Howze, Sharee                  
  7 Miami (Ohio)  'A'                                     48.01   2 
     1) Allen, Betsy                    2) Pogorelov, Margarita           
     3) Lape, Alexis                    4) Turner, DeLana                 
  8 Ashland  'A'                                          48.20   2 
     1) Abbott, Steph                   2) Tinney, Steph                  
     3) Roth, Lisa                      4) Klaehn, Alissa                 
  9 Campbell  'A'                                         48.24   2 
     1) Krosendijik, Silvienne          2) Duncan, Karlyn                 
     3) Mclean, Shelly                  4) John, Desiree                  
 10 Unc-Wilmington  'B'                                   49.60   1 
     1) Phillips, Alicia                2) Newlin, Bethany                
     3) Wright, Cortney                 4) Johnson, Maria                 
 11 Coastal Carolina  'B'                                 49.64   2 
     1) Miller, Arielle                 2) Oates, Sierrah                 
     3) Houston, Jessica                4) Allicock, Kandisa              
 12 Williams  'A'                                         49.84   2 
     1) McArdle, Shawna                 2) Heaslip, Emily                 
     3) Cumberbatch, Virginia           4) Johnson, Elise                 
 13 Wagner  'A'                                           49.86   2 
     1) Alfano, Alaina                  2) Diodati, Danielle              
     3) Ford, Jocelyn                   4) Gland, Amanda                  
 14 Rio Grande  'A'                                       53.77   2 
     1) Dobos, Angela                   2) Calihan, Tiffany               
     3) Walker, Rachel                  4) Whittle, Jacquie               
 
Event 33  Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    NCAA Reg: R 3:47.80                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Geary, Mike                  Williams               3:57.64  
  2 Paul, Blair                  Coastal Carolina       3:58.96  
  3 Brickley, Mack               Williams               4:00.14  
  4 Shaver, Ryan                 Campbell               4:02.50  
  5 Booth, Richie                Maryland               4:02.87  
  6 Abernathy, Drew              Unat-Maryland          4:04.09  
  7 Kolk, Aaron                  Unc-Wilmington         4:05.12  
  8 Lundy, Alex                  Maryland               4:05.53  
  9 Wang, Daniel                 Unat-Umass Lowel       4:05.89  
 10 Davis, Kevin                 Coastal Carolina       4:06.22  
 11 Tamer, Remy                  Unc-Wilmington         4:06.43  
 12 Perlis, Jeff                 Williams               4:07.70  
 13 Adam, Bray's                 Unattached             4:07.71  
 14 Dixon, Devin                 Unc-Wilmington         4:09.09  
 15 Cator, Mike                  Unat-Maryland          4:11.08  
 16 Owens, Travis                Coastal Carolina       4:12.93  
 17 Palmer, Will                 Williams               4:13.55  
 18 Rammelkamp, Derek            Wagner                 4:13.88  
 19 Tkach, Joesph                Citadel                4:13.91  
 20 Mujezinovic, Ermin           Va. Military Ins       4:16.53  
 21 Attema, Terrance             Campbell               4:17.28  
 22 Isaac, Robert                Citadel                4:18.00  
 23 Ramell, Andrew               Marshall Univers       4:19.12  
 24 Washington, Maurice          Citadel                4:21.22  
 25 McGee, Chris                 Marshall Univers       4:24.05  
 26 Nelson, Jon                  Marshall Univers       4:24.78  
 27 Eichberg, Ken                Campbell               4:28.66  
 28 Drewitz, Raymond             Unat-Umass Lowel       4:28.69  
 29 Kimball, Josh                Campbell               4:29.95  
 30 Griffith, Adam               Westminster (Pa.       4:33.12  
 31 Miller, Ben                  Francis Marion         4:40.12  
 32 Ortiz, Ariel                 Francis Marion         4:45.44  
 33 Knott, Joey                  Westminster (Pa.       4:46.67  
 34 berger, william              Wagner                 4:53.11  
 
Event 34  Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    NCAA Reg: R 4:27.80                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Armstrong, Meghan            Iowa                   4:26.62R 
  2 Mensing, Felicitas           Coastal Carolina       4:38.81  
  3 Robie, Lissy                 Williams               4:39.85  
  4 Kondrntjen, Olga             Williams               4:40.44  
  5 Mirochna, Amanda             Miami (Ohio)           4:41.46  
  6 Anderson, Krista             Iowa                   4:43.58  
  7 Stoll, Jennie                Miami (Ohio)           4:44.20  
  8 Drager, Brecken              Wagner                 4:46.12  
  9 Walls, Laurn                 Williams               4:48.31  
 10 Scofield, Bret               Williams               4:48.80  
 11 Granger, Hannah              Va. Military Ins       4:49.28  
 12 Najda, Ania                  Va. Military Ins       4:49.86  
 13 Dalomba, Christina           Umass Lowell           4:51.22  
 14 Mifsud, Samantha             Unc-Wilmington         4:51.83  
 15 Chain, Rebecca               South Carolina         4:52.01  
 16 Brown, Sharona               Saint Augustine'       4:53.00  
 17 Nelson, Christina            Maryland               4:54.10  
 18 Prasnikar, Melissa           Unc-Wilmington         4:54.51  
 19 Evens, Ashley                South Carolina         4:55.20  
 20 Gatewood, Katheryn           Citadel                4:55.45  
 21 Patterson, Lillian           Unc-Wilmington         4:56.00  
 22 Hunt, Florencia              GW  Express            4:56.26  
 23 Mullen, Darby                Marshall Univers       4:56.42  
 24 Fiegelist, Mia               Miami (Ohio)           4:57.72  
 25 Barrow, Christy              Col. of Charlest       4:59.07  
 26 Sousa, Amanda                Umass Lowell           4:59.83  
 27 Bristol, Kelsey              South Carolina         5:00.62  
 28 Campbell, Ashley             Maryland               5:01.56  
 29 Robbins, Meaghan             Wagner                 5:03.98  
 30 Mallen, Ashley               Wagner                 5:04.92  
 31 Mitchell, Nora               Williams               5:06.30  
 32 Leroux, Chelsea              South Carolina         5:07.39  
 33 Locke, Baillie               Campbell               5:07.78  
 34 McKinley, Kylynn             Maryland               5:09.09  
 35 Kist, Ellen                  Marshall Univers       5:15.23  
 36 Gay, Suzanne                 Citadel                5:18.24  
 37 Davis, Liza                  Campbell               5:18.91  
 38 Stoddard, Erin               Col. of Charlest       5:23.08  
 39 Busbee, Peggy                Coastal Carolina       5:27.62  
 40 Mowatt-Larssen, Christin     Va. Military Ins       5:28.94  
 41 Fowler, Fay                  Unc-Wilmington         5:37.38  
 42 Griffin, Brittney            Saint Augustine'       5:37.51  
 43 Harris, Heather              Citadel                5:38.19  
 44 Huey, Amanda                 Williams               5:43.07  
 
Event 35  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    NCAA Reg: R 14.30                                                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Richardson, Jason            South Carolina         R 13.62q  0.7  1 
  2 Baker, Jermaine              Saint Augustine'       R 14.21q  1.5  3 
  3 Durham, Adam                 Maryland               R 14.25q  0.8  4 
  4 Asante, Ernest               Unc-Wilmington         R 14.27q  0.8  4 
  5 Dutch, Johnny                South Carolina           14.31q  0.6  2 
  6 Parker, Matt                 Liberty                  14.41q  1.5  3 
  7 Lovick, Tim                  Saint Augustine'         14.56q  0.6  2 
  8 Sims, Harold                 Campbell                 14.66q  0.7  1 
  9 Watlington, Devon            Unc-Wilmington           14.78q  0.8  4 
 10 Jones, Adoniss               Campbell                 14.81q  0.6  2 
 11 Dunson, Alan                 Ashland                  14.99q  0.8  4 
 12 Clifton, Kasheem             Coastal Carolina         15.00q  1.5  3 
 13 Semius, Steve                Saint Augustine'         15.10q  0.7  1 
 14 Brown, Donte                 Unat-Umass Lowel         15.16q  0.7  1 
 15 Hoskins, Brandon             Liberty                  15.18q  0.8  4 
 16 Brown, Jamel                 Citadel                  15.37q  0.6  2 
 17 Kinard, Joe                  Wagner                   15.74   0.6  2 
 18 Clayton, Kyle                Lafayette                15.76   0.7  1 
 19 Abdurrahim, Hamid            Va. Military Ins         15.90   0.6  2 
 20 Sheehan, Dan                 Lafayette                16.17   0.6  2 
 21 Woodbridge, Geren            Liberty                  16.54   1.5  3 
 22 Webb, Justin                 Citadel                  16.58   0.7  1 
 23 Nelson, Philip               Wagner                   16.84   1.5  3 
 24 Tarr, Matt                   Liberty                  16.89   1.5  3 
 25 Munson, Michael              Va. Military Ins         18.11   0.8  4 
 
Event 35  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    NCAA Reg: R 14.30                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Richardson, Jason            South Carolina           13.47R  0.8  1 
  2 Dutch, Johnny                South Carolina           14.13R  0.8  1 
  3 Baker, Jermaine              Saint Augustine'         14.24R  0.8  1 
  4 Durham, Adam                 Maryland                 14.25R  0.8  1 
  5 Sims, Harold                 Campbell                 14.32   0.8  1 
  6 Lovick, Tim                  Saint Augustine'         14.42   0.8  1 
  7 Asante, Ernest               Unc-Wilmington           14.45   0.8  1 
  8 Parker, Matt                 Liberty                  14.55   0.8  1 
  9 Jones, Adoniss               Campbell                 14.58   1.2  2 
 10 Watlington, Devon            Unc-Wilmington           14.96   1.2  2 
 11 Semius, Steve                Saint Augustine'         15.04   1.2  2 
 12 Hoskins, Brandon             Liberty                  15.20   1.2  2 
 13 Brown, Donte                 Unat-Umass Lowel         15.22   1.2  2 
 14 Clifton, Kasheem             Coastal Carolina         15.24   1.2  2 
 15 Brown, Jamel                 Citadel                  15.46   1.2  2 
 16 Dunson, Alan                 Ashland                  15.73   1.2  2 
 
Event 36  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    NCAA Reg: R 13.92                                                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sistrunk, LeAuna             Coastal Carolina         13.99q  0.9  2 
  2 Klaehn, Alissa               Ashland                  14.23q  0.8  4 
  3 Jones, Aisha                 Unc-Wilmington           14.31q  1.2  5 
  4 James, Brittney              South Carolina           14.36q  0.7  3 
  5 Cantey, Krystal              South Carolina           14.44q  0.9  2 
  6 Turner, DeLana               Miami (Ohio)             14.53q  1.1  1 
  7 Lape, Alexis                 Miami (Ohio)             14.54q  0.9  2 
  8 Houston, Jessica             Coastal Carolina         14.58q  0.9  6 
  9 Austin, Janica               Lafayette                14.61q  1.2  5 
 10 Stanford, Kimberley          Iowa                     14.70q  0.9  6 
 11 Smith, Christina             Maryland                 14.71q  0.7  3 
 12 Alfano, Alaina               Wagner                   14.78q  1.2  5 
 13 Blair, Bianca                South Carolina           14.80q  0.8  4 
 14 Wright, Cortney              Unc-Wilmington           14.92q  1.1  1 
 15 Newlin, Bethany              Unc-Wilmington           15.00q  0.7  3 
 16 Wilson, Amber                Georgia Southern         15.01q  0.9  2 
 17 Rogus, Katie                 Maryland                 15.11   0.9  6 
 18 Olson, Kristin               Georgia Southern         15.14   1.2  5 
 19 Anderson, Jen                Campbell                 15.37   0.7  3 
 20 Oates, Sierrah               Coastal Carolina         15.38   0.9  6 
 21 Buzzell, Jessica             Lafayette                15.39   0.7  3 
 22 Johnson, Elise               Williams                 15.44   0.8  4 
 23 John, Desiree                Campbell                 15.48   0.8  4 
 24 Tegeder, Elisha              Coastal Carolina         15.61   1.2  5 
 25 Houseknecht, Rachel          Liberty                  15.67   1.1  1 
 26 DeVal, Alexis                Marshall Univers         15.92   1.1  1 
 27 Leake, Latasha               Monmouth                 15.98   0.9  2 
 28 Basta, Abbey                 Westminster (Pa.         16.29   0.9  2 
 29 Whittle, Jodi                Unat-Citadel             16.29   0.7  3 
 30 Kushner, Kate                Westminster (Pa.         16.30   0.7  3 
 31 Matthews, Krystle            Liberty                  16.30   0.9  6 
 32 Healey, Jen                  Liberty                  16.55   1.1  1 
 33 Borke, Kerriann              Lafayette                16.63   1.1  1 
 34 Lincoln, Courtney            Umass Lowell             16.87   0.8  4 
 35 Bloom, Abby                  Georgia Southern         17.02   0.9  6 
 36 Nuzzo, Lindsey               Westminster (Pa.         17.64   1.2  5 
 37 Schumy, Kirsten              Col. of Charlest         18.68   0.8  4 
 
Event 36  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    NCAA Reg: R 13.92                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Klaehn, Alissa               Ashland                  13.70R  0.9  1 
  2 Sistrunk, LeAuna             Coastal Carolina         13.77R  0.9  1 
  3 James, Brittney              South Carolina           14.00   0.9  1 
  4 Austin, Janica               Lafayette                14.09   1.1  2 
  5 Stanford, Kimberley          Iowa                     14.11   1.1  2 
  6 Jones, Aisha                 Unc-Wilmington           14.25   0.9  1 
  7 Cantey, Krystal              South Carolina           14.34   0.9  1 
  8 Turner, DeLana               Miami (Ohio)             14.40   0.9  1 
  9 Smith, Christina             Maryland                 14.43   1.1  2 
 10 Alfano, Alaina               Wagner                   14.81   1.1  2 
 11 Wilson, Amber                Georgia Southern         14.86   1.1  2 
 12 Lape, Alexis                 Miami (Ohio)             14.86   0.9  1 
 13 Houston, Jessica             Coastal Carolina         14.88   0.9  1 
 14 Wright, Cortney              Unc-Wilmington           15.07   1.1  2 
 15 Newlin, Bethany              Unc-Wilmington           15.20   1.1  2 
 
Event 37  Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    NCAA Reg: R 47.20                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Curry, Randy                 Saint Augustine'         46.47R  1 
  2 Findlay, Adrian              GW  Express              46.72R  1 
  3 Abney, Antonio               Saint Augustine'         46.99R  1 
  4 Caves, Doug                  Umass Lowell             47.08R  1 
  5 Flood, Derron                South Carolina           47.23   2 
  6 Hinnant, Keith               South Carolina           47.25   1 
  7 Lowe, Sean                   Maryland                 47.48   3 
  8 Moore, Quentin               South Carolina           47.71   2 
  9 Cox, Christopher             Saint Augustine'         47.82   2 
 10 Scott, Joshua                Saint Augustine'         48.29   3 
 11 Eugene, Lauris               GW  Express              48.52   1 
 12 Phelps, Jarvarius            Coastal Carolina         48.66   2 
 13 Durham, Adam                 Maryland                 48.67   3 
 14 Samuels, Jeremy              Maryland                 48.75   2 
 15 Leineweber, Phil             Liberty                  48.77   2 
 16 Ward, Chris                  GW  Express              48.79   1 
 17 Smith, Edwin                 Ashland                  48.80   3 
 18 Clark, Jared                 Unc-Wilmington           48.81   3 
 19 Carradine, Alex              Unc-Wilmington           49.29   4 
 20 Balsor, Jared                Va. Military Ins         49.54   4 
 21 Pederzolli, Nick             Unc-Wilmington           49.65   2 
 22 Mattocks, William            Unc-Wilmington           49.66   3 
 23 Tard, Marqueth               GW  Express              49.76   3 
 24 Kitur, Felix                 Va. Military Ins         49.85   3 
 25 Vallejo, Jonathan            Citadel                  50.03   4 
 26 Fitzgerald, Taylor           Williams                 50.34   4 
 27 Baston, Brandon              Rio Grande               50.52   5 
 28 Whitmore, Kiefer             Coastal Carolina         50.64   4 
 29 Schultz, Derek               Wagner                   51.06   4 
 30 Newton, Roger                Campbell                 51.22   5 
 31 Destino, Jeff                Umass Lowell             51.22   5 
 32 Anderson, Aaron              South Carolina           51.24   2 
 33 Graves, Ross                 Coastal Carolina         51.78   5 
 34 Cook, Randy                  Rio Grande               51.89   6 
 35 Kiss, Shawn                  Ashland                  52.01   5 
 36 Gravely, Jordan              Rio Grande               53.10   6 
 37 Williams, Justin             Unattached               53.51   4 
 38 Adams, Brad                  Westminster (Pa.         54.26   6 
 39 Sheaffer, Matt               Citadel                  54.80   6 
 40 Colbert, O'Brian             Morris                 1:01.34   6 
 
Event 38  Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    NCAA Reg: R 54.61                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Byrd, Porche                 South Carolina           53.09R  1 
  2 Solomon, Shalonda            Unat-South Carol         53.47R  1 
  3 Young, Erica                 Saint Augustine'         54.60R  1 
  4 Giles, Faraign               South Carolina           55.24   1 
  5 Fedrick, Michelle            Maryland                 55.66   1 
  6 Humphries, Vondeeshia        Coastal Carolina         55.79   1 
  7 Tinney, Steph                Ashland                  55.93   2 
  8 St Louis, Sade               South Carolina           56.36   1 
  9 Hollis, Asia                 Lafayette                56.56   3 
 10 Mims, Monica                 Iowa                     56.99   2 
 11 Mobley, Kyra                 Saint Augustine'         57.27   1 
 12 Allen, Betsy                 Miami (Ohio)             57.45   2 
 13 Jennings, Shauntel           Georgia Southern         57.69   3 
 14 Brice, Patricia              Umass Lowell             57.89   3 
 15 Williams, Chandale           Va. Military Ins         57.92   3 
 16 Bush-Hardy, Ashley           Georgia Southern         57.94   3 
 17 Donaldson, Lauren            Unc-Wilmington           57.95   2 
 18 Olugbemi, Tolulope           Maryland                 58.29   3 
 19 Johns, Sheena                Saint Augustine'         58.36   2 
 20 Williams, Chanel             Maryland                 58.75   2 
 21 Ford, Jocelyn                Wagner                   58.84   4 
 22 Kauffman, Alexis             Unc-Wilmington           58.99   2 
 23 Rasch, Ruth                  Miami (Ohio)             59.00   4 
 24 Smih, Kristin                Marshall Univers         59.45   4 
 25 Heath, Brittany              Liberty                  59.72   4 
 26 Ware, Courtney               Georgia Southern       1:01.46   4 
 27 Gray, Kyara                  Lafayette              1:01.72   5 
 28 Ponce, Sophia                Iowa                   1:02.10   4 
 29 Jackson, Emily               Col. of Charlest       1:02.13   5 
 30 Ford, Jessica                Wagner                 1:02.47   4 
 31 Clyde, Kelly                 Lafayette              1:03.97   5 
 32 Clark, Heather               Col. of Charlest       1:04.10   6 
 33 Kerth, Anne                  Williams               1:04.23   5 
 34 Grady, Jasmine               Westminster (Pa.       1:04.74   5 
 35 Merkhofer, Lisa              Williams               1:04.97   6 
 36 Marcellus, Adriane           Lafayette              1:05.11   5 
 37 Kerr, Cortni                 Williams               1:05.76   6 
 38 Lynch, Ashleigh              Campbell               1:07.18   6 
 39 Moriarty, Fiona              Williams               1:08.18   6 
 
Event 39  Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    NCAA Reg: R 10.55                                                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Markett, Lamar               South Carolina           10.58q  1.1  2 
  2 Sales, Antonio               South Carolina           10.60q  1.2  5 
  3 Hancock, Johnathan           South Carolina           10.63q  0.6  1 
  4 Edmund, Coleman              Wagner                   10.70q  1.2  5 
  5 Perry, Josh                  Rio Grande               10.72q  0.8  3 
  6 Bailey, Jacey                Liberty                  10.83q  0.6  1 
  7 Dunston, Greg                Campbell                 10.88q  1.1  7 
  8 Evans, John-Tyler            Unc-Wilmington           10.92q +0.0  4 
  9 St. Bernard, Jerome          Coastal Carolina         10.93q  1.1  7 
 10 Edlich, Ryan                 Coastal Carolina         10.94q  0.8  3 
 11 Lambert, Jason               Unattached               10.94q  0.6  1 
 12 Carr, John                   Unc-Wilmington           10.96q +0.0  4 
 12 Horn, Joe                    Ashland                  10.96q  1.3  6 
 14 Berger, Dominic              Maryland                 10.97q  0.8  3 
 15 Peacock, Maurice             Unc-Wilmington           10.98q  0.6  1 
 16 Taiwo, Chris                 Monmouth                 11.05q  1.1  7 
 17 Seferis, Deividas            Williams                 11.08   0.8  3 
 18 Reese, Whittmin              Coastal Carolina         11.11   1.1  7 
 19 Allen, Matthew               Coastal Carolina         11.20  +0.0  4 
 20 Alexander, James             Va. Military Ins         11.20   1.1  2 
 21 Prevette, Justin             Unc-Wilmington           11.24   1.3  6 
 22 Braswell, William            Lafayette                11.26   0.6  1 
 23 Anderson, Justin             Unc-Wilmington           11.27   1.2  5 
 24 Ferrar, Derrick              Unc-Wilmington           11.30  +0.0  4 
 25 Tarr, Matt                   Liberty                  11.31  +0.0  4 
 26 Evans, Taili                 Va. Military Ins         11.38   0.8  3 
 27 Keith, Evan                  Unc-Wilmington           11.43   1.1  2 
 28 scott, geonaldo              Unattached               11.45   1.3  6 
 29 Majoy, Myles                 Ashland                  11.46   1.3  6 
 30 Croom, David                 Rio Grande               11.55   0.6  1 
 31 Green, Terrance              Va. Military Ins         11.56   0.6  1 
 32 Gillespie, Andrew            Campbell                 11.57   1.2  5 
 33 Johnson, Cardel              Campbell                 11.61  +0.0  4 
 34 Mitchell, Brandyn            Unc-Wilmington           11.66   1.1  7 
 35 Simmons, T J                 Francis Marion           11.74   0.8  3 
 36 Merriweather, Wesley         Citadel                  11.75   1.1  7 
 37 Caro, Nick                   Williams                 11.91   1.1  2 
 38 Adams, Brad                  Westminster (Pa.         11.95   0.8  3 
 39 Montalbano, Henry            Williams                 12.18   0.6  1 
 40 Nelson, Philip               Wagner                   12.33   1.2  5 
 41 Ferrara, Richard             Wagner                   12.48   1.1  7 
 
Event 39  Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    NCAA Reg: R 10.55                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Hancock, Johnathan           South Carolina           10.44R  0.1  1 
  2 Markett, Lamar               South Carolina           10.48R  0.1  1 
  3 Dunston, Greg                Campbell                 10.72   0.1  1 
  4 Perry, Josh                  Rio Grande               10.77   0.1  1 
  5 Sales, Antonio               South Carolina           10.92   0.1  1 
  6 Carr, John                   Unc-Wilmington           10.92   0.5  2 
  7 Berger, Dominic              Maryland                 10.94   0.5  2  10.931
  8 Horn, Joe                    Ashland                  10.94   0.5  2  10.940
  9 St. Bernard, Jerome          Coastal Carolina         10.95   0.5  2 
 10 Evans, John-Tyler            Unc-Wilmington           10.98   0.1  1 
 11 Lambert, Jason               Unattached               11.01   0.5  2 
 12 Taiwo, Chris                 Monmouth                 11.02   0.5  2 
 13 Edlich, Ryan                 Coastal Carolina         11.03   0.5  2 
 14 Bailey, Jacey                Liberty                  11.06   0.1  1 
 15 Peacock, Maurice             Unc-Wilmington           11.11   0.5  2 
 
Event 40  Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    NCAA Reg: R 11.75                                                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brookins, Lakya              South Carolina         R 11.63q  1.1  2 
  2 Glenn, Gabrielle             South Carolina           11.92q  0.5  3 
  3 Pogorelov, Margarita         Miami (Ohio)             11.99q  0.8  6 
  4 Anthony, Demetrise           Georgia Southern         12.06q  0.8  7 
  5 Moore, Shayne                Unc-Wilmington           12.07q  0.9  5 
  6 Dalton, Corrine              Unc-Wilmington           12.12q  0.9  5 
  7 Brown, Ikeiylah              Coastal Carolina         12.13q  0.6  1 
  8 Ware, Courtney               Georgia Southern         12.31q  0.8  7 
  9 Ortiz, Shamyria              Georgia Southern         12.33q  0.5  3 
 10 Foster, Shanelle             Unc-Wilmington           12.39q  0.5  3 
 11 Plitt, Carrie                Williams                 12.40q  0.9  5 
 12 Howze, Sharee                South Carolina           12.46q  1.2  4 
 13 Watts, Tierra                Georgia Southern         12.50q  1.1  2 
 14 Phillips, Alicia             Unc-Wilmington           12.56q  0.8  6 
 15 Turner, DeLana               Miami (Ohio)             12.60q  0.9  5 
 16 Norman, CaAdrian             South Carolina           12.64q  1.2  4 
 17 Jackson, Dartania            Saint Augustine'         12.65   1.2  4 
 18 Jordan, Whitney              Unc-Wilmington           12.66   1.1  2 
 19 Harding, Megan               Westminster (Pa.         12.68   0.6  1 
 20 Creel, Sarah                 Citadel                  12.71   0.8  6 
 21 Singleton, LaToya            Francis Marion           12.72   0.8  7 
 22 Lape, Alexis                 Miami (Ohio)             12.82   1.1  2 
 23 Fletcher, Sarah              Miami (Ohio)             12.96   0.9  5 
 24 Johnson, Maria               Unc-Wilmington           12.97   0.8  6 
 25 McArdle, Shawna              Williams                 13.02   0.6  1 
 26 Smih, Kristin                Marshall Univers         13.11   0.5  3 
 27 Thomas, Kisha                Lafayette                13.16   0.8  6 
 28 Jackson, Emily               Col. of Charlest         13.18   1.2  4 
 29 Gland, Amanda                Wagner                   13.31   0.8  7 
 30 Chambless, Summer            Col. of Charlest         13.45   0.8  7 
 31 Abbott, Steph                Ashland                  13.46   1.2  4 
 32 Leake, Latasha               Monmouth                 13.54   1.1  2 
 33 DeVal, Alexis                Marshall Univers         13.72   0.8  7 
 34 Cumberbatch, Virginia        Williams                 13.79   0.6  1 
 35 Calihan, Tiffany             Rio Grande               14.51   0.9  5 
 36 Valentine, Megan             Col. of Charlest         14.70   0.5  3 
 37 Slye, Carrie                 Col. of Charlest         15.51   1.2  4 
 38 Walls, Cori                  Campbell                 15.72   1.2  4 
 
Event 40  Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    NCAA Reg: R 11.75                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Brookins, Lakya              South Carolina           11.63R  0.3  1 
  2 Glenn, Gabrielle             South Carolina           11.75R  0.3  1 
  3 Anthony, Demetrise           Georgia Southern         12.00   0.3  1 
  4 Pogorelov, Margarita         Miami (Ohio)             12.07   0.3  1  12.065
  5 Brown, Ikeiylah              Coastal Carolina         12.07   0.3  1  12.070
  6 Moore, Shayne                Unc-Wilmington           12.19   0.3  1 
  7 Dalton, Corrine              Unc-Wilmington           12.27   0.3  1 
  8 Foster, Shanelle             Unc-Wilmington           12.48  +0.0  2 
  9 Ortiz, Shamyria              Georgia Southern         12.49  +0.0  2 
 10 Watts, Tierra                Georgia Southern         12.68  +0.0  2 
 11 Howze, Sharee                South Carolina           12.71  +0.0  2 
 12 Plitt, Carrie                Williams                 12.71  +0.0  2 
 13 Ware, Courtney               Georgia Southern         12.71   0.3  1 
 14 Norman, CaAdrian             South Carolina           12.83  +0.0  2 
 15 Turner, DeLana               Miami (Ohio)             12.92  +0.0  2 
 16 Phillips, Alicia             Unc-Wilmington           12.94  +0.0  2 
 
Event 41  Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    NCAA Reg: R 1:50.40                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shuping, Johnny              Unat-Saint Augus       1:51.14  
  2 Friscia, Tommy               Maryland               1:52.80  
  3 Jackson, Bershawn            Unat-Saint Augus       1:53.50  
  4 Davis, Josh                  Maryland               1:53.59  
  5 Kosgey, Edgar                Williams               1:54.32  
  6 Rauser, Kyle                 Maryland               1:54.43  
  7 Baez, Johnny                 Unattached             1:54.80  
  8 Walker, Anthony              Maryland               1:55.62  
  9 Martinez, Zach               Maryland               1:55.74  
 10 Miley, Ray                   South Carolina         1:57.38  
 11 Johnson, Zach                Citadel                1:57.65  
 12 Malinowski, Mike             Umass Lowell           1:57.98  
 13 Gustin, Jason                Umass Lowell           1:58.43  
 14 Hilliard, Thomas             Unat-Saint Augus       1:58.81  
 15 Klajnbart, Jared             Va. Military Ins       1:58.98  
 16 Ruff, Dwight                 Unat-Saint Augus       1:59.50  
 17 Kimmel, Mike                 Coastal Carolina       1:59.58  
 18 Gregory, Matt                Liberty                1:59.70  
 19 Johnston, James              Wagner                 1:59.82  
 20 Mead, David                  Coastal Carolina       1:59.91  
 21 Burkhardt, Brian             Unc-Wilmington         2:00.12  
 22 Shaver, Ryan                 Campbell               2:00.31  
 23 Houck, Corey                 Va. Military Ins       2:00.51  
 24 Udelsman, Brooks             Williams               2:00.55  
 25 Higginbotham, Frank          Unc-Wilmington         2:00.57  
 26 Switzer, Ben                 Va. Military Ins       2:00.83  
 27 Robertson, Charles           Campbell               2:01.78  
 28 Kearney, Kevin               Wagner                 2:02.07  
 29 Sanyi, James                 Citadel                2:02.22  
 30 Doxey, Brian                 Wagner                 2:02.40  
 31 Harten, Zach                 Citadel                2:02.47  
 32 Beeler, Chris                Williams               2:03.47  
 33 Klaves, Jeff                 Campbell               2:04.33  
 34 Ortiz, Ariel                 Francis Marion         2:05.57  
 35 Morales, Robert              Unat-Umass Lowel       2:05.73  
 36 Hoerman, Alex                Williams               2:06.92  
 37 Attema, Terrance             Campbell               2:09.43  
 38 Miller, Ben                  Francis Marion         2:12.36  
 39 Singleton, Daniel            Unat-Morris            2:14.32  
 
Event 42  Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    NCAA Reg: R 2:09.80                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ricksecker, Rebekah          Liberty                2:11.83  
  2 Catarius, Haley              Umass Lowell           2:13.93  
  3 Wild, Sara                   Williams               2:14.50  
  4 Albright, Kati               Liberty                2:15.15  
  5 Babcock, Elizabeth           Maryland               2:16.09  
  6 Lenahan, Katie               Miami (Ohio)           2:16.44  
  7 Matyus, Erin                 Maryland               2:16.80  
  8 Henize, Sarah                Iowa                   2:17.44  
  9 Snukis, Samantha             Wagner                 2:17.82  
 10 Donahue, Shelby              Coastal Carolina       2:17.97  
 11 Mifsud, Samantha             Unc-Wilmington         2:18.98  
 12 Mark, Melissa                Maryland               2:20.30  
 13 Aeh, Lauren                  Miami (Ohio)           2:20.74  
 14 Schamberger, Theresa         Coastal Carolina       2:21.25  
 15 White, Keli-Jo               Coastal Carolina       2:21.30  
 16 Bemis, Heather               Williams               2:21.35  
 17 Clark, Kathleen              Marshall Univers       2:21.70  
 18 Drager, Brecken              Wagner                 2:21.75  
 19 Nyholm, Kathie               Williams               2:22.20  
 20 Schork, Madeline             Miami (Ohio)           2:22.52  
 21 Hardesty, Lauren             Iowa                   2:22.58  
 22 Shayer, Alyse                South Carolina         2:22.59  
 23 Wright, Jayson-Ann           Umass Lowell           2:22.62  
 24 Bloom, Abby                  Georgia Southern       2:22.71  
 25 Zolga, Mary                  Col. of Charlest       2:23.37  
 26 Davis-Hayes, Ceci            Williams               2:23.87  
 27 Wesson, Kellie               Georgia Southern       2:23.97  
 28 Hairston, Alecia             Marshall Univers       2:24.40  
 29 Balling, Jessica             Wagner                 2:26.75  
 30 Pflanz, Amy                  Umass Lowell           2:27.43  
 31 Hartings, Kelsey             Ashland                2:28.53  
 32 Stoddard, Erin               Col. of Charlest       2:29.42  
 33 Westerman, Stephanie         Lafayette              2:30.73  
 34 Mullen, Darby                Marshall Univers       2:30.75  
 35 Pramstaller, Laura           South Carolina         2:31.09  
 36 Shiner, Rebecca              Westminster (Pa.       2:31.25  
 37 Barrow, Christy              Col. of Charlest       2:32.31  
 38 Kist, Ellen                  Marshall Univers       2:33.95  
 39 Bowen, Courtney              South Carolina         2:35.26  
 40 Carr, Jennifer               Umass Lowell           2:35.80  
 41 O'Brien, Lynden              Marshall Univers       2:37.14  
 42 Panik, Nicole                Wagner                 2:42.29  
 43 Daniley, Patrecia            Saint Augustine'       2:43.04  
 44 Dixon, Brittany              Rio Grande             2:43.34  
 45 Davis, Liza                  Campbell               2:43.95  
 46 Fowler, Fay                  Unc-Wilmington         2:46.13  
 47 Griffin, Brittney            Saint Augustine'       2:50.36  
 48 Haines, Hillary              Rio Grande             2:58.08  
 
Event 43  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    NCAA Reg: R 52.51                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Dutch, Johnny                South Carolina           51.36R  1 
  2 Murphy, Tyrone               Coastal Carolina         52.22R  1 
  3 Sims, Harold                 Campbell                 52.49R  1 
  4 Watlington, Devon            Unc-Wilmington           52.76   2 
  5 Asante, Ernest               Unc-Wilmington           52.94   1 
  6 Baker, Jermaine              Saint Augustine'         53.73   2 
  7 Andrews-Barrett, Jeff        Unattached               54.59   1 
  8 Brown, Jamel                 Citadel                  55.06   2 
  9 Semius, Steve                Saint Augustine'         55.50   2 
 10 Ruiz, Ever                   Lafayette                55.62   2 
 11 Varner, Michael              South Carolina           55.64   2 
 12 Handon, Ben                  Liberty                  56.61   3 
 13 Desir, Matt                  Williams                 56.73   4 
 14 Scheuer, Jacob               Coastal Carolina         57.04   4 
 15 Fernandez, Robert            Umass Lowell             57.17   3 
 16 Romero, Keith                South Carolina           57.45   3 
 17 Buck, Joseph                 Williams                 57.87   3 
 18 Jones, Adoniss               Campbell                 58.34   3 
 19 Oliver, Justin               Umass Lowell             58.73   4 
 20 Villane, Matthew             Wagner                   59.24   3 
 21 Correa, Kevin                Liberty                  59.68   4 
 22 Abdurrahim, Hamid            Va. Military Ins       1:00.42   2 
 23 Kinard, Joe                  Wagner                 1:00.67   4 
 24 Clifton, Kasheem             Coastal Carolina       1:03.12   4 
 
Event 44  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    NCAA Reg: R 1:00.82                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cantey, Krystal              South Carolina           59.63R  1 
  2 Lape, Alexis                 Miami (Ohio)           1:02.64   1 
  3 Jones, Alisha                Miami (Ohio)           1:02.67   2 
  4 Sistrunk, LeAuna             Coastal Carolina       1:03.06   1 
  5 John, Desiree                Campbell               1:03.12   2 
  6 Clarke, Kettiany             South Carolina         1:03.19   1 
  7 Tepe, Andrea                 Miami (Ohio)           1:03.62   2 
  8 Profit, Kiani                Maryland               1:03.63   1 
  9 Hill, Anya                   Unc-Wilmington         1:03.92   3 
 10 Olson, Kristin               Georgia Southern       1:04.45   2 
 11 Whittle, Jodi                Unat-Citadel           1:04.49   3 
 12 Klaehn, Alissa               Ashland                1:04.58   1 
 13 Newlin, Bethany              Unc-Wilmington         1:04.84   3 
 14 Anderson, Jen                Campbell               1:04.86   2 
 15 George, Aisha                Saint Augustine'       1:04.87   1 
 16 Roth, Lisa                   Ashland                1:05.69   1 
 17 Blair, Bianca                South Carolina         1:05.94   2 
 18 Aghaji, Mia                  Liberty                1:06.28   4 
 19 Healey, Jen                  Liberty                1:07.94   5 
 20 Houseknecht, Rachel          Liberty                1:08.04   4 
 21 Basta, Abbey                 Westminster (Pa.       1:08.11   3 
 22 Johnson, Elise               Williams               1:08.39   4 
 23 Tegeder, Elisha              Coastal Carolina       1:08.91   4 
 24 Kushner, Kate                Westminster (Pa.       1:09.45   3 
 25 Kuntz, Robin                 Williams               1:09.83   3 
 26 Allicock, Kandisa            Coastal Carolina       1:10.53   4 
 27 Schumy, Kirsten              Col. of Charlest       1:12.78   5 
 28 Fleming, Lauren              Citadel                1:14.75   5 
 29 Nuzzo, Lindsey               Westminster (Pa.       1:14.82   5 
 30 Dobos, Angela                Rio Grande             1:16.67   5 
 
Event 45  Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    NCAA Reg: R 21.35                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Ryman, Brian                 Ashland                  21.31R  0.6  1 
  2 Perry, Josh                  Rio Grande               21.35R  0.9  2 
  3 Markett, Lamar               South Carolina           21.35R  0.6  1 
  4 Gray, Earl                   Maryland                 21.46   0.6  1 
  5 Sales, Antonio               South Carolina           21.51   0.6  1 
  6 Ezell, Jerry                 Ashland                  21.59   1.1  3 
  7 Horn, Joe                    Ashland                  21.61   1.1  3 
  8 James, Jamil                 South Carolina           21.62   0.6  1 
  9 Boone, Richard               Saint Augustine'         21.63   0.9  2 
 10 Dunston, Greg                Campbell                 21.70   0.5  4 
 11 Scott, Augustus              Unattached               21.81   0.6  1 
 12 Bellanco, Nick               Ashland                  21.86   1.1  3 
 13 Tilly, Sam                   Campbell                 21.90   0.9  2 
 14 Carr, John                   Unc-Wilmington           21.92   0.9  2 
 15 Taiwo, Chris                 Monmouth                 21.93   0.9  2 
 16 Seferis, Deividas            Williams                 22.04   0.9  2 
 17 Ballester, Adam              Lafayette                22.10   0.4  5 
 18 Evans, John-Tyler            Unc-Wilmington           22.38   0.5  4 
 19 Balsor, Jared                Va. Military Ins         22.39   0.5  4 
 20 Prevette, Justin             Unc-Wilmington           22.43   1.1  3 
 21 Alexander, James             Va. Military Ins         22.45   1.1  3 
 22 Hancock, Johnathan           South Carolina           22.46   1.1  3 
 23 Ferrar, Derrick              Unc-Wilmington           22.51   1.1  3 
 24 Johnson, Cardel              Campbell                 22.61   0.4  5 
 25 Liekweg, Robert              Umass Lowell             22.63   0.3  6 
 26 Robinson, Bryson             Francis Marion           22.69   0.6  7 
 27 Rogers, Trevor               Campbell                 22.71   0.5  4 
 28 Williams, Bradley            Lafayette                22.71   0.4  5 
 29 Woodfork, Chris              Rio Grande               22.74   0.5  4 
 30 Anderson, Justin             Unc-Wilmington           22.75   0.5  4 
 31 Kindred, Joe                 Saint Augustine'         22.75   0.9  2 
 32 Baston, Brandon              Rio Grande               22.79   0.4  5 
 33 Brown, Donte                 Unat-Umass Lowel         22.87   0.5  4 
 34 Edmund, Coleman              Wagner                   23.06   0.5  4 
 35 Croom, David                 Rio Grande               23.27   0.3  6 
 36 Williams, Justin             Unattached               23.44   1.1  3 
 37 Mitchell, Brandyn            Unc-Wilmington           23.66   0.4  5 
 38 Deas, Herbert                Morris                   23.87   0.6  7 
 39 Kight, Preston               Citadel                  23.95   0.3  6 
 40 Simmons, T J                 Francis Marion           24.06   0.3  6 
 41 Sheaffer, Matt               Citadel                  24.46   0.3  6 
 42 Merriweather, Wesley         Citadel                  24.46   0.4  5 
 43 Robins, Clint                Williams                 24.90   0.3  6 
 44 Drummond, Ricky              Morris                   25.05   0.6  7 
 45 Ferrara, Richard             Wagner                   25.26   0.6  7 
 
Event 46  Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    NCAA Reg: R 23.96                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Smith, Angelique             Unat-Saint Augus         23.56R  0.5  1 
  2 Moore, Shayne                Unc-Wilmington           24.89   0.5  1 
  3 Duncan, Karlyn               Campbell                 24.90   1.1  2 
  4 Pogorelov, Margarita         Miami (Ohio)             25.02   0.5  1 
  5 Smith, Christina             Maryland                 25.12   0.5  1 
  6 Plitt, Carrie                Williams                 25.18   1.1  2 
  7 Foster, Shanelle             Unc-Wilmington           25.26   1.1  2 
  8 Hendricks, Tiffany           Iowa                     25.41   1.1  2 
  9 Harding, Megan               Westminster (Pa.         25.58   1.1  4 
 10 Johns, Sheena                Saint Augustine'         25.62   0.5  1 
 11 Howze, Sharee                South Carolina           25.64   0.5  1 
 12 Praska, Bethany              Iowa                     25.69   1.1  2 
 13 Creel, Sarah                 Citadel                  25.78   0.8  3 
 14 Williams, Chandale           Va. Military Ins         25.88   0.8  3 
 15 Phillips, Alicia             Unc-Wilmington           25.97   0.8  3 
 16 Jackson, Dartania            Saint Augustine'         26.01   0.5  1 
 17 Mclean, Shelly               Campbell                 26.02   0.8  3 
 18 McArdle, Shawna              Williams                 26.27   0.8  3 
 19 Aluko, Toni                  Maryland                 26.29   0.8  3 
 20 McCarthy, Heather            Umass Lowell             26.30   1.1  4 
 21 Johnson, Maria               Unc-Wilmington           26.43   0.8  3 
 22 Fletcher, Sarah              Miami (Ohio)             26.52   0.7  5 
 23 Turner, DeLana               Miami (Ohio)             26.65   1.1  4 
 24 Doriscat, Prisna             Umass Lowell             26.68   1.1  4 
 25 Gamble, Lavonda              Morris                   26.83   0.7  5 
 26 Wright, Cortney              Unc-Wilmington           26.92   0.8  3 
 27 Rogus, Katie                 Maryland                 26.94   1.1  4 
 28 Jackson, Emily               Col. of Charlest         27.00   1.1  4 
 29 Whittle, Jacquie             Rio Grande               27.73   0.7  5 
 30 Cumberbatch, Virginia        Williams                 28.82   0.7  5 
 31 Valentine, Megan             Col. of Charlest         30.36   0.7  5 
 32 Slye, Carrie                 Col. of Charlest         32.18   0.7  5 
 
Event 47  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    NCAA Reg: R 9:07.00                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kigen, Evans                 Liberty                9:06.27R 
  2 Kelsey, Greg                 Maryland               9:16.55  
  3 Sagar, Matt                  Va. Military Ins       9:27.76  
  4 Burgess, Grant               Williams               9:32.35  
  5 Kight, Brendan               Citadel                9:40.14  
  6 Guerin, Tim                  Umass Lowell           9:40.19  
  7 Morris, Jake                 Coastal Carolina       9:41.71  
  8 Satterwhite, Matt            Va. Military Ins       9:46.01  
  9 Oubre, Jared                 Williams               9:50.60  
 10 Null, Matt                   Marshall Univers      10:03.51  
 11 Kish, Billy                  Unc-Wilmington        10:29.63  
 12 Lawerence, Jonathan          Campbell              10:31.98  
 13 Hopely, Mark                 Liberty               10:34.10  
 14 Errthum, Austin              Citadel               10:34.58  
 
Event 48  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    NCAA Reg: R 10:50.25                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Jessica             Iowa                  11:03.29  
  2 Newby, Piper                 Liberty               11:22.78  
  3 Stafford, Kelsey             Va. Military Ins      11:33.60  
  4 Strickland, Sarah            Citadel               11:57.97  
  5 McKinney, Lisa               South Carolina        12:18.57  
  6 Emhoff, Kristen              Williams              12:20.37  
  7 Farquharson, Charlotte       Campbell              12:31.02  
  8 Brassard, Sarah              Umass Lowell          12:32.56  
  9 Henderson, Hannah            Marshall Univers      12:37.37  
 10 Naglieri, Jenna              Wagner                12:58.14  
 11 Corley, Emily                Marshall Univers      13:06.42  
 
Event 49  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    NCAA Reg: R 3:10.00                                                        
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 South Carolina  'A'                                 3:06.59R  1 
     1) Hinnant, Keith                  2) Flood, Derron                  
     3) Miley, Ray                      4) James, Jamil                   
  2 GW  Express  'A'                                    3:07.12R  1 
  3 Saint Augustine's  'A'                              3:07.52R  1 
     1) Cox, Christopher                2) Curry, Randy                   
     3) Abney, Antonio                  4) Johnston, Rashaud              
  4 Maryland  'A'                                       3:09.99R  1 
     1) Walker, Anthony                 2) Rauser, Kyle                   
     3) Lowe, Sean                      4) Durham, Adam                   
  5 Unc-Wilmington  'A'                                 3:10.16   1 
     1) Robinson, Uri                   2) Clark, Jared                   
     3) Pederzolli, Nick                4) Courson, Chris                 
  6 South Carolina  'B'                                 3:11.48   1 
     1) Anderson, Aaron                 2) Markett, Lamar                 
     3) Sales, Antonio                  4) Dutch, Johnny                  
  7 Saint Augustine's  'B'                              3:15.28   2 
     1) Boone, Richard                  2) Gittens, Ramon                 
     3) Kindred, Joe                    4) Lovick, Tim                    
  8 GW  Express  'B'                                    3:15.67   2 
  9 Ashland  'A'                                        3:16.89   2 
     1) Horn, Joe                       2) Bellanco, Nick                 
     3) Smith, Edwin                    4) Ryman, Brian                   
 10 Unc-Wilmington  'B'                                 3:17.77   2 
     1) Mattocks, William               2) Asante, Ernest                 
     3) Carradine, Alex                 4) Watlington, Devon              
 11 Liberty  'A'                                        3:18.26   2 
     1) Leineweber, Phil                2) Bailey, Jacey                  
     3) Parker, Matt                    4) Hoskins, Brandon               
 12 Campbell  'A'                                       3:19.83   3 
     1) Sims, Harold                    2) Rogers, Trevor                 
     3) Newton, Roger                   4) Tilly, Sam                     
 13 GW  Express  'C'                                    3:22.16   2 
 14 Rio Grande  'A'                                     3:26.06   3 
     1) Cook, Randy                     2) Baston, Brandon                
     3) Spencer, Matt                   4) Woodfork, Chris                
 15 Unc-Wilmington  'C'                                 3:26.34   3 
     1) Anderson, Justin                2) Carr, John                     
     3) Evans, John-Tyler               4) Smith, Mike                    
 16 Liberty  'B'                                        3:28.10   3 
     1) Newell, Daniel                  2) Woodbridge, Geren              
     3) Correa, Kevin                   4) Cull, Durell                   
 17 Williams  'A'                                       3:29.97   3 
     1) Reynolds, Nick                  2) Fitzgerald, Taylor             
     3) Robins, Clint                   4) Hoerman, Alex                  
 
Event 50  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    NCAA Reg: R 3:42.00                                                        
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 South Carolina  'A'                                 3:43.48   1 
     1) Cantey, Krystal                 2) Giles, Faraign                 
     3) Byrd, Porche                    4) Cross, Brandi                  
  2 Saint Augustine's  'A'                              3:46.20   1 
     1) Bethel, Jasmine                 2) Mobley, Kyra                   
     3) Young, Erica                    4) Brown, Sharona                 
  3 Iowa  'A'                                           3:49.65   1 
     1) Mims, Monica                    2) Praska, Bethany                
     3) Trusty, Rhonda-Kaye             4) Hendricks, Tiffany             
  4 Campbell  'A'                                       3:52.82   1 
     1) John, Desiree                   2) Mclean, Shelly                 
     3) Anderson, Jen                   4) Duncan, Karlyn                 
  5 Miami (Ohio)  'A'                                   3:56.58   1 
     1) Lape, Alexis                    2) Rasch, Ruth                    
     3) Tepe, Andrea                    4) Allen, Betsy                   
  6 Unc-Wilmington  'A'                                 3:56.61   1 
     1) Darden, Amanda                  2) Barnes, Bryerica               
     3) Kauffman, Alexis                4) Donaldson, Lauren              
  7 Ashland  'A'                                        3:57.94   1 
     1) Tinney, Steph                   2) Roth, Lisa                     
     3) Hartings, Kelsey                4) Klaehn, Alissa                 
  8 South Carolina  'B'                                 3:59.01   1 
     1) Glenn, Gabrielle                2) St. Louis, Sade                
     3) Blair, Bianca                   4) Young, Trier                   
  9 Wagner  'A'                                         3:59.94   2 
     1) Balling, Jessica                2) Ford, Jessica                  
     3) Ford, Jocelyn                   4) Snukis, Samantha               
 10 Miami (Ohio)  'B'                                   4:01.17   2 
     1) Aeh, Lauren                     2) Schork, Madeline               
     3) Lenahan, Katie                  4) Jones, Alisha                  
 11 Umass Lowell  'A'                                   4:03.65   2 
     1) Doherty, Erin                   2) McCarthy, Heather              
     3) Brice, Patricia                 4) Catarius, Haley                
 12 Liberty  'A'                                        4:07.53   2 
     1) Hibbert, Charlene               2) Heath, Brittany                
     3) Aghaji, Mia                     4) Watson, Jaime                  
 13 Marshall University  'B'                            4:09.20   2 
 14 Liberty  'B'                                        4:22.07   2 
     1) Henton, Sheronica               2) Healey, Jen                    
     3) Matthews, Krystle               4) Houseknecht, Rachel            
 
Event 51  Men 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chaffee, Macklin             Williams               4:15.02  
  2 Sanca, Ruben                 Umass Lowell           4:16.11  
  3 Harris, Anthony              Va. Military Ins       4:16.84  
  4 Joseph, Moise                Unat-Saint Augus       4:21.00  
  5 Cowart, Donnie               Va. Military Ins       4:21.11  
  6 Klaves, Jeff                 Campbell               4:43.01  

GET SOCIAL


Twitter

  • Loading Tweets...
    1 second ago


Instagram