CCU
m-track


Recap

Coastal Carolina Invitational 2012 - 3/9/2012 to 3/10/2012

Final  Results

www.TimingInc.com 

 

Doug Shaw Stadium

Myrtle Beach, South Carolina                         

Results                                   

 

 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Alston, Breanna              Appalachian            11.87      11.90   4.0  1 
  2 Gathings, Mytoia             Wake Forest            11.98      12.05   4.0  1 
  3 Layne, Meme                  Liberty                12.10      12.18   4.0  1 
  4 Flower, Abigail              Liberty                12.10      12.20   4.0  1 
  5 Carswell, Alaytra            Mount Olive            12.25      12.30   3.4  2 
  6 McLucas, D'Shawrna           Appalachian            12.50      12.31   1.7  3 
  7 Cataldo, Dana                Elon                   12.21      12.34   3.4  2 
  8 Martin, Shekara              Unattached             11.91      12.35   4.0  1 
  9 Brown, Amber                 Toledo                 12.26      12.35   3.4  2 
 10 Adams, Erika                 Austin Peay            12.10      12.40   4.0  1 
 11 Hudson, Cenitra              Austin Peay            12.21      12.41   3.4  2 
 12 Spruel, Sherri               Liberty                12.30      12.42   3.4  2 
 13 Barr, Myesha                 Wake Forest            12.09      12.49   4.0  1 
 14 Ingram, Victoria             Fort Valley            12.30      12.49   3.4  2 
 15 Wade, TeaCarla               Howard                 12.35      12.53   1.7  3 
 16 Milton, Katy                 Gardner-Webb           12.91      12.64   2.3  6 
 17 Joyner, Kiera                Towson                 12.89      12.64   1.4  5 
 18 Taylor, Uniqua               Howard                 12.65      12.67   4.6  4 
 19 Wetzel, Katelyn              Slippery Roc           12.54      12.70   1.7  3 
 20 Bell, T'Keyah                Gardner-Webb           12.69      12.71   4.6  4 
 21 Vaughn, Desiree              Towson                 12.49      12.72   1.7  3 
 22 Mack, Mallory                Westminster            12.71      12.75   4.6  4 
 23 Jones, Briana                Howard                 12.54      12.76   1.7  3 
 24 Hurley, Kristen              Gardner-Webb           12.75      12.78   1.4  5 
 25 Taylor, Kalesha              Howard                            12.79   1.4  5 
 26 Harvey, Bianca               Unattached             12.70      12.81   4.6  4 
 27 Bryant, Tatyana              Appalachian            12.60      12.84   4.6  4 
 28 Kirk, Demi                   Concord                12.80      12.89   1.4  5 
 29 Prempeh, Esther              Roanoke                12.98      12.95   2.3  6 
 30 Pierce, Lauren               Cornerstone            12.90      12.97   2.3  6 
 31 Phillips, Ashley             Toledo                 12.40      12.99   1.7  3 
 32 Seagraves, Melissa           Seton Hill             13.15      13.01   2.3  7 
 33 Stanek, Jayme                Slippery Roc           12.84      13.06   1.4  5 
 34 Zampetti, Samantha           Slippery Roc           13.10      13.14   2.3  7 
 35 Birks, Kayleigh              Elon                   12.51      13.16   1.7  3 
 36 Powell, Lydia                Concord                13.10      13.16   2.3  7 
 37 Gladysiewski, Nina           Seton Hill             13.20      13.19   2.3  7 
 38 Solesbee, Sarah              Anderson (S.           12.99      13.21   2.3  6 
 39 Lyles, Lauren                Austin Peay            12.23      13.21   3.4  2 
 40 Ebersbacher, Haley           Westminster            13.07      13.23   2.3  7 
 41 Hughes, Cara                 Elon                   12.63      13.25   4.6  4 
 42 Ransom, Christina            Slippery Roc           12.86      13.40   1.4  5 
 43 Slate, Ashley                Gardner-Webb           13.70      13.42   1.0  9 
 44 Saxton, Nicole               Gardner-Webb           13.40      13.46  -0.1  8 
 45 Schneider, Stephanae         Slippery Roc           13.21      13.52  -0.1  8 
 46 Walton, Ashton               Seton Hill             13.30      13.56  -0.1  8 
 47 Armstrong, Shameca           Rio Grande             13.83      13.57   1.0  9 
 48 Mantina, Namoonga            Beloit                 13.40      13.61   1.0  9 
 49 Monroe, Rachel               Beloit                 12.90      13.68   2.3  6 
 50 Murray, Kiera                Mount Olive            12.85      13.69   1.4  5 
 51 Ralston, Mallory             Slippery Roc           13.34      13.73  -0.1  8 
 52 Jones, Kanesha               Mount Olive            12.85      13.74   1.4  5 
 53 Cahill, Megan                Hood                   13.69      13.80   1.0  9 
 54 McCune, Elissa               Slippery Roc           13.22      13.80  -0.1  8 
 55 Feiser, Amanda               Slippery Roc           13.34      13.82  -0.1  8 
 56 Taylor, Mackiesh             Seton Hill             13.50      13.87   1.0  9 
 57 Herd, Sarah                  Gardner-Webb           14.50      14.07   2.1 11 
 58 Dobbs, Darian                Mount Olive            13.50      14.17   1.0  9 
 59 Jones, Crystal               Concord                13.85      14.19   1.7 10 
 60 Howell, Ann                  Gardner-Webb           13.65      14.20   1.0  9 
 61 Elliott, Janell              Roanoke                13.95      14.21   1.7 10 
 62 Kiner, Courtney              Baldwin-Wall           13.06      14.22   2.3  7 
 63 Liptak, Alanna               Slippery Roc           13.87      14.26   1.7 10 
 64 Teeters, Blaire              Gardner-Webb           14.10      14.35   1.7 10 
 65 Nelson, Whittley             Rio Grande             14.11      14.73   1.7 10 
 66 Parrilla, Samira             Seton Hill             13.90      14.81   1.7 10 
 67 Cook, Taylor                 Gardner-Webb           14.50      14.84   2.1 11 
 68 Domoff, Leah                 Westminster                       15.18   2.1 11 
 69 Cottman, Jennifer            Mount Olive            13.50      15.33   1.0  9 
 -- Campbell, Kristen            Appalachian            11.91         FS   4.0  1 
 -- Wright, Bethany              Gardner-Webb           13.12         FS   2.3  7 
 -- Reid, Abigail                Howard                 12.80        SCR          
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
 Will seed after check-in.
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Alston, Breanna              Appalachian            24.31      24.21   1.2  1 
  2 Flower, Abigail              Liberty                24.65      24.58   1.2  1 
  3 Salek, Amy                   Elon                   24.90      24.77   2.0  2 
  4 McLucas, D'Shawrna           Appalachian            25.01      24.80   2.0  2 
  5 Gathings, Mytoia             Wake Forest            24.78      24.85   1.2  1 
  6 Charnuski, Olivia            Liberty                24.38      24.89   1.2  1 
  7 Bell, Bria                   Elon                   24.81      25.05   1.2  1 
  8 Carswell, Alaytra            Mount Olive            25.00      25.15   2.0  2 
  9 Campbell, Kristen            Appalachian            25.59      25.24   2.0  3 
 10 Martin, Shekara              Unattached             24.20      25.48   1.2  1 
 11 Morrison, Breahna            Appalachian            25.61      25.58   2.0  3 
 12 Hughes, Ivana                Gardner-Webb           27.31      25.59   0.4  9 
 13 Cataldo, Dana                Elon                   25.10      25.61   2.0  2 
 14 Brown, Amber                 Toledo                 25.23      25.62   2.0  2 
 15 Hampton, Larissa             Cornerstone            26.00      25.66   3.4  5 
 16 Selby, Jasmin                Howard                 25.36      25.68   2.0  2 
 17 Wetzel, Katelyn              Slippery Roc           25.45      25.72   2.0  3 
 18 Thomas, Zahra                Howard                 26.29      25.76   2.4  6 
 19 Layne, Meme                  Liberty                24.80      25.80   1.2  1 
 20 Cavanaugh, Chelsea           Seton Hill             26.10      25.87   3.4  5 
 21 Barr, Myesha                 Wake Forest            25.35      25.93   2.0  2 
 22 Spruel, Sherri               Liberty                25.50      25.95   2.0  3 
 23 Dekine, Brianna              Wake Forest            25.82      26.03   2.7  4 
 24 Vaughn, Desiree              Towson                 25.78      26.09   2.7  4 
 25 Milton, Katy                 Gardner-Webb           26.63      26.13   1.4  7 
 26 Glover, Symone               Howard                 26.29      26.13   2.4  6 
 27 Bell, T'Keyah                Gardner-Webb           26.04      26.18   3.4  5 
 28 Pinkston, Alyxandra          Austin Peay            26.75      26.18   1.4  7 
 29 Taylor, Kalesha              Howard                 25.99      26.20   2.7  4 
 30 Gabor, Haley                 Westminster            28.41      26.32   3.5 11 
 31 Taylor, Uniqua               Howard                 26.07      26.46   3.4  5 
 32 Rohwer, Melissa              Liberty                27.00      26.56   1.8  8 
 33 Mack, Mallory                Westminster            27.01      26.57   1.8  8 
 34 Wade, TeaCarla               Howard                 25.98      26.60   2.7  4 
 35 Carnett, Shawnee             Concord                25.80      26.63   2.7  4 
 36 Kirk, Demi                   Concord                26.50      26.65   2.4  6 
 37 Flomo, Hope                  Roanoke                27.05      26.65   1.8  8 
 38 Saxton, Nicole               Gardner-Webb           27.99      26.69   2.3 10 
 39 Ballard, Antalesha           Toledo                 26.26      26.69   2.4  6 
 40 Green, Brittany              Cornerstone            26.80      26.74   1.4  7 
 41 Seagraves, Melissa           Seton Hill             26.90      26.76   1.8  8 
 42 Birks, Kayleigh              Elon                   25.52      26.79   2.0  3 
 43 Phillips, Ashley             Toledo                 26.10      26.81   3.4  5 
 44 Lipa, Lindsay                Cornerstone            26.50      26.95   2.4  6 
 45 Gladysiewski, Nina           Seton Hill             26.80      26.99   1.4  7 
 46 Maxy, Wislande               Mount Olive            26.82      27.03   1.4  7 
 47 Harvey, Bianca               Unattached             25.50      27.05   2.0  3 
 48 Bergamo, Lauren              Towson                 26.59      27.14   1.4  7 
 49 Wright, Bethany              Gardner-Webb           27.36      27.18   0.4  9 
 50 Powell, Lydia                Concord                26.50      27.26   2.4  6 
 51 Ransom, Christina            Slippery Roc           27.73      27.29   0.4  9 
 52 Zampetti, Samantha           Slippery Roc           27.87      27.32   0.4  9 
 53 Bryant, Aamiyra              Fort Valley            26.02      27.46   3.4  5 
 54 Hughes, Cara                 Elon                   25.97      27.56   2.7  4 
 55 Catone, Tara                 Slippery Roc           27.20      27.60   1.8  8 
 56 Christner, Nicole            Baldwin-Wall           28.00      27.64   2.3 10 
 57 Solesbee, Sarah              Anderson (S.           27.31      27.65   0.4  9 
 58 Moody, Olivia                Gardner-Webb           28.49      27.66   3.5 11 
 59 Slate, Ashley                Gardner-Webb           27.98      27.67   2.3 10 
 60 Ebersbacher, Haley           Westminster            28.09      27.73   3.5 11 
 61 Vaughn, Molly                Appalachian            28.26      27.74   3.5 11 
 62 Dabney, Ashley               Towson                 26.89      27.75   1.8  8 
 63 Young, Chelsea               Hood                   27.88      27.82   0.4  9 
 64 Cooke, Jessica               Towson                 27.04      28.06   1.8  8 
 65 Cahill, Megan                Hood                   28.94      28.14   1.1 12 
 66 Schneider, Stephanae         Slippery Roc           27.78      28.18   0.4  9 
 67 Arneson, Emma                Hood                   29.46      28.23   0.5 13 
 68 Richardson, Cherish          Gardner-Webb           27.99      28.31   2.3 10 
 69 Armstrong, Shameca           Rio Grande             28.75      28.43   3.5 11 
 70 Taylor, Mackiesh             Seton Hill             28.00      28.56   2.3 10 
 71 Masti, Genevieve             Baldwin-Wall           29.04      28.61   1.1 12 
 72 Howell, Ann                  Gardner-Webb           28.80      28.61   3.5 11 
 73 Wren, Amelia                 Slippery Roc           27.90      28.88   2.3 10 
 74 Spiro, Katie                 Gardner-Webb           28.00      28.91   2.3 10 
 75 Liptak, Alanna               Slippery Roc           29.57      29.11   0.5 13 
 76 Fischer, Kelly               Slippery Roc           28.90      29.41   3.5 11 
 77 Teeters, Blaire              Gardner-Webb           29.50      29.56   0.5 13 
 78 Jones, Crystal               Concord                29.00      29.81   1.1 12 
 79 Grizzle, Sophie              Hood                   31.02      30.21   0.5 13 
 80 Cook, Taylor                 Gardner-Webb           29.95      30.37   0.5 13 
 81 Schroeder, Angela            Slippery Roc           28.90      30.56   1.1 12 
 82 Parrilla, Samira             Seton Hill             29.00      30.61   1.1 12 
 83 Schubert, Emily              Slippery Roc           28.90      31.09   1.1 12 
 84 Bunker, Chelsea              Hood                              31.57   0.5 13 
 -- Christian, Shannon           Austin Peay            26.46        DNF   2.4  6 
 -- Martin, Shemika              Towson                 26.87        SCR   1.4  7 
 -- Burke, Shankevia             Fort Valley            26.00        SCR   3.4  5 
 -- Lemon, Kaylan                Baldwin-Wall           25.96        SCR   2.7  4 
 -- Golden, Montasia             Wake Forest            25.63        SCR   2.0  3 
 -- Tucker, Angelique            Rio Grande                          SCR   0.5 13 
 -- Elliott, Janell              Roanoke                29.25        SCR   1.1 12 
 -- Lopes, Olivia                Mansfield              25.90        SCR          
 -- Dobbs, Darian                Mount Olive            27.75        SCR          
 -- Adams, Erika                 Austin Peay            25.71        SCR          
 -- Minter, Bari                 Liberty                26.50        SCR          
 -- Smith, Nicole                Baldwin-Wall           26.61        SCR          
 -- Colbert, Kelly               Austin Peay            26.00        SCR          
 -- Ralston, Mallory             Slippery Roc           27.98        SCR          
 -- Prempeh, Esther              Roanoke                27.07        SCR          
 -- Feiser, Amanda               Slippery Roc           28.47        SCR          
 -- Hill, Keriann                Slippery Roc           28.80        SCR          
 -- Mallard, Brittany            Fort Valley            25.77        SCR          
 -- Bridges, Kiara               Liberty                25.20        SCR          
 -- Faulk, Shakeyla              Fort Valley            25.55        SCR          
 -- Reid, Abigail                Howard                 25.99        SCR          
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Salek, Amy                   Elon                   55.30      55.71   1 
  2 Hughes, Ivana                Gardner-Webb           56.55      56.33   1 
  3 Dunlap, Asia                 Appalachian            55.58      56.91   1 
  4 Bell, Bria                   Elon                   57.12      57.38   2 
  5 Dekine, Brianna              Wake Forest            56.47      57.67   1 
  6 Thomas, Zahra                Howard                 58.55      57.73   3 
  7 Cavanaugh, Chelsea           Seton Hill             57.50      58.11   2 
  8 Carnett, Shawnee             Concord                55.80      58.14   1 
  9 Porter, Shaquavia            Fort Valley            56.77      58.25   2 
 10 Mallard, Brittany            Fort Valley            56.75      58.36   1 
 11 Hampton, Larissa             Cornerstone            58.00      58.78   3 
 12 Lopes, Olivia                Mansfield              58.50      58.78   3 
 13 Selby, Jasmin                Howard                 58.54      58.82   3 
 14 Glover, Symone               Howard                 57.18      59.08   2 
 15 Bell, T'Keyah                Gardner-Webb           59.10      59.08   4 
 16 Morrison, Breahna            Appalachian            58.35      59.12   3 
 17 Johnson, Candace             Austin Peay            58.67      59.25   3 
 18 Pinkston, Alyxandra          Austin Peay          1:02.00      59.86   6 
 19 Smith, Nicole                Baldwin-Wall         1:00.38    1:00.03   5 
 20 Bridges, Kiara               Liberty                59.00    1:00.21   4 
 21 Sims, Melanie                Liberty                58.84    1:00.38   4 
 22 Martin, Shekara              Unattached             56.20    1:00.54   1 
 23 Lemon, Kaylan                Baldwin-Wall         1:00.56    1:01.21   6 
 24 Saxton, Nicole               Gardner-Webb         1:01.00    1:01.52   6 
 25 Ballard, Antalesha           Toledo                 59.50    1:01.57   4 
 26 Gabor, Haley                 Westminster          1:01.83    1:01.69   6 
 27 Colbert, Kelly               Austin Peay          1:00.02    1:02.23   5 
 28 Maxy, Wislande               Mount Olive            59.71    1:02.25   4 
 29 Spence, Dorna                Mount Olive          1:00.00    1:02.85   5 
 30 Hradisky, Brooke             Baldwin-Wall         1:00.80    1:02.96   6 
 31 Moody, Olivia                Gardner-Webb         1:00.50    1:02.99   5 
 32 Slate, Ashley                Gardner-Webb         1:02.72    1:03.29   7 
 33 Spiro, Katie                 Gardner-Webb         1:00.50    1:03.72   5 
 34 Burke, Shankevia             Fort Valley            58.00    1:03.78   2 
 35 Steinsiek, Abigail           Elon                   59.12    1:03.96   4 
 36 Richardson, Cherish          Gardner-Webb           59.45    1:04.11   4 
 37 Young, Chelsea               Hood                 1:04.16    1:04.37   7 
 38 Pratt, Brittany              Concord              1:02.00    1:04.77   6 
 39 Thomson, Kennedy             Runners' Edg         1:03.65    1:04.78   7 
 40 Brown, Aerostata             Mount Olive          1:00.00    1:05.69   5 
 41 Silveira, Heather            Hood                 1:03.74    1:06.20   7 
 42 Jenerette, Benjamin          Unattached           1:08.00    1:06.21   8 
 42 Masti, Genevieve             Baldwin-Wall         1:06.22    1:06.21   8 
 44 Carlson, Maximiliana         Beloit               1:08.00    1:11.25   8 
 45 Allen, Bryn                  Baldwin-Wall         1:13.67    1:11.83   8 
 46 Saffert, Josephine           Austin Peay          1:05.00    1:11.93   7 
 -- Sawtell, Kayla               Howard               1:06.00        SCR   7 
 -- Mallinson, Kaitlin           Elon                 1:02.61        SCR   6 
 -- Stidwell, Shamel             Fort Valley            56.80        SCR   2 
 -- Faulk, Shakeyla              Fort Valley            59.96        SCR   5 
 -- Miller, Sarah Ellen          Beloit               1:06.00        SCR   7 
 -- McMichael, Kylie             Liberty                58.70        SCR   3 
 -- Burggraf, Meghan             Liberty                57.50        SCR   2 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
 One turn stagger in lanes.
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ricksecker, Rebecah          Unattached           2:11.20    2:15.44  
  2 Wright, Megan                Toledo               2:14.07    2:17.81  
  3 Wimbush, Amanda              Liberty              2:19.09    2:18.78  
  4 Mattia, Cassie               Rio Grande           2:18.46    2:19.67  
  5 Cala, Megan                  Seton Hill           2:20.00    2:20.18  
  6 Stern, Taryn                 Appalachian          2:18.34    2:21.15  
  7 Cook, Allison                Appalachian          2:22.00    2:21.83  
  8 Bucaro, Kara                 Towson               2:18.95    2:22.05  
  9 Kasimova, Liya               Towson               2:21.70    2:23.05  
 10 Stocks, Justine              Appalachian          2:18.18    2:23.26  
 11 Romaniw, Olivia              Runners' Edg         2:20.81    2:23.39  
 12 Taff, Ellie                  Elon                 2:20.00    2:23.72  
 13 Dillow, Katlyn               Towson               2:23.50    2:24.10  
 14 Clapacs, Jamie               Baldwin-Wall         2:27.89    2:24.32  
 15 Tryon, Emily                 Elon                 2:24.00    2:24.44  
 16 McDavid, Brennan             Elon                 2:23.00    2:24.98  
 17 Madden, Jacqueline           Elon                 2:22.00    2:25.15  
 18 Barnes, Samantha             Rio Grande           2:21.23    2:25.40  
 19 Pacewicz, Christine          Elon                 2:22.00    2:25.83  
 20 Slaughter, Taelor            Austin Peay          2:25.00    2:25.91  
 21 Guest, Madison               Anderson (S.         2:25.00    2:25.92  
 22 Johnson, Tanickia            Fort Valley          2:15.00    2:25.97  
 23 Hoogeveen, Tess              Baldwin-Wall         2:29.55    2:26.05  
 24 Shaw, Elizabeth              Towson               2:26.34    2:26.29  
 25 Koza, Jackie                 Toledo               2:28.00    2:27.03  
 26 Gallagher, Jenny             Elon                 2:24.00    2:27.05  
 27 Malone, Elaina               Towson               2:25.67    2:27.47  
 28 Oram, Allyson                Elon                 2:24.00    2:27.76  
 29 Womack, Kylie                Elon                 2:27.00    2:29.65  
 30 McGrainer, Nicole            Towson               2:28.69    2:30.00  
 31 Dimare, Brittany             Slippery Roc         2:34.90    2:30.62  
 32 Barrett, Aryn                Towson               2:27.50    2:32.94  
 33 Lower, Amy                   Rio Grande           2:28.79    2:34.05  
 34 MacBeth, Erin                Elon                 2:28.00    2:34.29  
 35 Koontz, Kristen              Slippery Roc         2:29.50    2:34.67  
 36 Weis, Hannah                 Hood                 2:36.02    2:36.26  
 37 Miller, Olivia               Westminster          2:36.67    2:36.45  
 38 Braziel, Sharese             Austin Peay          2:32.59    2:36.50  
 39 Thomson, Kennedy             Runners' Edg         2:23.75    2:37.00  
 40 Bucek, Megan                 Mount Olive          2:30.00    2:37.05  
 41 Martinez, Jenessa            Mount Olive          2:35.00    2:37.53  
 42 Denecke, Morgan              Elon                 2:29.00    2:37.84  
 43 Jenerette, Benjamin          Unattached           2:30.00    2:37.98  
 44 Whitesell, Gretchen          Hood                 2:30.96    2:38.22  
 45 Duvall, Toni                 Roanoke              2:30.00    2:38.82  
 46 Dawe, Haylee                 Elon                 2:25.00    2:39.54  
 47 Laplander, Erin              Cornerstone          2:35.02    2:39.97  
 48 Purinton, Kathryn            Anderson (S.         2:35.00    2:40.20  
 49 Molnar, Alyssa               Austin Peay          2:43.70    2:43.82  
 50 McClendon, Sarah             Fort Valley          2:30.00    2:44.30  
 51 Howie, Ashlyn                Shawnee Stat         2:55.00    2:47.14  
 52 Haggerty, Kristine           Westminster          2:44.99    2:47.88  
 53 Tylock, Rachel               Mansfield                       2:51.50  
 54 Majors, Brittany             Westminster                     3:03.67  
 55 Stockham, Danielle           Rio Grande           2:47.83    3:06.89  
 -- Baller, Liz                  Cornerstone          2:27.00         DQ  
 -- Bowman, Renae                Mansfield            2:49.00        SCR  
 -- Allers, Katie                Cornerstone          2:35.00        SCR  
 -- Silveira, Heather            Hood                 2:35.94        SCR  
 -- Dunlap, Asia                 Appalachian          2:12.00        SCR  
 -- Oosterhouse, Julie           Cornerstone          2:14.00        SCR  
 -- Ruggles, Sarah               Shawnee Stat         2:28.00        SCR  
 -- Schimmoeller, Leigha         Roanoke              2:28.33        SCR  
 -- Dystant, Alexandra           Hood                 2:22.63        SCR  
 -- Grey, Chantelle              Austin Peay          2:08.41        SCR  
 -- Takahashi, Mariko            Boston U.            2:12.44        SCR  
 -- Satterly, Kayla              Austin Peay          2:45.00        SCR  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
 Waterfall Start
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wright, Megan                Toledo               4:31.58    4:37.75  
  2 Grey, Chantelle              Austin Peay          4:40.00    4:42.99  
  3 Cook, Allison                Appalachian          4:47.00    4:46.53  
  4 Oram, Allyson                Elon                 4:42.00    4:47.25  
  5 Tryon, Emily                 Elon                 4:42.00    4:47.70  
  6 Case, Stephanie              Slippery Roc         4:51.39    4:48.21  
  7 Stocks, Justine              Appalachian          4:44.35    4:48.84  
  8 Oliver, Kaitlyn              Wake Forest          4:46.00    4:52.79  
  9 Dillow, Katlyn               Towson               4:51.45    4:53.29  
 10 Koza, Jackie                 Toledo               4:50.00    4:54.48  
 11 Renner, Kayla                Rio Grande           4:58.14    4:54.97  
 12 Tobin, Emma                  Towson               4:51.59    4:55.29  
 13 Contreras, Julia             Cornerstone          4:55.00    4:56.69  
 14 Pacewicz, Christine          Elon                 4:52.00    4:58.09  
 15 Gilmartin-Donohue, Kayli     Towson               4:40.43    4:58.13  
 16 Hoogeveen, Tess              Baldwin-Wall         5:06.67    4:58.46  
 17 McDavid, Brennan             Elon                 4:54.00    4:59.10  
 18 Avery, Janelle               Austin Peay          4:47.69    5:00.30  
 19 Kirksey, Kendra              Austin Peay          5:00.08    5:01.82  
 20 Gallagher, Jenny             Elon                 4:57.00    5:02.14  
 21 Womack, Kylie                Elon                 4:57.00    5:03.98  
 22 Hartnett, Caitlin            Wake Forest          4:56.00    5:04.31  
 23 Romaniw, Olivia              Runners' Edg         5:00.34    5:04.52  
 24 Yonge, Audry                 Cornerstone          4:55.00    5:05.23  
 25 Dystant, Alexandra           Hood                 5:04.51    5:05.86  
 26 Richards, Xiamar             Austin Peay          4:48.76    5:06.12  
 27 Hazel, Sydney                Anderson (S.         5:10.00    5:06.17  
 28 Denecke, Morgan              Elon                 4:53.50    5:06.19  
 29 Dimare, Brittany             Slippery Roc         5:06.12    5:06.63  
 30 Dawe, Haylee                 Elon                 4:51.50    5:09.54  
 31 MacBeth, Erin                Elon                 4:58.00    5:09.82  
 32 Schott, Leah                 Seton Hill           5:10.00    5:10.83  
 33 Jenerette, Benjamin          Unattached           5:10.00    5:12.64  
 34 Schimmoeller, Leigha         Roanoke              5:07.00    5:17.80  
 35 Eckroth, Emily               Anderson (S.         5:20.00    5:20.43  
 36 Westberry, Rachel            Anderson (S.         5:10.00    5:21.98  
 37 Weis, Hannah                 Hood                 5:34.31    5:24.25  
 38 Davis, Colleen               Seton Hill           5:20.00    5:25.25  
 39 Tremaine, Sydney             Cornerstone          5:20.00    5:25.83  
 40 Whitesell, Gretchen          Hood                 5:15.00    5:26.31  
 41 Ruggles, Sarah               Shawnee Stat         5:00.00    5:34.24  
 42 Wiley, Elise                 Runners' Edg         5:15.48    5:36.42  
 43 Wigfield, Bethany            Mansfield            5:30.00    5:38.77  
 44 Molnar, Alyssa               Austin Peay          5:30.00    5:39.68  
 45 Weiss, Samantha              Mount Olive          6:00.00    6:25.41  
 46 Clark, Stephanie             Slippery Roc         5:39.50    6:34.81  
 47 Noyed, Molly                 Beloit               6:33.00    7:08.70  
 48 Wynn, Betsy                  Beloit               7:30.00    7:30.51  
 -- Weiler, Liz                  Toledo               4:45.00        SCR  
 -- Fisher, Ari                  Toledo               4:29.00        SCR  
 -- Binder, Molly                Wake Forest          4:47.00        SCR  
 -- Carew, Kaylee                Cornerstone          5:15.00        SCR  
 -- Russo, Katie                 Liberty              4:55.18        SCR  
 -- Meza, Kayla                  Mount Olive          6:00.00        SCR  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
 Waterfall Start
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Armstrong, Sara              Shawnee Stat        10:10.00   10:05.59  
  2 Bishoff, Whitney             Anderson (S.        10:00.00   10:08.08  
  3 Fowler, Casey                Wake Forest         10:15.00   10:08.73  
  4 Scordino, Kristy             Mansfield           10:51.09   10:13.16  
  5 Ogden, Katie                 Towson              10:11.91   10:15.22  
  6 Yosef, Betel                 Liberty             10:30.00   10:16.16  
  7 Brisson, Hannah              Toledo              10:24.28   10:40.88  
  8 Allen, Alyssa                Liberty             10:50.00   10:41.78  
  9 Griffith, Erika              Towson              10:22.11   10:42.96  
 10 Dennison, Jessica            Coastal Caro        10:40.10   10:43.20  
 11 Williams, Rachel             Concord             10:40.00   10:46.38  
 12 Stober, Kaitlin              Elon                10:44.00   10:58.03  
 13 Callaway, Chelsea            Concord             10:40.00   10:58.09  
 14 Chegwidden, Kait             Mansfield           11:00.00   10:58.56  
 15 Janak, Mary                  Seton Hill          10:35.00   10:59.13  
 16 Parris, Caroline             Liberty             10:45.00   10:59.79  
 17 Learn, Susan                 Mansfield           10:45.00   11:02.27  
 18 Jones, Jenny                 Westminster         11:09.00   11:06.20  
 19 German, Candice              Howard              11:10.00   11:09.90  
 20 Mistretta, Meredith          Liberty             10:45.00   11:16.62  
 21 McCauley, Brianna            Shawnee Stat        11:00.00   11:19.34  
 22 Simmons, Ashley              Towson              11:07.70   11:22.73  
 23 Wiley, Elise                 Runners' Edg        11:15.62   11:25.16  
 24 O'Dunne, Katelyn             Elon                10:50.00   11:25.19  
 25 Johnson, Amanda              Anderson (S.        11:20.00   11:33.20  
 26 Jones, Karen                 Beloit              11:33.00   11:37.98  
 27 Whited, Tabatha              Unattached          10:45.00   11:39.91  
 28 Caldwell, Krista             Slippery Roc        12:11.50   11:41.71  
 29 Rutherford, Jamie            Shawnee Stat        12:00.00   11:55.34  
 30 Swartz, Morgan               Westminster         12:10.74   11:56.84  
 31 Von Bevern, Kristen          Mansfield           11:30.00   11:59.76  
 32 Vannatter, Cortney           Concord             11:40.00   12:05.10  
 33 Cress, Margaret              Beloit              12:04.00   12:11.13  
 34 Wenzel, Anna                 Beloit              12:30.00   12:16.07  
 35 Miller, Micalyn              Concord             11:40.00   12:18.36  
 36 Light, Andrea                Shawnee Stat        12:00.00   12:22.43  
 37 Nicely, Cheyenne             Concord             12:15.00   12:30.24  
 38 Rumrill, Diane               Concord             12:22.76   12:40.44  
 39 Williams, Madeline           Slippery Roc        12:32.38   12:50.13  
 40 McCarthy, Angela             Seton Hill                     13:24.75  
 -- Zimmerman, Ariel             Gardner-Webb        10:38.80        DNF  
 -- England, Grace               Roanoke             10:53.56        SCR  
 -- Noble, Anna                  Roanoke             12:25.00        SCR  
 -- Cushnie, Amber               Toledo              11:15.00        SCR  
 -- Chojnacky, Mackenzie         Toledo              10:05.00        SCR  
 -- Csehi, Megan                 Toledo              11:15.00        SCR  
 -- Pusateri, Julia              Toledo              10:15.00        SCR  
 -- Stocks, Justine              Appalachian         10:30.22        SCR  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
 Double Waterfall Start
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cagle, Kaitlin               Appalachian         18:20.00   17:35.07  
  2 Timmons, Priscilla           Toledo              17:20.00   17:43.00  
  3 Tullis, Brooke               Toledo              18:20.00   17:55.19  
  4 McKenzie, Hannah             Towson              18:47.93   18:25.08  
  5 Tauber, Elizabeth            Towson              18:09.46   18:25.47  
  6 Bornhorst, Lei               Toledo              18:10.00   18:27.89  
  7 Fisher, Ali                  Rodney Commu        18:00.00   18:41.05  
  8 Guridy, Alicia               Liberty             18:05.00   18:46.91  
  9 Janak, Mary                  Seton Hill          18:10.25   19:01.70  
 10 Lemon, Elizabeth             Toledo              19:45.00   19:03.79  
 11 Mannon, Amanda               Toledo              18:50.00   19:04.25  
 12 Petro, Clarissa              Mount Olive         19:25.00   19:06.66  
 13 England, Grace               Roanoke             19:01.37   19:12.82  
 14 Robles, Hannah               Anderson (S.        20:00.00   19:22.08  
 15 Gray, Richelle               Toledo              19:45.00   19:25.17  
 16 Hutka, Lauren                Baldwin-Wall        20:12.30   19:50.23  
 17 Tudor, Brianna               Shawnee Stat        19:50.00   20:03.17  
 18 Evans, Hannah                Toledo              21:00.00   20:06.37  
 19 Davis, Colleen               Seton Hill          19:30.00   20:08.45  
 20 Bucek, Megan                 Mount Olive         19:59.00   20:14.51  
 21 Vasic, Dusica                Baldwin-Wall                   20:54.85  
 22 Knapp, Arielle               Shawnee Stat        19:50.00   20:58.39  
 23 Caminiti, Jamie              Cornerstone         20:55.18   21:00.07  
 24 Cleland, Stephanie           Shawnee Stat        19:50.00   21:05.09  
 25 Cline, Hannah                Roanoke             20:50.00   21:51.96  
 26 Griffiths, Brianna           Cornerstone         21:30.00   22:02.75  
 27 Martinez, Jenessa            Mount Olive         21:00.00   22:53.17  
 28 Shirley, Logan               Mount Olive         21:30.00   23:44.62  
 -- Rose, Samantha               Fort Valley         26:11.28        DNF  
 -- Parris, Caroline             Liberty             18:45.00        DNF  
 -- Noble, Anna                  Roanoke             21:20.00        DNF  
 -- Brown, Lyndie                Toledo              18:40.00        DNF  
 -- Long, Chelsea                Mount Olive         17:48.34        DNF  
 -- Mistretta, Meredith          Liberty             18:30.83        DNF  
 -- Wyma, CallyAnne              Cornerstone         21:30.00        SCR  
 
Women 10000 Meter Run
================================================================================
 Waterfall Start
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kertesz, Emma                Toledo              35:01.72   35:02.61  
  2 Vogelsong, Megan             Toledo              36:25.73   35:59.04  
  3 Ramsay, Devyn                Toledo              36:55.00   36:33.25  
  4 Budd-Pieterse, Zola          Newton Running      37:00.00   36:44.88  
  5 Bujdos, Jeannie              Seton Hill          39:00.00   38:12.85  
  6 Kovatch, Shaina              Baldwin-Wall                   38:36.59  
  7 Condron, Sam                 Toledo              37:57.84   38:42.18  
  8 Richards, Xiamar             Austin Peay                    38:47.60  
  9 Patterson, Judy              Baldwin-Wall        40:54.32   39:12.47  
 10 Morgan, Kelly                Toledo              39:00.00   40:11.05  
 11 Theilacker, Heather          Austin Peay                    42:05.64  
 12 Jordan, Christina            Mount Olive         41:00.00   42:09.34  
 13 Weed, Miranda                Austin Peay                    42:10.51  
 14 Wyma, CallyAnne              Cornerstone         42:00.00   42:22.88  
 15 Lewis, Mindy                 Cornerstone         42:00.00   42:35.93  
 16 Shepherd, Leah               Cornerstone         45:30.00   44:03.32  
 -- Long, Chelsea                Mount Olive         38:30.00        SCR  
 -- Chojnacky, Mackenzie         Toledo              37:00.00        SCR  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Charnuski, Olivia            Liberty                13.87      14.29   3.2  1 
  2 Porter, Shaquavia            Fort Valley            14.55      14.64   3.2  1 
  3 Golden, Montasia             Wake Forest            14.32      14.69   3.2  1 
  4 Salke, Katie                 Towson                 14.66      14.87   3.2  1 
  5 Luedke, Veronica             Elon                   14.94      15.06   2.2  2 
  6 Prevoteau, Louise            Elon                   15.18      15.14   2.8  3 
  7 Myrick, Keisha               Howard                 15.01      15.29   2.2  2 
  8 Lyles, Lauren                Austin Peay            14.35      15.37   3.2  1 
  9 Browne, Kamilah              Towson                 14.90      15.40   2.2  2 
 10 Sledge, Jillian              Toledo                 14.00      15.41   3.2  1 
 11 Hurley, Kristen              Gardner-Webb           15.41      15.62   2.8  3 
 12 Vaughn, Molly                Appalachian            15.10      15.63   2.2  2 
 13 Savioli, Meagan              Concord                15.18      15.89   2.8  3 
 14 Christner, Nicole            Baldwin-Wall           16.89      16.10   2.7  4 
 15 Sawtell, Kayla               Howard                 15.12      16.19   2.2  2 
 16 Catone, Tara                 Slippery Roc                      16.27   3.1  5 
 17 McCauley, Julie              Wake Forest            15.22      16.49   2.8  3 
 18 Kiner, Courtney              Baldwin-Wall           16.50      16.65   2.7  4 
 19 Brandon, Riley               Liberty                16.80      16.74   2.7  4 
 20 Walton, Ashton               Seton Hill             15.35      16.75   2.8  3 
 21 Juza, Taylor                 Toledo                 17.21      17.46   2.7  4 
 22 Kirk, Donnie                 Concord                16.04      17.66   2.8  3 
 23 Arneson, Emma                Hood                   16.95      17.73   2.7  4 
 24 Martino, Ali                 Westminster            17.88      17.84   3.1  5 
 25 Eckstrom, Erica              Westminster            17.62      18.16   3.1  5 
 26 Purinton, Joelle             Anderson (S.           17.50      18.31   2.7  4 
 27 Dobbs, Darian                Mount Olive            18.00      18.77   3.1  5 
 28 Hinton, Maya                 Towson                 14.88      20.67   2.2  2 
 -- Cottman, Jennifer            Mount Olive            18.00         FS   3.1  5 
 -- Davis, Chyna                 Tiffin                 14.91        SCR   2.2  2 
 -- Martin, Erika                Wake Forest            14.88        SCR   2.2  2 
 -- Ellks, Kayla                 Tiffin                 15.80        SCR   2.8  3 
 -- Boston, Nina                 Elon                   15.78        SCR   2.8  3 
 -- Houseknecht, Rachel          Liberty                14.58        SCR   3.2  1 
 -- Snyder, Julie                Toledo                 14.36        SCR   3.2  1 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Luedke, Veronica             Elon                 1:04.21    1:03.06   1 
  2 Martin, Shenita              Appalachian          1:02.69    1:04.36   1 
  3 Wenger, Emily                Towson               1:06.73    1:04.44   2 
  4 Shields, Helena              Appalachian          1:03.00    1:05.00   1 
  5 Stanek, Jayme                Slippery Roc         1:02.47    1:05.24   1 
  6 Savioli, Meagan              Concord              1:05.00    1:05.67   2 
  7 Pierce, Lauren               Cornerstone          1:06.00    1:06.70   2 
  8 Sledge, Jillian              Toledo               1:05.00    1:07.02   1 
  9 McCune, Elissa               Slippery Roc         1:05.47    1:08.05   2 
 10 Kirk, Donnie                 Concord              1:08.00    1:08.09   3 
 11 Miles, Leslie                Towson               1:05.75    1:08.52   2 
 12 Baxter, Jill                 Anderson (S.         1:12.00    1:09.21   3 
 13 Griffin, Dianna              Seton Hill           1:10.00    1:09.38   3 
 14 Lamar, Chelsea               Howard               1:06.00    1:09.63   2 
 15 Steinke, Leah                Gardner-Webb                    1:09.82   4 
 16 Hinton, Maya                 Towson               1:04.72    1:10.09   1 
 17 Broady, Doriean              Howard               1:05.48    1:10.63   2 
 18 Feiser, Amanda               Slippery Roc         1:07.56    1:11.21   3 
 19 Sawyer, Elisabeth            Gardner-Webb                    1:11.33   4 
 20 Juza, Taylor                 Toledo               1:15.00    1:12.01   4 
 21 Ralston, Mallory             Slippery Roc         1:07.88    1:12.54   3 
 22 Steinsiek, Abigail           Elon                 1:08.64    1:13.27   3 
 23 Bonavita, Olivia             Westminster          1:12.00    1:13.35   4 
 24 Morris, Desi-Ray             Fort Valley          1:15.00    1:15.02   4 
 -- Eckstrom, Erica              Westminster          1:11.71        SCR   3 
 -- Sims, Melanie                Liberty              1:03.00        SCR   1 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
 Waterfall Start
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Louisignau, Jill             Cornerstone         11:30.00   11:19.88  
  2 Thompson, Amber              Mount Olive         11:40.00   11:19.96  
  3 Kirksey, Kendra              Austin Peay         12:46.68   11:35.83  
  4 Avery, Janelle               Austin Peay         12:05.38   12:15.71  
  5 Cala, Megan                  Seton Hill          12:30.00   12:25.42  
  6 Schott, Leah                 Seton Hill          12:30.00   12:53.42  
  7 Vrcan, Blair                 Baldwin-Wall        12:31.34   13:06.56  
  8 Kotesovec, Julie             Baldwin-Wall        13:14.00   13:13.37  
  9 Bluebird, Terri              Mount Olive         12:30.00   13:29.57  
 10 Hutka, Lauren                Baldwin-Wall                   13:37.89  
 -- Rose, Samantha               Fort Valley         16:40.50        SCR  
 -- Gass, Jessica                Liberty             12:05.14        SCR  
 -- Molnar, Alyssa               Austin Peay         13:00.00        SCR  
 -- Stressenger, Marita          Boston U.           11:08.27        SCR  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Appalachian State  'A'                              45.68      46.92   1 
     1) Campbell, Kristen               2) McLucas, D'Shawrna             
     3) Martin, Shenita                 4) Alston, Breanna                
  2 Elon  'A'                                           47.40      47.67   1 
     1) Cataldo, Dana                   2) Birks, Kayleigh                
     3) Bell, Bria                      4) Luedke, Veronica               
  3 Liberty  'A'                                        47.50      47.75   1 
     1) Spruel, Sherri                  2) Flower, Abigail                
     3) Charnuski, Olivia               4) Layne, Meme                    
  4 Howard  'A'                                         47.48      48.22   1 
     1) Jones, Briana                   2) Wade, TeaCarla                 
     3) Taylor, Uniqua                  4) Selby, Jasmin                  
  5 Towson  'A'                                         47.71      48.57   1 
     1) Campbell, Evan                  2) Vaughn, Desiree                
     3) Browne, Kamilah                 4) Hinton, Maya                   
  6 Fort Valley State  'A'                              46.02      49.06   1 
     1) Wilson, Portia                  2) Burke, Shankevia               
     3) Morris, Desi-Ray                4) Porter, Shaquavia              
  7 Austin Peay  'A'                                    48.00      49.19   2 
     1) Lyles, Lauren                   2) Hudson, Cenitra                
     3) Johnson, Candace                4) Adams, Erika                   
  8 Concord  'A'                                        48.80      49.72   2 
     1) Pratt, Brittany                 2) Powell, Lydia                  
     3) Ord, Casey                      4) Kirk, Demi                     
  9 Seton Hill  'A'                                     49.00      50.12   2 
     1) Walton, Ashton                  2) Seagraves, Melissa             
     3) Gladysiewski, Nina              4) Cavanaugh, Chelsea             
 10 Westminster (Pa.)  'A'                              50.55      50.37   2 
     1) Ebersbacher, Haley              2) Mack, Mallory                  
     3) Eckstrom, Erica                 4) Gabor, Haley                   
 11 Mount Olive  'A'                                    49.50      51.67   2 
     1) Murray, Kiera                   2) Spence, Dorna                  
     3) Jones, Kanesha                  4) Maxy, Wislande                 
 12 Austin Peay  'B'                                    50.00      52.13   2 
     1) Christian, Shannon              2) Pinkston, Alyxandra            
     3) Colbert, Kelly                  4) Slaughter, Taelor              
 13 Hood  'A'                                           51.80      52.57   2 
     1) Silveira, Heather               2) Arneson, Emma                  
     3) Cahill, Megan                   4) Young, Chelsea                 
 14 Beloit  'A'                                         53.50      54.87   3 
     1) Monroe, Rachel                  2) Mantina, Namoonga              
     3) Miller, Sarah Ellen             4) Jackson, Camilla               
 15 Westminster (Pa.)  'B'                              54.00      56.84   3 
     1) Bonavita, Olivia                2) Martino, Ali                   
     3) Roth, Kaitlin                   4) Domoff, Leah                   
 16 Beloit  'B'                                         57.00      58.64   3 
     1) Kahl, Brooke                    2) Carlson, Maximiliana           
     3) Hinck, Alex                     4) Peckham, Elizabeth             
 -- Toledo  'A'                                         47.00        SCR   1 
     1) Brown, Amber                    2) Bollin, Katie                  
     3) Sledge, Jillian                 4) Phillips, Ashley               
 
Women 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Fort Valley State  'A'                            1:44.00    1:42.62   1 
     1) Wilson, Portia                  2) Faulk, Shakeyla                
     3) Burke, Shankevia                4) Mallard, Brittany              
  2 Howard  'A'                                       1:44.25    1:42.82   1 
     1) Selby, Jasmin                   2) Glover, Symone                 
     3) Wade, TeaCarla                  4) Jones, Briana                  
  3 Austin Peay  'A'                                  1:40.00    1:43.25   1 
     1) Johnson, Candace                2) Adams, Erika                   
     3) Hudson, Cenitra                 4) Colbert, Kelly                 
  4 Howard  'B'                                       1:50.00    1:46.40   1 
     1) Broady, Doriean                 2) Reid, Abigail                  
     3) Taylor, Uniqua                  4) Lamar, Chelsea                 
  5 Towson  'A'                                       1:42.45    1:46.57   1 
     1) Browne, Kamilah                 2) Joyner, Kiera                  
     3) Salke, Katie                    4) Vaughn, Desiree                
  6 Austin Peay  'B'                                  1:48.00    1:47.25   1 
     1) Pinkston, Alyxandra             2) Braziel, Sharese               
     3) Slaughter, Taelor               4) Christian, Shannon             
  7 Seton Hill  'A'                                   1:46.00    1:47.44   1 
     1) Taylor, Mackiesh                2) Seagraves, Melissa             
     3) Gladysiewski, Nina              4) Cavanaugh, Chelsea             
  8 Hood  'A'                                         1:52.37    1:53.26   2 
     1) Silveira, Heather               2) Cahill, Megan                  
     3) Dystant, Alexandra              4) Young, Chelsea                 
  9 Beloit  'A'                                       1:54.00    1:55.22   2 
     1) Monroe, Rachel                  2) Mantina, Namoonga              
     3) Kahl, Brooke                    4) Hughes, Rasheda                
 10 Beloit  'B'                                       2:02.00    2:04.58   2 
     1) Carlson, Maximiliana            2) Miller, Sarah Ellen            
     3) Hinck, Alex                     4) Edwards, Amani                 
 -- Slippery Rock  'A'                                1:59.00        SCR   2 
     1) Fischer, Kelly                  2) Schroeder, Angela              
     3) Schubert, Emily                 4) Vaughn, Emily                  
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
 Will seed after check-in.
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Elon  'A'                                         3:51.37    3:50.49   1 
     1) Bell, Bria                      2) Luedke, Veronica               
     3) Prevoteau, Louise               4) Salek, Amy                     
  2 Howard  'A'                                       3:50.00    3:52.31   1 
     1) Thomas, Zahra                   2) Glover, Symone                 
     3) Taylor, Kalesha                 4) Selby, Jasmin                  
  3 Austin Peay  'A'                                  3:52.05    3:59.10   1 
     1) Johnson, Candace                2) Slaughter, Taelor              
     3) Hudson, Cenitra                 4) Grey, Chantelle                
  4 Liberty  'A'                                      3:54.39    4:00.07   1 
     1) Sims, Melanie                   2) Aghaji, Mia                    
     3) Burggraf, Meghan                4) Bridges, Kiara                 
  5 Appalachian State  'B'                            4:00.00    4:00.32   2 
     1) Shields, Helena                 2) Morrison, Breahna              
     3) Stern, Taryn                    4) Martin, Shenita                
  6 Cornerstone  'A'                                  3:56.00    4:02.19   1 
     1) Contreras, Julia                2) Oosterhouse, Julie             
     3) Hampton, Larissa                4) Pierce, Lauren                 
  7 Towson  'A'                                       3:58.12    4:04.49   2 
     1) Campbell, Evan                  2) Wenger, Emily                  
     3) Joyner, Kiera                   4) Martin, Shemika                
  8 Concord  'A'                                      3:52.00    4:07.35   1 
     1) Savioli, Meagan                 2) Powell, Lydia                  
     3) Kirk, Demi                      4) Carnett, Shawnee               
  9 Baldwin-Wallace  'A'                              4:06.77    4:11.12   2 
     1) Smith, Nicole                   2) Clapacs, Jamie                 
     3) Hradisky, Brooke                4) Lemon, Kaylan                  
 10 Westminster (Pa.)  'A'                            4:12.00    4:13.99   2 
     1) Gabor, Haley                    2) Mack, Mallory                  
     3) Bonavita, Olivia                4) Eckstrom, Erica                
 11 Austin Peay  'B'                                  4:10.00    4:19.49   2 
     1) Pinkston, Alyxandra             2) Braziel, Sharese               
     3) Colbert, Kelly                  4) Saffert, Josephine             
 12 Slippery Rock  'B'                                4:13.75    4:30.01   2 
     1) Wetzel, Katelyn                 2) Zampetti, Samantha             
     3) Ransom, Christina               4) Feiser, Amanda                 
 -- Mount Olive  'A'                                  4:05.00        SCR   2 
     1) Brown, Aerostata                2) Carswell, Alaytra              
     3) Spence, Dorna                   4) Maxy, Wislande                 
 -- Appalachian State  'A'                            3:47.39        SCR   1 
     1) Alston, Breanna                 2) Dunlap, Asia                   
 -- Roanoke  'A'                                      4:22.00        SCR     
     1) Duvall, Toni                    2) Schimmoeller, Leigha           
     3) Clowser, Samantha               4) Elliott, Janell                
 -- Toledo  'A'                                       4:00.56        SCR     
     1) Ballard, Antalesha              2) Sledge, Jillian                
     3) Brown, Amber                    4) Phillips, Ashley               
 -- Slippery Rock  'A'                                4:08.01        SCR     
     1)                                 2) Stanek, Jayme                  
     3) McCune, Elissa                  4)                                
 -- Elon  'B'                                         4:02.61        SCR     
     1) Madden, Jacqueline              2) Taff, Ellie                    
     3) Steinsiek, Abigail              4) Mallinson, Kaitlin             
 -- Fort Valley State  'A'                            3:42.00        SCR     
     1) Porter, Shaquavia               2) Johnson, Tanickia              
     3) Stidwell, Shamel                4) Mallard, Brittany              
 -- Cornerstone  'B'                                  4:20.00        SCR     
     1) Baller, Liz                     2) Allers, Katie                  
     3) Green, Brittany                 4) Carew, Kaylee                  
 -- Liberty  'B'                                      4:04.00        SCR     
     1) Wimbush, Amanda                 2) Brandon, Riley                 
     3) Flower, Abigail                 4) McMichael, Kylie               
 -- Hood  'A'                                         4:23.74        SCR     
     1) Silveira, Heather               2) Cahill, Megan                  
     3) Young, Chelsea                  4) Dystant, Alexandra             
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cornerstone  'A'                                  9:28.00    9:22.25  
     1) Yonge, Audry                    2) Louisignau, Jill               
     3) Contreras, Julia                4) Oosterhouse, Julie             
  2 Towson  'A'                                       9:31.04    9:25.73  
     1) Bucaro, Kara                    2) Gilmartin-Donohue, Kaylin      
     3) Kasimova, Liya                  4) Tobin, Emma                    
  3 Rio Grande  'A'                                   9:35.25    9:36.46  
     1) Renner, Kayla                   2) Lower, Amy                     
     3) Barnes, Samantha                4) Mattia, Cassie                 
  4 Anderson (S.C.)  'A'                             10:00.00    9:45.96  
     1) Bishoff, Whitney                2) Hazel, Sydney                  
     3) Westberry, Rachel               4) Guest, Madison                 
  5 Towson  'B'                                      10:10.00    9:46.00  
     1) Shaw, Elizabeth                 2) Barrett, Aryn                  
     3) McGrainer, Nicole               4) Malone, Elaina                 
  6 Hood  'A'                                        12:15.00   10:22.86  
     1) Silveira, Heather               2) Weis, Hannah                   
     3) Whitesell, Gretchen             4) Dystant, Alexandra             
  7 Beloit  'A'                                      10:20.00   11:01.01  
     1) Cress, Margaret                 2) Jackson, Camilla               
     3) Wenzel, Anna                    4) Jones, Karen                   
  8 Beloit  'B'                                      11:00.00   12:32.05  
     1) Viner, Jada                     2) Noyed, Molly                   
     3) Wynn, Betsy                     4) Peckham, Elizabeth             
 -- Fort Valley State  'A'                            9:20.00        DNF  
     1) Stidwell, Shamel                2) Johnson, Tanickia              
     3) McClendon, Sarah                4) Rose, Samantha                 
 -- Appalachian State  'A'                            9:36.55        SCR  
     1) Cook, Allison                   2) Stern, Taryn                   
     3) Stocks, Justine                 4) Shields, Helena                
 
Women 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Towson  'A'                                       1:00.50    1:03.23  
     1) Browne, Kamilah                 2) Hinton, Maya                   
     3) Dabney, Ashley                  4) Salke, Katie                   
 
Women High Jump Inv.
==========================================================================================
 2 flights will run concurrent on two pits.
 Flight 1 Starting Height 1.45
 Flight 2 Starting Height 1.55
 5cm Progression
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Robinson, Shaquiela          Appalachian            1.73m      1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  2 Campbell, Evan               Towson                 1.70m     J1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Herd, Sarah                  Gardner-Webb           1.68m     J1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        P  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Aghaji, Mia                  Liberty                1.73m      1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    O  XXX 
  5 Snyder, Julie                Toledo                 1.73m     J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O   XO  XXX 
  6 Montgomery, Mary Theresa     Appalachian            1.61m     J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Dabney, Ashley               Towson                 1.70m     J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Wheeler, Marianne            Liberty                1.65m      1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.55 1.60 
        O  XXX 
  8 Lee, Jordan                  Elon                   1.65m      1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.55 1.60 
        O  XXX 
 10 Caldwell, Nyki               Wake Forest            1.68m     J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.55 1.60 
       XO  XXX 
 10 Brown, Victoria              Baldwin-Wall           1.64m     J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.55 1.60 
       XO  XXX 
 12 Laird, Haley                 Elon                   1.65m     J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.55 1.60 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Prevoteau, Louise            Elon                   1.62m         NH            
     1.55 
      XXX 
 -- Tomich, Emily                Elon                   1.62m         NH            
     1.55 
      XXX 
 -- Watson, Janet                Appalachian            1.63m         NH            
     1.55 
      XXX 
 -- Jing, Huijun                 Toledo                 1.73m         NH            
     1.55 
      XXX 
 -- Segbor, Marielle             Tiffin                              SCR            
 -- Rollins, Jocelyn             Tiffin                 1.48m        SCR            
 -- Powell, Shannon              Seton Hill             1.60m        SCR            
 -- Madawala, Dilshani           Slippery Roc           1.53m        SCR            
 -- Baxter, Jill                 Anderson (S.           1.60m        SCR            
 -- Cooke, Jessica               Towson                 1.60m        SCR            
 -- Ellks, Kayla                 Tiffin                 1.39m        SCR            
 -- Martino, Ali                 Westminster            1.40m        SCR            
 -- Pratt, Brittany              Concord                1.47m        SCR            
 -- Wallace, Tyshaundra          Mount Olive            1.52m        SCR            
 -- Lipa, Lindsay                Cornerstone            1.58m        SCR            
 -- Slaughter, Taelor            Austin Peay            1.55m        SCR            
 -- Colbert, Kelly               Austin Peay            1.53m        SCR            
 -- Christner, Nicole            Baldwin-Wall           1.48m        SCR            
 -- Wren, Amelia                 Slippery Roc           1.55m        SCR            
 -- Grizzle, Sophie              Hood                   1.36m        SCR            
 -- Malara, Nicole               Seton Hill             1.53m        SCR            
 -- Hurley, Kristen              Gardner-Webb           1.45m        SCR            
 -- Moody, Olivia                Gardner-Webb           1.60m        SCR            
 
Women High Jump Open
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Cooke, Jessica               Towson                            1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Powell, Shannon              Seton Hill                       J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Wren, Amelia                 Slippery Roc                     J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Baxter, Jill                 Anderson (S.                     J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Malara, Nicole               Seton Hill                        1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
      XXO    O  XXX 
  6 Moody, Olivia                Gardner-Webb                     J1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O   XO  XXX 
  7 Slaughter, Taelor            Austin Peay                      J1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Madawala, Dilshani           Slippery Roc                      1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.45 1.50 
        O  XXX 
  9 Wallace, Tyshaundra          Mount Olive                      J1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.45 1.50 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Hurley, Kristen              Gardner-Webb                         NH            
     1.45 
      XXX 
 -- Grizzle, Sophie              Hood                                 NH            
     1.45 
      XXX 
 -- Christner, Nicole            Baldwin-Wall                         NH            
     1.45 
      XXX 
 -- Colbert, Kelly               Austin Peay                          NH            
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- Pratt, Brittany              Concord                              NH            
     1.45 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault Flight B
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Tessiatore, Anna             Wake Forest                       3.35m   10-11.75 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        P    P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Ponsonby, Amanda             Seton Hill                        3.20m   10-06.00 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Benigno, Gina                Towson                            3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
  4 Hill, Keriann                Slippery Roc                     J3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
       XO   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Watkins, Brooklyn            Anderson (S.                      2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 
        O    O  XXX 
  6 Hersey, Melinda              Elon                             J2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 
       XO    O  XXX 
  7 Schubert, Emily              Slippery Roc                     J2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 
      XXO    O  XXX 
  8 Vann, Kelly                  Seton Hill                       J2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
  9 Peckham, Elizabeth           Beloit                            2.75m    9-00.25 
     2.75 2.90 
        O  XXX 
  9 Macut, Nicole                Toledo                            2.75m    9-00.25 
     2.75 2.90 
        O  XXX 
 -- Bunker, Chelsea              Hood                                 NH            
     2.75 
      XXX 
 -- Cahill, Megan                Hood                                 NH            
     2.75 
      XXX 
 -- Deckert, Megan               Towson                               NH            
     2.75 
      XXX 
 -- Petti, Emilee                Towson                               NH            
     2.75 
      XXX 
 -- Teeters, Blaire              Gardner-Webb                         NH            
     2.75 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault Flight A
==========================================================================================
 Flight 1 starts at 2 PM, Flight 2 will follow
 Flight 1 Opening Height 2.75m / Flight 2 Opening Height 3.20
 15cm Progression
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Parker, Shelley              Liberty                3.85m      3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
      PPP  PPP   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Wright, Bethany              Gardner-Webb           3.46m      3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
       XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  3 Fischer, Kelly               Slippery Roc           3.50m      3.35m   10-11.75 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 
        O    O  XXX 
  4 Cook, Taylor                 Gardner-Webb           3.50m     J3.35m   10-11.75 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Smith, Claire                Elon                   3.40m      3.20m   10-06.00 
     3.20 3.35 
        O  XXX 
  6 Basch, Molly                 Austin Peay            3.25m     J3.20m   10-06.00 
     3.20 3.35 
       XO  XXX 
  6 Domermuth, Debra             Appalachian            3.55m     J3.20m   10-06.00 
     3.20 3.35 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Silva, Ellen                 Toledo                 3.60m         NH            
     3.20 
      XXX 
 -- Howell, Ann                  Gardner-Webb           3.76m         NH            
     3.20 3.35 3.50 
      PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- Tolsma, Tami                 Liberty                3.31m         NH            
     3.20 
      XXX 
 -- Houseknecht, Rachel          Liberty                3.80m         NH            
     3.20 3.35 3.50 
      PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- Schroeder, Angela            Slippery Roc           3.60m         NH            
     3.20 
      XXX 
 -- Crawford, Cassandra          Appalachian            3.64m         NH            
     3.20 3.35 3.50 
      PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- Bressner, Nicole             Austin Peay            3.30m         NH            
     3.20 
      XXX 
 -- Wilson, Meredith             Appalachian            3.41m         NH            
     3.20 
      XXX 
 -- Farr, Chelsea                Appalachian            3.90m         NH            
     3.20 3.35 3.50 
      PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- Watkins, Brooklyn            Anderson (S.           3.15m        SCR            
 -- Benigno, Gina                Towson                 2.96m        SCR            
 -- Tessiatore, Anna             Wake Forest            3.25m        SCR            
 -- Schubert, Emily              Slippery Roc           3.05m        SCR            
 -- Deckert, Megan               Towson                 2.90m        SCR            
 -- Myers, Jessica               Toledo                 3.20m        SCR            
 -- Macut, Nicole                Toledo                 3.20m        SCR            
 -- Petti, Emilee                Towson                 3.05m        SCR            
 -- Cahill, Megan                Hood                   2.71m        SCR            
 -- Bunker, Chelsea              Hood                   2.37m        SCR            
 -- Peckham, Elizabeth           Beloit                 2.90m        SCR            
 -- Teeters, Blaire              Gardner-Webb           2.80m        SCR            
 -- Hersey, Melinda              Elon                   3.20m        SCR            
 -- Vann, Kelly                  Seton Hill             3.20m        SCR            
 -- Ponsonby, Amanda             Seton Hill             3.20m        SCR            
 -- Weiss, Samantha              Mount Olive                         SCR            
 -- Hill, Keriann                Slippery Roc           3.09m        SCR            
 
Women Long Jump Inv.
===============================================================================================
 Flights 1 & 2 are the Open LJ and begin at 12pm
 Flights 3 & 4 are the Invt. LJ and begin at 3pm
 Top 9 Advance to Finals / Reverse Order Final
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Douglas, Kiah                Toledo                 5.80m      5.49m  -1.7  18-00.25 
     5.36m(-2.1) 4.93m(-3.0) 5.35m(-2.1) 5.49m(-1.7) FOUL      5.28m(-0.5)
  2 Prevoteau, Louise            Elon                   5.42m      5.43m  -1.4  17-09.75 
     5.26m(-2.5) 5.43m(-1.4) 5.13m(-3.2) FOUL      5.37m(-0.0) 5.36m(-0.7)
  3 Bollin, Katie                Toledo                 5.75m      5.39m   NWI  17-08.25 
     5.10m(-1.8) 5.39m(-2.6) 5.10m(-1.7) 5.21m(-1.8) 5.39m(-0.0) FOUL     
  4 Green, Brittany              Cornerstone            5.70m      5.33m   NWI  17-06.00 
     FOUL      5.04m(-1.5) FOUL      5.32m(-2.2) FOUL      5.33m(-0.0)
  5 Lipa, Lindsay                Cornerstone            5.75m      5.26m  -0.9  17-03.25 
     5.26m(-0.9) 5.07m(-3.2) FOUL      4.65m(-1.6) FOUL      4.91m(-0.8)
  6 Snyder, Julie                Toledo                 5.75m      5.22m  -0.8  17-01.50 
     5.09m(-1.5) 4.95m(-3.4) 4.87m(-1.9) 4.96m(-2.8) 5.22m(-0.8) 5.09m(-0.4)
  7 Horton, Dontranika           Howard                 5.50m      5.20m  -2.3  17-00.75 
     5.20m(-2.3) 4.92m(-2.8) 4.95m(-1.4) 4.93m(-2.1) 4.87m(-1.2) FOUL     
  8 Jones, Briana                Howard                 5.35m      5.16m  -3.2  16-11.25 
     4.97m(-4.7) 5.16m(-3.2) FOUL      4.98m(-2.6) 4.84m(-0.8) FOUL     
  9 Afloari, Alexandra           Toledo                 5.86m      5.15m  -0.2  16-10.75 
     FOUL      5.04m(-1.8) FOUL      5.07m(-2.1) FOUL      5.15m(-0.2)
 10 Aghaji, Mia                  Liberty                5.35m      5.11m  -1.5  16-09.25 
     5.08m(-2.2) 5.11m(-1.5) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
 11 McCauley, Julie              Wake Forest            5.57m      5.01m  -2.5  16-05.25 
     4.87m(-2.5) 5.01m(-2.5) 4.91m(-2.6)            
 12 Rohwer, Melissa              Liberty                5.47m      4.89m  -2.2  16-00.50 
     4.79m(-1.9) 4.49m(-3.2) 4.89m(-2.2)            
 13 Martin, Erika                Wake Forest            5.57m      4.86m  -0.1  15-11.50 
     4.79m(-2.3) 4.86m(-0.1) 4.76m(-1.7)            
 14 Pierre, Vanessa              Towson                 5.31m      4.79m  -1.8  15-08.75 
     4.61m(-1.1) 4.79m(-1.8) 4.64m(-2.6)            
 15 Morris, Desi-Ray             Fort Valley            5.48m      4.45m  -1.6  14-07.25 
     4.45m(-1.6) 4.31m(-3.2) 4.25m(-2.0)            
 -- Wren, Amelia                 Slippery Roc                        SCR   NWI           
 -- Seagraves, Melissa           Seton Hill             5.00m        SCR   NWI           
 -- Madawala, Dilshani           Slippery Roc           5.00m        SCR   NWI           
 -- Fischer, Kelly               Slippery Roc           5.03m        SCR   NWI           
 -- Griffin, Dianna              Seton Hill             5.00m        SCR   NWI           
 -- Bergamo, Lauren              Towson                 5.01m        SCR   NWI           
 -- Cooke, Jessica               Towson                 5.28m        SCR   NWI           
 -- Catone, Tara                 Slippery Roc           5.00m        SCR   NWI           
 -- Harvey, Bianca               Unattached             5.84m        SCR   NWI           
 -- McNeil, Janelle              Elon                   5.05m        SCR   NWI           
 -- Battle, Tiffine              Mount Olive            4.82m        SCR   NWI           
 -- Grizzle, Sophie              Hood                   4.32m        SCR   NWI           
 -- Milton, Katy                 Gardner-Webb           5.28m        SCR   NWI           
 -- Hudson, Cenitra              Austin Peay            5.30m        SCR   NWI           
 -- Ivey, Erika                  Appalachian            5.19m        SCR   NWI           
 -- Christner, Nicole            Baldwin-Wall           5.10m        SCR   NWI           
 -- Lyles, Lauren                Austin Peay            5.67m        SCR   NWI           
 -- Murray, Kiera                Mount Olive            4.87m        SCR   NWI           
 -- Jones, Kanesha               Mount Olive            4.87m        SCR   NWI           
 -- Nelson, Whittley             Rio Grande             4.42m        SCR   NWI           
 -- Brown, Aerostata             Mount Olive            5.00m        SCR   NWI           
 -- Sims, Melanie                Liberty                5.19m        SCR   NWI           
 -- Arneson, Emma                Hood                   4.83m        SCR   NWI           
 -- Breed, Kariann               Mansfield                           SCR   NWI           
 -- Brandon, Riley               Liberty                4.77m        SCR   NWI           
 
Women Long Jump Open
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Ivey, Erika                  Appalachian                       5.16m   1.1  16-11.25 
     5.16m(1.1) 4.73m(-1.8) 5.03m(-1.3) 4.88m(-0.0) FOUL      FOUL     
  2 Milton, Katy                 Gardner-Webb                      5.05m  -1.2  16-07.00 
     5.02m(-1.5) 4.99m(-1.2) 5.05m(-1.2) 4.85m(-0.0) 4.99m(-2.8) 4.96m(-1.6)
  3 Sims, Melanie                Liberty                           4.99m  -1.6  16-04.50 
     4.83m(-0.4) 4.55m(-1.9) 4.91m(-1.5) 4.55m(-0.0) 4.94m(-1.4) 4.99m(-1.6)
  4 Brown, Aerostata             Mount Olive                       4.95m  -1.1  16-03.00 
     4.74m(-0.1) 4.56m(-1.2) 4.95m(-1.1) 4.66m(-0.0) 4.75m(-0.1) 4.77m(-0.9)
  5 Christner, Nicole            Baldwin-Wall                      4.92m   0.1  16-01.75 
     4.89m(1.3) 4.92m(0.1) 4.77m(-1.2) 4.80m(-0.0) 4.74m(-0.4) 4.68m(-0.9)
  6 Cooke, Jessica               Towson                            4.89m   NWI  16-00.50 
     4.69m(-0.0) 4.54m(-1.2) 4.79m(-1.3) 4.89m(-0.0) 4.89m(-1.4) 4.21m(-1.4)
  7 Griffin, Dianna              Seton Hill                        4.82m  +0.0  15-09.75 
     4.82m(+0.0) 4.77m(1.3) 4.81m(-2.6) 4.51m(-0.0) 4.67m(-1.1) 4.61m(-0.0)
  8 McNeil, Janelle              Elon                              4.77m  -0.9  15-07.75 
     4.28m(1.1) 4.71m(-0.9) 4.57m(-1.2) 4.49m(-0.2) 4.71m(-0.0) 4.77m(-0.9)
  9 Catone, Tara                 Slippery Roc                      4.76m  -3.2  15-07.50 
     4.55m(0.7) 4.50m(-0.4) 4.76m(-3.2) 4.33m(-0.0) 4.19m(1.3) 3.72m(-1.4)
 10 Madawala, Dilshani           Slippery Roc                      4.69m   0.3  15-04.75 
     4.69m(0.3) 4.43m(-1.4) 4.46m(-2.6)            
 11 Seagraves, Melissa           Seton Hill                        4.66m   0.6  15-03.50 
     4.66m(0.6) FOUL      4.43m(-1.1)            
 12 Jones, Kanesha               Mount Olive                       4.57m   0.1  15-00.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      4.57m(0.1)            
 13 Fischer, Kelly               Slippery Roc                      4.55m   1.1  14-11.25 
     4.55m(1.1) 4.55m(1.4) 4.33m(-0.4)            
 14 Arneson, Emma                Hood                              4.47m  -1.5  14-08.00 
     4.47m(-1.5) FOUL      4.40m(-1.4)            
 15 Bergamo, Lauren              Towson                            4.46m   0.9  14-07.75 
     FOUL      4.46m(0.9) 4.44m(-0.5)            
 16 Grizzle, Sophie              Hood                              4.26m   1.9  13-11.75 
     4.04m(-1.0) 4.26m(1.9) 4.02m(1.8)            
 17 Murray, Kiera                Mount Olive                       4.20m  -0.8  13-09.50 
     4.20m(-0.8) 4.06m(-0.2) 4.20m(1.9)            
 18 Wren, Amelia                 Slippery Roc                      4.13m   1.1  13-06.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      4.13m(1.1)            
 19 Battle, Tiffine              Mount Olive                       4.06m  -0.7  13-04.00 
     4.06m(-0.7) 4.06m(-0.5) FOUL                 
 20 Nelson, Whittley             Rio Grande                        4.05m   1.5  13-03.50 
     3.40m(0.6) 4.05m(1.5) 3.98m(-1.0)            
 -- Breed, Kariann               Mansfield                          FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
 Top 9 Advance to Finals / Reverse Order Final
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Fu, Yuhong                   Toledo                12.06m     11.99m   3.1  39-04.00 
     11.65m(1.4) 11.99m(3.1) 11.88m(2.1) 11.82m(3.4) FOUL      11.99m(2.1)
  2 Afloari, Alexandra           Toledo                12.60m     11.80m   1.9  38-08.75 
     FOUL      11.80m(1.9) 11.55m(0.5) 11.29m(0.8) PASS      PASS     
  3 Douglas, Kiah                Toledo                12.05m     11.79m   2.2  38-08.25 
     FOUL      11.58m(2.9) 11.69m(1.8) 11.13m(1.6) 11.72m(1.3) 11.79m(2.2)
  4 Golden, Montasia             Wake Forest           11.58m     11.56m   1.6  37-11.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      11.56m(1.6) 11.12m(+0.0) 11.42m(1.3) 11.18m(1.6)
  5 Burke, Shankevia             Fort Valley           12.06m     11.45m   0.3  37-06.75 
     FOUL      11.34m(1.9) FOUL      11.23m(0.2) 11.45m(0.3) 11.12m(1.4)
  6 Bollin, Katie                Toledo                12.02m     11.29m   3.7  37-00.50 
     11.20m(1.5) 11.15m(3.3) 11.09m(0.8) FOUL      11.09m(3.5) 11.29m(3.7)
  7 Kershaw, Phoebe              Wake Forest           11.50m     11.24m   1.2  36-10.50 
     10.64m(+0.0) 11.24m(1.2) 11.12m(2.1) 11.02m(1.4) 10.96m(+0.0) 11.24m(2.0)
  8 McNeil, Janelle              Elon                  11.21m     11.10m   2.1  36-05.00 
     11.10m(2.1) FOUL      FOUL      10.44m(2.8) FOUL      10.68m(0.8)
  9 Bryant, Tatyana              Appalachian           11.32m     11.08m   2.1  36-04.25 
     10.80m(1.4) FOUL      11.08m(2.1) PASS      PASS      PASS     
 10 Ivey, Erika                  Appalachian           12.23m     10.97m   3.0  36-00.00 
     10.97m(3.0) FOUL      10.67m(+0.0)         
 11 Jones, Briana                Howard                11.68m     10.94m   0.4  35-10.75 
     10.94m(0.4) FOUL      10.91m(1.1)         
 12 Rohwer, Melissa              Liberty               11.73m     10.93m   0.2  35-10.50 
     FOUL      10.66m(1.6) 10.93m(0.2)         
 13 Horton, Dontranika           Howard                12.00m     10.92m   3.5  35-10.00 
     10.92m(3.5) FOUL      FOUL              
 14 Salke, Katie                 Towson                11.35m     10.82m  -1.2  35-06.00 
     10.62m(1.6) 10.82m(-1.2) FOUL              
 15 Brown, Aerostata             Mount Olive           10.97m     10.57m   1.5  34-08.25 
     10.57m(1.5) 10.00m(0.7) 10.38m(-1.1)         
 16 Madawala, Dilshani           Slippery Roc          10.88m     10.56m   2.3  34-07.75 
     10.47m(2.1) 10.56m(2.3) 10.45m(3.2)         
 17 Pierre, Vanessa              Towson                11.00m     10.53m   1.1  34-06.75 
     10.53m(1.1) 10.47m(2.5) 10.40m(2.6)         
 18 Lee, Jordan                  Elon                  10.48m     10.47m   NWI  34-04.25 
     FOUL      10.01m(NWI) 10.47m(NWI)            
 19 Wallace, Tyshaundra          Mount Olive           10.97m     10.10m   2.4  33-01.75 
     FOUL      10.10m(2.4) FOUL              
 -- Johnson, Jade                Towson                11.00m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 -- Murray, Kiera                Mount Olive           10.97m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      PASS              
 -- Roth, Kaitlin                Westminster            9.96m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL               
 -- Battle, Tiffine              Mount Olive            9.70m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL               
 -- Malara, Nicole               Seton Hill            10.10m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 -- Aghaji, Mia                  Liberty               12.24m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      PASS      PASS              
 -- Griffin, Dianna              Seton Hill            10.00m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 -- Hudson, Cenitra              Austin Peay           11.92m        SCR   NWI           
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================================
 Minimum Mark 10m
 Top 9 Advance to Finals / Reverse Order Final
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Watkins, Gayshawna           Appalachian           13.67m     14.17m   46-06.00 
      13.21m  14.17m  13.38m  FOUL  13.86m  FOUL
  2 Campbell, Tanesha            Austin Peay           14.67m     13.96m   45-09.75 
      12.48m  13.11m  12.92m  13.50m  13.45m  13.96m
  3 Alexander, Ashlei            Gardner-Webb          14.08m     13.37m   43-10.50 
      12.69m  12.74m  13.37m  FOUL  13.05m  12.39m
  4 Nicholson, Jennifer          Liberty                          12.76m   41-10.50 
      11.29m  11.37m  12.76m  FOUL  11.96m  FOUL
  5 Barnes, Rachel               Liberty               13.03m     12.69m   41-07.75 
      12.13m  12.45m  12.32m  12.69m  11.54m  12.22m
  6 Strunk, Kim                  Rio Grande            12.00m     12.55m   41-02.25 
      12.55m  12.27m  12.13m  FOUL  11.64m  12.05m
  7 Shivers, Shannel             Towson                13.28m     12.36m   40-06.75 
      11.90m  12.26m  12.36m  11.93m  11.95m  12.12m
  8 Morgan, Charlise             Elon                  13.07m     12.34m   40-06.00 
      12.10m  FOUL  12.29m  FOUL  12.34m  FOUL
  9 Atkins, Naomi                Coastal Caro          12.81m     12.19m   40-00.00 
      11.93m  12.19m  11.79m  11.30m  FOUL  11.47m
 10 Hamilton, Cymone             Howard                11.44m     12.11m   39-08.75 
      12.11m  11.91m  FOUL            
 11 Suydam, Jasmine              Appalachian           13.66m     12.07m   39-07.25 
      FOUL  11.30m  12.07m            
 12 Hamilton, Stephanie          Gardner-Webb          12.51m     11.92m   39-01.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.92m            
 13 Smith, Shianna               Towson                12.90m     11.81m   38-09.00 
      11.28m  11.00m  11.81m            
 14 Edwards, Amani               Beloit                11.50m     11.73m   38-06.00 
      11.18m  11.47m  11.73m            
 15 Brobeck, Sarah               Wake Forest           13.50m     11.70m   38-04.75 
      11.70m  11.67m  FOUL            
 16 Shirley, Melissa             Towson                11.89m     11.66m   38-03.25 
      11.10m  11.48m  11.66m            
 17 Williams, Jocelyn            Liberty               12.64m     11.62m   38-01.50 
      10.98m  FOUL  11.62m            
 18 Connor, Brittany             Coastal Caro          11.15m     11.52m   37-09.50 
      10.88m  11.19m  11.52m            
 19 Russell, Haley               Cornerstone           12.50m     11.47m   37-07.75 
      11.47m  11.32m  FOUL            
 20 Miller, Victoria             Seton Hill            11.50m     11.42m   37-05.75 
      11.42m  10.63m  11.13m            
 21 Sloan, Lauren                Anderson (S.          13.43m     11.39m   37-04.50 
      FOUL  11.39m  FOUL            
 22 Lee, Yazzming                Gardner-Webb          12.79m     11.31m   37-01.25 
      11.31m  FOUL  11.19m            
 23 Hansford, Kyntoya            Gardner-Webb          11.52m     11.05m   36-03.00 
      10.58m  FOUL  11.05m            
 24 Neis, Amanda                 Seton Hill            11.30m     10.90m   35-09.25 
      10.18m  10.60m  10.90m            
 25 Dolsak, Emily                Westminster           11.05m     10.81m   35-05.75 
      9.22m  FOUL  10.81m            
 26 Rose, Meghan                 Hood                  11.42m     10.75m   35-03.25 
      10.67m  10.75m  FOUL            
 27 Harrison, Denise             Mount Olive           11.70m     10.52m   34-06.25 
      FOUL  10.52m  FOUL            
 28 Frazier, Shakari             Fort Valley           12.80m     10.40m   34-01.50 
      9.91m  10.15m  10.40m            
 29 McCrowey, Alisha             Roanoke               11.07m     10.38m   34-00.75 
      10.24m  10.18m  10.38m            
 30 Agnew, Moriah                Westminster           11.05m     10.37m   34-00.25 
      10.37m  10.21m  FOUL            
 31 McKnight, Lora               Austin Peay           11.31m     10.32m   33-10.25 
      FOUL  10.32m  FOUL            
 32 Watt, Brooklyn               Anderson (S.          11.52m     10.20m   33-05.75 
      10.20m  FOUL  FOUL            
 32 Brown, Victoria              Baldwin-Wall          10.17m     10.20m   33-05.75 
      9.36m  10.20m  10.09m            
 34 Kennedy, Kathryn             Towson                10.75m      9.94m   32-07.50 
      9.62m  9.94m  FOUL            
 35 Rice, Allison                Westminster           11.42m      9.72m   31-10.75 
      FOUL  9.72m  FOUL            
 36 Christner, Nicole            Baldwin-Wall          10.26m      9.62m   31-06.75 
      9.62m  FOUL  FOUL            
 37 Clowser, Samantha            Roanoke               10.24m      9.47m   31-01.00 
      FOUL  9.47m  FOUL            
 38 Lenhart, Katherine           Appalachian           11.00m      9.44m   30-11.75 
      FOUL  9.44m  FOUL            
 39 Keese, Savanna               Anderson (S.          11.30m      9.33m   30-07.50 
      FOUL  9.33m  FOUL            
 40 Catone, Tara                 Slippery Roc           9.75m      9.25m   30-04.25 
      9.25m  FOUL  FOUL            
 41 Washington, Char'De          Mount Olive           11.70m      9.13m   29-11.50 
      FOUL  9.13m  FOUL            
 42 Watkins, Brooklyn            Anderson (S.          10.30m      8.95m   29-04.50 
      FOUL  8.95m  FOUL            
 43 Griffin, Allienna            Fort Valley           11.88m      8.66m   28-05.00 
      8.66m  FOUL  FOUL            
 44 Klett, Brooke                Mansfield                         8.57m   28-01.50 
      8.57m  FOUL  FOUL            
 45 Kinkead, Meghan              Concord                8.00m      6.01m   19-08.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.01m            
 46 Rawls, Natalia               Fort Valley           11.27m      4.78m   15-08.25 
      4.78m  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Moore, Mallory               Mansfield                          FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Rice, Julie                  Westminster            9.57m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Watson, Leanne               Concord               10.80m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Bransky, Elizabeth           Roanoke               12.03m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Nicholson, Anjulia           Coastal Caro                        SCR            
 -- Rohl, Molly                  Mansfield                           SCR            
 -- Cumings, Mychelle            Liberty               15.62m        SCR            
 
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
 Minimum Mark 32m
 Top 9 Advance to Finals / Reverse Order Final
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Nicholson, Anjulia           Coastal Caro          43.37m     45.17m     148-02 
      45.17m  FOUL  37.94m  42.68m  42.79m  FOUL
  2 Nicholson, Jennifer          Liberty               45.00m     44.51m     146-00 
      FOUL  44.51m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Miles, Jasmine               Gardner-Webb          40.25m     41.00m     134-06 
      FOUL  41.00m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Dolsak, Emily                Westminster           43.64m     40.32m     132-03 
      35.39m  39.97m  FOUL  37.32m  34.58m  40.32m
  5 Girvin, Alyssa               Elon                  42.05m     39.43m     129-04 
      FOUL  37.23m  39.43m  FOUL  36.19m  36.51m
  6 Shirley, Melissa             Towson                37.92m     38.55m     126-06 
      37.74m  38.55m  35.49m  35.01m  36.47m  34.65m
  7 Suydam, Jasmine              Appalachian           43.56m     38.36m     125-10 
      FOUL  31.32m  38.36m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Harrison, Denise             Mount Olive           36.82m     37.38m     122-08 
      37.38m  35.73m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  34.49m
  9 Watt, Brooklyn               Anderson (S.          26.09m     36.97m     121-03 
      FOUL  36.15m  36.75m  FOUL  FOUL  36.97m
 10 Hamilton, Stephanie          Gardner-Webb          38.00m     36.71m     120-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  36.71m            
 11 Cumings, Mychelle            Liberty               45.00m     36.00m     118-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  36.00m            
 12 Parnell, Jocelyn             Appalachian           32.43m     35.91m     117-10 
      35.67m  FOUL  35.91m            
 13 Hansford, Kyntoya            Gardner-Webb          35.60m     35.80m     117-05 
      FOUL  32.36m  35.80m            
 14 Shivers, Shannel             Towson                40.38m     35.27m     115-08 
      FOUL  34.63m  35.27m            
 15 Strunk, Kim                  Rio Grande            38.34m     34.82m     114-03 
      32.71m  34.82m  33.90m            
 16 Smith, Shianna               Towson                37.75m     34.42m     112-11 
      FOUL  34.42m  33.31m            
 17 Campbell, Tanesha            Austin Peay           42.00m     34.35m     112-08 
      32.23m  34.35m  FOUL            
 18 Bransky, Elizabeth           Roanoke               31.55m     34.34m     112-08 
      FOUL  29.48m  34.34m            
 19 Frazier, Shakari             Fort Valley           41.14m     34.33m     112-07 
      FOUL  34.33m  FOUL            
 20 Gould, Nicole                Towson                32.40m     33.79m     110-10 
      33.79m  32.39m  32.47m            
 21 Rice, Allison                Westminster           37.40m     33.77m     110-09 
      FOUL  31.63m  33.77m            
 22 Brobeck, Sarah               Wake Forest           41.09m     33.42m     109-08 
      FOUL  33.42m  32.47m            
 23 Hammond, Kayleigh            Cornerstone           30.00m     33.20m     108-11 
      FOUL  33.20m  FOUL            
 24 Rose, Meghan                 Hood                  35.01m     32.36m     106-02 
      31.39m  ND  32.36m            
 25 Sloan, Lauren                Anderson (S.          40.00m     32.33m     106-01 
      FOUL  32.33m  FOUL            
 26 Lenhart, Katherine           Appalachian           38.00m     31.21m     102-05 
      31.21m  FOUL  FOUL            
 27 Neis, Amanda                 Seton Hill            33.00m     30.85m     101-02 
      30.85m  FOUL  ND            
 28 Lestrick, Kim                Seton Hill            28.00m     30.29m      99-04 
      30.29m  ND  FOUL            
 29 Keese, Savanna               Anderson (S.          27.90m     29.99m      98-05 
      29.99m  FOUL  FOUL            
 30 Schramm, Mary                Rio Grande            34.96m     28.65m      94-00 
      28.65m  FOUL  ND            
 31 Rice, Julie                  Westminster           30.18m     28.44m      93-04 
      28.44m  ND  ND            
 32 Washington, Char'De          Mount Olive           36.82m     27.92m      91-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  27.92m            
 33 Roberts, Katilyn             Rio Grande                       27.47m      90-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  27.47m            
 34 McKnight, Lora               Austin Peay                      27.18m      89-02 
      FOUL  27.18m  ND            
 35 Clowser, Samantha            Roanoke               28.93m     26.49m      86-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  26.49m            
 36 McCrowey, Alisha             Roanoke               27.48m     26.35m      86-05 
      26.35m  FOUL  FOUL            
 37 Griffin, Allienna            Fort Valley           38.70m     24.37m      79-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  24.37m            
 38 Morgan, Charlise             Elon                  36.58m     23.69m      77-09 
      23.69m  ND  FOUL            
 39 Gaul, Kelli                  Seton Hill            25.00m     23.62m      77-06 
      FOUL  23.62m  ND            
 40 Watson, Leanne               Concord               23.94m     23.52m      77-02 
      FOUL  23.52m  FOUL            
 41 Miller, Victoria             Seton Hill            33.00m     22.87m      75-00 
      22.87m  ND  FOUL            
 42 Shaw, Alex                   Baldwin-Wall          21.64m     22.75m      74-08 
      22.75m  ND  FOUL            
 43 Rocha, Talita                Mount Olive           28.00m     19.09m      62-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  19.09m            
 -- Russell, Haley               Cornerstone           35.00m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Connor, Brittany             Coastal Caro          43.00m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Kinkead, Meghan              Concord               23.59m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Williams, Jocelyn            Liberty               43.46m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
 Minium Mark 32m
 Top 9 Advance to Finals / Reverse Order Final
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Bendik, Melinda              Liberty               62.00m     58.58m     192-02 
      FOUL  55.75m  FOUL  58.58m  57.38m  FOUL
  2 Patterson, Shantelle         Coastal Caro          55.07m     53.37m     175-01 
      53.37m  FOUL  52.53m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Connor, Brittany             Coastal Caro          48.00m     51.73m     169-09 
      48.61m  51.73m  FOUL  47.79m  49.78m  FOUL
  4 Williams, Jocelyn            Liberty               46.10m     49.11m     161-01 
      48.84m  FOUL  43.59m  49.11m  47.74m  FOUL
  5 Smith, Shianna               Towson                49.59m     48.60m     159-05 
      47.70m  47.39m  48.42m  48.60m  FOUL  46.81m
  6 Miles, Jasmine               Gardner-Webb          45.16m     48.19m     158-01 
      46.94m  45.91m  FOUL  43.55m  46.91m  48.19m
  7 Cumings, Mychelle            Liberty               40.00m     47.50m     155-10 
      47.13m  FOUL  FOUL  47.50m  41.93m  FOUL
  8 Nicholson, Anjulia           Coastal Caro          47.44m     47.04m     154-04 
      46.24m  FOUL  46.64m  45.33m  47.04m  FOUL
  9 Lee, Yazzming                Gardner-Webb          43.20m     46.98m     154-02 
      45.03m  45.68m  FOUL  46.38m  46.98m  44.60m
 10 Sloan, Lauren                Anderson (S.          45.18m     44.27m     145-03 
      FOUL  43.39m  44.27m            
 11 Shivers, Shannel             Towson                50.73m     43.82m     143-09 
      43.82m  42.25m  FOUL            
 12 Girvin, Alyssa               Elon                  43.09m     43.06m     141-03 
      42.51m  42.82m  43.06m            
 13 Atkins, Naomi                Coastal Caro          38.00m     42.81m     140-05 
      39.30m  42.46m  42.81m            
 14 Frazier, Shakari             Fort Valley           45.72m     42.54m     139-07 
      FOUL  42.54m  41.15m            
 15 Edwards, Amani               Beloit                40.00m     41.49m     136-01 
      39.90m  41.49m  FOUL            
 16 Morgan, Charlise             Elon                  43.09m     40.82m     133-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  40.82m            
 17 McCrowey, Alisha             Roanoke               41.05m     40.18m     131-10 
      38.91m  40.18m  37.14m            
 18 Suydam, Jasmine              Appalachian           40.00m     39.88m     130-10 
      39.88m  39.41m  FOUL            
 19 Parnell, Jocelyn             Appalachian           36.80m     39.81m     130-07 
      FOUL  39.81m  FOUL            
 20 Keese, Savanna               Anderson (S.          37.28m     39.60m     129-11 
      35.66m  35.96m  39.60m            
 21 Bransky, Elizabeth           Roanoke               39.19m     39.28m     128-10 
      FOUL  39.28m  35.61m            
 22 Russell, Haley               Cornerstone           35.00m     37.41m     122-09 
      37.41m  FOUL  34.26m            
 23 Bressner, Nicole             Austin Peay                      35.34m     115-11 
      35.34m  33.06m  FOUL            
 24 Lenhart, Katherine           Appalachian           38.00m     35.32m     115-10 
      34.12m  35.32m  FOUL            
 25 Campbell, Tanesha            Austin Peay           40.00m     35.06m     115-00 
      FOUL  35.06m  FOUL            
 26 Harrison, Denise             Mount Olive           34.26m     34.97m     114-09 
      FOUL  FOUL  34.97m            
 27 Potter, Emily                Toledo                38.00m     34.79m     114-02 
      FOUL  32.44m  34.79m            
 28 Klett, Brooke                Mansfield             30.89m     34.60m     113-06 
      31.46m  34.60m  FOUL            
 29 Crutcher, Cory               Rio Grande            38.73m     34.37m     112-09 
      34.37m  FOUL  33.46m            
 30 Strunk, Kim                  Rio Grande            37.74m     34.24m     112-04 
      33.60m  34.24m  33.84m            
 31 Smith, MedaLana              Unattached            40.00m     33.33m     109-04 
      FOUL  33.33m  FOUL            
 32 Schramm, Mary                Rio Grande            33.54m     33.02m     108-04 
      33.02m  FOUL  FOUL            
 33 Nicholson, Jennifer          Liberty               42.00m     32.64m     107-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  32.64m            
 34 Washington, Char'De          Mount Olive           34.26m     32.25m     105-10 
      28.38m  FOUL  32.25m            
 35 Lestrick, Kim                Seton Hill            33.00m     32.24m     105-09 
      24.64m  32.24m  FOUL            
 36 Hammond, Kayleigh            Cornerstone           33.00m     31.38m     102-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  31.38m            
 37 Appezzato, Alexis            Towson                34.00m     30.99m     101-08 
      FOUL  30.99m  FOUL            
 38 Shirley, Melissa             Towson                30.99m     30.83m     101-02 
      30.83m  FOUL  FOUL            
 39 Shaw, Alex                   Baldwin-Wall          23.60m     29.96m      98-03 
      29.96m  FOUL  FOUL            
 40 Rose, Meghan                 Hood                  36.78m     29.93m      98-02 
      29.93m  FOUL  FOUL            
 41 Roberts, Katilyn             Rio Grande                       28.82m      94-07 
      28.82m  FOUL  FOUL            
 42 Watt, Brooklyn               Anderson (S.                     28.07m      92-01 
      28.07m  FOUL  FOUL            
 43 McKnight, Lora               Austin Peay                      27.46m      90-01 
      27.46m  FOUL  FOUL            
 44 Gaul, Kelli                  Seton Hill                       25.99m      85-03 
      25.99m  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Hansford, Kyntoya            Gardner-Webb          39.69m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Alexander, Ashlei            Gardner-Webb          49.97m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Clowser, Samantha            Roanoke               39.22m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
 Minium Mark 30m
 Top 9 Advance to Finals / Reverse Order Final
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 England, Danielle            Coastal Caro          40.26m     43.27m     141-11 
      38.38m  35.84m  36.55m  43.27m  39.79m  37.58m
  2 Appezzato, Alexis            Towson                44.20m     42.61m     139-09 
      42.61m  42.17m  39.16m  41.20m  41.74m  42.61m
  3 Arnold, Alexandra            Slippery Roc          44.83m     41.98m     137-09 
      41.90m  41.22m  37.36m  41.98m  39.08m  FOUL
  4 Martin, Suzanne              Elon                  38.05m     41.15m     135-00 
      31.30m  33.16m  35.82m  41.15m  37.15m  FOUL
  5 Brobeck, Sarah               Wake Forest           39.69m     39.09m     128-03 
      35.96m  34.58m  39.09m  FOUL  FOUL  36.91m
  6 Goth, Kim                    Slippery Roc          42.34m     37.81m     124-00 
      35.68m  35.70m  37.81m  35.13m  FOUL  35.44m
  7 Tiplady, Deanne              Appalachian           39.31m     36.83m     120-10 
      34.69m  36.83m  35.23m  34.09m  36.38m  36.61m
  8 Lestrick, Kim                Seton Hill            34.00m     35.93m     117-10 
      34.03m  33.26m  35.69m  33.24m  35.93m  FOUL
  9 Abernathy, Norell            Howard                34.59m     35.73m     117-03 
      35.73m  34.45m  FOUL  32.03m  34.21m  FOUL
 10 Velasquez, Otessa            Coastal Caro          35.00m     35.28m     115-09 
      35.28m  FOUL  32.43m            
 11 Arledge, Caroline            Gardner-Webb          38.55m     34.99m     114-09 
      FOUL  34.99m  33.22m            
 12 Nicholson, Jennifer          Liberty               30.00m     34.94m     114-07 
      30.05m  33.26m  34.94m            
 13 Kennedy, Kathryn             Towson                34.20m     34.43m     112-11 
      FOUL  34.17m  34.43m            
 14 Trubic, Elley                Mansfield             30.00m     34.22m     112-03 
      31.76m  33.33m  34.22m            
 15 Krise, Amanda                Slippery Roc                     33.97m     111-05 
      33.46m  33.97m  30.78m            
 16 Howell, Ann                  Gardner-Webb          35.88m     33.36m     109-05 
      FOUL  33.36m  FOUL            
 17 Holmes, Heather              Slippery Roc                     33.28m     109-02 
      33.17m  31.90m  33.28m            
 18 Watkins, Brooklyn            Anderson (S.          34.06m     32.90m     107-11 
      30.04m  30.64m  32.90m            
 19 Parnell, Jocelyn             Appalachian           33.77m     32.71m     107-04 
      26.89m  32.71m  30.69m            
 20 Gould, Nicole                Towson                39.60m     32.44m     106-05 
      FOUL  32.43m  32.44m            
 21 Potter, Emily                Toledo                33.00m     32.15m     105-06 
      32.15m  32.01m  30.82m            
 22 Sloan, Lauren                Anderson (S.          33.62m     31.31m     102-09 
      FOUL  31.31m  FOUL            
 23 Moody, Olivia                Gardner-Webb          27.95m     30.71m     100-09 
      30.49m  30.71m  FOUL            
 24 Martin, Erika                Wake Forest           34.62m     30.60m     100-05 
      FOUL  30.60m  FOUL            
 25 Esden, Grace                 Liberty               32.07m     30.59m     100-04 
      30.59m  FOUL  30.41m            
 26 Shirley, Melissa             Towson                31.54m     30.11m      98-09 
      27.71m  FOUL  30.11m            
 27 Lee, Jordan                  Elon                  31.89m     29.28m      96-01 
      29.28m  FOUL  FOUL            
 28 Schramm, Mary                Rio Grande            30.09m     28.71m      94-02 
      28.71m  FOUL  FOUL            
 29 Harrison, Denise             Mount Olive           28.32m     28.64m      93-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  28.64m            
 30 Snyder, Julie                Toledo                32.00m     27.92m      91-07 
      27.92m  FOUL  FOUL            
 31 Hurley, Kristen              Gardner-Webb          31.59m     27.28m      89-06 
      27.28m  FOUL  FOUL            
 32 Brown, Victoria              Baldwin-Wall          30.49m     27.00m      88-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  27.00m            
 33 Baxter, Jill                 Anderson (S.          29.71m     26.87m      88-02 
      26.87m  FOUL  FOUL            
 34 Kostishak, Samantha          Mansfield             30.00m     26.72m      87-08 
      FOUL  26.72m  FOUL            
 35 Shaw, Alex                   Baldwin-Wall          33.52m     25.86m      84-10 
      25.86m  FOUL  FOUL            
 36 Shaak, Lauren                Hood                  26.49m     25.74m      84-05 
      FOUL  25.74m  FOUL            
 37 Prevoteau, Louise            Elon                             25.02m      82-01 
      25.02m  FOUL  FOUL            
 38 McCauley, Julie              Wake Forest           30.47m     24.86m      81-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  24.86m            
 39 Rose, Meghan                 Hood                  25.27m     24.60m      80-08 
      FOUL  24.60m  FOUL            
 40 Christner, Nicole            Baldwin-Wall          34.00m     23.74m      77-11 
      23.74m  FOUL  FOUL            
 41 Clowser, Samantha            Roanoke               23.10m     23.42m      76-10 
      23.42m  FOUL  FOUL            
 42 Gaul, Kelli                  Seton Hill                       22.36m      73-04 
      22.36m  FOUL  FOUL            
 43 Rocha, Talita                Mount Olive           24.00m     21.51m      70-07 
      21.51m  FOUL  FOUL            
 44 McCrowey, Alisha             Roanoke               26.10m     21.08m      69-02 
      FOUL  21.08m  FOUL            
 45 Weiss, Samantha              Mount Olive           23.59m     20.91m      68-07 
      FOUL  20.91m  FOUL            
 46 Washington, Char'De          Mount Olive           28.32m     15.08m      49-06 
      15.08m  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Moore, Dennis                Appalachian            10.34      10.82   0.8  1 
  2 Asante, Maxwell              Liberty                10.78      10.91   0.8  1 
  3 Settje, Anthony              Liberty                10.89      10.92   0.5  2 
  4 Chisom, DJ                   Slippery Roc           10.81      10.94   0.5  2 
  5 Powell, Landon               Appalachian            10.48      10.95   0.8  1 
  6 Gibson, Travis               Unattached             10.43      10.95   0.8  1 
  7 Robbins, Leonard             Liberty                10.87      10.97   0.5  2 
  8 Davis, Darrius               Fort Valley            10.89      10.99   0.5  2 
  9 Thomas, Justin               Appalachian            10.58      11.00   0.8  1 
 10 Baker, Brentnol              Fort Valley                       11.03   0.9 11 
 11 Parks, Johnathan             Gardner-Webb           11.10      11.06   3.5  3 
 12 Butler, Josh                 Anderson (S.           10.99      11.10   3.5  3 
 13 Henderson, Caleb             Mount Olive            11.00      11.12   3.5  3 
 14 Kurzinski, Aron              Seton Hill             11.25      11.13   0.6  5 
 15 parker, rondrick             US Elite               10.32      11.14   0.8  1 
 16 Johnson, Kevin               Baldwin-Wall           11.18      11.19   2.2  4 
 17 Washington, Jeshurun         Cornerstone            11.20      11.20   2.2  4 
 18 Feagin, Jonathan             Seton Hill             11.30      11.22  +0.0  6 
 19 Cole, Decardo                Mount Olive            10.95      11.24   0.5  2 
 20 Reddington, Kevin            Liberty                11.15      11.24   2.2  4 
 21 Beidleman, Michael           Hood                              11.24   0.9 11 
 22 Holt, Josiah                 Baldwin-Wall           11.20      11.25   2.2  4 
 23 Pace, Thomas Wilson          Unattached             11.38      11.25   1.4  7 
 24 Roberts, Braden              Concord                11.20      11.26   2.2  4 
 25 Randall, Sean                Seton Hill             11.31      11.31  +0.0  6 
 26 Williams, Hunter             Slippery Roc           11.32      11.35  +0.0  6 
 27 Boetang, Yaw                 Mansfield              11.30      11.45  +0.0  6 
 28 Mclaughlin, Mason            Slippery Roc           11.29      11.46   0.6  5 
 29 Foley, Trevor                Slippery Roc           11.28      11.47   0.6  5 
 30 Chapman, Monte               Slippery Roc           11.56      11.47   2.5  8 
 31 Faltot, JJ                   Westminster            11.22      11.51   0.6  5 
 32 Geisler, Ethan               Slippery Roc           11.53      11.51   2.5  8 
 33 Stango, Anthony              Slippery Roc           11.67      11.53   2.5  8 
 34 Inniger, John                Belmont                10.98      11.54   3.5  3 
 35 Joyce, Marquise              Gardner-Webb           11.17      11.55   2.2  4 
 36 Helfferich, Nathaniel        Slippery Roc           11.43      11.60   1.4  7 
 37 Wilson, Travontae            Rio Grande             11.49      11.63   1.4  7 
 38 Lalwani, Maxwell             Mansfield              11.50      11.69   2.5  8 
 39 Henry, Zac                   Westminster            11.83      11.70   2.5  9 
 40 Kahl, Mat                    Beloit                 11.50      11.72   2.5  8 
 41 Cordes, Shawn                Baldwin-Wall           11.05      11.73   3.5  3 
 42 Hunt, Trevor                 Roanoke                11.35      11.74   1.4  7 
 43 Ruffin, Richard              Mount Olive            11.30      11.78  +0.0  6 
 44 Shrift, Nick                 Slippery Roc           11.49      11.79   1.4  7 
 45 Ferguson, Tavarus            Gardner-Webb           11.31      11.79  +0.0  6 
 46 Spino, Nick                  Seton Hill             11.30      11.80  +0.0  6 
 47 Jordan, Howard               Concord                11.60      11.90   2.5  8 
 48 chrismer, kippston           Unattached             11.69      11.92   2.5  9 
 49 Nagy, Alex                   Baldwin-Wall           11.44      11.94   1.4  7 
 50 Carey, Mike                  Concord                11.20      11.94   2.2  4 
 51 Connally, Mike               Baldwin-Wall           11.12      12.03   2.2  4 
 52 Bell, Ben                    Gardner-Webb           12.30      12.11   0.7 10 
 53 Curtis, Edward               Roanoke                11.69      12.23   2.5  9 
 54 Armstead, Anthony            Seton Hill             11.33      12.27   1.4  7 
 55 Lanterman, Cory              Baldwin-Wall           11.22      12.28   0.6  5 
 56 Proano, John                 Westminster            11.99      12.35   0.7 10 
 57 Robinson, Donald             Slippery Roc           11.89      12.35   2.5  9 
 58 Santifer, Reginald           Mount Olive            11.50      12.41   2.5  8 
 59 Davis, Jamone                Hood                              12.76   0.9 11 
 60 Andejeski, Kenny             Beloit                 11.90      12.77   2.5  9 
 61 Welch, Todd                  Hood                   12.91      12.89   0.9 11 
 62 ash, Travis                  Unattached             10.80      13.12   0.5  2 
 63 Little, Kenny                Concord                12.50      13.30   0.7 10 
 64 Heinz, Stephen               Beloit                 11.90      13.62   2.5  9 
 -- Reilly, Connor               Dartmouth              10.75        SCR          
 -- Buskey, Brett                Dartmouth              10.81        SCR          
 -- Birck, Jeremy                Dartmouth              11.70        SCR          
 -- DeSpenza, Tyrone             Dartmouth              10.88        SCR          
 -- Cyphers, Josh                Dartmouth              11.90        SCR          
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
 Will seed after check-in.
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Robbins, Leonard             Liberty                21.35      21.68   1.6  1 
  2 Gibson, Travis               Unattached             20.90      21.86   1.6  1 
  3 Law, Darius                  Unattached             20.70      21.90   1.6  1 
  4 Curry, Randy                 Unattached             21.44      21.90   1.6  1 
  5 Powell, Landon               Appalachian            21.93      22.06   0.2  2 
  6 Dohanic, AJ                  Appalachian            22.49      22.15   2.2  4 
  7 Asante, Maxwell              Liberty                22.10      22.16   0.2  2 
  8 Smith, Mike                  Baldwin-Wall           22.71      22.23   2.3  5 
  9 Thomas, Justin               Appalachian            22.30      22.27   1.4  3 
 10 Harrison, Daniel             Wake Forest            21.93      22.29   1.6  1 
 11 Chisom, DJ                   Slippery Roc           22.50      22.36   2.2  4 
 12 Moore, Dennis                Appalachian            22.10      22.37   0.2  2 
 12 Yeo, Zach                    Cornerstone            22.50      22.37   2.2  4 
 14 Williams, Hunter             Slippery Roc           22.19      22.41   0.2  2 
 15 Riddleberger, David          Appalachian            22.64      22.47   2.3  5 
 16 Schroeder, Eric              Cornerstone            22.50      22.53   2.2  4 
 17 Roberts, Braden              Concord                22.45      22.53   1.4  3 
 18 Beidleman, Michael           Hood                   22.91      22.56   2.3  6 
 19 Parks, Johnathan             Gardner-Webb           22.34      22.64   1.4  3 
 20 Washington, Jeshurun         Cornerstone            23.00      22.65   1.3  7 
 21 Butler, Josh                 Anderson (S.           22.50      22.71   2.2  4 
 22 Mclaughlin, Mason            Slippery Roc           22.65      22.76   2.3  5 
 23 Feagin, Jonathan             Seton Hill             22.45      22.79   1.4  3 
 24 Chapman, Monte               Slippery Roc           22.87      22.85   2.3  6 
 25 Arvey, Chris                 Liberty                22.80      22.90   2.3  6 
 26 Faltot, JJ                   Westminster            23.52      22.93   NWI  9 
 27 Darden, Chris                Gardner-Webb           22.85      23.02   2.3  6 
 28 Combs, Tyler                 Appalachian            22.50      23.02   2.2  4 
 29 Parker, Duane                Seton Hill             22.50      23.03   2.2  4 
 30 Arslain, Paul                Liberty                           23.06   1.7 12 
 31 Wilson, Travontae            Rio Grande             24.40      23.10   1.8 10 
 32 Aguilar, Mario               Mount Olive            23.50      23.19   2.0  8 
 33 Young, Nasir                 Howard                 22.60      23.34   2.3  5 
 34 Pace, Thomas Wilson          Unattached             23.27      23.41   2.0  8 
 35 Mastanduno, Michael          Wake Forest            22.00      23.41   0.2  2 
 36 Boetang, Yaw                 Mansfield              23.00      23.49   1.3  7 
 37 Keene, Galen                 Gardner-Webb           23.37      23.50   2.0  8 
 38 Hart, Brandon                Cornerstone            24.00      23.52   1.8 10 
 39 Chandler, Brian              Unattached             28.00      23.56   1.7 12 
 40 Wheeler, Kyle                Liberty                23.00      23.63   1.3  7 
 41 Piserchio, John              Slippery Roc           24.00      23.71   NWI  9 
 42 Hunt, Trevor                 Roanoke                23.95      23.73   NWI  9 
 43 Shrift, Nick                 Slippery Roc           22.97      23.74   2.3  6 
 44 Hill, Kenyatta               Baldwin-Wall           24.60      23.75   1.7 11 
 45 Camody, Ryan                 Slippery Roc           24.00      23.82   1.8 10 
 46 Etienne, Chris               Mount Olive            23.50      23.89   2.0  8 
 47 Minteer, Forrest             Westminster            24.09      24.14   1.8 10 
 48 Bell, Ben                    Gardner-Webb           24.50      24.20   1.7 11 
 49 Crook, Trey                  Gardner-Webb           24.20      24.28   1.8 10 
 50 chrismer, kippston           Unattached             23.75      24.31   NWI  9 
 51 Macias, Alex                 Cornerstone            23.50      24.38   2.0  8 
 52 Rogers, Nick                 Gardner-Webb           24.50      24.39   1.7 11 
 53 Westbrook, Calum             Runners' Edg           24.60      24.41   1.7 11 
 54 Haba, Mickey                 Baldwin-Wall           23.57      24.42   NWI  9 
 55 Burke, James                 Unattached             23.10      24.51   1.3  7 
 56 Nagy, Alex                   Baldwin-Wall           24.89      24.52   1.7 11 
 57 parker, rondrick             US Elite               20.90      24.54   1.6  1 
 58 Curtis, Edward               Roanoke                24.00      24.62   NWI  9 
 59 Coscia, Drew                 Slippery Roc           24.00      24.80   1.8 10 
 60 Merida, Alexander            Slippery Roc           24.00      24.81   1.8 10 
 61 Welch, Todd                  Hood                   26.02      25.62   1.7 12 
 62 Davis, Jamone                Hood                   25.50      26.20   1.7 11 
 63 Weir, Ryan                   Baldwin-Wall           25.11      26.32   1.7 11 
 64 Little, Kenny                Concord                26.00      27.60   1.7 12 
 -- Jenkins, Devonte'            Mount Olive            22.00        DNF   0.2  2 
 -- Holt, Josiah                 Baldwin-Wall           23.38        SCR   2.0  8 
 -- Buskey, Brett                Dartmouth              22.75        SCR   2.3  5 
 -- Helfferich, Nathaniel        Slippery Roc           22.97        SCR   2.3  6 
 -- Johnson, Kevin               Baldwin-Wall           23.25        SCR   2.0  8 
 -- Robinson, Donald             Slippery Roc           23.13        SCR   1.3  7 
 -- Williams, Tarell             Liberty                22.30        SCR   1.4  3 
 -- Ferguson, Tavarus            Gardner-Webb           23.95        SCR   NWI  9 
 -- Joyce, Marquise              Gardner-Webb           23.03        SCR   1.3  7 
 -- Lanterman, Cory              Baldwin-Wall           23.07        SCR   1.3  7 
 -- Bishop, Jalil                Dartmouth              22.00        SCR   0.2  2 
 -- DeSpenza, Tyrone             Dartmouth              22.45        SCR   1.4  3 
 -- Reilly, Connor               Dartmouth              21.70        SCR   1.6  1 
 -- Yoder, Sam                   Dartmouth              22.90        SCR   2.3  6 
 -- Randall, Sean                Seton Hill             22.57        SCR   2.3  5 
 -- Houston, Michael             Howard                 22.75        SCR   2.3  5 
 -- Hill, Brandon                Howard                 22.45        SCR   1.4  3 
 -- Harris, Miles                Gardner-Webb           23.02        SCR          
 -- Walker, Christian            Unattached             22.80        SCR          
 -- Stroman, Jewerl              Howard                 23.12        SCR          
 -- Cole, Decardo                Mount Olive            22.00        SCR          
 -- ash, Travis                  Unattached             22.80        SCR          
 -- Jordan, Howard               Concord                23.65        SCR          
 -- Settje, Anthony              Liberty                22.32        SCR          
 -- Smith, ConRoy                Liberty                22.43        SCR          
 -- Simmons, Treshaun            Fort Valley            22.60        SCR          
 -- Bertrand, Chris              Mount Olive            22.80        SCR          
 -- Andrews, D'Marques           Fort Valley            21.32        SCR          
 -- Carey, Mike                  Concord                23.00        SCR          
 -- Gill, Kyle                   Liberty                22.42        SCR          
 -- Kurzinski, Aron              Seton Hill             22.33        SCR          
 -- Inniger, John                Belmont                22.40        SCR          
 -- Armstead, Anthony            Seton Hill             23.00        SCR          
 -- Carswell, Adam               Westminster            24.00        SCR          
 -- Stephens, Wesley             Howard                 22.79        SCR          
 -- Henry, Zac                   Westminster            23.99        SCR          
 -- Cordes, Shawn                Baldwin-Wall           23.14        SCR          
 -- Davis, Terry                 Gardner-Webb           23.07        SCR          
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Curry, Randy                 Unattached             46.01      47.84   1 
  2 Versen, Ryan                 Cornerstone            47.70      48.41   1 
  3 Harrison, Daniel             Wake Forest            48.93      49.25   1 
  4 Houston, Michael             Howard                 49.00      49.53   2 
  5 Arslain, Paul                Liberty                48.78      49.78   1 
  6 Harris, Miles                Gardner-Webb           50.71      50.29   3 
  7 Carswell, Adam               Westminster            51.50      50.35   4 
  8 Riddleberger, David          Appalachian            50.01      50.52   2 
  9 Carr, Steve                  Seton Hill             50.35      50.57   3 
 10 Gray, Zach                   Belmont                50.20      50.59   3 
 11 McCoy, Robert                Mansfield              49.95      50.67   2 
 12 Arvey, Chris                 Liberty                50.52      50.71   3 
 13 Edwards, Paul                Howard                 49.50      50.89   2 
 14 Lewis, Matthew               Fort Valley            49.75      51.18   2 
 15 Combs, Tyler                 Appalachian            50.72      51.22   4 
 16 Jenkins, Devonte'            Mount Olive            50.00      51.33   2 
 17 McEnany, Michael             Wake Forest            50.30      51.59   3 
 18 Hill, Brandon                Howard                 51.00      51.78   4 
 19 Chandler, Brian              Unattached             57.00      52.03   7 
 20 Eager, Kyle                  Wake Forest            51.00      52.32   4 
 21 Hunter, Blair                Fort Valley            52.00      52.68   5 
 22 Young, Nasir                 Howard                 50.05      53.28   3 
 23 Hayes, Nichoas               Cornerstone            53.03      53.55   6 
 24 Joiner, Aaron                Beloit                 51.80      53.61   5 
 25 Baker, Brentnol              Fort Valley            52.09      53.64   5 
 26 Aguilar, Mario               Mount Olive            52.95      53.68   5 
 27 MacAdam, Nick                Mount Olive            51.20      53.77   4 
 28 Hill, Cameron                Cornerstone            53.00      53.89   6 
 29 Marois, Anthony              Wake Forest            53.00      54.30   6 
 30 Bell, Ben                    Gardner-Webb           54.30      54.58   7 
 31 Etienne, Chris               Mount Olive            52.95      54.70   6 
 32 Rola, Szymon                 Concord                53.00      55.25   6 
 33 Peluso, Anthony              Seton Hill             53.00      55.65   6 
 34 Burke, James                 Unattached             50.30      56.00   3 
 35 Westbrook, Calum             Runners' Edg           56.53      58.10   7 
 -- holland, terrico             Unattached             51.90        SCR   5 
 -- Whitehead, Sadarian          Fort Valley            55.00        SCR   7 
 -- Long, Jermaine               Fort Valley            54.02        SCR   7 
 -- Bertrand, Chris              Mount Olive            51.20        SCR   4 
 -- Andrews, D'Marques           Fort Valley            51.50        SCR   5 
 -- Merritt, Codi                Gardner-Webb           50.95        SCR   4 
 -- Ellis, Chad                  Liberty                52.40        SCR   5 
 -- Allen, Aaron                 Fort Valley            49.52        SCR   2 
 -- Pullerits, Chris             Dartmouth              51.50        SCR     
 -- Bryant, Evan                 Dartmouth              49.20        SCR     
 -- Bishop, Jalil                Dartmouth              49.50        SCR     
 -- Beaulieu-Jones, Brendin      Dartmouth              49.80        SCR     
 
Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
 One turn stagger in lanes.
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shaffer, Matthew             Anderson (S.         1:53.00    1:54.13  
  2 Gibson, Kurtis               Belmont              1:55.87    1:54.90  
  3 Bridger-Wilkinson, Marcu     Belmont              1:54.00    1:55.14  
  4 Franklin, Jerod              Howard               1:54.84    1:55.18  
  5 Snow, Timothy                Unat-Fort Va         1:52.00    1:56.09  
  6 Redmond, Jermaine            Fort Valley          1:53.00    1:57.43  
  7 Sherret, John                Liberty              1:55.63    1:57.87  
  8 Cornfield, Jarred            Liberty              1:54.50    1:58.03  
  9 Kigen, Erick                 Belmont              1:54.00    1:58.18  
 10 Rigler, Andrew               Liberty              1:56.00    1:58.44  
 11 Hutton, Chris                Runners' Edg         1:54.54    1:58.59  
 12 Davis, Josh                  Seton Hill           1:56.00    1:59.04  
 13 Baker, Isaac                 Baldwin-Wall         2:00.90    1:59.78  
 14 Howard-Smith, James          Appalachian          1:57.00    1:59.99  
 15 Everett, David               Belmont              1:57.22    2:00.49  
 16 Spencer, Matt                Rio Grande           1:58.64    2:00.65  
 17 Sehman, Ryan                 Slippery Roc         1:59.95    2:01.01  
 18 Peters, Robby                Concord              1:55.00    2:01.23  
 19 Crook, Trey                  Gardner-Webb         1:59.57    2:01.87  
 20 Laekeman, Taylor             Runners' Edg         1:59.56    2:02.01  
 21 Conn, Tyler                  Shawnee Stat         2:03.00    2:02.31  
 22 Gates, Breydon               Shawnee Stat         2:00.00    2:02.39  
 23 Bourdon, Zach                Cornerstone          1:56.00    2:02.61  
 24 Wells, Cameron               Coastal Caro         1:59.91    2:03.23  
 25 Melius, Tyler                Slippery Roc         1:59.39    2:03.52  
 26 Dugan, Brad                  Concord              1:59.00    2:03.60  
 27 Davis, Jamar                 Mount Olive          1:58.00    2:04.27  
 28 Mahaffey, Drew               Anderson (S.         1:58.00    2:04.68  
 29 Keene, Galen                 Gardner-Webb         2:03.00    2:05.32  
 30 Turner, Cameron              Mount Olive          1:58.00    2:05.38  
 31 holland, terrico             Unattached           2:00.00    2:05.49  
 32 Thomas, Nick                 Toledo               2:04.00    2:05.85  
 33 Meadows, Cody                Roanoke              2:05.78    2:06.50  
 34 Coleman, Aaron               Fort Valley          1:53.80    2:06.79  
 35 Landgren, Drew               Roanoke              2:02.75    2:06.80  
 36 Sauers, Devin                Slippery Roc         1:59.45    2:07.12  
 37 Cifuentes, Justin            Hood                 2:05.61    2:07.51  
 38 Rogers, Nick                 Gardner-Webb         2:03.00    2:08.12  
 39 Koehler, Carl                Seton Hill           2:05.00    2:08.72  
 40 Schoendorf, Cory             Toledo               2:05.00    2:10.90  
 41 Fisher, Casey                Slippery Roc         1:59.11    2:10.97  
 42 Acton, Jordan                Hood                 2:03.44    2:11.28  
 43 Gibbs, Joel                  Concord              2:04.00    2:11.37  
 44 Dyjack, Matthew              Hood                 2:08.20    2:12.26  
 45 McNamara, Stephen            Hood                 2:05.65    2:14.29  
 46 Carroll, Zach                Concord                         2:15.29  
 47 Nebel, Andrew                Runners' Edg         2:03.52    2:16.38  
 48 Rozon, Eric                  Runners' Edg         2:11.76    2:20.10  
 49 Chadwick, Dorian             Mount Olive          2:19.01    2:26.03  
 -- Humbert, Stephen             Baldwin-Wall         2:07.05        SCR  
 -- Beaulieu-Jones, Brendin      Dartmouth            1:59.00        SCR  
 -- Maloney, James               Mount Olive          1:59.00        SCR  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
 Waterfall Start
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bridger-Wilkinson, Marcu     Belmont              3:52.00    3:55.03  
  2 Marois, Anthony              Wake Forest          3:54.00    3:57.14  
  3 Linkous, Josh                Shawnee Stat         3:58.00    4:00.71  
  4 Gibson, Kurtis               Belmont              3:59.00    4:01.18  
  5 Peters, Robby                Concord              3:54.00    4:02.03  
  6 Everett, David               Belmont              3:57.20    4:02.96  
  7 Ryan, Derek                  Shawnee Stat         3:58.00    4:03.26  
  8 Jewel, Kevin                 Slippery Roc         4:06.40    4:05.36  
  9 Geddis, Eric                 Slippery Roc         4:06.20    4:05.46  
 10 Wysocki, Blake               Shawnee Stat         4:00.00    4:06.93  
 11 McEnany, Michael             Wake Forest          4:05.00    4:07.29  
 12 Crowley, Conner              Wake Forest          4:03.00    4:07.57  
 13 Coleman, Aaron               Fort Valley          4:08.03    4:07.90  
 14 Howard-Smith, James          Appalachian          3:58.00    4:08.24  
 15 Sutton, Aaron                Westminster          4:14.58    4:08.44  
 16 Conn, Taylor                 Shawnee Stat         4:05.00    4:08.67  
 17 Wilson, Nick                 Rio Grande           4:08.23    4:08.68  
 18 Gates, Breydon               Shawnee Stat         3:58.00    4:08.74  
 19 Black, Scott                 Seton Hill           4:07.00    4:08.77  
 20 Dearmon, Jake                Wake Forest          4:04.00    4:08.99  
 21 Wells, Cameron               Coastal Caro         4:03.48    4:09.47  
 22 Carey, James                 Howard               4:05.00    4:09.79  
 23 Eager, Kyle                  Wake Forest          4:02.00    4:09.86  
 24 Helton, Josh                 Belmont              3:53.00    4:12.11  
 25 Hutton, Chris                Runners' Edg         4:00.00    4:12.70  
 26 McNamara, Stephen            Hood                 4:12.92    4:13.04  
 27 Melius, Tyler                Slippery Roc         4:20.60    4:13.90  
 28 Arrigoni, Travis             Slippery Roc         4:02.15    4:14.22  
 29 Hay, Deniz                   Anderson (S.         4:00.00    4:15.14  
 30 Weaver, Justin               Seton Hill           4:10.00    4:15.38  
 31 Dugan, Brad                  Concord              4:03.00    4:15.77  
 32 Stanton-Brooks, Josiah       Gardner-Webb         3:56.44    4:16.19  
 33 Blevins, Greg                Baldwin-Wall         4:20.00    4:17.18  
 34 Reeves, Wil                  Liberty              3:57.50    4:17.30  
 35 Kigen, Erick                 Belmont              3:53.80    4:17.64  
 36 Laekeman, Taylor             Runners' Edg         4:08.33    4:18.73  
 37 Villiva, Alec                Slippery Roc         4:17.90    4:19.35  
 38 Grey, Tyler                  Cornerstone          4:05.00    4:19.77  
 39 Humbert, Stephen             Baldwin-Wall         4:17.87    4:20.15  
 40 Darling, Michael             Cornerstone          4:25.00    4:20.24  
 41 Nebel, Andrew                Runners' Edg         4:20.35    4:20.42  
 42 Harless, Brandon             Concord              4:12.00    4:20.64  
 43 Duagos, Oluawasayie          Howard               4:10.00    4:20.76  
 44 Lucento, Nick                Concord              4:15.00    4:21.09  
 45 Welch, Ryne                  Anderson (S.         4:20.00    4:21.19  
 46 Gentles, Peter               Howard               4:05.34    4:21.83  
 47 Smercina, Adam               Toledo                          4:22.11  
 48 Filicky, Kyle                Westminster          4:21.94    4:22.39  
 49 Diebel, Sebastian            Mount Olive          4:19.00    4:23.57  
 50 Steigenga, Tyler             Cornerstone          4:30.00    4:23.75  
 51 Sauers, Devin                Slippery Roc         4:19.60    4:23.91  
 52 Gibbs, Joel                  Concord              4:15.00    4:23.94  
 53 Duda, Shane                  Slippery Roc         4:15.80    4:24.58  
 54 Fisher, Casey                Slippery Roc         4:41.50    4:24.68  
 55 Meadows, Cody                Roanoke                         4:24.91  
 56 Landgren, Drew               Roanoke              4:17.50    4:25.23  
 57 Souza, Dalton                Mount Olive          4:10.00    4:26.92  
 58 Schoendorf, Cory             Toledo               4:15.00    4:27.14  
 59 Cifuentes, Justin            Hood                 4:35.86    4:27.59  
 60 Moritz, Dustin               Rio Grande           4:26.53    4:32.79  
 61 Cherry, Mike                 Mount Olive          4:19.00    4:35.04  
 62 Lawless, Justin              Runners' Edg         4:45.67    4:41.74  
 63 Rozon, Eric                  Runners' Edg         4:32.87    4:44.00  
 64 McKinney, Wes                Concord              4:35.00    4:46.94  
 65 Dyjack, Matthew              Hood                 4:28.67    4:53.27  
 66 Raby, Spencer                Runners' Edg         4:28.16    4:53.70  
 67 Gonzales, Daniel             Beloit               5:30.00    5:24.06  
 -- Guthals, Nate                Wake Forest          3:54.00        SCR  
 -- Joiner, Aaron                Beloit               4:26.82        SCR  
 -- Falland, Louis               Cornerstone          4:03.00        SCR  
 -- White, Jr., Steve            Beloit               5:13.00        SCR  
 -- Horvath, Balint              Boston U.            3:54.18        SCR  
 -- Ross, Stuart                 Boston U.            3:55.00        SCR  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
 Waterfall Start
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Liston, Brad                 Shawnee Stat         8:30.00    8:37.19  
  2 Kling, Kyle                  Coastal Caro         8:33.15    8:39.54  
  3 Thomas, Nick                 Toledo               8:50.00    8:46.10  
  4 McClay, Michael              Gardner-Webb         8:39.45    8:51.57  
  5 Keitt, Joseph                Coastal Caro         8:55.00    8:58.65  
  6 Mowatt, Giovani              Howard               8:40.00    8:59.29  
  7 Robinson, Mike               Mansfield            9:10.00    8:59.51  
  8 Rothschild, Ari              Elon                 8:54.00    9:00.99  
  9 Stevenson, James             Elon                 9:05.00    9:02.84  
 10 Schroeder, Adam              Shawnee Stat         9:00.00    9:03.15  
 11 Cusworth, Kevin              Mansfield            9:02.64    9:04.05  
 12 Cummings, Tyler              Coastal Caro         8:56.00    9:05.56  
 13 Gerlach, Eli                 Shawnee Stat         9:10.00    9:08.65  
 14 Mercurio, Connor             Elon                 9:01.00    9:08.80  
 15 Bernstein, Adam              Elon                 9:01.00    9:09.01  
 16 Schneider, Nick              Elon                 9:05.00    9:11.26  
 17 Perron, Ben                  Elon                 9:08.00    9:15.38  
 18 McCarty, Chad                Rio Grande           9:13.12    9:15.56  
 19 Mullen, Will                 Mansfield            9:30.00    9:16.00  
 20 Koby, Kyle                   Anderson (S.         9:20.00    9:17.03  
 21 Bogert, Jonathan             Seton Hill           9:20.00    9:20.82  
 22 Martyn, Sean                 Elon                 9:15.00    9:25.76  
 23 LaCava, Chris                Seton Hill           9:20.00    9:32.08  
 24 Harless, Brandon             Concord              9:20.00    9:33.94  
 25 Shedden, Jake                Mansfield            9:30.00    9:35.55  
 26 Lucento, Nick                Concord              9:20.00    9:37.26  
 27 Loy, Justin                  Gardner-Webb         9:33.35    9:38.52  
 28 Stewart, Joe                 Shawnee Stat         9:10.00    9:39.49  
 29 Lange, Spencer               Coastal Caro         9:40.00    9:39.92  
 30 Ley, Ethan                   Beloit               9:50.09    9:55.09  
 31 Raby, Spencer                Runners' Edg         9:45.36    9:57.36  
 32 Beard, Alex                  Mansfield           10:04.18   10:02.36  
 33 Roark, Brent                 Concord              9:30.00   10:02.39  
 34 McKinney, Wes                Concord             10:05.17   10:09.54  
 35 Willis, Jarett               Gardner-Webb         9:53.00   10:18.33  
 36 Skurski, Joseph              Beloit               9:44.00   10:29.15  
 37 Smith, Josh                  Beloit              10:25.00   10:58.27  
 -- Smercina, Adam               Toledo               9:10.00        SCR  
 -- Kipchirchir, N'Getich        Liberty              8:57.00        SCR  
 -- McKay, Matt                  Beloit               9:49.31        SCR  
 -- Smith, Tim                   Roanoke              8:41.00        SCR  
 -- Paulson, Matt                Boston U.            8:15.49        SCR  
 -- MacPherson, Craig            Boston U.            8:24.45        SCR  
 -- Niciphor, Evan               Coastal Caro         8:45.00        SCR  
 -- Greenspun, Joe               Boston U.            8:40.00        SCR  
 -- Gilmore, Peter               Boston U.            8:36.51        SCR  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
 Double Waterfall Start
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Miller, Matt                 Belmont             14:48.00   14:49.93  
  2 DeWitt, Jon                  Toledo              14:36.00   14:52.70  
  3 Snellen, Ryan                Nashville Ru        14:35.00   15:03.93  
  4 Helton, Josh                 Belmont             15:00.00   15:09.53  
  5 Livensparger, Elliot         Toledo              15:25.00   15:12.15  
  6 Beegle, Michael              Slippery Roc        15:21.11   15:14.44  
  7 Mahaney, Brandon             Belmont             15:00.00   15:14.83  
  8 Kasperski, Jake              Toledo              15:50.00   15:23.41  
  9 Weaver, Justin               Seton Hill          15:20.00   15:24.76  
 10 Sharpe, John                 Unattached          14:54.76   15:37.59  
 11 Sturgill, Ronnie             Mount Olive         15:30.00   15:39.62  
 12 Harrison, Aaron              Howard              15:27.16   15:45.07  
 13 Shelley, Brett               Hood                16:26.65   15:48.79  
 14 Sullinger, Kyle              Belmont             15:28.00   15:51.17  
 15 Bogert, Jonathan             Seton Hill          16:00.00   15:57.78  
 16 Davis, Jamar                 Mount Olive         15:45.00   15:58.73  
 17 Maloney, James               Mount Olive         15:30.00   16:02.21  
 18 Beck, Andrew                 Baldwin-Wall        15:51.04   16:02.86  
 19 Blevins, Greg                Baldwin-Wall        15:59.91   16:03.65  
 20 Turner, Cameron              Mount Olive         15:45.00   16:04.22  
 21 Jacobs, Daniel               Hood                16:20.41   16:06.64  
 22 Souza, Dalton                Mount Olive         15:30.00   16:21.39  
 23 Smith, Tim                   Roanoke             15:10.00   16:33.23  
 24 LaCava, Chris                Seton Hill          16:15.00   16:40.72  
 25 Flickinger, Trevin           Toledo              16:00.00   16:43.51  
 26 Kohlhaas, Patrick            Roanoke             16:57.20   16:47.00  
 27 Cherry, Mike                 Mount Olive         16:07.00   16:59.28  
 28 Willett, Jordan              Mount Olive         16:30.00   16:59.81  
 29 Diebel, Sebastian            Mount Olive         16:07.00   17:17.48  
 30 Gide, Bsrat                  Fort Valley         15:56.00   18:13.73  
 31 McCarter, Michael            Slippery Roc        18:39.60   19:51.93  
 -- Dewitt, Geremy               Baldwin-Wall        16:29.00        SCR  
 -- Scruton, Evan                Belmont             15:30.00        SCR  
 -- Hickey, Joe                  Slippery Roc        16:15.80        SCR  
 -- MacPherson, Craig            Boston U.           14:45.00        SCR  
 
Men 10000 Meter Run
================================================================================
 Waterfall Start
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 MacDonald, Josh              Liberty             31:00.00   30:57.09  
  2 Kipchirchir, N'Getich        Liberty             31:00.00   30:59.80  
  3 Janosko, Kenneth             Baldwin-Wall                   31:24.23  
  4 Courtright, Jared            Cornerstone         33:00.00   32:27.97  
  5 Thompson, Daniel             Toledo              33:00.00   32:32.45  
  6 Mabe, Travis                 Cornerstone         33:00.00   32:34.31  
  7 Adamson, Ricky               Toledo              34:00.00   33:35.02  
  8 Risch, Cody                  Cornerstone         34:30.00   33:39.56  
  9 Szablewski, Zachary          Baldwin-Wall        32:20.00   33:46.68  
 10 Zimmerman, Dan               Roanoke             34:48.00   35:06.02  
 11 Imes, Mathew                 Anderson (S.        35:00.00   35:13.86  
 12 Sisko, Mike                  Baldwin-Wall        34:42.61   35:59.94  
 13 Springston, Nick             Mount Olive         36:14.24   36:09.23  
 -- Edwards, Parks               Anderson (S.        33:00.00         DQ  
 -- Smith, Tim                   Roanoke             34:48.00        SCR  
 -- Ricksecker, David            Liberty             31:00.00        SCR  
 -- Miller, Matt                 Belmont             32:07.74        SCR  
 -- Edmonds, Caleb               Liberty             31:00.00        SCR  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Spencer, Wallace             Howard                 14.40      14.41   2.3  1 
  2 Dohanic, AJ                  Appalachian            14.55      14.49   2.3  1 
  3 Broaden-Branch, Stanley      Appalachian            14.50      14.81   2.3  1 
  4 Nunley, Malcolm              Wake Forest            14.97      14.84   1.9  2 
  5 Spino, Nick                  Seton Hill             14.65      15.02   2.3  1 
  6 Hedglin, Dan                 Slippery Roc           15.15      15.24   1.9  2 
  7 Boyd, Jonathan               Slippery Roc           15.57      15.29   1.9  3 
  8 Phillips, Anthony            Seton Hill             14.65      15.42   2.3  1 
  9 Wilson, TJ                   Mount Olive            14.82      15.50   1.9  2 
 10 Hunter, Blair                Fort Valley            14.68      15.53   2.3  1 
 11 Marker, Luke                 Unattached             14.50      15.62   2.3  1 
 12 Spears, Joe                  Slippery Roc           15.87      16.12   1.9  3 
 13 Parks, Johnathan             Gardner-Webb           15.08      16.24   1.9  2 
 14 Johnson, Algeron             Seton Hill             15.00      16.26   1.9  2 
 15 Danner, Brian                Howard                 15.50      16.48   1.9  2 
 16 Parchment, Silvanous         Liberty                15.40      16.53   1.9  2 
 17 Elmore, Adriene              Mount Olive            16.00      16.79   1.9  3 
 18 Hill, Kenyatta               Baldwin-Wall           16.27      16.79   1.9  3 
 19 Wilson, Tyree                Hood                   15.90      17.00   1.9  3 
 20 Friday, Christian            Westminster            17.66      17.24   1.5  5 
 21 Evers, Alex                  Baldwin-Wall           16.89      17.34   2.0  4 
 22 Newkirk, Tyler               Belmont                16.40      17.71   1.9  3 
 23 Slawson, Nick                Hood                   17.40      18.07   2.0  4 
 24 Lubich, Hans                 Slippery Roc           17.50      18.41   1.5  5 
 25 Fiedler, Derick              Slippery Roc                      20.49   1.5  5 
 26 Greenslade, Andrew           Slippery Roc           16.80      24.48   2.0  4 
 -- Bedient, Brandon             Mansfield                           DNF   1.5  5 
 -- Davis, Darrius               Fort Valley            14.30        DNF   2.3  1 
 -- Sawyer, Demetri              Fort Valley            14.70        SCR   1.9  2 
 -- Zietoon, Naseem              Hood                   17.10        SCR   2.0  4 
 -- Goodchild, Jake              Appalachian            16.00        SCR   1.9  3 
 -- Smith, Cody                  Baldwin-Wall           16.88        SCR   2.0  4 
 -- McIntire, Tevan              Liberty                16.50        SCR   1.9  3 
 -- Allen, Harrison              Liberty                16.70        SCR   2.0  4 
 -- Powell, Steven               Hood                   22.18        SCR   1.5  5 
 -- Nance, Jakob                 Mansfield                           SCR          
 -- Evanter, Jacob               Dartmouth              15.17        SCR          
 -- Yoder, Sam                   Dartmouth              15.55        SCR          
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Melson, Keon                 Unattached             52.20      53.75   1 
  2 Geisler, Ethan               Slippery Roc           53.54      54.69   1 
  3 Nunley, Malcolm              Wake Forest            53.16      54.95   1 
  4 Hedglin, Dan                 Slippery Roc           55.26      55.42   3 
  5 Johnson, Algeron             Seton Hill             53.50      55.50   1 
  6 Foley, Trevor                Slippery Roc           53.72      55.80   2 
  7 Jackson, Marc                Liberty                56.20      55.94   3 
  8 Duerksen, Adam               Cornerstone            57.50      56.26   4 
  9 Klumpp, John                 Cornerstone            57.50      56.28   5 
 10 Phillips, Anthony            Seton Hill             53.50      56.41   1 
 11 Brackett, Jason              Concord                56.34      56.48   3 
 12 Shadeck, Nathan              Unattached             54.96      56.86   2 
 13 White, Riley                 Liberty                55.41      56.89   3 
 14 Darnell, Caleb               Belmont                57.20      57.39   4 
 15 Spino, Nick                  Seton Hill             55.00      57.45   2 
 16 Boyd, Jonathan               Slippery Roc           56.69      57.61   4 
 17 Dicocco, Michael             Slippery Roc           55.99      57.72   3 
 18 Smith, Cody                  Baldwin-Wall         1:06.45      58.29   7 
 19 Stroman, Jewerl              Howard                 54.00      58.29   2 
 20 Elmore, Adriene              Mount Olive            59.00      58.62   6 
 21 Spears, Joe                  Slippery Roc           57.88      58.92   5 
 22 Bock, Alex                   Mansfield              56.50      59.00   3 
 23 Marinello, Dominic           Seton Hill             58.00      59.37   5 
 24 Stango, Anthony              Slippery Roc           57.16      59.40   4 
 25 Leiwant, Michael             Mansfield              58.50    1:00.35   5 
 26 Wilson, Tyree                Hood                 1:04.24    1:00.74   6 
 27 Wilson, David                Mount Olive            56.99    1:01.02   4 
 28 Friday, Christian            Westminster            58.00    1:01.21   5 
 29 Robinson, Donald             Slippery Roc           59.78    1:01.26   6 
 30 Johnson, Garrett             Concord              1:00.00    1:02.06   6 
 31 Fiedler, Derick              Slippery Roc                    1:02.30   7 
 32 Lubich, Hans                 Slippery Roc                    1:02.33   7 
 33 Evers, Alex                  Baldwin-Wall         1:03.45    1:03.52   6 
 34 Long, Jermaine               Fort Valley            56.65    1:05.01   4 
 35 Greenslade, Andrew           Slippery Roc                    1:05.03   7 
 36 DelBene, Evan                Westminster            58.99    1:05.60   5 
 37 Smutko, Jacob                Concord              1:10.00    1:15.13   7 
 -- Slawson, Nick                Hood                 1:05.88        SCR   6 
 -- Zietoon, Naseem              Hood                   58.50        SCR   5 
 -- Weir, Ryan                   Baldwin-Wall         1:03.22        SCR   6 
 -- Broaden-Branch, Stanley      Appalachian            54.00        SCR   2 
 -- Riddleberger, David          Appalachian            56.00        SCR   3 
 -- Chaney Jr., Roger            Fort Valley            53.00        SCR   1 
 -- Sawyer, Demetri              Fort Valley            52.98        SCR   1 
 -- Pullerits, Chris             Dartmouth              54.50        SCR   2 
 -- Gray, Zach                   Belmont                54.70        SCR   2 
 -- Parchment, Silvanous         Liberty                56.80        SCR   4 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
 Waterfall Start
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cox, Josh                    Appalachian          9:50.00    9:28.82  
  2 Hoffman, Paul                Mount Olive          9:25.00    9:35.13  
  3 Ordonez, Erasmo              Mount Olive          9:45.00    9:45.90  
  4 Beck, Andrew                 Baldwin-Wall         9:35.43    9:54.38  
  5 Vasic, Dusan                 Baldwin-Wall        10:08.80    9:58.68  
  6 Scruton, Evan                Belmont                         9:58.99  
  7 Black, Scott                 Seton Hill           9:55.00   10:00.33  
  8 Bambach, Thomas              Cornerstone          9:55.00   10:02.10  
  9 Pena, Alex                   Anderson (S.         9:58.51   10:03.24  
 10 Shelley, Brett               Hood                10:18.88   10:12.71  
 11 Sankey, Clayton              Elon                 9:56.00   10:14.66  
 12 Grubb, Austin                Roanoke             10:26.80   10:19.72  
 13 Brenner, Nick                Toledo              10:00.00   10:23.40  
 14 Clements, Rogers             Slippery Roc         9:56.78   10:25.88  
 15 Menjares, Chris              Mount Olive         10:00.00   10:34.05  
 16 Hanes, Morgan                Westminster         10:40.00   10:41.05  
 17 Springston, Nick             Mount Olive         11:28.95   10:51.19  
 18 Filicky, Kyle                Westminster         10:40.00   11:11.40  
 19 Gide, Bsrat                  Fort Valley         10:37.00   11:16.46  
 20 McHenry, Justin              Mount Olive                    11:43.84  
 -- Szablewski, Zachary          Baldwin-Wall        10:22.88        SCR  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Appalachian State  'A'                              40.14      41.23   1 
     1) Moore, Dennis                   2) Thomas, Justin                 
     3) Dohanic, AJ                     4) Powell, Landon                 
  2 Liberty  'A'                                        41.80      41.88   1 
     1) Spruel, Roderick                2) Gill, Kyle                     
     3) Robbins, Leonard                4) Settje, Anthony                
  3 Fort Valley State  'A'                              40.17      42.31   1 
     1) Baker, Brentnol                 2) Allen, Aaron                   
     3) Hunter, Blair                   4) Davis, Darrius                 
  4 Cornerstone  'A'                                    42.00      42.61   1 
     1) Schroeder, Eric                 2) Yeo, Zach                      
     3) Versen, Ryan                    4) Washington, Jeshurun           
  5 Seton Hill  'A'                                     42.50      42.72   1 
     1) Feagin, Jonathan                2) Kurzinski, Aron                
     3) Parker, Duane                   4) Randall, Sean                  
  6 Liberty  'B'                                        42.00      42.85   1 
     1) Williams, Tarell                2) Smith, ConRoy                  
     3) Asante, Maxwell                 4) Arvey, Chris                   
  7 Baldwin-Wallace  'A'                                42.51      42.87   1 
     1) Cordes, Shawn                   2) Smith, Mike                    
     3) Holt, Josiah                    4) Johnson, Kevin                 
  8 Howard  'A'                                         42.59      43.28   2 
     1) Spencer, Wallace                2) Mathis, Dominique              
     3) James, Jarrett                  4) Danner, Brian                  
  9 Mount Olive  'A'                                    43.92      43.31   2 
     1) Ruffin, Richard                 2) Cole, Decardo                  
     3) Henderson, Caleb                4) Wilson, TJ                     
 10 Concord  'A'                                        42.90      44.10   2 
     1) Carey, Mike                     2) Roberts, Braden                
     3) Brackett, Jason                 4) Jordan, Howard                 
 11 Westminster (Pa.)  'A'                              44.44      44.10   2 
     1) Minteer, Forrest                2) Carswell, Adam                 
     3) Henry, Zac                      4) Faltot, JJ                     
 12 Beloit  'A'                                         46.00      47.63   2 
     1) Kahl, Mat                       2) Joiner, Aaron                  
     3) Andejeski, Kenny                4) Heinz, Stephen                 
 -- Gardner-Webb  'A'                                   42.54        SCR   2 
     1) Darden, Chris                   2) Davis, Terry                   
     3) Joyce, Marquise                 4) Merritt, Codi                  
 
Men 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Seton Hill  'A'                                   1:26.00    1:28.58   1 
     1) Feagin, Jonathan                2) Kurzinski, Aron                
     3) Parker, Duane                   4) Randall, Sean                  
  2 Howard  'A'                                       1:29.00    1:29.23   1 
     1) Spencer, Wallace                2) Houston, Michael               
     3) Mathis, Dominique               4) Hill, Brandon                  
  3 Fort Valley State  'A'                            1:24.13    1:29.24   1 
     1) Andrews, D'Marques              2) Allen, Aaron                   
     3) Chaney Jr., Roger               4) Davis, Darrius                 
  4 Seton Hill  'B'                                   1:30.00    1:32.60   1 
     1) Armstead, Anthony               2) Phillips, Anthony              
     3) Johnson, Algeron                4) Carr, Steve                    
  5 Howard  'B'                                       1:35.00    1:34.35   1 
     1) Danner, Brian                   2) Stroman, Jewerl                
     3) Stephens, Wesley                4) James, Jarrett                 
  6 Mount Olive  'A'                                  1:35.77    1:34.41   2 
     1) Bertrand, Chris                 2) Ruffin, Richard                
     3) Etienne, Chris                  4) Wilson, David                  
  7 Baldwin-Wallace  'A'                              1:36.00    1:34.47   2 
     1) Nagy, Alex                      2) Evers, Alex                    
     3) Weir, Ryan                      4) Smith, Cody                    
  8 Slippery Rock  'A'                                1:46.00    1:37.40   2 
     1) Camody, Ryan                    2) Merida, Alexander              
     3) Piserchio, John                 4) Lovano, Andrew                 
  9 Beloit  'A'                                       1:36.00    1:41.37   2 
     1) Kahl, Mat                       2) Andejeski, Kenny               
     3) Towns, Travis                   4) Joiner, Aaron                  
 -- Appalachian State  'A'                            1:25.90        SCR   1 
     1) Dohanic, AJ                     2) Moore, Dennis                  
     3) Thomas, Justin                  4) Powell, Landon                 
 -- Mansfield  'A'                                    1:35.00        SCR   1 
     1) Bock, Alex                      2) McCoy, Robert                  
     3) Lalwani, Maxwell                4) Leiwant, Michael               
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
 Will seed after check-in.
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cornerstone  'A'                                  3:16.50    3:20.96   1 
     1) Schroeder, Eric                 2) Duerksen, Adam                 
     3) Versen, Ryan                    4) Yeo, Zach                      
  2 Howard  'C'                                       3:28.00    3:21.20   1 
     1) Young, Nasir                    2)                                
     3)                                 4) Duagos, Oluawasayie            
  3 Slippery Rock  'B'                                3:26.00    3:24.06   1 
     1) Williams, Hunter                2) Shrift, Nick                   
     3) Chapman, Monte                  4) Jewel, Kevin                   
  4 Howard  'B'                                       3:25.00    3:24.25   1 
     1)                                 2) Mowatt, Giovani                
     3) Gentles, Peter                  4) Carey, James                   
  5 Liberty  'A'                                      3:20.00    3:25.39   1 
     1) Arvey, Chris                    2) Settje, Anthony                
     3) Cornfield, Jarred               4) Arslain, Paul                  
  6 Appalachian State  'A'                            3:19.10    3:29.61   1 
     1) Riddleberger, David             2) Combs, Tyler                   
     3) Saunders, Daryl                 4) Powell, Landon                 
  7 Liberty  'C'                                      3:31.00    3:30.17   2 
     1) McIntire, Tevan                 2) Allen, Harrison                
     3) Smith, ConRoy                   4)                                
  8 Mansfield  'A'                                    3:24.96    3:34.03   1 
     1) Bock, Alex                      2) Lalwani, Maxwell               
     3) McCoy, Robert                   4) Leiwant, Michael               
  9 Shawnee State  'A'                                3:31.29    3:34.35   2 
     1) Conn, Taylor                    2) Liston, Brad                   
     3) Magill, Brandon                 4) Conn, Tyler                    
 10 Cornerstone  'B'                                  3:28.00    3:36.12   2 
     1) Hayes, Nichoas                  2) Hill, Cameron                  
     3) Macias, Alex                    4) Klumpp, John                   
 11 Westminster (Pa.)  'A'                            3:34.00    3:37.95   2 
     1) Carswell, Adam                  2) Faltot, JJ                     
     3) Friday, Christian               4) Henry, Zac                     
 12 Concord  'A'                                      3:28.00    3:38.13   2 
     1) Roberts, Braden                 2) Brackett, Jason                
     3) Johnson, Garrett                4) Peters, Robby                  
 13 Mount Olive  'A'                                  3:28.00    3:40.86   2 
     1) Aguilar, Mario                  2) Elmore, Adriene                
     3) Wilson, David                   4) Etienne, Chris                 
 -- Baldwin-Wallace  'A'                              3:36.89        SCR   2 
     1) Baker, Isaac                    2) Hill, Kenyatta                 
     3) Holt, Josiah                    4) Weir, Ryan                     
 -- Slippery Rock  'D'                                3:31.00        SCR     
     1) Boyd, Jonathan                  2) Spears, Joe                    
     3) Robinson, Donald                4) Fisher, Casey                  
 -- Seton Hill  'B'                                   3:30.00        SCR     
     1) Davis, Josh                     2) Koehler, Carl                  
     3) Peluso, Anthony                 4) Marinello, Dominic             
 -- Slippery Rock  'C'                                3:28.00        SCR     
 -- Slippery Rock  'A'                                3:17.94        SCR     
     1) Geisler, Ethan                  2) Foley, Trevor                  
 -- Hood  'A'                                         3:40.76        SCR     
     1) Acton, Jordan                   2) Beidleman, Michael             
     3) Jacobs, Daniel                  4) McNamara, Stephen              
 -- Howard  'A'                                       3:20.00        SCR     
     1) Mathis, Dominique               2) Hill, Brandon                  
     3) Franklin, Jerod                 4) Edwards, Paul                  
 -- Fort Valley State  'A'                            3:11.48        SCR     
     1) Snow, Timothy                   2) Chaney Jr., Roger              
     3) Sawyer, Demetri                 4) Allen, Aaron                   
 -- Roanoke  'A'                                      3:32.00        SCR     
     1) Zimmerman, Dan                  2) Landgren, Drew                 
     3) Hunt, Trevor                    4) Meadows, Cody                  
 -- Seton Hill  'A'                                   3:20.00        SCR     
     1) Johnson, Algeron                2) Phillips, Anthony              
     3) Carr, Steve                     4) Parker, Duane                  
 -- Liberty  'B'                                      3:32.00        SCR     
     1) Williams, Tarell                2) Sherret, John                  
     3) Spruel, Roderick                4) Asante, Maxwell                
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fort Valley State  'A'                            7:56.00    7:43.79  
     1) Snow, Timothy                   2) Redmond, Jermaine              
     3) Lewis, Matthew                  4) Coleman, Aaron                 
  2 Howard  'A'                                       7:48.00    7:44.95  
     1) Mowatt, Giovani                 2) Franklin, Jerod                
     3) Carey, James                    4) Duagos, Oluawasayie            
  3 Cornerstone  'A'                                  7:55.00    7:55.03  
     1) Bourdon, Zach                   2) Falland, Louis                 
     3) Grey, Tyler                     4) Yeo, Zach                      
  4 Shawnee State  'A'                                7:57.76    8:00.52  
     1) Conn, Taylor                    2) Gates, Breydon                 
     3) Gerlach, Eli                    4) Linkous, Josh                  
  5 Anderson (S.C.)  'A'                              8:00.00    8:01.05  
     1) Shaffer, Matthew                2) Welch, Ryne                    
     3) Mahaffey, Drew                  4) Hay, Deniz                     
  6 Rio Grande  'A'                                   8:10.00    8:07.26  
     1) Wilson, Nick                    2) Spencer, Matt                  
     3) Taranto, Joe                    4) McCarty, Chad                  
  7 Hood  'A'                                         8:52.17    8:22.50  
     1) Dyjack, Matthew                 2) Shelley, Brett                 
     3) Acton, Jordan                   4) Jacobs, Daniel                 
  8 Beloit  'A'                                       8:20.00    8:53.90  
     1) Joiner, Aaron                   2) Ley, Ethan                     
     3) McKay, Matt                     4) Skurski, Joseph                
  9 Beloit  'B'                                       8:40.00   10:26.32  
     1) Smith, Josh                     2) Keesey, Alexander              
     3) Gonzales, Daniel                4) White, Jr., Steve              
 
Men 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 -- Hood  'A'                                                        SCR  
     1) Powell, Steven                  2) Zietoon, Naseem                
     3) Slawson, Nick                   4) Wilson, Tyree                  
 -- Slippery Rock  'A'                                               SCR  
     1) Fiedler, Derick                 2) Lubich, Hans                   
     3) Greenslade, Andrew              4) Coscia, Drew                   
 -- Fort Valley State  'A'                              57.10        SCR  
     1) Hunter, Blair                   2) Chaney Jr., Roger              
     3) Sawyer, Demetri                 4) Davis, Darrius                 
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================================
 Opening Height 1.85cm / 5cm Progression
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Purcell, Darius              Appalachian            2.20m      2.16m    7-01.00 
     1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 2.16 2.21 
        P    P    P    P   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Saunders, Daryl              Appalachian            2.11m      2.05m    6-08.75 
     1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Wheeler, Kyle                Liberty                2.05m     J2.05m    6-08.75 
     1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 
        P    O  XXO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Henderson, Caleb             Mount Olive            2.00m      2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Fertig, Jeff                 Concord                2.10m      2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  6 McIntosh, Tyler              Seton Hill             2.08m      1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        P    P  XXO   XP 
  7 Hill, Cameron                Cornerstone            2.00m      1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.85 1.90 1.95 
        O    O  XXX 
  7 James, Jarrett               Howard                 1.91m      1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.85 1.90 1.95 
        P    O  XXX 
  7 Nance, Jakob                 Mansfield              1.84m      1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.85 1.90 1.95 
        O    O  XXX 
 10 Davis, Stephen               Appalachian            1.98m      1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.85 1.90 
        O  XXX 
 10 Darden, Chris                Gardner-Webb           1.96m      1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.85 1.90 
        O  XXX 
 12 Cole, Decardo                Mount Olive            1.95m     J1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.85 1.90 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Davis, Terry                 Gardner-Webb           1.94m         NH            
     1.85 1.90 
        P  XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault Flight A
==========================================================================================
 Opening Hight 3.70m  / 15cm Progression
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Shepherd, Kolby              Liberty                5.35m      4.45m   14-07.25 
     3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP 
  2 Stowe, Jacob                 Appalachian            4.60m     J4.45m   14-07.25 
     3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O    O  XXX 
  3 Thompson, Matt               Liberty                4.35m      4.30m   14-01.25 
     3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Drablos, Jon                 Liberty                4.80m      4.15m   13-07.25 
     3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 
      PPP  PPP  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Piserchio, John              Slippery Roc           3.95m      4.00m   13-01.50 
     3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 
      PPP   XO    O  XXX 
  6 Lomax, Alex                  Appalachian            4.65m     J4.00m   13-01.50 
     3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 
      PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
  6 Savarese, Tyler              Mansfield              4.00m     J4.00m   13-01.50 
     3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 
      PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
  8 Fridgen, Cody                Liberty                4.80m     J4.00m   13-01.50 
     3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 
      PPP  PPP  XXO  XXX 
  9 Schramm, Natty               Westminster            4.50m     J4.00m   13-01.50 
     3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Johnson, Algeron             Seton Hill             4.12m      3.70m   12-01.50 
     3.70 3.85 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Merida, Alexander            Slippery Roc           3.85m         NH            
     3.70 3.85 
      PPP  XXX 
 -- Coscia, Drew                 Slippery Roc           4.11m         NH            
     3.70 3.85 4.00 
      PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- Camody, Ryan                 Slippery Roc           4.60m         NH            
     3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  XXP    X 
 -- Bell, Jack                   Appalachian            4.46m         NH            
     3.70 3.85 4.00 
      PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- Norton, Logan                Cornerstone            4.50m         NH            
     3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- Goodchild, Jake              Appalachian            4.72m         NH            
     3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- Hart, Zach                   Anderson (S.           4.60m         NH            
     3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- Millard, Grant               Rio Grande             3.56m         NH            
     3.70 
      XXX 
 -- Powell, Steven               Hood                   3.95m         NH            
     3.70 
      XXX 
 
Men Long Jump Inv.
===============================================================================================
 Top 9 Advance to Finals / Reverse Order Final
 3pm Start Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed &