Licensed to C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License
                                       Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 4/14/2008 10:15 AM
               Coastal Carolina Chanticleer Classic - 4/12/2008                
                          Coastal Carolina University                          
                                  Conway, SC                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Faluade, Brenda              Unattached             12.33      12.03   2.7 
  2 Miller, Arielle              Coastal Carolina                  12.20   2.7 
  3 Johnson, Maria               Unc-Wilmington         12.40      12.52   2.7 
  4 Sita, Zarena                 Coastal Carolina       12.30      12.57   2.7 
  5 Wheeler, Jasmine             Coastal Carolina       12.29      12.62   2.7 
  6 Valentine, Megan             Col. of Charlest       14.00      14.03   2.7 
  7 Slye, Carrie                 Col. of Charlest       15.00      14.79   2.7 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Humphries, Vondeeshia        Coastal Carolina       24.52      24.75   3.2  1 
  2 Faluade, Brenda              Unattached             25.45      24.96   3.2  1 
  3 Sita, Zarena                 Coastal Carolina       25.85      25.58   3.2  1 
  4 Johnson, Maria               Unc-Wilmington         26.00      25.98   3.2  1 
  5 Zolga, Mary                  Col. of Charlest       26.20      26.16   3.2  1 
  6 Allicock, Kandisa            Coastal Carolina       27.03      26.59   4.6  2 
  7 Tegeder, Elisha              Coastal Carolina       27.64      26.92   4.6  2 
  8 Jackson, Emily               Col. of Charlest       26.50      27.00   4.6  2 
  9 Wheeler, Jasmine             Coastal Carolina       27.01      28.14   4.6  2 
 10 Watts, Lauren                Coastal Carolina                  28.83   4.6  2 
 11 Portee, Sarah                Unc-Wilmington         26.30      29.12   3.2  1 
 12 Valentine, Megan             Col. of Charlest       29.50      30.60   4.6  2 
 13 Slye, Carrie                 Col. of Charlest       31.00      30.88   4.6  2 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Brown, Ikeiylah              Coastal Carolina       56.32      58.39  
  2 Moore, Shayne                Unc-Wilmington         59.00      59.42  
  3 Phillips, Alicia             Unc-Wilmington       1:00.00    1:00.95  
  4 Donahue, Shelby              Coastal Carolina     1:00.67    1:01.65  
  5 White, Keli-Jo               Coastal Carolina     1:04.00    1:03.05  
 
Women 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mifsud, Samantha             Unc-Wilmington       2:17.00    2:21.02  
  2 Patterson, Lillian           Unc-Wilmington       2:20.00    2:22.14  
  3 Prasnikar, Melissa           Unc-Wilmington       2:19.00    2:26.43  
  4 Busbee, Peggy                Coastal Carolina     2:22.26    2:33.27  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Laughlin, Amy                Col. of Charlest     4:55.00    5:00.79  
  2 Barrow, Christy              Col. of Charlest     4:55.00    5:02.23  
  3 Wood, Rindi                  Coastal Carolina     5:10.00    5:12.10  
  4 Zenowitz, Kathryn            Coastal Carolina     5:16.13    5:25.83  
  5 Stoddard, Erin               Col. of Charlest     5:15.00    5:33.26  
  6 Clifton, Carly               Unc-Wilmington       5:40.00    5:50.15  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kilby, Natalie               Unc-Wilmington      10:50.00   11:08.97  
  2 Krawczewicz, Jill            Unc-Wilmington      10:55.00   11:11.24  
  3 Curtin, Joyce                Coastal Carolina    11:08.91   11:30.14  
  4 Borowiec, Christina          Unc-Wilmington      10:45.00   11:42.46  
  5 Hennessy, Jeanne             Unc-Wilmington      11:10.00   11:49.21  
  6 Lora, Thomas                 Col. of Charlest    11:40.00   12:01.88  
  7 Gregg, Amanda                Unc-Wilmington      11:10.00   12:21.52  
  8 Calnan, Kerry                Unc-Wilmington      11:30.00   12:24.30  
  9 Huber, Jennifer              Unc-Wilmington      11:30.00   12:44.33  
 10 Jenkins, Kristen             Col. of Charlest    12:25.00   12:59.52  
 11 Fowler, Fay                  Unc-Wilmington      12:00.00   13:01.90  
 12 Edinger, Ivey                Col. of Charlest    12:25.00   13:39.35  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Jones, Aisha                 Unc-Wilmington                    14.17   2.4  1 
  2 Wright, Cortney              Unc-Wilmington         14.50      14.79   2.4  1 
  3 Arango, Melissa              Coastal Carolina       14.96      15.19   2.4  1 
  4 Tegeder, Elisha              Coastal Carolina       15.30      15.50   2.4  1 
  5 Grabowski, Jennifer          Unc-Wilmington         15.40      15.76   2.4  1 
  6 Boersma, Isabel              Col. of Charlest       15.70      15.79   2.0  2 
  7 Johnson, Brynne              Col. of Charlest       16.32      16.09   2.0  2 
  8 Watts, Lauren                Coastal Carolina       15.50      16.73   2.0  2 
  9 Schumy, Kirsten              Col. of Charlest       17.99      18.00   2.0  2 
 10 Whittle, Jodi                Unat-Citadel           16.85      18.26   2.0  2 
 11 Terry, Mikaela               Coastal Carolina                  18.26   2.0  2 
 12 Oates, Sierrah               Coastal Carolina       14.78      18.65   2.4  1 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Newlin, Bethany              Unc-Wilmington       1:03.00    1:03.90  
  2 Hill, Anya                   Unc-Wilmington       1:03.00    1:08.49  
  3 Schumy, Kirsten              Col. of Charlest     1:09.50    1:12.76  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Coastal Carolina  'B'                               51.30      48.34  
     1) Oates, Sierrah                  2) Sita, Zarena                   
     3) Allicock, Kandisa               4) Wheeler, Jasmine               
  2 Col. of Charleston  'A'                             49.54      51.06  
     1) Jackson, Emily                  2) Zolga, Mary                    
     3) Chambless, Summer               4) Boersma, Isabel                
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Unc-Wilmington  'A'                               3:45.00    3:47.41  
     1) Darden, Amanda                  2) Donaldson, Lauren              
     3) Kauffman, Alexis                4) Barnes, Bryerica               
  2 Col. of Charleston  'A'                           4:00.00    4:02.26  
     1) Jackson, Emily                  2) Boersma, Isabel                
     3) Johnson, Brynne                 4) Zolga, Mary                    
  3 Coastal Carolina  'A'                             4:10.00    4:19.97  
     1) Busbee, Peggy                   2) Bergquist, Aubrey              
     3) Donahue, Shelby                 4) White, Keli-Jo                 
 
Women High Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Grabowski, Jennifer          Unc-Wilmington         1.73m      1.70m    5-07.00 
  2 Johnson, Brynne              Col. of Charlest       1.59m      1.60m    5-03.00 
  3 Allicock, Kandisa            Coastal Carolina       1.79m      1.55m    5-01.00 
 -- Jones, Aisha                 Unc-Wilmington         1.73m         NH            
 
Women Pole Vault
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Chambless, Summer            Col. of Charlest       3.50m      3.35m   10-11.75 
  2 Boettler, Brigid             Unc-Wilmington         3.36m      3.20m   10-06.00 
  2 Helmink, Jenna               Unc-Wilmington         3.51m      3.20m   10-06.00 
  4 Jordan, Maggie               Unc-Wilmington         3.36m      3.05m   10-00.00 
  5 Quirk, Michelle              Unc-Wilmington         3.20m      2.90m    9-06.25 
  6 Cumbee, Jessica              Col. of Charlest       3.00m     J2.90m    9-06.25 
 -- Veitch, Marcie               Coastal Carolina       3.50m         NH            
 -- Young, Claire                Coastal Carolina       3.50m         NH            
 
Women Long Jump
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Portee, Sarah                Unc-Wilmington                    5.93m   4.8  19-05.50 
  2 Jordan, Whitney              Unc-Wilmington         5.94m      5.69m   NWI  18-08.00 
  3 Arango, Melissa              Coastal Carolina                  5.20m   2.9  17-00.75 
  4 Boersma, Isabel              Col. of Charlest       5.07m      5.02m   3.7  16-05.75 
  5 Tegeder, Elisha              Coastal Carolina                  4.93m   2.1  16-02.25 
  6 Bittle, Kammi                Coastal Carolina       5.30m      4.75m   3.4  15-07.00 
  7 Watts, Lauren                Coastal Carolina       5.30m      4.61m   3.9  15-01.50 
  8 Terry, Mikaela               Coastal Carolina       4.80m      4.31m   3.4  14-01.75 
 
Women Triple Jump
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Bittle, Kammi                Coastal Carolina      11.06m     10.61m   NWI  34-09.75 
  2 Allicock, Kandisa            Coastal Carolina      11.80m     10.24m   2.6  33-07.25 
 
Women Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Connor, Brittany             Coastal Carolina      12.41m     12.01m   39-05.00 
  2 Stewart, Zakiyyah            Coastal Carolina      11.06m     11.12m   36-05.75 
  3 Glovas, Jessica              Unc-Wilmington        10.97m     10.29m   33-09.25 
 
Women Discus Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Connor, Brittany             Coastal Carolina      42.00m     42.78m     140-04 
  2 Blakeney, Jordan             Unc-Wilmington        36.58m     34.59m     113-06 
  3 Shepherd, Jaraea             Unc-Wilmington        41.14m     33.83m     111-00 
  4 Puzzo, Amy                   Coastal Carolina      40.00m     33.57m     110-02 
  5 Stewart, Zakiyyah            Coastal Carolina      37.00m     33.35m     109-05 
  6 Glovas, Jessica              Unc-Wilmington        30.48m     25.17m      82-07 
 
Women Hammer Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Connor, Brittany             Coastal Carolina      47.00m     46.36m     152-01 
  2 Shepherd, Jaraea             Unc-Wilmington        50.30m     39.84m     130-08 
  3 Stewart, Zakiyyah            Coastal Carolina      39.22m     38.87m     127-06 
  4 Blakeney, Jordan             Unc-Wilmington        35.06m     36.55m     119-11 
  5 Atwood, Ashley               Unc-Wilmington        35.06m     36.04m     118-03 
 
Women Javelin Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Lupo, Caitlin                Coastal Carolina      39.54m     39.57m     129-10 
  2 Terry, Mikaela               Coastal Carolina      25.30m     21.33m      70-00 
  3 Watts, Lauren                Coastal Carolina      16.67m     20.67m      67-10 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Rhue, Michael                Charleston South       10.49      10.39   4.3  1 
  2 Edlich, Ryan                 Coastal Carolina       10.66      10.59   4.3  1 
  3 Lambent, Jason               Unattached                        10.64   3.5  2 
  4 Evans, John-Tyler            Unc-Wilmington         10.70      10.65   3.5  2 
  5 Phelps, Jarvarius            Coastal Carolina       10.65      10.67   4.3  1 
  6 St. Bernard, Jerome          Coastal Carolina       10.62      10.71   4.3  1 
  7 Peacock, Maurice             Unc-Wilmington         10.80      10.76   3.5  2 
  8 Wheeler, Ben                 Coastal Carolina       10.70      10.80   4.3  1 
  9 Allen, Matthew               Coastal Carolina       10.70      10.81   4.3  1 
 10 Murphy, Tyrone               Coastal Carolina       11.02      10.94   2.1  3 
 11 williams, antonio            Unattached             10.95      10.98   3.5  2 
 12 Hutchison, Jack              Coastal Carolina       10.75      11.04   3.5  2 
 13 Stokes, Daniel               Coastal Carolina       10.70      11.05   3.5  2 
 14 Whitmore, Kiefer             Coastal Carolina       11.10      11.13   2.1  3 
 15 Keith, Evan                  Unc-Wilmington         11.10      11.14   2.1  3 
 16 Mercer, Vincent              Charleston South       10.93      11.17   3.5  2 
 17 Willis, Marquel              Coastal Carolina       11.20      11.19   2.1  3 
 -- Reese, Whittmin              Coastal Carolina       10.68        DNF   4.3  1 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Lambent, Jason               Unattached                        21.36   7.0  1 
  2 Carr, John                   Unc-Wilmington         21.40      21.43   7.0  1 
  3 Ferrar, Derrick              Unc-Wilmington         22.30      21.86   3.6  2 
  4 Prevette, Justin             Unc-Wilmington         22.00      22.01   7.0  1 
  5 Keith, Evan                  Unc-Wilmington         22.50      22.17   3.6  2 
  6 Carradine, Alex              Unc-Wilmington         22.50      22.23   3.6  2 
  7 Whitmore, Kiefer             Coastal Carolina       23.02      22.39   3.6  2 
  8 Gilliard, Jason              Charleston South       21.91      22.50   7.0  1 
  9 Clifton, Kasheem             Coastal Carolina       23.80      23.46   3.6  2 
 10 Graves, Ross                 Coastal Carolina       23.50      23.54   3.6  2 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Watlington, Devon            Unc-Wilmington         48.00      48.00   1 
  2 Clark, Jared                 Unc-Wilmington         48.00      48.36   1 
  3 Mattocks, William            Unc-Wilmington         48.50      49.22   1 
  4 Anderson, Justin             Unc-Wilmington         49.00      49.73   1 
  5 Asante, Ernest               Unc-Wilmington         49.00      49.84   1 
  6 Gilliard, Jason              Charleston South       49.34      50.28   2 
  7 Owens, Travis                Coastal Carolina       50.40      51.70   2 
  8 Anderson, Shannon            Charleston South       49.14      52.86   1 
  9 Paul, Blair                  Coastal Carolina       50.45      53.96   2 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Dixon, Devin                 Unc-Wilmington       1:55.00    1:55.91  
  2 Naro, Jeff                   Unc-Wilmington       1:54.00    1:56.52  
  3 Robinson, Uri                Unc-Wilmington       1:56.00    1:57.83  
  4 Davis, Kevin                 Coastal Carolina     1:56.00    1:57.91  
  5 Burkhardt, Brian             Unc-Wilmington       1:56.00    1:59.66  
  6 Harris, Brandon              Charleston South     1:57.75    2:00.35  
  7 Mead, David                  Coastal Carolina     1:56.90    2:00.51  
  8 Kimmel, Mike                 Coastal Carolina     1:56.00    2:01.83  
  9 Cobb, Bryan                  Unattached           2:02.07    2:02.98  
 10 Hunter, Ronald               Charleston South     1:57.41    2:03.00  
 11 Higginbotham, Frank          Unc-Wilmington       1:59.00    2:04.91  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 McCarthy, Jamie              Coastal Carolina     3:50.82    3:57.94  
  2 Paul, Blair                  Coastal Carolina     3:58.96    4:02.80  
  3 Hacker, Max                  Coastal Carolina     3:59.50    4:06.16  
  4 Caldwell, Monty              Unc-Wilmington       4:08.00    4:21.00  
  5 King, Andrew                 Charleston South     4:05.05    4:33.73  
  6 Baer, Nicholas               Unattached           4:28.32    4:36.45  
  7 morrisette, matthew          Presbyterian Col     4:28.00    4:39.40  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Morris, Jake                 Coastal Carolina     8:55.00    9:12.63  
  2 Sprague, Trevor              Col. of Charlest     9:15.00    9:24.61  
  3 Koziel, J.C.                 Col. of Charlest     9:20.00    9:26.97  
  4 Faugl, Tim                   Col. of Charlest     9:25.00    9:52.33  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Clifton, Kasheem             Coastal Carolina       14.93      14.90   3.1 
  2 Brown, Jamel                 Citadel                14.97      15.03   3.1 
  3 Levy, Alex                   Coastal Carolina       16.20      16.61   3.1 
  4 Harmon, Steve                Coastal Carolina       16.80      17.61   3.1 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Brown, Jamel                 Citadel                52.85      55.97  
  2 Scheuer, Jacob               Coastal Carolina       56.10      57.50  
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 kish, Billy                  Unc-Wilmington                 10:27.12  
  2 Monroe, Ross                 Unc-Wilmington                 10:32.78  
  3 King, Andrew                 Charleston South               10:52.73  
  4 Delviscio, Rob               Coastal Carolina    10:20.59   11:19.88  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Coastal Carolina  'B'                               41.38      42.39  
     1) Allen, Matthew                  2) Levy, Alex                     
     3) Murphy, Tyrone                  4) Stokes, Daniel                 
 
Men High Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Graves, Ross                 Coastal Carolina       2.05m      1.95m    6-04.75 
  2 Miller, Matt                 Unc-Wilmington         1.98m      1.90m    6-02.75 
 
Men Pole Vault
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Weaver, Colton               Unc-Wilmington         5.03m      4.80m   15-09.00 
  2 Wiggins, Aaron               Unc-Wilmington         5.03m     J4.80m   15-09.00 
  3 Schaefer, Mike               Unc-Wilmington         4.73m      4.60m   15-01.00 
  4 Harmon, Steve                Coastal Carolina       4.50m      4.30m   14-01.25 
  5 Miller, Matt                 Unc-Wilmington         3.97m      4.15m   13-07.25 
  6 Scott, John                  Unattached                       J4.15m   13-07.25 
  7 Black, Chris                 Unc-Wilmington         3.97m      3.85m   12-07.50 
  7 Blumenstein, Brian           Unc-Wilmington         3.97m      3.85m   12-07.50 
 -- Levy, Alex                   Coastal Carolina       4.00m         NH            
 -- berke, bob                   Unattached                           NH            
 
Men Long Jump
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Midgette, Travis             Unattached                        7.37m   2.8  24-02.25 
  2 Mitchell, Brandyn            Unc-Wilmington                    7.22m   NWI  23-08.25 
  3 Phillips, Chad               Unattached             7.19m      6.87m   1.6  22-06.50 
  4 Waters, Anthony              Unattached                        6.22m   0.6  20-05.00 
  5 Stokes, Daniel               Coastal Carolina       6.10m      5.86m   3.4  19-02.75 
  6 Watson, Jacques              Coastal Carolina       6.58m      5.49m   2.3  18-00.25 
 
Men Triple Jump
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Midgette, Travis             Unattached                       14.92m   1.3  48-11.50 
  2 Phillips, Chad               Unattached            14.89m     14.44m   4.4  47-04.50 
  3 Smith, Mike                  Unc-Wilmington        14.02m     13.79m   4.9  45-03.00 
  4 Waters, Anthony              Unattached                       13.05m   2.7  42-09.75 
 
Men Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Edelman, Jacob               Coastal Carolina      16.03m     15.34m   50-04.00 
  2 Jones, Galen                 Coastal Carolina      15.09m     14.70m   48-02.75 
  3 Abercrombie, Chris           Coastal Carolina      14.60m     13.33m   43-09.00 
  4 Dillashaw, John              Unc-Wilmington        14.02m     13.17m   43-02.50 
  5 Eidson, John                 Charleston South                 13.08m   42-11.00 
  6 Smiley, Curtis               Coastal Carolina      14.00m     12.85m   42-02.00 
  7 Lackland, Tom                Charleston South      11.62m     11.09m   36-04.75 
 
Men Discus Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Singleton, Eric              Coastal Carolina      47.01m     45.09m     147-11 
  2 Edelman, Jacob               Coastal Carolina      45.00m     44.06m     144-07 
  3 Abercrombie, Chris           Coastal Carolina      46.00m     43.39m     142-04 
  4 Smiley, Curtis               Coastal Carolina      43.01m     41.95m     137-07 
  5 Jones, Galen                 Coastal Carolina      43.88m     41.47m     136-01 
  6 Hayes, James                 Charleston South      37.17m     36.14m     118-07 
  7 Dillashaw, John              Unc-Wilmington        35.06m     34.64m     113-08 
  8 Black, Chris                 Unc-Wilmington        35.06m     33.16m     108-09 
  9 Blumenstein, Brian           Unc-Wilmington        35.06m     32.68m     107-03 
 10 Newkirk, David               Unc-Wilmington        33.52m     28.61m      93-10 
 
Men Hammer Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Edelman, Jacob               Coastal Carolina      59.61m     61.30m     201-01 
  2 Jones, Galen                 Coastal Carolina      60.95m     60.59m     198-09 
  3 Glassmacher, Mick            Unc-Wilmington        45.72m     48.01m     157-06 
  4 Abercrombie, Chris           Coastal Carolina      45.51m     44.43m     145-09 
  5 Hayes, James                 Charleston South      41.40m     42.50m     139-05 
  6 Singleton, Eric              Coastal Carolina      41.09m     41.82m     137-02 
  7 Eidson, John                 Charleston South      43.42m     37.50m     123-00 
  8 Lackland, Tom                Charleston South      39.41m     33.46m     109-09 
 
Men Javelin Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Scott, Johnaton              Unattached                       49.54m     162-06 
  2 Harmon, Steve                Coastal Carolina      38.77m     44.19m     145-00 
  3 Levy, Alex                   Coastal Carolina      47.30m     40.43m     132-08 
  4 Eidson, John                 Charleston South      41.82m     40.03m     131-04 
  5 Carson, Elrid                Unattached                       35.75m     117-03 

GET SOCIAL


Twitter

  • Loading Tweets...
    1 second ago


Instagram