CCU
m-track


Recap

Licensed to OTR Event Management - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/24/2012 07:58 PM
                      USC Weems Baskin Relays - 3/26/2011                      
                   University of South Carolina Weems Track                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Finals
  1 Houston, Gabrielle           Charlotte              11.66      11.51   1.4  1 
  2 Jackson, Mercedes            UMBC                   11.89      11.81   1.4  1 
  3 Hicks, Yazmin                South Caroli           11.70      11.90   1.4  1 
  4 Lawson, Krystin              N. Carolina            11.55      11.92   1.4  1 
  5 Campbell, Kristen            Appalachian            12.15      12.05   1.0  2 
  6 Owens, Antavia               South Caroli           12.02      12.08   1.0  2 
  7 McLucas, D'Shawrna           Appalachian            12.23      12.12   0.7  3 
  8 Hunt, Ruth                   N. Carolina            11.85      12.13   1.4  1 
  9 Williams, Corrine            St. John's             12.32      12.15   0.7  4 
 10 Delaney, Asia                South Caroli           12.20      12.17   1.0  2 
 11 Simpson, Melekia             South Caroli           12.35      12.26   0.7  4 
 12 McCorkle, Kelsey             South Caroli           11.70      12.26   1.4  1 
 13 Greer, Brittney              Charleston S           11.90      12.27   1.4  1 
 14 Williams, Lache              Benedict               12.57      12.28   0.7  4 
 15 Johnson, Ahty                South Caroli           11.90      12.33   1.4  1 
 16 Crews, Lakei                 Radford                12.25      12.34   0.7  3 
 17 Brown, Keziah                South Caroli           11.98      12.37   1.0  2 
 18 Barbee, Anisha               Limestone              12.22      12.39   0.7  3 
 19 Christian, Kayla             Radford                12.28      12.40   0.7  3 
 20 Tazioli, Noelle              Dayton                 12.66      12.41   1.6  5 
 21 Forbes, Shakia               N. Carolina            12.05      12.42   1.0  2 
 22 Jones, Ebonique              UMBC                   12.25      12.44   0.7  3 
 23 Brasswell, Felexia           N. Carolina            12.10      12.45   1.0  2 
 24 Whittley, Tahje              South Caroli           12.20      12.45   0.7  3 
 25 Bethel, Tanisha              Citadel                12.40      12.61   0.7  4 
 26 Milton, Katy                 Gardner-Webb           12.64      12.63   1.6  5 
 27 Carlton, Chelsie             Charlotte              12.10      12.65   1.0  2 
 28 Williams, Mariah             Unattached             12.60      12.70  -0.9  7 
 29 Wiggins, Kendra              Clark Atlant           12.52      12.77   0.7  4 
 30 Willingham, Tiffany          Benedict               12.23      12.78   0.7  3 
 31 Morrison, Breahna            Appalachian            12.60      12.79   1.6  5 
 31 Lewis, Maya                  St. John's             12.38      12.79   0.7  4 
 33 Bryant, Tatyana              Appalachian            12.60      12.81   1.6  5 
 34 Ford, Damita                 Unc-Pembroke           12.60      13.00   0.7  4 
 35 Adams, Shamaka               Limestone              12.74      13.10   1.6  5 
 36 Ellis, Ashley                Clark Atlant           12.75      13.13   1.6  5 
 37 McClain, Asia                Clark Atlant           12.60      13.21   1.6  5 
 38 Petway, Carolyn              Tennessee St           12.30      13.23   0.7  3 
 39 Johnson, Sinead              Tuskegee               13.34      13.31  -0.9  7 
 40 Williams, LaTiana            Benedict               13.22      13.38  -0.9  7 
 41 Stewart, Maya                Limestone              12.75      13.43  +0.0  6 
 42 Vaughn, Molly                Appalachian            13.00      13.46  +0.0  6 
 43 Slate, Ashley                Gardner-Webb           13.42      13.47  -1.2  8 
 44 George, Afiya                Morris                 12.90      13.51  +0.0  6 
 45 Barconey, Janay              Tuskegee               13.32      13.65  -0.9  7 
 45 Plesons, Marina              Dartmouth              12.99      13.65  +0.0  6 
 47 Brown, Shaniqua              Benedict               12.89      13.67  +0.0  6 
 48 Bownes, Tristeen             Tuskegee               13.00      13.77  -0.9  7 
 49 Lyles, Dominique             Tuskegee               13.85      13.82  -1.2  8 
 50 Bohanon, Ashlee              Clark Atlant           12.99      13.91  +0.0  6 
 51 Bryant, Keseanna             Morris                 13.20      13.95  -1.2  8 
 52 Camp, Marquella              Tuskegee               13.00      14.34  -0.9  7 
 53 Verkouw, Karla               Dartmouth              13.50      14.78  -1.2  8 
 -- Booker, Icess                Unc-Pembroke           12.60         FS   1.6  5 
 -- Medley, Taliqua              Unc-Pembroke           12.80         FS  +0.0  6 
 -- Cates, Nancy                 Gardner-Webb           12.84        SCR  +0.0  6 
 -- Kellogg, Jermeshia           Unat-Benedic           12.33        SCR   0.7  4 
 -- Ellis, Molly                 St. John's             12.20        SCR   1.0  2 
 -- Munroe, Petra                Unattached             11.89        SCR          
 -- Martin, Shekara              Unattached             12.00        SCR          
 -- Bandy, Vashti                South Caroli           11.55        SCR          
 -- Grandstaff, Cassie           Dayton                 12.26        SCR          
 -- Hinds, Christine             Citadel                12.85        SCR          
 -- Jeans, Jessica               Benedict               12.76        SCR          
 -- Green, Kaleice               Radford                12.85        SCR          
 -- Whitaker, Michelle           Charlotte              11.94        SCR          
 -- Jackson, Ashontae            Tennessee St           12.15        SCR          
 -- Saxton, Nicole               Gardner-Webb           13.40        SCR          
 -- Lovely, Rikka                St. John's             11.90        SCR          
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Beckles, Kierre              Unat-South C           22.00      23.90   2.7  1 
  2 Jackson, Mercedes            UMBC                   24.00      24.05   2.7  1 
  3 washington, demetria         Unat-South C           23.50      24.19   2.7  1 
  4 Jackson, Ashontae            Tennessee St           24.87      24.25   4.5  2 
  5 Hunt, Ruth                   N. Carolina            24.55      24.39   4.5  2 
  6 Williams, Corrine            St. John's             24.54      24.44   4.5  2 
  7 Clemmons-James, Camille      Benedict               24.50      24.47   2.7  1 
  8 McLucas, D'Shawrna           Appalachian            24.80      24.63   4.5  2 
  9 Delaney, Asia                South Caroli           25.20      24.70   4.5  2 
 10 Campbell, Kristen            Appalachian            25.40      24.78   4.8  3 
 11 Tazioli, Noelle              Dayton                 25.49      25.10   4.8  3 
 12 Jeans, Jessica               Benedict               26.08      25.12   5.2  5 
 13 Lawson, Krystin              N. Carolina            24.50      25.21   2.7  1 
 14 Ellis, Molly                 St. John's                        25.23   3.0  9 
 15 Mclean, Trudy                St. John's             26.30      25.28   2.9  6 
 16 Forbes, Shakia               N. Carolina            25.60      25.35   2.7  4 
 17 Brasswell, Felexia           N. Carolina            24.90      25.40   4.5  2 
 18 Dunlap, Asia                 Appalachian                       25.40   3.0  9 
 19 Simpson, Melekia             South Caroli           25.44      25.40   4.8  3 
 20 Taylor, Diera                Tennessee St           25.24      25.42   4.5  2 
 21 Mooney, Claire               St. John's             25.51      25.44   2.7  4 
 22 Morrison, Breahna            Appalachian            26.06      25.50   5.2  5 
 23 Abbey, Kalane                UMBC                   25.84      25.53   5.2  5 
 24 King, Jasmine                Charleston S           25.40      25.55   4.8  3 
 25 Bethel, Tanisha              Citadel                25.80      25.61   2.7  4 
 26 Booker, Icess                Unc-Pembroke           25.50      25.64   4.8  3 
 27 Greer, Brittney              Charleston S           25.30      25.65   4.5  2 
 28 Jones, Deona                 Charleston S           25.50      25.66   2.7  4 
 29 Lewis, Maya                  St. John's             25.72      25.71   2.7  4 
 30 Hughes, Ivana                Gardner-Webb           25.59      25.78   2.7  4 
 31 Brown, Jazmiene              Unc-Pembroke           25.50      25.86   4.8  3 
 32 Milton, Katy                 Gardner-Webb           25.90      25.87   5.2  5 
 33 King, Shanterria             Benedict               26.11      26.06   5.2  5 
 34 Putman, Evelyn               Charlotte              25.85      26.15   5.2  5 
 35 Elliott, Mary                Charleston S           25.90      26.16   5.2  5 
 36 Terry, Blake                 Tuskegee               28.11      26.21   3.0  9 
 37 Wiggins, Kendra              Clark Atlant           25.46      26.50   4.8  3 
 38 Ford, Damita                 Unc-Pembroke           26.50      26.53   2.9  6 
 39 Bailey, Jovian               Tuskegee               26.90      26.57   3.8  7 
 40 Bridges, Oshiana             Benedict               26.33      26.66   2.9  6 
 41 Petway, Carolyn              Tennessee St           25.35      26.77   4.8  3 
 42 Willingham, Tiffany          Benedict               25.89      26.84   5.2  5 
 43 Stewart, Maya                Limestone              26.35      27.07   2.9  6 
 44 McClain, Asia                Clark Atlant           25.50      27.14   2.7  4 
 45 Comer, Tamara                Clark Atlant           26.12      27.14   2.9  6 
 46 Herrington, Quinette         Clark Atlant           27.53      27.27   2.9  8 
 47 Rhaney, Mickeal              Unc-Pembroke           26.70      27.33   3.8  7 
 48 Cox, Amina                   Benedict               26.35      27.35   2.9  6 
 49 Slate, Ashley                Gardner-Webb           27.67      27.37   2.9  8 
 50 McCrary, Francesca           Citadel                28.48      27.41   3.0  9 
 51 Butler, Sharni               Charleston S           26.50      27.63   3.8  7 
 52 Wade, Tabia                  Clark Atlant           27.35      27.66   2.9  8 
 53 Call, Laura                  Col. of Char           26.98      27.76   2.9  8 
 54 Plesons, Marina              Dartmouth              26.80      27.90   3.8  7 
 55 Medley, Taliqua              Unc-Pembroke           27.50      27.96   2.9  8 
 56 Richardson, Cherish          Gardner-Webb           27.99      28.00   3.0  9 
 57 Ellis, Ashley                Clark Atlant           26.54      28.02   3.8  7 
 58 Bownes, Tristeen             Tuskegee               26.20      28.13   2.9  6 
 59 Lyles, Dominique             Tuskegee               26.70      28.17   3.8  7 
 60 Vaughn, Molly                Appalachian            27.74      28.22   2.9  8 
 61 Steinke, Leah                Gardner-Webb           28.56      28.29   3.0  9 
 62 Parks, Dyshia                Col. of Char           26.56      28.32   3.8  7 
 63 Smith, Detria                Unc-Pembroke           27.30      28.63   2.9  8 
 64 Barconey, Janay              Tuskegee                          28.67   3.0  9 
 65 Camp, Marquella              Tuskegee               26.60      29.02   3.8  7 
 66 Bohanon, Ashlee              Clark Atlant           27.60      29.28   2.9  8 
 67 Powers, Meleah               South Caroli                      30.39   3.0  9 
 -- Bandy, Vashti                South Caroli           23.85        SCR   2.7  1 
 -- McCorkle, Kelsey             South Caroli           23.49        SCR   2.7  1 
 -- Campbell, Shaniqua           Morris                 26.25        SCR   2.9  6 
 -- Williams, Lache              Benedict               25.81        SCR   2.7  4 
 -- Houston, Gabrielle           Charlotte              23.87        SCR   2.7  1 
 -- Kellogg, Jermeshia           Unat-Benedic           25.67        SCR          
 -- Munroe, Petra                Unattached             23.90        SCR          
 -- Hunte, Arikay                Benedict               26.11        SCR          
 -- Martin, Shekara              Unattached             24.80        SCR          
 -- Sledge, Kacie                Charlotte              28.45        SCR          
 -- Jean, Mulern                 Charleston S           24.90        SCR          
 -- Williams, Mariah             Unattached             25.90        SCR          
 -- Jones, Deona                 Charlotte              25.50        SCR          
 -- Todd, Gabrielle              Tennessee St           25.48        SCR          
 -- Johnson, Sinead              Tuskegee               28.81        SCR          
 -- George, Afiya                Morris                 26.80        SCR          
 -- Marion, Latoya               Morris                 26.90        SCR          
 -- Adams, Shamaka               Limestone              25.88        SCR          
 -- Prince-Coleman, Jonae        Clark Atlant           27.30        SCR          
 -- Dickey, Marisa               Charlotte              26.55        SCR          
 -- Jarboe, Jerriyauna           Clark Atlant           25.30        SCR          
 -- Johnson, Ahty                South Caroli           24.93        SCR          
 -- Verkouw, Karla               Dartmouth              28.50        SCR          
 -- Grandstaff, Cassie           Dayton                 25.32        SCR          
 -- Barbee, Anisha               Limestone              25.00        SCR          
 -- Saxton, Nicole               Gardner-Webb           26.69        SCR          
 -- Owens, Antavia               South Caroli           24.68        SCR          
 -- Lovely, Rikka                St. John's             24.03        SCR          
 -- Jones, Alexandria            South Caroli           24.10        SCR          
 -- Williams, Marcia             Benedict               24.50        SCR          
 -- Hutchinson, Teria            Benedict               26.76        SCR          
 -- Gainey, Alicia               Charlotte              26.40        SCR          
 -- Hicks, Yazmin                South Caroli           24.49        SCR          
 -- Hinds, Christine             Citadel                26.65        SCR          
 -- Brown, Keziah                South Caroli           25.67        SCR          
 -- Whittley, Tahje              South Caroli           25.45        SCR          
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Rodriques, Nadonnia          South Caroli           53.22      53.79   1 
  2 Green, Christal              South Caroli           55.00      55.00   1 
  3 Jones, Alexandria            South Caroli           54.40      55.28   1 
  4 washington, demetria         Unat-South C           53.00      55.39   1 
  5 Dunlap, Asia                 Appalachian            54.20      55.48   1 
  6 Ellis, Molly                 St. John's             54.98      55.93   1 
  7 Todd, Gabrielle              Tennessee St           56.08      56.41   2 
  8 Clemmons-James, Camille      Benedict               57.56      56.45   3 
  9 Williams, Marcia             Benedict               55.20      56.63   1 
 10 Mooney, Claire               St. John's             56.00      56.83   2 
 11 Bygraves, Roshel             N. Carolina            55.85      57.18   2 
 12 Mclean, Trudy                St. John's             56.90      57.25   2 
 13 Adelola, Deborah             UMBC                   57.41      57.28   3 
 14 Weber, Rachel                Dayton                 56.60      57.48   2 
 15 Farr, Jessica                N. Carolina            55.24      57.58   1 
 16 Wessinger, Micah             Citadel                57.92      57.67   3 
 17 Pedersen, Maya               Dayton                 57.68      57.70   3 
 18 Jones, Kirsten               UMBC                   57.29      57.72   2 
 19 Rodriquez, Natasya           St. John's             58.57      58.43   4 
 20 Bailey, Jovian               Tuskegee             1:01.48      59.01   6 
 21 Abbey, Kalane                UMBC                   57.38      59.06   3 
 22 Riley, Kya                   Tennessee St           58.24      59.71   4 
 23 Horrocks, Christa            Col. of Char           58.90      59.88   4 
 24 Curtis, Mariah               Dayton                 59.12      59.89   4 
 25 Taylor, Diera                Tennessee St           58.34    1:00.17   4 
 26 Davis, Breya                 Clark Atlant           58.00    1:00.38   3 
 27 Campbell, Avis               Limestone            1:00.50    1:00.53   5 
 28 Moss, Alexandria             Citadel              1:00.08    1:00.86   5 
 29 Oladakun, Felicia            Tennessee St           59.42    1:01.17   4 
 30 Champion, Alicia             Tuskegee               58.13    1:01.21   3 
 31 Brown, Jazmiene              Unc-Pembroke           59.80    1:01.29   5 
 32 Call, Laura                  Col. of Char           59.50    1:02.02   5 
 33 Comer, Tamara                Clark Atlant           58.12    1:02.08   3 
 34 Elliott, Mary                Charleston S         1:00.00    1:02.33   5 
 35 Richardson, Cherish          Gardner-Webb           59.45    1:02.38   4 
 36 Wells, Abby                  Spartanburg          1:00.00    1:03.40   5 
 37 Ward, Alexis                 Limestone            1:05.52    1:04.59   7 
 38 Rhaney, Mickeal              Unc-Pembroke         1:02.00    1:04.79   6 
 39 Hickey, Katie                Radford              1:03.00    1:05.01   6 
 40 Bridges, Oshiana             Benedict               59.88    1:05.52   5 
 41 Wiggins, Kendra              Clark Atlant           55.30    1:05.58   2 
 42 Smith, Detria                Unc-Pembroke         1:04.00    1:07.01   6 
 43 Hayden, Becky                South Caroli         1:05.00    1:08.85   6 
 44 Butler, Sharni               Charleston S                    1:09.37   7 
 45 Brown, Shaakira              Lowcountry R         1:04.64    1:10.81   6 
 46 Bownes, Tristeen             Tuskegee             1:00.00    1:11.18   5 
 47 Bryant, Keseanna             Morris               1:10.00    1:12.85   7 
 -- Krumpoch, Megan              Dartmouth              56.05        SCR   2 
 -- Terry, Blake                 Tuskegee               58.00        SCR     
 -- Cox, Amina                   Benedict             1:04.00        SCR     
 -- Hutchinson, Teria            Benedict             1:05.00        SCR     
 -- King, Shanterria             Benedict               58.76        SCR     
 -- Williams, Lache              Benedict               59.78        SCR     
 -- Hunte, Arikay                Benedict               59.88        SCR     
 -- Marion, Latoya               Morris               1:08.00        SCR     
 -- Campbell, Shaniqua           Morris                 59.40        SCR     
 -- Rush, Kristin                N. Carolina            58.90        SCR     
 -- Lomax, Ariel                 Clark Atlant           59.97        SCR     
 -- Jarboe, Jerriyauna           Clark Atlant           54.32        SCR     
 
Women 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rucker, Erika                South Caroli         2:08.00    2:10.25  
  2 Ositelu, Monique             Unattached           2:12.90    2:11.66  
  3 Johnson, Christian           Coastal Caro         2:14.10    2:12.10  
  4 Hughes, Ivana                Gardner-Webb         2:14.28    2:13.02  
  5 McMahon, Hayley              Col. of Char         2:14.00    2:16.54  
  6 Rush, Kristin                N. Carolina          2:18.99    2:17.48  
  7 Benn, Janessa                N. Carolina          2:16.30    2:18.06  
  8 Cocozza, Nicole              St. John's           2:23.57    2:18.64  
  9 Thomas, Kassy                Dayton               2:15.00    2:18.67  
 10 Bean, Alexis                 St. John's           2:18.33    2:18.90  
 11 McKee, Susanna               Charleston S         2:16.00    2:19.96  
 12 Schneider, Kayla             Appalachian          2:19.20    2:20.47  
 13 Clark, Lauren                Dayton               2:20.00    2:21.08  
 14 Mezebish, Cody               UMBC                 2:14.95    2:21.17  
 15 O'Brien, Dena                Col. of Char         2:18.00    2:21.37  
 16 Mitchell, Shalonda           Radford              2:18.00    2:21.39  
 17 Stickley, Maria              Appalachian          2:19.50    2:21.43  
 18 Cuff, Adrienne               Charleston S         2:18.00    2:21.63  
 19 Harris, Charita              Tennessee St         2:22.65    2:21.65  
 20 Trujillo, Aryon              St. John's           2:21.41    2:22.08  
 21 Adams, Breanna               Tennessee St         2:17.00    2:22.22  
 22 Steinke, Leah                Gardner-Webb         2:20.58    2:23.10  
 23 Allman, Morgan               South Caroli         2:19.00    2:23.64  
 24 Connolly, Alicia             Augusta Stat         2:28.00    2:29.60  
 25 Walsh, Dana                  Col. of Char         2:19.00    2:29.61  
 26 Beyerle, Taylor              Dayton               2:24.00    2:30.55  
 27 Green, Breonna               South Caroli         2:22.33    2:30.81  
 28 Sem, Annette                 Unc-Pembroke         2:31.00    2:31.87  
 29 Scheren, Hannah              Radford              2:32.00    2:33.08  
 30 Kowolenko, Alyssa            Col. of Char         2:28.00    2:33.67  
 31 Moore, Janay                 Unc-Pembroke         2:34.00    2:33.98  
 32 Allen, Morgan                Charlotte            2:29.70    2:34.16  
 33 Brown, Jessica               South Caroli         2:25.00    2:34.43  
 34 Wells, Abby                  Spartanburg          2:36.45    2:36.20  
 35 Maddox, Aisha                Spartanburg          2:42.41    2:36.79  
 36 Austin, Casmeyona            Morris               2:35.00    2:37.29  
 37 Betts, Ariana                N. Carolina          2:23.05    2:38.99  
 38 Dorn, Kendra                 Unc-Pembroke         2:31.00    2:39.52  
 39 Davis, Breya                 Clark Atlant         2:20.25    2:39.55  
 40 Monte, Jessica               Spartanburg          2:42.41    2:39.57  
 41 Millholland, Kayla           S.C.-Aiken           2:29.00    2:40.11  
 42 King, Shanterria             Benedict             2:43.00    2:40.15  
 43 Blackenship, Carrie          Unc-Pembroke         2:35.00    2:40.35  
 44 Tedesco, Cori                Radford              2:38.00    2:40.71  
 45 Wagner, Whitney              Francis Mari         2:33.00    2:41.05  
 46 Rein, Patricia               Col. of Char         2:27.00    2:42.38  
 47 Pratt, Candice               Benedict             2:47.00    2:44.38  
 48 Clifford, Jallisa            Benedict             2:48.07    2:44.70  
 49 Lawson, Brittany             Limestone            2:31.52    2:45.61  
 50 Kunda, Ashlyn                Charleston S         2:30.00    2:48.29  
 51 Loya, Jessica                Citadel              2:35.63    2:50.67  
 52 Daniels, Jessica             Tuskegee             2:18.00    2:53.30  
 53 Barnhill, London             Francis Mari         2:44.83    2:53.72  
 54 Doughty, Ashlee              Unc-Pembroke         2:59.00    2:55.35  
 55 Mahaffie, Livia              Unc-Pembroke         2:59.00    2:55.36  
 56 Hodge, Lauren                S.C.-Aiken           2:48.00    3:02.96  
 57 Bradley, Kasey               Francis Mari         3:12.00    3:11.95  
 58 DeRamus, Kristal             Tuskegee             3:41.32    3:41.27  
 -- McWhorter, Kaitlin           Col. of Char         2:35.56        DNF  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 O'Brien, Dena                Col. of Char         4:34.63    4:38.30  
  2 Biwott, Beatrice             South Caroli         4:33.00    4:40.53  
  3 Perry, Sophie                Coastal Caro         4:33.20    4:41.89  
  4 Saayman, Letitia             Coastal Caro         4:41.22    4:42.64  
  5 Cargill, Nicole              Dayton               4:39.00    4:42.73  
  6 Marchini, Emily              Coastal Caro         4:38.64    4:43.55  
  7 Nicosia, Shelby              Coastal Caro         4:39.25    4:44.71  
  8 Benn, Janessa                N. Carolina          4:46.20    4:46.41  
  9 Johnston, Kelly              Dayton               4:39.00    4:46.93  
 10 Schneider, Kayla             Appalachian          4:46.16    4:47.42  
 11 Zimmerman, Ariel             Gardner-Webb         4:44.11    4:48.08  
 12 D'Orazio, Alyssa             Col. of Char         4:47.00    4:48.41  
 13 Stickley, Maria              Appalachian          4:48.30    4:48.61  
 14 McMahon, Hayley              Col. of Char         4:40.70    4:49.07  
 15 Cocozza, Nicole              St. John's           4:44.24    4:51.29  
 16 Reynolds, Sarah              Dayton               4:50.00    4:53.22  
 17 Cuff, Adrienne               Charleston S         4:53.00    4:54.90  
 18 Trujillo, Aryon              St. John's           4:52.02    4:57.10  
 19 Rother, Megan                South Caroli         4:58.00    4:58.45  
 20 Smith, Tamara                South Caroli         5:00.00    5:00.07  
 21 Armstrong, Nicole            Dayton               4:46.00    5:00.39  
 22 Walsh, Dana                  Col. of Char         4:54.00    5:01.64  
 23 Fedewa, Erin                 South Caroli         4:59.00    5:02.51  
 24 Dorn, Kendra                 Unc-Pembroke         5:01.00    5:06.39  
 25 Mullin, Alex                 Unat-South C         5:00.00    5:06.70  
 26 Scheren, Hannah              Radford              4:57.00    5:09.01  
 27 Sem, Annette                 Unc-Pembroke         5:05.00    5:09.35  
 28 Connolly, Alicia             Augusta Stat         5:05.00    5:11.45  
 29 Glunk, Ellie                 Gardner-Webb         5:10.00    5:12.98  
 30 Spiro, Katie                 Gardner-Webb         5:10.00    5:14.91  
 31 Gillespie, Keely             S.C.-Aiken           5:48.00    5:17.08  
 32 Rein, Patricia               Col. of Char         5:00.00    5:17.81  
 33 Thomas, Madeline             Radford              5:07.00    5:19.70  
 34 Carpenter, Jessica           Augusta Stat         5:05.00    5:20.15  
 35 Kowolenko, Alyssa            Col. of Char         5:05.00    5:22.39  
 36 Burkholder, Hannah           Charleston S         5:10.00    5:24.88  
 37 Maddox, Aisha                Spartanburg          5:32.25    5:27.77  
 38 Blackenship, Carrie          Unc-Pembroke         5:25.00    5:29.83  
 39 Betts, Ariana                N. Carolina          4:58.20    5:30.29  
 40 Wagner, Whitney              Francis Mari         5:24.52    5:32.20  
 41 Moore, Janay                 Unc-Pembroke         5:15.00    5:35.57  
 42 Millholland, Kayla           S.C.-Aiken           5:36.00    5:36.77  
 43 Monte, Jessica               Spartanburg          5:40.00    5:36.96  
 44 Lawson, Brittany             Limestone            5:29.63    5:39.33  
 45 Austin, Casmeyona            Morris               6:10.00    5:40.42  
 46 Nagel, Jacquelyn             Augusta Stat                    5:50.41  
 47 Pratt, Candice               Benedict             5:35.00    5:50.87  
 48 McFarlane, Sherril           South Caroli         4:51.16    5:59.52  
 49 Daniels, Jessica             Tuskegee             5:51.23    6:03.62  
 50 Levy, Diana                  Francis Mari         6:15.00    6:08.36  
 51 Champion, Alicia             Tuskegee             5:55.52    6:46.70  
 52 DeRamus, Kristal             Tuskegee             7:57.23    7:40.51  
 -- Woodson, Markeshia           Clark Atlant         5:10.20        SCR  
 -- Whitaker, Nekesha            Clark Atlant         5:50.32        SCR  
 -- Waters, Sarai                South Caroli         4:58.76        SCR  
 -- Shonbeck, Christine          Citadel              5:08.49        SCR  
 -- Robinson, Brittany           Clark Atlant         4:52.10        SCR  
 -- Brown, Jordan                Coker Unatta         4:58.00        SCR  
 -- Loba, Grace                  Col. of Char         4:56.78        SCR  
 -- Davis, Breya                 Clark Atlant         5:15.45        SCR  
 -- Duffy, Michelle              St. John's           4:51.90        SCR  
 -- Solomon, Jasmin              Tuskegee             6:03.57        SCR  
 -- Beyerle, Taylor              Dayton               4:54.00        SCR  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Beckles, Kierre              Unat-South C           13.01      13.25   0.8  1 
  2 Davis, Chalese               South Caroli           13.80      13.88   0.8  1 
  3 Jean, Mulern                 Charleston S           13.90      13.90   0.8  1 
  4 Leto, Juanita                Charlotte              14.45      14.42   0.8  1 
  5 Bethune, Ashley              Charlotte              14.35      14.53   0.8  1 
  6 Brightful, Chowan            UMBC                   14.71      14.53   0.8  1 
  7 Dooling, Rashida             Charleston S           14.90      14.88  +0.0  2 
  8 Putman, Evelyn               Charlotte              14.95      14.92  +0.0  2 
  9 Vaughn, Molly                Appalachian            14.86      14.96  +0.0  2 
 10 Colbert, Imani               UMBC                   14.09      14.97   0.8  1 
 11 Paige, Andreina              Limestone              14.94      15.06  +0.0  2 
 12 Moore, Brielle               Tennessee St           14.90      15.10  +0.0  2 
 13 Schmidt, Maddi               Dayton                 14.70      15.18   0.8  1 
 14 Maj, Rebecca                 Dayton                 14.80      15.27  +0.0  2 
 15 Graham, Sarah                South Caroli           14.80      15.37  +0.0  2 
 16 Ward, Daniecce               Tennessee St           15.10      15.43  -1.3  3 
 17 Hurley, Kristen              Gardner-Webb           15.41      15.65  -1.3  3 
 18 Hendershot, Erica            Dartmouth              15.00      15.66  -1.3  3 
 19 Love, Andriana               Citadel                15.29      15.75  -1.3  3 
 20 Lang, Hilary                 Dayton                 15.50      15.77  -1.3  3 
 21 King, Jasmine                Charleston S           14.90      16.18  +0.0  2 
 22 Garcia, Katy                 Dayton                 15.81      16.23  -0.3  4 
 23 Levermann, Nicole            Citadel                15.24      16.36  -1.3  3 
 24 Carney, LaTia                Tennessee St           15.56      16.37  -1.3  3 
 25 Parnell, Kerona              Charleston S           15.90      16.42  -0.3  4 
 26 Sampson, Becky               Limestone              15.55      16.53  -1.3  3 
 27 Sellers, Ashton              Limestone              16.01      16.54  -0.3  4 
 28 Brown, Shaniqua              Benedict               15.60      16.67  -0.3  4 
 29 Johnson, Sinead              Tuskegee               17.31      16.78  -0.3  4 
 30 Baldinger, Erin              Dayton                 15.78      16.94  -0.3  4 
 31 DeMange, Ashley              Dayton                 16.10      17.03  -0.3  4 
 32 Matthews, Qwaneshia          Limestone                         17.12  -0.4  5 
 33 Moody, Olivia                Gardner-Webb           16.50      17.34  -0.3  4 
 34 Brown, Shaakira              Lowcountry R           17.44      17.37  -0.4  5 
 35 Ellis, Kirsten               Tuskegee                          18.30  -0.4  5 
 -- Norman, Patria               Charleston S           14.30        SCR          
 -- Hawkins, Marquesha           Benedict               15.66        SCR          
 -- Williams, Mariah             Unattached             15.50        SCR          
 -- Banks, Jessika               Unat-Benedic           15.44        SCR          
 -- Dickey, Marisa               Charlotte              15.50        SCR          
 -- Gainey, Alicia               Charlotte              15.42        SCR          
 -- Doe, N'Didi                  South Caroli                        SCR          
 -- Kryst, Cheslie               South Caroli           15.20        SCR          
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 McCammon, Jenea              N. Carolina            58.93    1:00.52   1 
  2 Jacobs, Dotrine              N. Carolina            59.20    1:00.71   1 
  3 Basden, Radiance             South Caroli         1:00.26    1:01.85   1 
  4 Harris, Tamera               South Caroli         1:03.50    1:02.61   2 
  5 Krumpoch, Megan              Dartmouth            1:01.74    1:02.73   1 
  6 Young, Cecily                Charlotte            1:00.70    1:02.86   1 
  7 Allen, Amber                 South Caroli           59.03    1:03.35   1 
  8 Fogle, Paulette              UMBC                 1:03.84    1:03.47   2 
  9 Martin, Shenita              Appalachian          1:04.03    1:04.46   2 
 10 Presley, Shayna              St. John's                      1:04.64   5 
 11 King, Jasmine                Charleston S         1:02.00    1:05.43   1 
 12 Jean, Mulern                 Charleston S         1:06.00    1:05.74   3 
 13 Shields, Helena              Appalachian          1:04.65    1:06.02   2 
 14 Wolfe, Kristen               Col. of Char         1:05.40    1:06.41   3 
 15 Dooling, Rashida             Charleston S         1:05.00    1:07.21   3 
 16 Carney, LaTia                Tennessee St         1:05.00    1:07.26   3 
 17 Dunchack, Janae              Dartmouth            1:04.00    1:07.49   2 
 18 Paredes, Eloisa              Charleston S         1:06.00    1:07.76   3 
 19 Ready, Lauren                Dartmouth            1:05.00    1:08.24   3 
 20 Young, Briana                UMBC                 1:04.55    1:08.38   2 
 21 Wilkerson, Camille           N. Carolina          1:02.46    1:08.61   1 
 22 Paige, Andreina              Limestone            1:04.00    1:08.63   2 
 23 Paige, Andreini              Limestone            1:08.40    1:09.25   4 
 24 Trojano, Priscilla           Dartmouth            1:04.00    1:09.93   2 
 25 Ladler, Kenisha              Tennessee St         1:05.83    1:10.13   3 
 26 Sellers, Ashton              Limestone            1:09.00    1:12.23   4 
 27 Hope, Vanessa                Citadel              1:08.67    1:12.53   4 
 28 Matthews, Qwaneshia          Limestone                       1:12.72   5 
 29 Hunter, Ashley               South Caroli         1:06.00    1:14.17   3 
 30 Sampson, Becky               Limestone            1:10.00    1:15.99   4 
 31 Hall, Berkeley               Dartmouth            1:09.00    1:17.58   4 
 32 Moore, Brielle               Tennessee St         1:07.00    1:18.78   4 
 33 Ellis, Kirsten               Tuskegee             1:15.00    1:22.60   4 
 34 Bownes, Tristeen             Tuskegee             1:15.00    1:28.82   5 
 -- Brown, Shaniqua              Benedict             1:14.00        SCR   4 
 -- Banks, Jessika               Unat-Benedic         1:08.00        SCR     
 -- Lomax, Ariel                 Clark Atlant         1:04.13        SCR     
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gleason, Lizzie              Dayton              11:00.00   11:17.03  
  2 Slomski, Marisa              Dayton              11:00.00   11:30.07  
  3 Meyerhoff, Samantha          St. John's          11:00.00   11:47.50  
  4 Sawyer, Elisabeth            Gardner-Webb        11:36.64   11:49.54  
  5 Dennison, Jessica            Coastal Caro        11:11.40   11:50.94  
  6 Brown, Jordan                Coker Unatta        11:40.00   11:53.90  
  7 Perea, Diana                 Benedict            12:57.00   12:08.15  
  8 Dean, Heidi                  Charleston S        12:00.00   12:09.25  
  9 Davidson, Mary               Charleston S                   13:20.66  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 N. Carolina A&T  'A'                                45.15      46.12   1 
     1) Forbes, Shakia                  2) Hunt, Ruth                     
     3) McCammon, Jenea                 4) Lawson, Krystin                
  2 South Carolina  'A'                                 45.00      46.45   1 
     1) Allen, Amber                    2) McCorkle, Kelsey               
     3) Green, Christal                 4) Bandy, Vashti                  
  3 Charleston Southern  'A'                            45.90      46.70   1 
  4 South Carolina St.  'A'                             45.79      46.94   1 
     1) Owens, Antavia                  2) Hicks, Yazmin                  
     3) Whittley, Tahje                 4) Jones, Alexandria              
  5 St. John's  'A'                                     46.21      47.34   1 
     1) Lewis, Maya                     2) Williams, Corrine              
     3) Ellis, Molly                    4) Lovely, Rikka                  
  6 N. Carolina A&T  'B'                                46.20      47.77   1 
     1) Brasswell, Felexia              2) Farr, Jessica                  
     3) Jacobs, Dotrine                 4) Bygraves, Roshel               
  7 Tennessee St.  'A'                                  46.45      47.78   1 
     1) Petway, Carolyn                 2) Taylor, Diera                  
     3) Todd, Gabrielle                 4) Jackson, Ashontae              
  8 Appalachian State  'A'                              46.00      47.80   1 
     1) Campbell, Kristen               2) McLucas, D'Shawrna             
     3) Martin, Shenita                 4) Bryant, Tatyana                
  9 Umbc  'A'                                           48.19      47.88   2 
     1) Jones, Ebonique                 2) Young, Briana                  
     3) Colbert, Imani                  4) Jackson, Mercedes              
 10 Dayton  'A'                                         46.75      47.92   2 
     1) Pedersen, Maya                  2) Weber, Rachel                  
     3) Tazioli, Noelle                 4) Grandstaff, Cassie             
 11 Limestone  'A'                                      48.34      48.16   2 
     1) Adams, Shamaka                  2) Barbee, Anisha                 
     3) Ward, Alexis                    4) Paige, Andreini                
 12 Gardner-Webb  'A'                                   49.11      49.30   3 
     1) Bell, T'Keyah                   2) Wright, Bethany                
     3) Cates, Nancy                    4) Milton, Katy                   
 13 Citadel  'A'                                        49.85      50.20   3 
     1) Moss, Alexandria                2) Hope, Vanessa                  
     3) McCrary, Francesca              4) Bethel, Tanisha                
 14 Dartmouth  'A'                                      49.00      50.28   2 
     1) Dunchack, Janae                 2) Hall, Berkeley                 
     3) Plesons, Marina                 4) Trojano, Priscilla             
 15 Benedict  'B'                                       49.16      50.35   3 
     1) Williams, Lache                 2) Cox, Amina                     
     3) King, Shanterria                4) Hunte, Arikay                  
 16 Col. of Charleston  'A'                             48.50      50.51   2 
     1) Call, Laura                     2) Doucette, Lorna                
     3) Horrocks, Christa               4) Parks, Dyshia                  
 17 Clark Atlanta  'A'                                  48.24      50.53   2 
     1) Comer, Tamara                   2) Jarboe, Jerriyauna             
     3) McClain, Asia                   4) Wiggins, Kendra                
 18 Tuskegee  'A'                                       49.00      50.75   3 
     1) Champion, Alicia                2) Barconey, Janay                
     3) Johnson, Sinead                 4) Terry, Blake                   
 19 South Carolina  'C'                                 52.00      53.33   3 
     1) Wall, Megan                     2) Fischer, Kelly                 
     3) Mangan, Tylar                   4) Olsen, Petra                   
 20 Tuskegee  'B'                                       50.00      54.43   3 
     1) Bownes, Tristeen                2) Camp, Marquella                
     3) Ellis, Kirsten                  4) Lyles, Dominique               
 -- South Carolina  'B'                                 49.00         DQ   2 
     1) Davis, Chalese                  2) Harris, Tamera                 
     3) Simpson, Melekia                4) Delaney, Asia                  
 
Women High Jump minimum heig
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Frederick, Priscilla         Unat-St. Joh           1.81m      1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.70 1.75 1.80 
        O    O    X 
  2 Scheper, Jeannelle           South Caroli           1.83m      1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.70 1.75 1.80 
       XO   XO    X 
  3 Robinson, Shaquiela          Appalachian            1.73m      1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O   XO  XXX 
  4 Smith, Emily                 Col. of Char           1.72m      1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.65 1.70 
        O  XXX 
  5 Montgomery, Mary Theresa     Appalachian            1.61m      1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Herd, Sarah                  Gardner-Webb           1.68m      1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.60 1.65 
        O  XXX 
  7 Lawniczak, Juliana           Dayton                 1.58m      1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O   XO  XXX 
  7 Grandi, Ellie                Dayton                 1.67m      1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O   XO  XXX 
  7 Roseberry, Nikki             Radford                1.65m      1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O   XO  XXX 
  7 Louder, Alexis               Charlotte              1.60m      1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O   XO  XXX 
  7 Ward, Daniecce               Tennessee St           1.73m      1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.60 1.65 
       XO  XXX 
 12 Watson, Janet                Appalachian            1.63m      1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 13 Graham, Sarah                South Caroli           1.70m      1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.55 1.60 
        O  XXX 
 13 Brightful, Chowan            UMBC                   1.70m      1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.55 1.60 
        O  XXX 
 15 Burr, Ja'Lyn                 Tennessee St           1.50m      1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.55 1.60 
       XO  XXX 
 15 Prince-Coleman, Jonae        Clark Atlant           1.50m      1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.55 1.60 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Champion, Alicia             Tuskegee               1.60m         NH            
     1.55 
      XXX 
 -- Todd, Gabrielle              Tennessee St           1.61m         NH            
     1.60 
      XXX 
 -- Wade, Tabia                  Clark Atlant           1.52m         NH            
     1.55 
      XXX 
 -- Davis, Chalese               South Caroli                         NH            
     1.55 
      XXX 
 -- Moody, Olivia                Gardner-Webb           1.60m         NH            
     1.55 
      XXX 
 -- Ituah, Shaina                South Caroli           1.60m         NH            
     1.55 
      XXX 
 -- Pallin, Rachel               Dartmouth              1.64m         NH            
     1.55 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault Miniumum hei
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Olsen, Petra                 South Caroli           4.00m      3.80m   12-05.50 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 4.00 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  2 Strickland, Pembroke         Dayton                 3.70m      3.65m   11-11.75 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
        P    P    P    P  XXO    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Krizmanic, Hanna             Dayton                 3.72m      3.65m   11-11.75 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
        P    P    P    P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Steinhauser, Katrina         Dayton                 3.71m      3.65m   11-11.75 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
        P    P    P    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Gaskell, Sarah               Dayton                 3.37m      3.35m   10-11.75 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  5 Wall, Megan                  South Caroli           3.45m      3.35m   10-11.75 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  5 DeMange, Ashley              Dayton                 3.25m      3.35m   10-11.75 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        P    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  5 Cook, Taylor                 Gardner-Webb           3.55m      3.35m   10-11.75 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  5 Mangan, Tylar                South Caroli           3.50m      3.35m   10-11.75 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        P    P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Wright, Bethany              Gardner-Webb           3.65m      3.35m   10-11.75 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  5 Emmrich, Savannah            Citadel                3.20m      3.35m   10-11.75 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Verkouw, Karla               Dartmouth              3.60m      3.35m   10-11.75 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
 13 Roberts, Leigh Ann           Unat-South C           3.00m      3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 13 Fischer, Kelly               South Caroli           3.05m      3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 13 Noe, Lindsey                 Radford                3.00m      3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
 13 Walker, Laura                UMBC                              3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
        P    P    O  XXX 
 17 Eatman, Jana                 Charlotte              3.15m      2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 
        O    O  XXX 
 17 Cady, Ashley                 Unat-South C           3.05m      2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 
       XO    O  XXX 
 19 Patterson, Jasmine           Charlotte              3.05m      2.75m    9-00.25 
     2.75 2.90 
        O  XXX 
 19 Ellis, Ashley                Clark Atlant           2.92m      2.75m    9-00.25 
     2.75 2.90 
        O  XXX 
 19 Whiting, Savana              Charlotte              3.05m      2.75m    9-00.25 
     2.75 2.90 
      XXO  XXX 
 19 May, Brittany                S.C.-Aiken             2.89m      2.75m    9-00.25 
     2.75 2.90 
        O  XXX 
 -- Woodson, Markeshia           Clark Atlant           2.45m         NH            
     2.75 
      XXX 
 -- Sherlock, Allyson            Charlotte              2.90m         NH            
     2.75 
      XXX 
 -- McGowan, Sam                 Limestone              2.45m         NH            
     2.75 
      XXX 
 -- Teeters, Blaire              Gardner-Webb           2.80m         NH            
     2.75 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump min. mark 17
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Lang, Hilary                 Dayton                 5.62m      5.67m  +0.0  18-07.25 
     5.52m(-0.3) 5.66m(1.2) 5.43m(+0.0) 5.67m(+0.0) PASS      PASS     
  2 Campbell-Brown, Krishand     Unat-Benedic           5.66m      5.59m   2.1  18-04.25 
     5.59m(2.1) 5.41m(-0.2) 5.38m(-1.2) 5.39m(+0.0) PASS      PASS     
  3 Clark, Tatianna              N. Carolina            5.60m      5.56m   0.2  18-03.00 
     5.38m(0.3) 5.36m(-0.2) FOUL      5.56m(0.2) FOUL      FOUL     
  4 Jones, Briauna               Charlotte              5.95m      5.51m  -0.2  18-01.00 
     FOUL      5.44m(-0.1) FOUL      5.49m(0.1) 5.44m(+0.0) 5.51m(-0.2)
  5 Morgan, Jessica              Charlotte              5.79m      5.45m   0.7  17-10.75 
     5.12m(1.2) 5.45m(0.7) FOUL      5.33m(0.5) FOUL      FOUL     
  6 Christian, Kayla             Radford                5.50m      5.43m  +0.0  17-09.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      5.33m(2.1) FOUL      5.43m(+0.0) PASS     
  6 Jones, Deona                 Charleston S           5.74m      5.43m  +0.0  17-09.75 
     5.39m(0.3) 5.33m(-1.9) 5.39m(-1.8) FOUL      5.43m(+0.0) 5.41m(1.7)
  8 Ward, Daniecce               Tennessee St           5.72m      5.40m  -1.9  17-08.75 
     5.26m(0.8) 5.40m(-1.9) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  9 Casey, Sequoya               Charleston S           5.75m      5.34m   1.4  17-06.25 
     5.34m(1.4) FOUL      FOUL              
 10 Ready, Lauren                Dartmouth              5.80m      5.13m  -0.2  16-10.00 
     5.13m(-0.2) FOUL      FOUL              
 11 Milton, Katy                 Gardner-Webb           5.28m      5.03m   0.5  16-06.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      5.03m(0.5)            
 12 Herrington, Quinette         Clark Atlant           4.79m      5.01m  +0.0  16-05.25 
     5.01m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL                 
 13 Carlton, Chelsie             Charlotte              5.23m      4.96m  -1.3  16-03.25 
     4.96m(-1.3) FOUL      FOUL                 
 14 Foster, Tamisha              Charleston S           5.43m      4.93m   1.3  16-02.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      4.93m(1.3)            
 15 Burr, Ja'Lyn                 Tennessee St           5.28m      4.92m  -1.0  16-01.75 
     4.92m(-1.0) FOUL      FOUL                
 15 Barnes, Stephanie            St. John's             5.08m      4.92m  +0.0  16-01.75 
     FOUL      4.92m(+0.0) FOUL                
 17 Garcia, Katy                 Dayton                 4.90m      4.87m   0.4  15-11.75 
     FOUL      4.87m(0.4) FOUL                 
 18 Baldinger, Erin              Dayton                 5.06m      4.86m  -0.3  15-11.50 
     FOUL      4.86m(-0.3) FOUL                
 18 Putman, Evelyn               Charlotte              5.32m      4.86m  +0.0  15-11.50 
     FOUL      4.86m(+0.0) FOUL                 
 20 Oladakun, Felicia            Tennessee St           5.47m      4.85m  -1.3  15-11.00 
     4.85m(-1.3) FOUL      FOUL                
 21 Plesons, Marina              Dartmouth              4.90m      4.79m  -1.4  15-08.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      4.79m(-1.4)            
 22 Taylor, Celeste              South Caroli           5.33m      4.71m  -1.6  15-05.50 
     4.71m(-1.6) FOUL      FOUL                 
 23 Jones, Ebonique              UMBC                   5.51m      4.70m  -2.2  15-05.00 
     FOUL      4.70m(-2.2) FOUL              
 24 Parks, Dyshia                Col. of Char           5.35m      4.56m  -2.2  14-11.50 
     4.56m(-2.2) FOUL      FOUL                 
 25 McGowan, Sam                 Limestone              4.78m      4.54m  -0.8  14-10.75 
     FOUL      4.54m(-0.8) FOUL                
 26 Johnson, Sinead              Tuskegee               4.51m      4.49m  -0.3  14-08.75 
     4.49m(-0.3) FOUL      FOUL                 
 27 Jackson, Ashontae            Tennessee St           5.75m      4.47m  -0.5  14-08.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      4.47m(-0.5)         
 28 Smith, Marissa               Limestone              5.15m      4.42m  -0.2  14-06.00 
     4.42m(-0.2) FOUL      FOUL                
 29 Wilson, Stephanie            Limestone              5.37m      4.40m  -1.7  14-05.25 
     4.40m(-1.7) FOUL      FOUL                
 30 Gainey, Alicia               Charlotte              5.40m      4.36m  -1.5  14-03.75 
     4.36m(-1.5) FOUL      FOUL               
 31 Williams, LaTiana            Benedict               5.00m      4.24m  +0.0  13-11.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      4.24m(+0.0)            
 32 Allen, Morgan                Charlotte              4.70m      4.15m  +0.0  13-07.50 
     4.15m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL                 
 33 Bownes, Tristeen             Tuskegee               4.83m      4.08m  -1.3  13-04.75 
     4.08m(-1.3) FOUL      FOUL                 
 -- Beauregard, Alison           Col. of Char           5.25m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 
Women Triple Jump Min. mark 34
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Basden, Radiance             South Caroli          12.88m     12.93m   0.7  42-05.25 
     11.76m(1.2) 12.93m(0.7) 12.26m(1.1) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  2 Jones, Briauna               Charlotte             12.36m     12.12m   2.5  39-09.25 
     11.59m(-1.7) 11.50m(+0.0) 11.56m(-1.1) 11.37m(+0.0) 11.78m(1.7) 12.12m(2.5)
  3 Foster, Tamisha              Charleston S          12.20m     11.95m  -0.8  39-02.50 
     11.95m(-0.8) 11.38m(-1.1) 11.55m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL      11.83m(4.7)
  4 Casey, Sequoya               Charleston S          11.56m     11.52m   3.4  37-09.50 
     11.05m(-0.6) 11.45m(-0.6) 10.90m(-1.4) FOUL(0.1) 11.23m(1.7) 11.52m(3.4)
  5 Oladakun, Felicia            Tennessee St          11.52m     11.40m   0.9  37-05.00 
     11.02m(+0.0) 10.90m(+0.0) 10.86m(-1.0) 11.40m(0.9) 11.32m(0.7) 11.19m(1.1)
  6 Burr, Ja'Lyn                 Tennessee St          11.80m     11.39m   0.3  37-04.50 
     11.28m(-1.6) 11.34m(-0.6) FOUL      11.39m(0.3) FOUL      FOUL     
  7 Ward, Daniecce               Tennessee St          12.22m     11.37m  -1.0  37-03.75 
     10.83m(-1.1) 11.37m(-1.0) 11.04m(-1.2) 11.18m(-0.8) 11.15m(1.7) FOUL     
  8 Schmidt, Maddi               Dayton                11.57m     11.36m   2.2  37-03.25 
     10.61m(-0.1) 10.91m(-1.9) 11.02m(-1.6) 11.09m(0.1) 11.26m(0.1) 11.36m(2.2)
  9 Clark, Tatianna              N. Carolina           11.75m     11.32m  -0.7  37-01.75 
     11.32m(-0.7) FOUL      11.10m(-0.5) FOUL      FOUL      11.11m(2.1)
 10 Barnett, Mercedes            Charlotte             11.33m     11.16m  +0.0  36-07.50 
     10.90m(1.5) 11.14m(0.9) 11.16m(+0.0) 10.86m(0.9) FOUL      11.00m(1.7)
 11 Hall, Berkeley               Dartmouth             10.72m     10.73m  +0.0  35-02.50 
     FOUL      10.73m(+0.0) FOUL               
 12 Parks, Dyshia                Col. of Char          10.88m     10.54m   1.4  34-07.00 
     10.52m(1.1) 10.54m(1.4) FOUL                
 13 Beauregard, Alison           Col. of Char          10.77m     10.35m   1.2  33-11.50 
     10.35m(1.2) FOUL      FOUL                
 14 Smith, Marissa               Limestone             10.06m      9.83m   0.1  32-03.00 
     9.83m(0.1) FOUL      FOUL              
 15 Hendershot, Erica            Dartmouth             11.15m      9.80m   0.9  32-02.00 
     9.80m(0.9) FOUL      FOUL                
 16 Bownes, Tristeen             Tuskegee               9.64m      9.30m  -0.8  30-06.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      9.30m(-0.8)           
 -- Taylor, Celeste              South Caroli          11.30m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 -- Barnes, Stephanie            St. John's            11.36m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 
Women Hammer Throw min.mark 115
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Campbell, Amber              Nike-Mjolnir          70.48m     70.59m     231-07 
      68.27m  FOUL  FOUL  69.48m  69.24m  70.59m
  2 Ash, Kelly                   Ashland               53.00m     55.95m     183-07 
      52.32m  54.25m  FOUL  55.95m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Patterson, Shantelle         Coastal Caro          55.98m     55.35m     181-07 
      55.35m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  55.26m
  4 Connor, Brittany             Coastal Caro          52.73m     52.29m     171-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  50.96m  FOUL  52.29m  FOUL
  5 Watkins, Gayshawna           Appalachian           49.71m     51.32m     168-04 
      FOUL  49.90m  FOUL  FOUL  51.32m  FOUL
  6 Veatch, Aimee                Radford               51.00m     50.03m     164-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  50.03m  FOUL  FOUL  48.08m
  7 Roberts, Stacee              South Caroli          48.39m     49.72m     163-01 
      48.19m  47.97m  47.51m  48.13m  47.34m  49.72m
  8 Weeman, Aly                  Dayton                50.26m     49.45m     162-03 
      FOUL  47.60m  49.45m  FOUL  47.55m  49.36m
  9 Otte, Renee                  Dayton                48.64m     49.36m     161-11 
      49.36m  FOUL  FOUL  45.47m  47.25m  FOUL
 10 Alexander, Christina         Dartmouth             48.00m     47.90m     157-02 
      46.37m  47.90m  FOUL           
 11 Schuster, Katelyn            Ashland               44.00m     47.87m     157-01 
      44.59m  45.68m  47.87m           
 12 Lee, Yazzming                Gardner-Webb          49.09m     47.21m     154-11 
      FOUL  46.54m  47.21m         
 13 Bridenthal, Jessica          Ashland               50.00m     47.15m     154-08 
      46.12m  47.15m  FOUL            
 13 King, Chanel                 St. John's            46.00m     47.15m     154-08 
      47.15m  45.10m  FOUL           
 15 Tolich, Ali                  Ashland               48.00m     46.99m     154-02 
      46.99m  46.86m  FOUL            
 16 Amazan, Natasha              St. John's            46.92m     46.83m     153-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  46.83m            
 17 Rothmiller, Shamire          South Caroli                     46.80m     153-06 
      45.34m  FOUL  46.80m           
 18 Nicholson, Anjulia           Coastal Caro          47.44m     46.38m     152-02 
      46.38m  FOUL  FOUL            
 19 White, Tenasia               Charleston S          45.31m     46.31m     151-11 
      43.39m  FOUL  46.31m            
 20 Radford, Breanna             South Caroli          48.12m     46.08m     151-02 
      44.59m  45.76m  46.08m            
 21 Wright, Katrina              Charlotte             47.39m     45.51m     149-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  45.51m            
 22 Exner, Katelyn               Ashland               46.00m     45.20m     148-03 
      44.40m  45.11m  45.20m           
 23 Tessarzik, Janine            Ashland               50.00m     44.12m     144-09 
      FOUL  44.12m  FOUL            
 24 Parnell, Jocelyn             Appalachian           40.61m     44.04m     144-06 
      FOUL  44.04m  FOUL            
 25 Atkins, Naomi                Coastal Caro          44.70m     43.99m     144-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  43.99m            
 26 Robinson, Chrissy            UMBC                  40.60m     43.91m     144-01 
      43.91m  FOUL  FOUL            
 27 Whitaker, Daisy              Charleston S          46.57m     43.01m     141-01 
      FOUL  43.01m  FOUL            
 28 Klauenberg, Toby Jo          Charlotte             44.03m     42.94m     140-10 
      FOUL  42.94m  FOUL           
 29 Suydam, Jasmine              Appalachian           41.42m     42.76m     140-03 
      42.76m  FOUL  FOUL            
 30 Deller, Amanda               UMBC                  41.03m     42.62m     139-10 
      42.62m  FOUL  FOUL            
 31 Liebowitz, Cathy             Dartmouth             45.00m     42.33m     138-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  42.33m            
 32 Berg, Emmaline               Dartmouth             37.00m     41.60m     136-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  41.60m          
 33 Vuckovich, Katie             Unat-South C          41.42m     41.12m     134-11 
      41.12m  FOUL  FOUL            
 34 Miles, Jasmine               Gardner-Webb          48.19m     41.06m     134-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  41.06m            
 35 Burgdorf, Abigail            Ashland               44.00m     40.68m     133-05 
      40.68m  FOUL  FOUL            
 36 Polson, Kasandra             Citadel               41.97m     40.47m     132-09 
      40.47m  FOUL  FOUL            
 37 Hansford, Kyntoya            Gardner-Webb          39.69m     39.04m     128-01 
      FOUL  39.04m  FOUL            
 38 Fuzy, Anna                   Citadel               40.61m     38.07m     124-11 
      38.07m  FOUL  FOUL            
 39 Noga, Joshlyn                Charleston S          37.13m     37.28m     122-04 
      FOUL  37.28m  FOUL            
 40 Clifford, Jallisa            Benedict              37.80m     36.58m     120-00 
      FOUL  36.58m  FOUL            
 41 Johansen, Theresa            Citadel               37.36m     36.57m     120-00 
      FOUL  36.57m  FOUL            
 42 Trevino, Mia                 Citadel               38.26m     36.50m     119-09 
      36.50m  FOUL  FOUL           
 43 Kominkiewicz, Corinne        Dartmouth             35.00m     36.47m     119-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  36.47m         
 44 Frisa, Gina                  St. John's            31.87m     35.98m     118-00 
      35.98m  FOUL  FOUL            
 45 Mitchell, Diricka            Unc-Pembroke          41.51m     35.68m     117-01 
      35.68m  FOUL  FOUL            
 46 Tagivakatini, Talei          Charleston S          37.25m     35.52m     116-06 
      FOUL  35.52m  FOUL            
 47 Cunningham, Amber            Limestone             38.82m     35.38m     116-01 
      FOUL  35.38m  FOUL            
 48 Sisk, Sarah                  Col. of Char          38.85m     34.88m     114-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  34.88m            
 49 Turenne, Jerilynn            Limestone             31.57m     34.59m     113-06 
      FOUL  34.59m  FOUL            
 50 Johnson, Latreace            St. John's            35.49m     34.48m     113-01 
      34.48m  FOUL  FOUL          
 51 Hamilton, Stephanie          Gardner-Webb                     32.74m     107-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  32.74m            
 52 Romano, Corinne              Dartmouth             30.00m     32.55m     106-09 
      FOUL  32.55m  FOUL            
 53 Logan, Brittani              Tennessee St          38.45m     31.80m     104-04 
      31.80m  FOUL  FOUL            
 54 Joshua, Cierra               Tennessee St          30.94m     24.08m      79-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  24.08m            
 -- Lenhart, Katherine           Appalachian           38.00m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Rodrigues, Meagan            Limestone             36.29m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Alexander, Ashlei            Gardner-Webb          49.97m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Fitzgerald, Sharee           Radford               43.00m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Hortsman, Samm               Dayton                44.66m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Hinton, Danette              St. John's            33.99m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Women Javelin Throw min.mark 110
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Kidder, Ana                  Ashland               44.00m     44.82m     147-00 
      43.83m  FOUL  43.55m  44.82m  40.68m  43.83m
  2 England, Danielle            Coastal Caro          43.27m     41.67m     136-08 
      33.64m  41.67m  40.10m  40.60m  FOUL  35.83m
  3 Laurence, Emily              South Caroli          45.00m     41.54m     136-03 
      41.19m  41.54m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Love, Andriana               Citadel               35.94m     40.68m     133-05 
      34.34m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  40.68m
  5 Klinar, Christine            Col. of Char          37.60m     38.12m     125-01 
      38.12m  35.62m  34.53m  35.09m  FOUL  35.72m
  6 Parnell, Jocelyn             Appalachian           33.92m     36.41m     119-05 
      36.41m  FOUL  FOUL  33.51m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Short, Savannah              Col. of Char          34.34m     36.23m     118-10 
      36.23m  FOUL  FOUL  33.69m  34.06m  FOUL
  8 Simonelli, Adara             St. John's            40.09m     36.09m     118-05 
      36.01m  36.09m  35.43m  FOUL  FOUL  34.08m
  9 Kuhn, Tiffani                Coastal Caro          38.53m     35.13m     115-03 
      FOUL  35.13m  34.07m  FOUL  33.92m  FOUL
 10 Velasquez, Otessa            Coastal Caro          37.28m     34.30m     112-06 
      FOUL  32.50m  34.30m         
 11 Baskerville, Jasmine         N. Carolina           34.80m     31.57m     103-07 
      31.57m x  x            
 12 Tiplady, Deanne              Appalachian           39.31m     31.21m     102-05 
      31.21m  FOUL  FOUL           
 13 Metzinger, Hanna             Unc-Pembroke          32.08m     30.83m     101-02 
      FOUL  30.83m  FOUL           
 14 Levermann, Nicole            Citadel               33.01m     30.25m      99-03 
      FOUL  30.25m  FOUL           
 15 Burgdorf, Abigail            Ashland               32.00m     29.67m      97-04 
      29.67m  FOUL  FOUL           
 16 Walden, Chelsea              Tuskegee              31.92m     29.34m      96-03 
      29.34m  FOUL  FOUL           
 17 Hall, Berkeley               Dartmouth             30.00m     28.93m      94-11 
      FOUL  28.93m  FOUL         
 18 Eatman, Jana                 Charlotte             22.00m     28.71m      94-02 
      28.71m  FOUL  FOUL           
 19 Faeth, Megan                 Dartmouth             39.00m     28.08m      92-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  28.08m          
 20 Baldinger, Erin              Dayton                32.20m     28.04m      92-00 
      28.04m  FOUL  FOUL           
 21 Leffler, Brittany            Charlotte             30.70m     27.99m      91-10 
      27.99m  FOUL  FOUL           
 22 Hurley, Kristen              Gardner-Webb          31.59m     27.97m      91-09 
      FOUL  27.97m  FOUL           
 23 Brummett, Katelyn            Charleston S          25.75m     27.14m      89-00 
      FOUL  27.14m  FOUL           
 24 Wright, Katrina              Charlotte             28.00m     27.02m      88-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  27.02m           
 25 Trojano, Priscilla           Dartmouth             30.36m     26.98m      88-06 
      FOUL  26.98m  FOUL            
 26 Rodrigues, Meagan            Limestone             27.47m     26.25m      86-01 
      26.25m  FOUL  FOUL          
 27 Nave, Whitney                Citadel               30.00m     26.24m      86-01 
      FOUL  26.24m  FOUL           
 28 Garcia, Katy                 Dayton                28.00m     25.12m      82-05 
      25.12m  FOUL  FOUL           
 29 Moody, Olivia                Gardner-Webb          31.42m     24.69m      81-00 
      24.69m  FOUL  FOUL           
 30 Farrell, Rachael             Citadel               30.00m     24.61m      80-09 
      24.61m  FOUL  FOUL            
 31 McWhorter, Kaitlin           Col. of Char          26.36m     24.30m      79-09 
      FOUL  24.30m  FOUL            
 32 Nembhard, Annalece           Benedict              33.11m     23.87m      78-04 
      23.87m  FOUL  FOUL           
 33 Joshua, Cierra               Tennessee St          24.13m     23.00m      75-05 
      23.00m  FOUL  FOUL           
 34 Jackson, Deja                South Caroli          27.00m     20.43m      67-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  20.43m            
 35 Barconey, Janay              Tuskegee              20.00m     19.71m      64-08 
      19.71m  FOUL  FOUL           
 36 Schuster, Katelyn            Ashland               30.00m     19.57m      64-02 
      FOUL  19.57m  FOUL           
 37 Lang, Hilary                 Dayton                20.00m     16.38m      53-09 
      FOUL  16.38m  FOUL           
 38 Daniels, Jessica             Tuskegee              19.00m     14.01m      45-11 
      FOUL  14.01m  FOUL            
 -- Dunchack, Janae              Dartmouth             30.00m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Watson, Janet                Appalachian           30.50m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Willcutt, Samantha           South Caroli          26.06m       FOUL            
      FOUL                 
 -- Patterson, Jasmine           Charlotte             23.00m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Royster, Chris               South Caroli           10.30      10.47   0.4  2 
  2 Powell, Landon               Appalachian            10.64      10.61   0.4  2 
  3 Young, Javon                 Charleston S           10.20      10.61  -1.0  1 
  4 Moore, Dennis                Appalachian            10.67      10.62   0.4  2 
  5 Byrd, Damiere                South Caroli           10.29      10.72  -1.0  1 
  6 Dooms, Allen                 Radford                10.60      10.73   0.4  2 
  7 Hasty, Zackery               South Caroli           10.61      10.78   0.4  2 
  8 Sales, Antonio               Unat-South C           10.43      10.79   0.4  2 
  9 Johnson, Rozzie              Charleston S           10.39      10.85  -1.0  1 
 10 Scott, Augustus              Unattached             10.60      10.85  -1.0  1 
 11 Williams, Karl               South Caroli           10.65      10.91   0.3  7 
 12 Winfrey, Eric                South Caroli           10.70      10.91  -0.8  3 
 13 Rouse, LeRoy                 Charlotte              10.65      10.92   0.4  2 
 14 Reilly, Connor               Dartmouth              10.75      10.92  -0.8  3 
 15 Pendergrass, Jeffery         Unattached                        10.92  -1.0  1 
 16 Thomas, Justin               Appalachian            10.93      10.94  -0.5  4 
 17 Williams, Darryl             N. Carolina            10.48      10.95  -1.0  1 
 18 Betts, Joseph                Radford                10.55      10.97  -1.0  1 
 19 Maxwell, Chris               South Caroli           10.61      10.98   0.4  2 
 20 Sparkman, Eric               South Caroli           10.78      10.99  -0.8  3 
 21 O'Neal, Kenny                Unattached             10.90      11.01  -0.6  8 
 22 Murray, KaiShon              Unattached             10.89      11.07  -0.8  3 
 23 DeSpenza, Tyrone             Dartmouth              10.88      11.13  -0.8  3 
 24 Walker, Christian            Unattached             11.12      11.14   0.2  5 
 25 Noble, Marquis               N. Carolina            10.85      11.19  -0.8  3 
 26 Buskey, Brett                Dartmouth              10.81      11.21  -0.8  3 
 27 Cooper, Sean                 UMBC                   10.97      11.21  -0.5  4 
 28 McDaniel, Alfred             Unattached             10.70      11.21   0.3  7 
 29 Posey, Ronquis               Radford                10.85      11.23  -0.8  3 
 30 Crutchfield, Alton           Tuskegee               11.32      11.27  -1.9  6 
 31 Thomas, Devin                Tuskegee               11.00      11.27  -0.5  4 
 32 Henry, George                Radford                11.20      11.27   0.2  5 
 33 Franklin, Marquavis          Morris                 11.80      11.31  -1.9  6 
 34 Middleton, Doug              Appalachian            11.10      11.31   0.2  5 
 35 Stearns, Desmond             Charlotte              11.26      11.34   0.2  5 
 36 Cuttino, Anthony             Morris                 11.20      11.37  -0.6  8 
 37 Dunn, Darien                 Clark Atlant           10.98      11.37   0.3  7 
 38 Foster, Tim                  Limestone              11.01      11.38  -0.5  4 
 39 Cooper, Elon                 Unattached             11.30      11.39   0.2  5 
 40 McCain, Shaquille            Benedict               11.21      11.44   0.2  5 
 41 Codner, Alvin                Clark Atlant           10.81      11.56  -0.6  8 
 42 Welsh, Ashby                 Citadel                11.32      11.58  -1.9  6 
 43 Greene, Marquis              Limestone              11.44      11.59  -1.9  6 
 44 Gardner, Jeremy              Unattached             10.50      11.66  -1.0  1 
 45 Bell, Ben                    Gardner-Webb           12.11      11.84   0.3  7 
 46 Martin, Hakeem               Tuskegee               11.00      11.86  -0.5  4 
 47 McGee, Maurice               Tuskegee               11.00      11.87  -0.6  8 
 48 Strode, Brad                 Unat-Tenness           11.00      11.95  -0.5  4 
 49 Hamrick, Tanner              Limestone              11.30      11.96   0.2  5 
 50 Burke, James                 Unattached             11.30      11.97   0.2  5 
 51 Branham, Terrell             Morris                 11.80      12.16  -1.9  6 
 52 Birck, Jeremy                Dartmouth              11.70      12.20  -1.9  6 
 53 Clarke, Jason                Spartanburg                       12.21   0.3  7 
 54 Bryant, Marchello            Unattached             11.10      12.23  -0.5  4 
 55 Cyphers, Josh                Dartmouth              11.90      12.30  -1.9  6 
 56 Miles, Isaac                 South Caroli           11.83      12.39  -1.9  6 
 57 Norris, Jason                Tuskegee               12.40      12.52   0.3  7 
 -- Adderley, Tre                Benedict               11.12        DNF  -0.5  4 
 -- Mckoy, Terry                 Unattached             11.10        SCR          
 -- Samuels, Brandon             Unat-Benedic           10.90        SCR          
 -- Youssef Meite, Ben           Hoops Market           10.08        SCR          
 -- Lemon, Aubrey                Unattached             10.45        SCR          
 -- Thomas, Derrell              Unattached             11.06        SCR          
 -- ash, Travis                  Unattached             10.80        SCR          
 -- Claridy, Jeremy              Unattached             10.40        SCR          
 -- Johnson, Daniel              Unattached             11.00        SCR          
 -- Pace, Thomas Wilson          Unattached             11.25        SCR          
 -- glenn, jamar                 Unattached             10.90        SCR          
 -- Tibbs, Casey                 Unattached             12.00        SCR          
 -- Kee, Kendel                  South Caroli           10.70        SCR          
 -- Ferguson, Tavarus            Gardner-Webb           11.70        SCR          
 -- Walker, Chris                South Caroli           10.70        SCR          
 -- Parks, Johnathan             Gardner-Webb           11.06        SCR          
 -- Darden, Chris                Gardner-Webb           11.22        SCR          
 -- McCoy, Ben                   Citadel                11.41        SCR          
 -- Till, Daniel                 Citadel                10.78        SCR          
 -- Bazemore, TyQuan             Benedict               11.00        SCR          
 -- Yoder, Sam                   Dartmouth              11.60        SCR          
 -- Hamilton, Alex               Benedict               10.90        SCR          
 -- Johnson, Rozzie              Charlotte              10.39        SCR          
 -- Goodson, Toby                South Caroli           10.89        SCR          
 -- McCollister, Jeff            Wnc Track Cl           11.40        SCR          
 -- Herbin, Ryan                 Tuskegee               11.30        SCR          
 -- Drummond, Braxton            Charlotte              10.86        SCR          
 -- Samuels, Harlon              Benedict               11.01        SCR          
 -- Houston, Emmanuel            Benedict               10.97        SCR          
 -- Rollinson, Leo               Morris                 11.24        SCR          
 -- Young, Javon                 Charlotte              10.20        SCR          
 -- Drummond, Braxton            Charleston S           10.86        SCR          
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Newman, Calesio              Unattached             20.60      20.82   2.3  1 
  2 Elliott, Jarrell             N. Carolina            21.08      20.94   2.3  1 
  3 Womack, Torrance             N. Carolina            20.94      21.04   2.3  1 
  4 House, Earl                  N. Carolina            21.33      21.16   2.3  1 
  5 Moore, Dennis                Appalachian            22.21      21.31   3.6  5 
  6 Powell, Landon               Appalachian            22.01      21.54   2.7  4 
  7 Winfrey, Eric                South Caroli           21.66      21.60   NWI  2 
  8 Scott, Augustus              Unattached             21.40      21.62   NWI  2 
  9 Dohanic, AJ                  Appalachian            22.20      21.74   3.6  5 
 10 Jones, Olajuwon              Wolfpack               21.75      21.74   2.6  3 
 11 Thomas, Justin               Appalachian            22.40      21.80   3.6  5 
 12 Reilly, Connor               Dartmouth              21.70      21.80   NWI 10 
 13 Young, Donta                 South Caroli           21.80      21.81   2.6  3 
 14 Walker, Chris                South Caroli           21.60      21.97   NWI  2 
 15 Buskey, Brett                Dartmouth              22.71      22.03   2.8  7 
 16 DeSpenza, Tyrone             Dartmouth              22.16      22.04   2.7  4 
 17 Law, Jalen                   Unattached             21.50      22.05   NWI  2 
 18 Bishop, Jalil                Dartmouth              22.00      22.07   2.7  4 
 19 Lewis, Jeffery               N. Carolina            21.62      22.12   NWI  2 
 20 Walker, Christian            Unattached             22.50      22.17   3.6  6 
 21 Cooper, Sean                 UMBC                   22.13      22.19   2.7  4 
 22 Crutchfield, Alton           Tuskegee               22.65      22.21   3.6  6 
 23 Johnson, Micheal             Unat-Tenness           22.23      22.21   3.6  5 
 24 Thomas, Devin                Tuskegee               22.05      22.27   2.7  4 
 25 Posey, Ronquis               Radford                22.35      22.29   3.6  5 
 26 Burton, Lamonte              Tennessee St           22.18      22.30   2.7  4 
 27 Moody, Nickshard             Clark Atlant           21.34      22.34   2.3  1 
 28 Ross, Jason                  Charlotte              21.75      22.36   2.6  3 
 29 Franklin, Marquavis          Morris                 23.30      22.37   2.5  9 
 30 Loadholt, Johnathan          Clark Atlant           22.90      22.48   2.8  7 
 31 Merritt, Codi                Gardner-Webb           23.00      22.59   2.9  8 
 32 Cureton, Devan               Unc-Pembroke           22.68      22.79   2.8  7 
 33 Joyner, Jameel               Unc-Pembroke           22.50      22.82   3.6  6 
 34 Foster, Tim                  Limestone              23.02      22.85   2.9  8 
 35 Armour, Bryant               Unc-Pembroke                      22.86   NWI 10 
 36 Stanley, Brandon             Limestone              22.86      22.87   2.8  7 
 37 Alexander, Tarrish           Unattached             22.50      22.90   3.6  5 
 38 Hippolyte, Osafa             Unat-Tenness           23.07      22.91   2.9  8 
 39 Lipscomb, Antonio            Limestone              22.40      22.97   3.6  5 
 40 Gooden, Randy                Unattached             21.90      23.00   2.6  3 
 41 Cuttino, Anthony             Morris                 23.10      23.01   2.5  9 
 42 Cooper, Elon                 Unattached             23.00      23.03   2.9  8 
 43 Dunn, Darien                 Clark Atlant           22.90      23.18   2.8  7 
 44 Codner, Alvin                Clark Atlant           21.85      23.22   2.6  3 
 45 Lomax, Rodriques             Benedict               22.87      23.27   2.8  7 
 46 Goodchild, Jake              Appalachian            23.20      23.30   2.5  9 
 47 Swan, Nick                   Charlotte              23.00      23.30   2.9  8 
 48 Tolliver, Travis             Limestone              24.02      23.30   2.5  9 
 49 Stanton-Brooks, Josiah       Gardner-Webb           23.92      23.43   2.5  9 
 50 Rumph, Ethan                 Clark Atlant           22.90      23.48   2.8  7 
 51 Welsh, Ashby                 Citadel                22.56      23.58   3.6  6 
 52 Lemay, Keith                 Citadel                22.54      23.64   3.6  6 
 53 Strode, Brad                 Unat-Tenness           23.30      23.65   2.5  9 
 54 Bell, Ben                    Gardner-Webb           24.20      23.95   NWI 10 
 55 Burke, James                 Unattached             24.50      24.00   NWI 10 
 56 Martin, Hakeem               Tuskegee               23.00      24.21   2.9  8 
 57 Dates, Royce                 Tennessee St           22.50      24.64   3.6  6 
 58 Branham, Terrell             Morris                 23.70      24.71   2.5  9 
 59 Johnson, Daniel              Unattached             23.00      24.87   2.9  8 
 60 Johnson, Darrell             Unattached             21.00      25.67   2.3  1 
 61 Norris, Jason                Tuskegee               26.30      25.93   NWI 10 
 -- Hutchen, Jarrod              South Caroli           22.00        DNF   2.7  4 
 -- Rouse, LeRoy                 Charlotte              21.53        SCR   NWI  2 
 -- Middleton, Doug              Appalachian            22.50        SCR   3.6  6 
 -- Tyler, Cornelius             Charleston S           21.51        SCR   NWI  2 
 -- Spreads, Dantwan             Charleston S           21.88        SCR   2.6  3 
 -- Johnson, Rozzie              Charleston S           21.12        SCR   2.3  1 
 -- Spreads, Dantwan             Charlotte              21.88        SCR   2.6  3 
 -- law, james                   Unattached             20.92        SCR          
 -- Murray, KaiShon              Unattached             22.45        SCR          
 -- townsend, fredrick           Unattached             22.00        SCR          
 -- Tyler, Cornelius             Charlotte              21.51        SCR          
 -- Mckoy, Terry                 Unattached             23.78        SCR          
 -- Johnson, Rozzie              Charlotte              21.12        SCR          
 -- Tibbs, Casey                 Unattached             24.00        SCR          
 -- Pace, Thomas Wilson          Unattached             23.41        SCR          
 -- Gardner, Jeremy              Unattached             23.18        SCR          
 -- O'Neal, Kenny                Unattached             22.00        SCR          
 -- McDaniel, Alfred             Unattached             22.00        SCR          
 -- Waldron, Jaleel              Unat-Benedic           22.43        SCR          
 -- graves, william              Unat-Guilfor           22.00        SCR          
 -- Youssef Meite, Ben           Hoops Market           20.37        SCR          
 -- Lemon, Aubrey                Unattached             21.35        SCR          
 -- Claridy, Jeremy              Unattached             21.00        SCR          
 -- glenn, jamar                 Unattached             21.90        SCR          
 -- Thomas, Derrell              Unattached             24.30        SCR          
 -- green, kelvin                Unattached             21.48        SCR          
 -- ash, Travis                  Unattached             22.50        SCR          
 -- Maxwell, Chris               South Caroli           21.65        SCR          
 -- Anderson, Aaron              Unat-South C           21.80        SCR          
 -- Keene, Galen                 Gardner-Webb           23.37        SCR          
 -- McCoy, Ben                   Citadel                23.85        SCR          
 -- McCollister, Jeff            Wnc Track Cl           23.50        SCR          
 -- Till, Daniel                 Citadel                22.11        SCR          
 -- Rollinson, Leo               Morris                 23.18        SCR          
 -- Griffin, Jeremy              Limestone              22.52        SCR          
 -- Williams, Darryl             N. Carolina            21.29        SCR          
 -- Betts, Joseph                Radford                21.40        SCR          
 -- Davis, Terry                 Gardner-Webb           23.07        SCR          
 -- Greene, Marquis              Limestone                           SCR          
 -- Fayorsey, Jerald             Tuskegee               22.50        SCR          
 -- McCain, Shaquille            Benedict               22.56        SCR          
 -- Samuels, Harlon              Benedict               22.34        SCR          
 -- Holmes, Jamar                Benedict               21.73        SCR          
 -- Diggs, Cecil                 Benedict               22.34        SCR          
 -- Hewitson, Joshua             UMBC                   22.69        SCR          
 -- Williams, Karl               South Caroli           21.56        SCR          
 -- Hasty, Zackery               South Caroli           21.67        SCR          
 -- Houston, Emmanuel            Benedict               22.45        SCR          
 -- Sparkman, Eric               South Caroli           21.61        SCR          
 -- Hamilton, Alex               Benedict               22.34        SCR          
 -- Jefferson, Graylyn           South Caroli           22.46        SCR          
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Gravesande, Clayton          South Caroli           46.70      47.42   1 
  2 Carter, Andre                South Caroli           47.51      47.72   1 
  3 law, james                   Unattached             47.21      47.97   1 
  4 Bouttry, D'Mitri             N. Carolina            46.80      48.81   1 
  5 White, Kaise                 Radford                48.15      49.06   1 
  6 Felder, Ashanti              N. Carolina            48.05      49.09   1 
  7 Taylor, Chavis               Benedict               47.33      49.11   1 
  8 Warrick, Tehquin             Radford                48.80      49.12   2 
  9 Holmes, Jamar                Benedict               49.53      49.27   3 
 10 Tyler, Cornelius             Charleston S           48.77      49.46   2 
 11 Spreads, Dantwan             Charleston S           49.63      49.53   3 
 12 Johnson, Micheal             Unat-Tenness           48.01      49.57   1 
 13 Hewitson, Joshua             UMBC                   48.84      49.62   2 
 14 Redic, Nigel                 South Caroli           49.10      49.72   3 
 15 Bethea, Barry                South Caroli           48.89      49.81   2 
 16 Harris, Miles                Gardner-Webb           49.74      49.98   3 
 17 Moody, Nickshard             Clark Atlant           48.43      49.99   2 
 18 Thompson, Juan               Charleston S           49.80      50.19   4 
 19 Walker, Christian            Unattached             51.00      50.21   5 
 20 Roach, Corrie                Charleston S           50.92      50.31   5 
 21 Bertram, Malte               UMBC                   49.50      50.34   3 
 22 Slan, Stephen                Charlotte              50.53      50.43   5 
 23 Bryant, Kelby                Lowcountry R           49.04      50.57   2 
 24 Bishop, Jalil                Dartmouth              49.10      50.67   2 
 25 Lemay, Keith                 Citadel                50.69      51.02   5 
 26 Mitchell, Grant              Radford                           51.06   7 
 27 Kaigler, Tahji               Charlotte              49.96      51.07   4 
 28 Lowery, Brandon              South Caroli           49.50      51.14   3 
 29 Law, Jalen                   Unattached             51.18      51.20   6 
 30 Hippolyte, Osafa             Unat-Tenness           51.23      51.32   6 
 31 Burton, Lamonte              Tennessee St           49.72      51.33   3 
 32 Ashley, Jordan               Citadel                51.21      51.85   6 
 33 Joyner, Jameel               Unc-Pembroke           50.30      51.86   4 
 34 Key, Tamorron                Unat-Tenness           51.61      51.94   7 
 35 Stanley, Brandon             Limestone              50.90      51.97   5 
 36 Tamburo, Nick                Unc-Pembroke           50.80      52.03   5 
 37 Armour, Bryant               Unc-Pembroke           50.50      52.04   4 
 38 Lipscomb, Antonio            Limestone              51.30      52.11   6 
 39 Precia, Kevin                Benedict               52.47      52.21   7 
 40 Charity, La' Monti           Clark Atlant           49.59      52.27   3 
 41 Ross, Jason                  Charlotte              49.84      52.39   4 
 42 Lomax, Rodriques             Benedict               51.55      52.49   6 
 43 Rumph, Ethan                 Clark Atlant           50.10      52.52   4 
 44 Poland, Kevin                Citadel                51.12      52.87   8 
 45 Thomas, Devin                Tuskegee               54.37      53.55   7 
 46 Loadholt, Johnathan          Clark Atlant           51.57      53.85   6 
 47 Cureton, Devan               Unc-Pembroke           51.40      54.22   6 
 48 Burke, James                 Unattached             54.30      54.34   7 
 49 Goetz, Christian             Charleston S           50.62      55.34   5 
 50 Posey, Lovester              Tuskegee               52.72      55.63   7 
 51 Boston, Greg                 Limestone              54.53      55.93   8 
 52 Thompson, Vijon              Unc-Pembroke           52.30      56.40   7 
 53 Major, Blair                 Tuskegee               50.00      56.48   4 
 54 Simons, Tre                  Limestone                         56.63   8 
 55 Norris, Jason                Tuskegee               57.59      58.98   8 
 56 Pinson, Patrick              Clark Atlant           51.34      59.34   6 
 -- Combs, Aaron                 Appalachian            51.00        DNF   5 
 -- Beaulieu-Jones, Brendin      Dartmouth              50.20        SCR   4 
 -- Fayorsey, Jerald             Tuskegee               49.00        SCR   2 
 -- glenn, jamar                 Unattached             49.00        SCR     
 -- Lawson, Chris                Unattached             50.00        SCR     
 -- Gooden, Randy                Unattached             50.00        SCR     
 -- Harrill, Trey                Unattached             52.00        SCR     
 -- graves, william              Unat-Guilfor           48.50        SCR     
 -- O'Neal, Kenny                Unattached             49.00        SCR     
 -- Pendergrass, Jeffery         Unattached             47.99        SCR     
 -- Waldron, Jaleel              Unat-Benedic           51.11        SCR     
 -- Daniels, Deondre'            Lowcountry R           50.94        SCR     
 -- Griffin, Jeremy              Limestone              50.51        SCR     
 -- Manigan, Tyquan              Morris                 53.40        SCR     
 -- Ridley, Cody                 Limestone              54.00        SCR     
 -- Spreads, Dantwan             Charlotte              49.63        SCR     
 -- Tyler, Cornelius             Charlotte              48.77        SCR     
 -- Slan, Stephen                Charleston S           50.53        SCR     
 -- Smith, Christopher  A.       Benedict               53.23        SCR     
 -- Diggs, Cecil                 Benedict               50.22        SCR     
 -- O'Connor, Eric               Clark Atlant           51.33        SCR     
 -- Woodfin, Blane               Citadel                50.21        SCR     
 -- Roach, Corrie                Charlotte              50.92        SCR     
 -- Jefferson, Graylyn           South Caroli           52.21        SCR     
 -- Pedemonte, Michael           Charlotte              49.16        SCR     
 -- Yeager, Cory                 South Caroli           52.50        SCR     
 -- Harrell, Keontae             South Caroli           54.50        SCR     
 -- Goetz, Christian             Charlotte              50.62        SCR     
 -- Thompson, Juan               Charlotte              49.80        SCR     
 -- Scott, Joshua                Unat-Unc-Pem           51.00        SCR     
 -- Anderson, Aaron              Unat-South C           47.95        SCR     
 
Men 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Simmons, Paris               N. Carolina          1:50.85    1:51.32  
  2 Liggins, Steve               N. Carolina          1:54.88    1:54.51  
  3 Rojas, Raphael               Appalachian          1:57.10    1:54.67  
  4 Cephas, Danzeto              N. Carolina          1:51.90    1:56.33  
  5 curiel, phillip              Unattached           1:57.70    1:56.35  
  6 Ross, Dustin                 Augusta Stat         1:59.26    1:56.61  
  7 Gaither, Thomas              South Caroli         1:57.00    1:56.81  
  8 Caulkins, Read               Appalachian          1:56.20    1:56.93  
  9 Graves, Eric                 Radford              1:56.25    1:57.07  
 10 Bogertey, Darius             N. Carolina          1:54.89    1:57.28  
 11 Gatewood, John               Citadel              1:57.85    1:58.28  
 12 Beckley, Ryan                Spartanburg          1:57.80    1:58.93  
 13 Kurgatt, Charles             South Caroli         1:54.76    1:59.03  
 14 Zimmerman, Jake              Radford              1:58.00    1:59.09  
 15 Surfus, Erik                 Spartanburg          2:01.43    1:59.59  
 16 Hilton, Isaiah               South Caroli         1:58.00    1:59.66  
 17 Cummings, Tyler              Coastal Caro         2:01.00    2:00.67  
 18 Crook, Trey                  Gardner-Webb         1:59.57    2:00.99  
 19 King, Adam                   South Caroli         1:58.11    2:01.09  
 20 Brooks, Levi                 Unattached           2:00.00    2:01.20  
 21 Hobbs, Christopher           Tennessee St         1:58.40    2:01.23  
 22 Jamill, Jackson              Unat-Tenness         1:54.73    2:01.34  
 23 Lowery, Brandon              South Caroli         2:02.80    2:01.36  
 24 Wells, Cameron               Coastal Caro         1:59.91    2:01.52  
 25 Crosby, Baxley               Charleston S         1:57.96    2:01.58  
 26 Miller, Manning              Col. of Char         2:02.40    2:01.60  
 27 Thibault, Brandyn            Unat-South C         2:04.00    2:01.72  
 28 Novak, Daniel                South Caroli         2:02.00    2:01.87  
 29 Green, Quinton               South Caroli         1:57.91    2:02.40  
 30 Vecchio, Anthony             South Caroli         2:00.00    2:02.42  
 31 McDonald, Cody               Francis Mari         2:04.15    2:02.60  
 32 Keene, Galen                 Gardner-Webb         2:03.00    2:03.43  
 33 Charity, La' Monti           Clark Atlant         1:56.00    2:03.44  
 34 Rogers, Nick                 Gardner-Webb         2:04.00    2:03.65  
 35 Blackwell, Dylan             Spartanburg          2:00.00    2:03.88  
 36 Simons, Tre                  Limestone            2:05.14    2:05.09  
 37 Owens, Jonathan              Unat-Tenness         1:57.24    2:05.14  
 38 Cartledge, Juan              Clark Atlant         1:58.00    2:05.22  
 39 Clarke, Rashad               Benedict             2:00.00    2:05.88  
 40 Wilson, Cedric               Unc-Pembroke         2:05.00    2:06.19  
 41 Mosley, DeShawn              South Caroli                    2:06.43  
 42 Bigelow, Michael             Francis Mari         2:06.67    2:07.10  
 43 Judd, Jeremy                 Unc-Pembroke         2:05.00    2:08.33  
 44 Brace, Charles               Tuskegee             2:14.80    2:08.94  
 45 Bayless, Zachery             Unc-Pembroke         2:02.00    2:08.98  
 46 Bryant, Kelby                Lowcountry R         1:57.00    2:09.97  
 47 Carter, Justin               Francis Mari         2:10.00    2:10.13  
 48 Ridley, Cody                 Limestone            2:12.00    2:10.29  
 49 Cutrone, John                Spartanburg          2:10.00    2:10.71  
 50 Adams, DaQuan                Benedict             2:07.00    2:12.96  
 51 Cole, Victor                 Unc-Pembroke         2:14.00    2:17.10  
 52 Major, Blair                 Tuskegee             2:10.05    2:22.56  
 53 Manley III, Louis            Unattached           2:08.00    2:27.92  
 54 Norris, Jason                Tuskegee             2:40.94    2:48.52  
 -- Cooke, Tyler                 Spartanburg          2:10.06        SCR  
 -- Howard-Smith, James          Appalachian          1:57.00        SCR  
 -- Coggins, Gregory             Citadel              1:59.14        SCR  
 -- O'Connor, Eric               Clark Atlant         2:06.57        SCR  
 -- Broise, Braylin              Francis Mari         2:26.74        SCR  
 -- Depiano, Vince               South Caroli         1:58.00        SCR  
 -- Burke, James                 Unattached           2:03.40        SCR  
 -- Nicholson, Theodore          Tennessee St         2:01.00        SCR  
 -- Daniels, Deondre'            Lowcountry R         1:58.00        SCR  
 -- Brown, Rhakeem               Limestone            2:08.00        SCR  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Razick, Robert               South Caroli         3:52.47    3:56.92  
  2 Walter, Seymour              South Caroli         3:58.93    3:57.65  
  3 Ross, Dustin                 Augusta Stat         3:57.26    3:59.69  
  4 Steagall, Austin             Spartanburg          4:09.00    4:00.24  
  5 McClay, Michael              Gardner-Webb         4:01.00    4:03.03  
  6 Cummings, Tyler              Coastal Caro         4:04.00    4:03.54  
  7 Liggins, Steve               N. Carolina          4:06.15    4:03.99  
  8 Wells, Cameron               Coastal Caro         4:03.48    4:04.85  
  9 Kurgatt, Charles             South Caroli         4:03.43    4:05.39  
 10 Beckley, Ryan                Spartanburg          4:02.33    4:05.44  
 11 Johnston, Mackenzie          Col. of Char         4:06.10    4:07.29  
 12 Smith, Andrew                UMBC                 3:53.00    4:07.57  
 13 Worthy, Jr, Aaron            South Caroli         4:08.00    4:08.80  
 14 Novak, Daniel                South Caroli         4:10.00    4:10.80  
 15 Depiano, Vince               South Caroli         4:02.00    4:11.47  
 16 Kirwa, Justus                Limestone            4:10.33    4:11.95  
 17 Stanton-Brooks, Josiah       Gardner-Webb         3:56.44    4:13.00  
 18 Hines, Tyree                 Charleston S         3:58.00    4:13.90  
 19 Walker, Vermond              Tuskegee             4:05.82    4:15.77  
 20 Miller, Manning              Col. of Char         4:07.50    4:18.18  
 21 Cartledge, Juan              Clark Atlant         4:10.00    4:18.50  
 22 Sullivan, Mark               Appalachian          4:02.80    4:18.99  
 23 Crook, Trey                  Gardner-Webb         4:12.00    4:19.19  
 24 Bayless, Zachery             Unc-Pembroke         4:12.00    4:19.61  
 25 Blackwell, Dylan             Spartanburg                     4:19.70  
 26 Hobbs, Christopher           Tennessee St         3:55.00    4:20.35  
 27 Nguyen, Andrew               Unc-Pembroke         4:27.00    4:21.53  
 28 peterson, joseph             Unattached           4:19.00    4:22.20  
 29 Judd, Jeremy                 Unc-Pembroke         4:18.00    4:22.32  
 30 Morley, Brett                Spartanburg                     4:22.94  
 31 Loy, Justin                  Gardner-Webb         4:24.00    4:23.10  
 32 Hutchison, Bo                Citadel              4:08.25    4:24.62  
 33 Stanas, John                 South Caroli         4:25.00    4:24.65  
 34 Mactavish, Cameron           Col. of Char         4:08.20    4:24.85  
 35 Adams, DaQuan                Benedict             4:40.00    4:26.44  
 36 Wilson, Cedric               Unc-Pembroke         4:25.00    4:26.76  
 37 Charles, Jean                Benedict             4:17.00    4:26.80  
 38 Raborn, John                 Spartanburg                     4:28.43  
 39 Trebour, Ian                 Col. of Char         4:16.30    4:30.76  
 40 Carter, Justin               Francis Mari         4:40.00    4:31.72  
 41 Vergara, Ediberto            Unattached           4:31.00    4:32.09  
 42 Mosley, DeShawn              South Caroli                    4:35.50  
 43 Cole, Victor                 Unc-Pembroke         4:35.81    4:37.63  
 44 Rhodus, Bobby                South Caroli         4:25.00    4:40.14  
 45 Woloszyn, Ryan               Francis Mari         4:50.00    4:50.13  
 46 Brace, Charles               Tuskegee             5:04.80    4:56.62  
 47 Major, Blair                 Tuskegee                        4:56.82  
 48 Manley III, Louis            Unattached           4:45.00    4:58.19  
 49 Posey, Lovester              Tuskegee             4:19.20    4:58.39  
 -- Ellison, Cody                Spartanburg                         SCR  
 -- Broise, Braylin              Francis Mari         5:10.00        SCR  
 -- Cooke, Tyler                 Spartanburg          4:27.54        SCR  
 -- Grant, Ben                   Spartanburg          4:30.70        SCR  
 -- Lange, Spencer               Coastal Caro         4:15.00        SCR  
 -- Hendricks, Thomas            Spartanburg                         SCR  
 -- Howard-Smith, James          Appalachian          3:58.00        SCR  
 -- Molina, Giovanny             Benedict             4:29.08        SCR  
 -- Fleckenstein, Paul           Citadel              4:10.36        SCR  
 -- Evans, Ian                   South Caroli         4:29.86        SCR  
 -- Spencer, Jimmy               Augusta Stat                        SCR  
 -- Bates, Dylan                 Unattached           4:20.00        SCR  
 -- Hoyle, Jake                  Gardner-Webb         4:24.00        SCR  
 -- Harrill, Trey                Unattached           4:30.50        SCR  
 -- Keitt, Joseph                Coastal Caro         4:03.50        SCR  
 -- Green, Quinton               South Caroli         4:17.76        SCR  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Steagall, Austin             Spartanburg         15:05.70   15:10.27  
  2 Waldrop, Austin              Citadel             15:19.55   15:33.67  
  3 Brandt, Jaiden               Augusta Stat        15:41.71   15:43.82  
  4 Kirwa, Justus                Limestone           15:48.18   15:48.89  
  5 Bejmer, Max Peter            Spartanburg         15:55.99   15:57.56  
  6 Morley, Brett                Spartanburg         15:54.15   15:59.55  
  7 Keitt, Joseph                Coastal Caro        15:35.00   16:00.79  
  8 Grant, Ben                   Spartanburg         16:08.22   16:02.24  
  9 Lantz, Raeven                Citadel             16:09.21   16:13.93  
 10 Toroitich, Dickson           Benedict            16:10.00   16:17.57  
 11 Niciphor, Evan               Coastal Caro        15:35.00   16:17.70  
 12 Wallace, Ian                 Francis Mari        16:25.48   16:26.91  
 13 Cook, Philip                 Limestone           17:09.41   16:31.55  
 14 Taylor, Chavis               Benedict            17:27.48   16:34.32  
 15 Raborn, John                 Spartanburg         16:45.00   16:35.67  
 16 Wasilchak, P.J.              Citadel             16:29.61   16:38.72  
 17 Johnson, Matthew             Augusta Stat        16:29.46   16:40.62  
 18 Bates, Dylan                 Unattached          16:09.00   16:43.37  
 19 Holton, Clay                 Augusta Stat        16:45.12   16:49.12  
 20 Ellison, Cody                Spartanburg         17:15.00   16:49.96  
 21 Koehn, Justin                Francis Mari        16:45.00   16:55.63  
 22 Nathanson, Jacob             Spartanburg         17:18.22   17:02.86  
 23 Walker, Vermond              Tuskegee            15:55.00   17:27.53  
 24 Conway, Bryce                Augusta Stat        17:53.62   17:45.93  
 25 Cutrone, John                Spartanburg         17:45.83   17:54.33  
 26 Hendricks, Thomas            Spartanburg         17:54.00   18:01.08  
 27 Charles, Jean                Benedict            17:54.00   18:51.97  
 28 Mercier, Mike                Limestone           17:35.00   18:57.61  
 -- Kurgatt, Charles             South Caroli        15:50.00        SCR  
 -- Cartledge, Juan              Clark Atlant        17:00.00        SCR  
 -- Young, Atom                  Citadel             15:20.23        SCR  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Dutch, Johnny                Unat-South C           13.70      13.67   1.1  1 
  2 townsend, fredrick           Unattached             13.42      13.70   1.1  1 
  3 Wyatt, Vincent               Radford                14.01      14.22   1.1  1 
  4 Dohanic, AJ                  Appalachian            14.31      14.24   1.1  1 
  5 Young, Donta                 South Caroli           13.76      14.26   1.1  1 
  6 Combest, Arthur              Tennessee St           14.62      14.94   1.8  2 
  7 Tolliver, Travis             Limestone              15.36      15.12   1.8  2 
  8 Manning, Jordan              Limestone              15.00      15.20   1.8  2 
  9 Evanter, Jacob               Dartmouth              15.17      15.26   1.8  2 
 10 Williams, Kaleep             Tuskegee               15.16      15.32   1.8  2 
 11 Lewis, Jeffery               N. Carolina            14.23      15.34   1.1  1 
 12 Beausoleil, Matthew          Citadel                15.30      15.45   1.8  2 
 13 Swan, Nick                   Charlotte                         15.58  -0.2  3 
 14 Dunston, Joshua              Charlotte              14.30      15.73   1.1  1 
 15 Hudson, Travis               Radford                15.55      16.04  -0.2  3 
 16 Wilson, Robert               Charlotte              15.35      16.22   1.8  2 
 17 James, Chavez                Charlotte              15.95      17.31  -0.2  3 
 18 Posey, Lovester              Tuskegee               17.37      17.58  -0.2  3 
 19 Goodchild, Jake              Appalachian            16.00      17.77  -0.2  3 
 20 Jefferson, Graylyn           South Caroli           16.00      18.98  -0.2  3 
 -- Wallace, Desmond             Unat-Benedic           14.65        SCR   1.8  2 
 -- Singleton, Avery             South Caroli           17.00        SCR  -0.2  3 
 -- Parks, Johnathan             Gardner-Webb           15.08        SCR  -0.2  3 
 -- James, Chavez                Charleston S           15.95        SCR          
 -- Glenn, Ellison               Citadel                             SCR          
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Dutch, Johnny                Unat-South C           49.00      50.66   1 
  2 Stenner, Juan                South Caroli           51.00      52.73   1 
  3 Olinger, Brett               Radford                52.85      53.52   1 
  4 Pullerits, Chris             Dartmouth              54.90      56.15   2 
  5 Riddleberger, David          Appalachian            54.00      56.16   1 
  6 Randall, Marcus              Benedict               54.21      56.32   1 
  7 Combest, Arthur              Tennessee St           54.50      56.33   1 
  8 Brantley, Jamaal             Citadel                56.54      56.77   1 
  9 Forbes, Wendell              Limestone              54.27      56.87   1 
 10 Precia, Kevin                Benedict               55.22      57.21   2 
 11 Green, David                 Radford                56.90      57.62   2 
 12 Eley, Christopher            South Caroli           55.10      57.70   2 
 13 Broaden, Stanley             Appalachian            55.00      57.85   2 
 14 Gilson, Brett                Dartmouth              57.50    1:00.00   3 
 15 Nicholson, Theodore          Tennessee St           57.60    1:00.22   3 
 16 Hamrick, Tanner              Limestone            1:01.69    1:01.96   3 
 17 O'Connor, Eric               Clark Atlant           57.32    1:02.37   2 
 18 Goodwin, Devontae            Lowcountry R                    1:15.72   3 
 -- Bryant, Evan                 Dartmouth              55.00        SCR   2 
 -- Young, Donta                 South Caroli           52.90        SCR     
 -- Mojtabai, Cyrus              Charlotte              53.34        SCR     
 -- Coe, Avery                   Charleston S                        SCR     
 -- Rhodes, Cory                 Charleston S                        SCR     
 -- Bethea, Barry                South Caroli           51.78        SCR     
 -- Burnside, Nejmi              South Caroli           53.57        SCR     
 -- Rhodes, Cory                 Charlotte                           SCR     
 -- Joseph, Kenley               Appalachian            57.00        SCR     
 -- Coe, Avery                   Charlotte                           SCR     
 -- Wainwright, Jake             Charlotte              52.50        SCR     
 -- Yoder, Sam                   Dartmouth              57.00        SCR     
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Toroitich, Dickson           Benedict             9:36.00   10:00.87  
  2 Bejmer, Max Peter            Spartanburg         10:08.92   10:03.19  
  3 Grant, Ben                   Spartanburg                    10:08.94  
  4 McFoy, Kyle                  Appalachian         10:00.00   10:14.39  
  5 Lange, Spencer               Coastal Caro        10:22.16   10:24.68  
  6 Boccard, Alex                Col. of Char        10:13.00   10:34.31  
  7 Bates, Dylan                 Unattached          10:00.00   10:36.89  
  8 Walker, Vermond              Tuskegee            10:52.32   10:39.59  
  9 Keltner, Sam                 Radford             10:05.00   10:40.88  
 10 Ford, Drew                   Gardner-Webb        10:52.83   10:46.92  
 11 Marshburn, Michael           Charleston S        10:00.00   10:47.45  
 12 Aldridge, Adam               Augusta Stat        10:46.85   10:47.94  
 13 Cook, Philip                 Limestone           10:49.98   10:53.32  
 14 Nathanson, Jacob             Spartanburg         10:30.00   11:00.84  
 15 Willis, Jarett               Gardner-Webb        10:48.15   11:06.61  
 16 Hutchens, Martin             Charleston S        10:20.00   11:11.21  
 17 Major, Blair                 Tuskegee            12:05.92   13:14.08  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 N. Carolina A&T  'A'                                39.80      40.58   1 
     1) House, Earl                     2) Williams, Darryl               
     3) Elliott, Jarrell                4) Womack, Torrance               
  2 Appalachian State  'A'                              40.48      40.69   1 
     1) Moore, Dennis                   2) Thomas, Justin                 
     3) Dohanic, AJ                     4) Powell, Landon                 
  3 Charleston Southern  'A'                            39.78      40.83   1 
     1) Johnson, Rozzie                 2) Spreads, Dantwan               
     3) Tyler, Cornelius                4) Young, Javon                   
  4 South Carolina  'B'                                 41.99      41.67   1 
     1) Maxwell, Chris                  2) Carter, Andre                  
     3) Hutchen, Jarrod                 4) Burnside, Nejmi                
  5 Radford  'A'                                        40.95      41.87   1 
     1) Olinger, Brett                  2) Wyatt, Vincent                 
     3) Betts, Joseph                   4) Dooms, Allen                   
  6 N. Carolina A&T  'B'                                41.90      42.20   2 
     1) Noble, Marquis                  2) Lewis, Jeffery                 
     3) Smith, Keenan                   4) Felder, Ashanti                
  7 Dartmouth  'A'                                      41.50      42.36   1 
     1) DeSpenza, Tyrone                2) Buskey, Brett                  
     3) Bishop, Jalil                   4) Reilly, Connor                 
  8 Gardner-Webb  'A'                                   44.10      43.31   2 
     1) Darden, Chris                   2) Ferguson, Tavarus              
     3) Davis, Terry                    4) Merritt, Codi                  
  9 Tuskegee  'A'                                       41.80      43.43   2 
     1) Crutchfield, Alton              2) Williams, Kaleep               
     3) Herbin, Ryan                    4) Thomas, Devin                  
 10 Limestone  'A'                                      42.53      43.44   2 
     1) Foster, Tim                     2) Griffin, Jeremy                
     3) Greene, Marquis                 4) Manning, Jordan                
 11 Benedict  'B'                                       42.55      43.57   2 
     1) Hamilton, Alex                  2) Diggs, Cecil                   
     3) Samuels, Harlon                 4) Lomax, Rodriques               
 12 Citadel  'A'                                        42.15      43.82   2 
     1) Brantley, Jamaal                2) Woodfin, Blane                 
     3) Welsh, Ashby                    4) Till, Daniel                   
 13 Dartmouth  'B'                                      43.50      45.33   2 
     1) Yoder, Sam                      2) Birck, Jeremy                  
     3) Gilson, Brett                   4) Cyphers, Josh                  
 14 Tuskegee  'B'                                       43.50      46.23   2 
     1) Martin, Hakeem                  2) Lopez, Marquis                 
     3) McGee, Maurice                  4) Norris, Jason                  
 -- South Carolina St.  'A'                             40.40        DNF   1 
     1) Young, Donta                    2) Williams, Karl                 
     3) Hasty, Zackery                  4) Sparkman, Eric                 
 -- South Carolina  'A'                                 39.49        DNF   1 
     1) Gravesande, Clayton             2) Royster, Chris                 
     3) Winfrey, Eric                   4) Walker, Chris                  
 -- Morris  'A'                                         44.00        SCR     
     1) Rollinson, Leo                  2) Franklin, Marquavis            
     3) Branham, Terrell                4) Cuttino, Anthony               
 -- Benedict  'A'                                       42.34        SCR     
     1) Houston, Emmanuel               2) Adderley, Tre                  
     3) McCain, Shaquille               4) Holmes, Jamar                  
 -- South Carolina  'C'                                 43.33        SCR     
     1) Redic, Nigel                    2) Shuler, Matt                   
     3) Buxton, Colin                   4) Reitze, Marvin                 
 
Men High Jump minimum heig
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 McRae, Trey                  Charlotte              2.04m      2.05m    6-08.75 
     2.00 2.05 
       XO  XXO 
  2 McReynolds, Isaac            Charlotte              2.04m      2.00m    6-06.75 
     2.00 2.05 
       XO  XXX 
  3 Manning, Jordan              Limestone              2.03m      2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
        O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  4 Hudson, Travis               Radford                2.00m      2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
       XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Wilkins, David               South Caroli           2.07m      1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.95 2.00 
        O  XXX 
  6 Combest, Arthur              Tennessee St           2.03m      1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.90 1.95 2.00 
        O   XO  XXX 
  7 Davis, Stephen               Appalachian            1.98m      1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Waters, Tyler                Francis Mari           2.05m      1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.90 1.95 2.00 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
  9 Badie, Demequez              Morris                 2.04m      1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.90 1.95 
      XXO  XXX 
 10 Feaster, Jimel               Spartanburg            2.03m      1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.85 1.90 
        O  XXX 
 10 Darden, Chris                Gardner-Webb           1.96m      1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.85 1.90 
        O  XXX 
 -- Drammeh, Momodou             UMBC                   2.04m         NH            
     1.95 
      XXX 
 -- Herbin, Ryan                 Tuskegee               1.77m         NH            
     1.85 
      XXX 
 -- Robinson, Bobby              Unattached             1.93m         NH            
     1.95 
      XXX 
 -- Bonner, Christopher          South Caroli           1.93m         NH            
     1.85 
      XXX 
 -- Swan, Nick                   Charlotte              2.01m         NH            
     1.90 
      XXX 
 -- Dates, Royce                 Tennessee St           1.96m         NH            
     1.85 
      XXX 
 -- Corum, Matt                  Charlotte              1.85m         NH            
     1.85 
      XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault Mimimum heig
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Reitze, Marvin               South Caroli           5.50m      5.15m   16-10.75 
     4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 5.00 5.15 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO 
  2 Shuler, Matt                 South Caroli           5.35m      5.00m   16-04.75 
     4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 5.00 5.15 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  3 Burnett, Nick                ConnQuest              4.80m      4.70m   15-05.00 
     4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  4 Melton, David                Citadel                4.75m      4.70m   15-05.00 
     4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 
       XO   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Wilson, Robert               Charlotte              4.85m      4.70m   15-05.00 
     4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 
      XXO   XO    O  XXX 
  6 Ransom, Tyler                Charlotte              4.50m      4.40m   14-05.25 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 
        P    P    P   XO    O    O  XXX 
  7 Cyphers, Josh                Dartmouth              4.70m      4.40m   14-05.25 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO 
  8 Boozer, Mark                 Citadel                4.10m      4.25m   13-11.25 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  8 Aikman, Ian                  Citadel                4.05m      4.25m   13-11.25 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
 10 George, Cameron              Charlotte              4.50m      4.10m   13-05.25 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
 11 Goodwin, Tyler               Unat-South C           4.00m      4.10m   13-05.25 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 
      XXO    P   XO   XO  XXX 
 12 Brunson, Josiah              Radford                3.85m      3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 
        O    O  XXX 
 13 Hellman, Michael             Limestone              3.80m      3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 
        O   XO  XXX 
 14 Sidey, Chris                 Citadel                3.85m      3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.65 3.80 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Ruble, Macey                 Charlotte              4.60m         NH            
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 
        P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Key, Tamorron                Unat-Tenness           3.81m         NH            
     3.65 
      XXX 
 
Men Long Jump min. mark 22
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Hutchen, Jarrod              South Caroli           7.55m      7.53m  +0.0  24-08.50 
     FOUL(0.2) 7.53m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 7.51m(+0.0)
  2 Dates, Royce                 Tennessee St           7.58m      7.26m  +0.0  23-10.00 
     7.01m(+0.0) 7.26m(+0.0) FOUL      PASS(+0.0) PASS(+0.0) PASS(+0.0)
  3 Hasty, Zackery               South Caroli           7.44m      7.20m  +0.0  23-07.50 
     6.87m(0.6) 6.81m(+0.0) 7.20m(+0.0) FOUL(0.4) FOUL(+0.0) 6.85m(+0.0)
  4 Smith, Kendrick              N. Carolina            7.02m      7.01m  +0.0  23-00.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      7.01m(+0.0) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  5 Livingston, Cordell          Charlotte              7.15m      6.92m  +0.0  22-08.50 
     6.77m(+0.0) FOUL      6.92m(+0.0) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  6 Baldwin, Jared               N. Carolina            7.20m      6.91m  +0.0  22-08.00 
     6.91m(+0.0) FOUL      6.90m(+0.0) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  7 Smith, Keenan                N. Carolina            7.05m      6.89m  +0.0  22-07.25 
     6.53m(+0.0) 6.74m(0.2) 6.89m(+0.0) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  8 Darden, Chris                Gardner-Webb           6.88m      6.82m  +0.0  22-04.50 
     6.82m(+0.0) FOUL      6.67m(+0.0) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  9 Thompson, Vijon              Unc-Pembroke           6.71m      6.74m   0.8  22-01.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      6.74m(0.8) PASS      PASS      PASS     
 10 Stearns, Desmond             Charlotte              6.85m      6.66m   1.0  21-10.25 
     6.44m(+0.0) FOUL      6.66m(1.0)            
 11 Henry, George                Radford                6.90m      6.62m  +0.0  21-08.75 
     FOUL      6.62m(+0.0) 6.61m(+0.0)           
 12 Cooper, Sean                 UMBC                   6.50m      6.59m   1.1  21-07.50 
     FOUL      6.59m(1.1) FOUL                 
 13 Obemeata, Aboshioma          UMBC                   6.61m      6.53m   0.6  21-05.25 
     6.53m(0.6) FOUL      FOUL                
 14 Outsz, Westley               Spartanburg            6.18m      6.47m   0.1  21-02.75 
     FOUL      6.47m(0.1) FOUL               
 15 McRae, Trey                  Charlotte              7.08m      6.39m   0.1  20-11.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      6.39m(0.1)          
 16 Yoder, Sam                   Dartmouth              6.50m      6.34m   0.8  20-09.75 
     6.34m(0.8) FOUL      FOUL                
 17 Hartmann, Max                Charlotte              6.85m      6.30m  +0.0  20-08.00 
     6.30m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL                
 18 Ferguson, Tavarus            Gardner-Webb           6.44m      6.27m   0.9  20-07.00 
     FOUL      6.27m(0.9) FOUL                 
 19 Hughes, Avian                Unat-Tenness           7.04m      6.20m   0.7  20-04.25 
     6.20m(0.7) FOUL      FOUL                
 20 Goodson, Toby                South Caroli           7.10m      6.18m  +0.0  20-03.50 
     6.18m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL               
 21 Forbes, Wendell              Limestone              6.16m      6.02m   0.7  19-09.00 
     6.02m(0.7) FOUL      FOUL               
 22 Adams, James                 South Caroli           6.33m      6.01m  +0.0  19-08.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      6.01m(+0.0)           
 23 Gaston, Parker               Citadel                6.35m      5.98m  +0.0  19-07.50 
     5.98m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL               
 24 Birck, Jeremy                Dartmouth              6.10m      5.92m  +0.0  19-05.25 
     5.92m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL                
 25 Norris, Josh                 Limestone              6.15m      5.90m   2.4  19-04.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      5.90m(2.4)            
 26 Scott, Kortez                Limestone              6.64m      5.88m  +0.0  19-03.50 
     FOUL      5.88m(+0.0) FOUL                 
 27 Price, Markeith              Unat-Tenness           6.72m      5.82m  -0.2  19-01.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      5.82m(-0.2)            
 27 Tibbs, Casey                 Unattached             6.40m      5.82m  +0.0  19-01.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      5.82m(+0.0)            
 29 Fields, Willis               Unattached             6.50m      5.81m   1.3  19-00.75 
     5.81m(1.3) FOUL      FOUL                
 30 McGee, Maurice               Tuskegee               6.22m      5.72m  +0.0  18-09.25 
     5.72m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL               
 31 Feaster, Jimel               Spartanburg                       5.52m  -0.5  18-01.50 
     5.52m(-0.5) FOUL      FOUL                
 32 Bell, Ben                    Gardner-Webb           6.18m      5.50m   0.1  18-00.50 
     5.50m(0.1) FOUL      FOUL               
 33 Minor, Darryl                Clark Atlant           6.20m      5.44m   1.1  17-10.25 
     5.44m(1.1) FOUL      FOUL                
 34 Clarke, Jason                Spartanburg                       5.42m  +0.0  17-09.50 
     5.42m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL                
 -- Foster, Josh                 Charlotte              6.85m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 -- Alexander, Tarrish           Unattached             7.64m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 -- McDowell, Lawrence           Tuskegee               5.78m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 
Men Triple Jump Min. mark 45
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Baldwin, Jared               N. Carolina           15.15m     14.74m   1.2  48-04.50 
     14.30m(-1.0) FOUL      FOUL      14.74m(1.2) 14.45m(-1.6) 13.06m(1.2)
  2 Livingston, Cordell          Charlotte             15.18m     14.52m  +0.0  47-07.75 
     FOUL      14.05m(-0.5) 14.52m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  3 Jones, Edward                Citadel               14.04m     14.29m  -0.8  46-10.75 
     13.77m(-2.4) 14.29m(-0.8) FOUL      FOUL      14.03m(-2.0) 14.19m(+0.0)
  4 Obemeata, Aboshioma          UMBC                  14.62m     14.23m  -0.2  46-08.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      14.17m(+0.0) 14.23m(-0.2) 14.07m(+0.0) FOUL     
  5 Smith, Keenan                N. Carolina           14.86m     14.15m  -1.0  46-05.25 
     14.15m(-1.0) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  6 Goodson, Toby                South Caroli          14.15m     14.00m  -0.9  45-11.25 
     13.89m(+0.0) 14.00m(-0.9) FOUL              
  7 Coe, Avery                   Charleston S          14.60m     13.74m  -0.5  45-01.00 
     13.10m(-2.2) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      13.74m(-0.5)
  8 Stearns, Desmond             Charlotte             14.00m     13.70m  -1.9  44-11.50 
     FOUL      13.70m(-1.9) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  9 Brown, Valian                Citadel               13.69m     13.00m  -1.1  42-08.00 
     FOUL      13.00m(-1.1) FOUL                
 -- McIlwain, Daquavious         South Caroli          12.09m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 -- Adams, James                 South Caroli          14.00m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 -- McDowell, Lawrence           Tuskegee              13.83m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL               
 -- Outsz, Westley               Spartanburg                        FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 -- Fayorsey, Jerald             Tuskegee              14.00m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 -- Scott, Kortez                Limestone             12.00m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL               
 -- Smith, Kendrick              N. Carolina           15.24m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 -- Hilaire, Jawanza             Clark Atlant          13.10m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 -- Norris, Josh                 Limestone             12.52m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 -- Hughes, Avian                Unat-Tenness          14.46m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 -- Foster, Josh                 Charlotte             14.15m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL               
 -- Price, Markeith              Unat-Tenness          13.73m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 
Men Shot Put min. mark 40
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Roberts, Kurtis              Second Sole           20.30m     20.33m   66-08.50 
      18.65m  18.95m  19.46m  FOUL  FOUL  20.33m
  2 Deaton, Jake                 Unattached            18.30m     17.66m   57-11.25 
      16.51m  17.66m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Day, Louis                   South Caroli          16.96m     16.25m   53-03.75 
      16.15m  FOUL  FOUL  16.09m  15.85m  16.25m
  4 Sears, Carson                Gardner-Webb          15.90m     15.70m   51-06.25 
      14.07m  15.09m  14.73m  15.08m  15.70m  FOUL
  5 Facey, Noel                  South Caroli          16.08m     15.54m   51-00.00 
      15.39m  FOUL  FOUL  15.30m  15.47m  15.54m
  6 Brooks, Aaron                UMBC                  16.31m     15.34m   50-04.00 
      15.32m  15.01m  FOUL  15.34m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Stalling, Jared              Appalachian           16.99m     15.24m   50-00.00 
      FOUL  15.24m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Roberts, Jason               Charlotte             16.36m     15.00m   49-02.50 
      14.88m  15.00m  14.66m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Minor, Ryan                  Coastal Caro          15.61m     14.81m   48-07.25 
      14.35m  13.89m  14.75m  14.42m  14.81m  14.35m
 10 Turner, Quintin              Citadel                          14.64m   48-00.50 
      FOUL  13.97m  14.64m           
 11 Molette, Xavier              South Caroli          14.00m     14.33m   47-00.25 
      12.81m  FOUL  14.33m           
 12 Rogers, Travis               Gardner-Webb          14.97m     14.19m   46-06.75 
      13.70m  14.19m  FOUL           
 13 McDearmon, Cameron           UMBC                  15.14m     14.18m   46-06.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.18m          
 14 Sansotta, Nick               Appalachian           14.49m     13.97m   45-10.00 
      13.78m  13.86m  13.97m            
 15 Griggs, Cameron              Coastal Caro          14.65m     13.95m   45-09.25 
      13.95m  13.79m  FOUL           
 16 Williams, Kerrick            Charlotte             14.88m     13.86m   45-05.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.86m            
 17 Swanson, Tyler               Coastal Caro          14.50m     13.61m   44-08.00 
      FOUL  13.61m  FOUL            
 17 Knudson, Garrett             Radford               14.72m     13.61m   44-08.00 
      FOUL  13.34m  13.61m           
 19 Upchurch, Eric               Unc-Pembroke          14.55m     13.58m   44-06.75 
      13.58m  FOUL  FOUL           
 20 Davis, James                 Unc-Pembroke          13.28m     13.50m   44-03.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.50m           
 21 Lail, Zane                   Appalachian           14.03m     13.45m   44-01.50 
      FOUL  13.45m  FOUL           
 22 Poplin, Caleb                Appalachian           14.95m     13.27m   43-06.50 
      FOUL  13.27m  FOUL           
 23 Gore, James                  Coastal Caro          13.00m     13.25m   43-05.75 
      FOUL  12.91m  13.25m            
 24 German, Cleveland            Charleston S          13.75m     13.11m   43-00.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.11m           
 25 Uthe, Brian                  Radford               14.00m     13.01m   42-08.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.01m           
 26 Nash, Chris                  UMBC                  13.22m     12.78m   41-11.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.78m            
 27 Landford, Richard            Charleston S          14.15m     12.49m   40-11.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.49m           
 28 Griffin, Alex                Tennessee St          14.18m     12.44m   40-09.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.44m           
 28 Green, Demetrius             N. Carolina           14.50m     12.44m   40-09.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.44m           
 30 Passannante, Alex            Charlotte             13.30m     12.28m   40-03.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.28m           
 31 VanderGulik, Ian             Citadel               11.89m     12.20m   40-00.50 
      FOUL  12.20m  FOUL           
 32 August, Jordan               Clark Atlant          12.18m     11.73m   38-06.00 
      11.73m  FOUL  FOUL          
 33 Bertram, Malte               UMBC                  12.16m     11.31m   37-01.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.31m           
 34 Johnson, Brandon             Benedict              12.56m     11.22m   36-09.75 
      11.22m  FOUL  FOUL            
 35 Perry, Brandon               South Caroli          13.21m     10.45m   34-03.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.45m            
 36 Walker, Corey                Clark Atlant          11.35m      9.91m   32-06.25 
      9.91m  FOUL  FOUL           
 37 Williams, Kaleep             Tuskegee              10.70m      9.86m   32-04.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.86m           
 37 Pace, Thomas Wilson          Unattached            13.33m      9.86m   32-04.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.86m            
 39 Kelley III, Michael          Clark Atlant          10.15m      8.95m   29-04.50 
      8.95m  FOUL  FOUL           
 40 Ervin, Derek                 Spartanburg            8.34m      7.78m   25-06.25 
      7.78m  FOUL  FOUL           
 41 Wright, Winston              Tuskegee              12.40m      1.12m    3-08.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  1.12m            
 -- King, James                  Benedict              12.45m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Little, Brent                Citadel               12.82m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Wainwright, Jake             Charlotte             10.85m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Blakney, Damian              Benedict              12.33m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Slocum, Everette             N. Carolina           14.65m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- McFarland, Antonio           Tuskegee              10.40m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Scates, Andy                 Gardner-Webb          12.75m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Men Discus Throw min. mark140
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Deaton, Jake                 Unattached            55.73m     52.62m     172-08 
      52.50m  51.28m  52.62m  52.02m  52.35m  50.82m
  2 Stalling, Jared              Appalachian           45.00m     50.60m     166-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  49.75m  FOUL  FOUL  50.60m
  3 Williams, Kerrick            Charlotte             48.36m     49.74m     163-02 
      40.50m  46.40m  FOUL  48.56m  FOUL  49.74m
  4 Steinhauser, Kyle            Ashland               49.60m     49.47m     162-04 
      49.47m  FOUL  46.84m  FOUL  FOUL  48.39m
  5 Meuleman, Cory               Ashland               51.20m     49.15m     161-03 
      44.42m  47.40m  49.15m  47.47m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Powell, Chris                Ashland               50.24m     48.55m     159-03 
      45.90m  47.31m  46.92m  48.55m  47.87m  47.23m
  7 Brooks, Aaron                UMBC                  49.01m     47.76m     156-08 
      46.06m  47.76m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Harris, James Clay           Ashland               50.00m     47.60m     156-02 
      45.13m  45.63m  46.40m  46.03m  46.06m  47.60m
  9 Slocum, Everette             N. Carolina           48.29m     47.15m     154-08 
      FOUL  38.15m  46.92m  FOUL  FOUL  47.15m
 10 Turner, Quintin              Citadel               48.57m     46.84m     153-08 
      46.84m  43.90m  44.37m  FOUL  FOUL  46.18m
 11 Molette, Xavier              South Caroli          49.26m     46.40m     152-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  46.40m  FOUL  43.76m  44.42m
 12 Roberts, Jason               Charlotte             50.64m     45.89m     150-07 
      45.89m  45.48m  45.30m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 13 Neumann, Jacob               Dartmouth             45.00m     44.78m     146-11 
      42.06m  44.78m  FOUL            
 14 Day, Louis                   South Caroli          47.51m     44.74m     146-09 
      44.14m  44.74m  FOUL           
 15 Johnson, Brandon             Benedict              43.44m     44.70m     146-08 
      44.18m  44.70m  FOUL            
 16 Ball, Zac                    Ashland               50.00m     44.50m     146-00 
      44.50m  FOUL  44.30m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 17 Lail, Zane                   Appalachian           45.21m     44.36m     145-06 
      44.25m  43.19m  44.36m          
 18 Griggs, Cameron              Coastal Caro          49.55m     43.72m     143-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  43.72m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 19 Facey, Noel                  South Caroli          45.81m     43.70m     143-04 
      FOUL  43.70m  FOUL           
 20 Poplin, Caleb                Appalachian           45.74m     42.81m     140-05 
      40.61m  42.81m  FOUL           
 21 Campbell, Chris              South Caroli          43.00m     42.10m     138-01 
      42.10m  FOUL  FOUL            
 22 Nash, Chris                  UMBC                  44.20m     41.77m     137-00 
      41.77m  FOUL  FOUL            
 23 Griffin, Alex                Tennessee St                     40.56m     133-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  40.56m         
 24 Swanson, Tyler               Coastal Caro          45.28m     40.32m     132-03 
      40.32m  FOUL  FOUL           
 25 Scates, Andy                 Gardner-Webb          42.03m     39.97m     131-02 
      39.97m  FOUL  FOUL            
 26 Gidado, Dylan                Citadel               41.89m     39.43m     129-04 
      39.43m  FOUL  FOUL            
 27 Davis, James                 Unc-Pembroke          41.85m     39.16m     128-06 
      39.16m  FOUL  FOUL            
 28 Seay, Andrew                 South Caroli          44.00m     38.99m     127-11 
      FOUL  38.99m  FOUL            
 29 Venning, Dezmon              Unattached            43.00m     38.75m     127-01 
      38.75m  FOUL  FOUL            
 30 Minor, Ryan                  Coastal Caro          44.10m     38.69m     126-11 
      38.69m  FOUL  FOUL            
 31 Frost, Carson                Unattached            48.80m     37.71m     123-09 
      FOUL  FOUL  37.71m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 32 Upchurch, Eric               Unc-Pembroke                     37.38m     122-08 
      FOUL  37.38m  FOUL            
 33 selby, walker                Unat-South C          40.00m     36.67m     120-04 
      FOUL  36.67m  FOUL            
 33 Carruth, Carl                Citadel               34.00m     36.67m     120-04 
      36.67m  FOUL  FOUL            
 35 Suhrsted, Frederick          South Caroli          43.00m     36.42m     119-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  36.42m            
 36 Green, Demetrius             N. Carolina           43.04m     36.17m     118-08 
      36.17m  FOUL  FOUL            
 37 Sansotta, Nick               Appalachian           40.00m     35.80m     117-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  35.80m           
 38 Padfield, Nathan             Gardner-Webb          35.00m     35.42m     116-02 
      35.42m  FOUL  FOUL            
 39 Landford, Richard            Charleston S          40.80m     35.38m     116-01 
      FOUL  35.38m  FOUL            
 40 Perry, Brandon               South Caroli          44.36m     35.27m     115-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  35.27m            
 41 McDearmon, Cameron           UMBC                  39.16m     35.14m     115-03 
      FOUL  35.14m  FOUL            
 42 Bolden, Travis               Gardner-Webb          35.66m     33.92m     111-03 
      33.92m  FOUL  FOUL            
 43 August, Jordan               Clark Atlant          36.57m     33.67m     110-05 
      33.67m  FOUL  FOUL            
 44 Wright, Winston              Tuskegee              31.80m     33.04m     108-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  33.04m            
 45 Smith, Tim                   Limestone             31.33m     32.65m     107-01 
      FOUL  32.65m  FOUL            
 46 Gaston, Parker               Citadel               32.40m     31.81m     104-04 
      31.81m  FOUL  FOUL            
 47 Gilson, Brett                Dartmouth             38.00m     30.90m     101-04 
      30.90m  FOUL  FOUL            
 48 King, James                  Benedict              35.55m     28.95m      95-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  28.95m            
 49 Ervin, Derek                 Spartanburg           31.10m     28.85m      94-08 
      FOUL  28.54m  28.85m            
 50 Walker, Corey                Clark Atlant          25.10m     26.93m      88-04 
      FOUL  26.93m  FOUL           
 51 Adderley, Tre                Benedict              34.56m     25.57m      83-11 
      25.57m  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Wainwright, Jake             Charlotte             37.00m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Bertram, Malte               UMBC                  33.00m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Robinson, Preshant           South Caroli          24.46m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL          
 -- Fore, Marcus                 Tuskegee              47.00m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- McFarland, Antonio           Tuskegee              31.41m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Gore, James                  Coastal Caro          39.00m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Kelley III, Michael          Clark Atlant          25.45m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Goodchild, Jake              Appalachian           37.22m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Quick, Richard               Ashland               47.93m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Glenn, Ellison               Citadel               34.61m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Taylor, Mack                 Ashland               45.00m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Blakney, Damian              Benedict              37.59m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Williams, Karl               South Caroli          40.00m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Uthe, Brian                  Radford               40.00m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- White, Ernest                South Caroli          33.46m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Singleton, Avery             South Caroli                       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Brown, Anthony               Limestone             29.00m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Sears, Carson                Gardner-Webb          46.60m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Clark, Jordan                Limestone             30.10m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men Hammer Throw min.mark 140
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Kruger, A.G.                 Nike                  75.00m     75.46m     247-07 
      75.46m  73.23m  72.20m  74.18m  74.30m  74.71m
  2 Fryman, Andy                 mjolnir thro          72.00m     71.25m     233-09 
      FOUL  69.73m  70.22m  68.73m  71.25m  66.11m
  3 Porter, Garland              Unattached            72.99m     71.14m     233-05 
      71.14m  70.30m  70.66m  FOUL  68.89m  68.71m
  4 Loughney, Ryan               Ashland               70.15m     67.43m     221-03 
      65.20m  67.40m  66.24m  67.32m  67.43m  FOUL
  5 Becker, Kevin                Unattached            68.00m     64.83m     212-08 
      56.54m  FOUL  64.17m  64.83m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Sears, Carson                Gardner-Webb          62.46m     64.48m     211-06 
      FOUL  58.22m  FOUL  FOUL  58.07m  64.48m
  7 Grey, Garrett                Ashland               65.00m     61.56m     202-00 
      59.15m  61.15m  60.50m  61.56m  FOUL  58.75m
  8 Meuleman, Cory               Ashland               58.74m     59.40m     194-10 
      55.95m  59.40m  58.37m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Roberts, Jason               Charlotte             56.96m     55.68m     182-08 
      54.68m  55.65m  53.76m  55.68m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Rogers, Travis               Gardner-Webb          55.28m     54.80m     179-09 
      52.38m  54.80m  FOUL            
 11 Call, Craig                  Ashland               62.00m     53.49m     175-06 
      FOUL  53.49m  FOUL            
 12 Ball, Zac                    Ashland               56.00m     52.92m     173-07 
      50.78m  52.92m  FOUL            
 13 Poplin, Caleb                Appalachian           47.86m     51.10m     167-08 
      FOUL  51.10m  FOUL            
 14 Harris, James Clay           Ashland               55.00m     49.89m     163-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  49.89m            
 15 Davis, James                 Unc-Pembroke          52.15m     49.48m     162-04 
      49.48m  49.34m  FOUL            
 16 Taylor, Mack                 Ashland               49.00m     49.19m     161-05 
      46.86m  49.19m  FOUL            
 17 Minor, Ryan                  Coastal Caro          53.58m     48.94m     160-07 
      48.94m  48.03m  48.18m            
 18 Wise, CJ                     Gardner-Webb          51.04m     48.52m     159-02 
      FOUL  48.52m  FOUL            
 19 Seay, Andrew                 South Caroli          50.00m     48.47m     159-00 
      FOUL  44.02m  48.47m            
 20 Griggs, Cameron              Coastal Caro          50.80m     48.19m     158-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  48.19m           
 21 German, Cleveland            Charleston S          49.84m     47.58m     156-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  47.58m            
 22 Swanson, Tyler               Coastal Caro          50.96m     47.05m     154-04 
      44.75m  46.60m  47.05m            
 23 Williams, Kerrick            Charlotte             47.72m     46.62m     152-11 
      44.52m  46.62m  46.54m            
 24 Nash, Chris                  UMBC                  48.00m     46.27m     151-10 
      46.27m  FOUL  FOUL            
 25 Frost, Carson                Unattached            50.40m     45.09m     147-11 
      45.09m  FOUL  FOUL           
 26 Suhrsted, Frederick          South Caroli          41.56m     44.80m     147-00 
      44.80m  FOUL  FOUL           
 27 McDearmon, Cameron           UMBC                  48.64m     44.60m     146-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  44.60m            
 28 Padgett, Josh                Gardner-Webb          46.08m     42.47m     139-04 
      FOUL  42.47m  FOUL            
 29 Brooks, Aaron                UMBC                  48.90m     41.18m     135-01 
      41.18m  FOUL  FOUL            
 30 Bolden, Travis               Gardner-Webb                     40.78m     133-09 
      40.78m  FOUL  FOUL           
 31 Upchurch, Eric               Unc-Pembroke          37.45m     39.13m     128-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  39.13m            
 32 selby, walker                Unat-South C          38.00m     39.11m     128-04 
      39.11m  FOUL  FOUL          
 33 Johnson, Brandon             Benedict              38.95m     39.00m     127-11 
      39.00m  FOUL  FOUL           
 34 Sansotta, Nick               Appalachian           40.00m     38.42m     126-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  38.42m           
 35 Smith, Tim                   Limestone             36.73m     37.75m     123-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  37.75m            
 36 Clark, Jordan                Limestone             32.42m     29.95m      98-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  29.95m          
 37 Brown, Anthony               Limestone             28.33m     27.68m      90-10 
      27.68m  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Stalling, Jared              Appalachian           58.47m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Paulucci, Joe                Ashland               52.00m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Quick, Richard               Ashland               54.97m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- August, Jordan               Clark Atlant          33.97m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Walker, Corey                Clark Atlant          34.89m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Neumann, Jacob               Dartmouth             45.00m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Kelley III, Michael          Clark Atlant          27.23m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Gore, James                  Coastal Caro          45.74m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Uthe, Brian                  Radford               50.00m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Friscosey, Brantley          Charleston S          42.01m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL          
 -- Turner, Quintin              Citadel               49.62m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Gidado, Dylan                Citadel               40.00m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Men Javelin Throw min.mark 120
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Suttmeier, Joshua            South Caroli          68.50m     68.64m     225-02 
      68.64m  63.28m  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
  2 Kreim, Tyler                 Ashland               64.16m     62.45m     204-11 
      FOUL  60.38m  60.46m  62.45m  59.97m  61.42m
  3 Allen, Clay                  Citadel               61.69m     62.34m     204-06 
      58.74m  58.08m  59.96m  59.56m  62.34m  51.70m
  4 Bowles, David                Unattached            61.00m     59.55m     195-04 
      59.55m  58.34m  FOUL  58.37m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Gilson, Brett                Dartmouth             60.42m     58.25m     191-01 
      58.25m  FOUL  55.75m  53.20m  PASS  PASS
  6 DiCrescenzo, Scott           Limestone             59.29m     57.96m     190-02 
      52.94m  54.71m  57.96m  52.54m  55.29m  51.77m
  7 Slapikas, Tyler              Coastal Caro          54.20m     54.03m     177-03 
      52.09m  FOUL  FOUL  49.98m  54.03m  FOUL
  8 Adderley, Tre                Benedict              58.33m     53.69m     176-02 
      FOUL  53.69m  53.01m  FOUL  FOUL  PASS
  9 Smith, Matt                  Charleston S          49.17m     51.21m     168-00 
      49.73m  51.21m  49.67m  FOUL  49.16m  FOUL
 10 Hernandez, Osvaldo           Charlotte             59.69m     51.09m     167-07 
      FOUL  48.69m  51.09m         
 11 Burnett, Nick                ConnQuest             53.04m     48.78m     160-00 
      48.78m  FOUL  PASS            
 12 Clarke, Rashad               Benedict              48.33m     47.78m     156-09 
      FOUL  47.78m x             
 13 Goodchild, Jake              Appalachian           47.24m     47.00m     154-02 
      47.00m x  x             
 14 Bertram, Malte               UMBC                  50.00m     45.73m     150-00 
      45.73m x  x             
 15 Fields, Willis               Unattached            42.00m     45.71m     150-00 
      45.71m x  x             
 16 VanderGulik, Ian             Citadel               46.17m     45.55m     149-05 
      45.55m    x             
 17 Wilson, Robert               Charlotte             49.21m     43.78m     143-08 
      43.78m               
 18 Glenn, Ellison               Citadel               50.08m     43.63m     143-02 
      FOUL  43.63m x             
 19 Nash, Chris                  UMBC                  50.29m     43.60m     143-00 
      FOUL  43.60m x             
 20 Wright, Winston              Tuskegee              42.94m     42.84m     140-07 
      FOUL  42.84m x             
 21 Goodson, Toby                South Caroli          45.00m     42.69m     140-01 
      42.69m  FOUL  FOUL           
 22 Wainwright, Jake             Charlotte             46.00m     42.39m     139-01 
      FOUL  42.39m x             
 23 Beausoleil, Matthew          Citadel               50.00m     40.31m     132-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  40.31m            
 24 McIlwain, Daquavious         South Caroli          43.29m     39.68m     130-02 
      39.68m  FOUL  FOUL           
 25 Alford, Vincent              N. Carolina           49.10m     36.87m     120-11 
      FOUL  36.87m x             
 26 Bell, Ben                    Gardner-Webb          33.16m     35.00m     114-10 
      35.00m x  x             
 27 Singleton, Avery             South Caroli          36.57m     33.03m     108-04 
      FOUL  33.03m x             
 28 Fore, Marcus                 Tuskegee              33.18m     31.79m     104-03 
      31.79m x  x             
 29 Martin, Hakeem               Tuskegee              35.00m     25.97m      85-02 
      25.97m x  x             
 30 Thomas, Devin                Tuskegee              33.71m     24.34m      79-10 
      FOUL  24.34m x             
 31 Ray, Shaquille               Unc-Pembroke                     23.57m      77-04 
      23.57m x  x             
 32 Williams, Jonathan           Unc-Pembroke                     19.63m      64-05 
      19.63m x  x             
 -- Gaston, Parker               Citadel               44.12m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL