CCU
m-track
Overall Results

Licensed to OTR Event Management - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/19/2011 06:56 PM
                Shamrock Invitational - 3/17/2011 to 3/19/2011                 
                   Hosted by CCU & the City of Myrtle Beach                    
                     Doug Shaw Stadium / Myrtle Beach, SC                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  6 Clemmons-James, Camille      Benedict                 12.05q  2.2  7 
  7 Carter, Ebony                Georgia Sout             12.13q  2.1  6 
  8 Pegues, Alyssa               Liberty                  12.20q  2.2  7 
  9 Smalls, Keyona               Claflin                  12.21q  2.2  4 
 10 Holsendolph, Kwajelin        Georgia Sout             12.28q  2.3  3 
  1 Mahan, Shayla                South Caroli             11.40q  1.3  1 
  2 Glenn, Gabrielle             South Caroli             11.64q  1.4  2 
  3 Pierre, Barbara              G.W.Express/             11.67q  2.3  3 
  4 Bandy, Vashti                South Caroli             11.88q  2.2  4 
  5 Cross, Brandi                Unat-South C             12.03q  1.4  5 
 11 McDowell, Jessica            Unc-Pembroke             12.35q  1.3  1 
 12 Delaney, Asia                South Caroli             12.40q  2.1  6 
 13 Clyde, Kelly                 Lafayette                12.43q  2.3  3 
 13 Howard, Jerica               Coastal Caro             12.43q  1.4  2 
 15 Johnson, Chalita             Citadel                  12.49q  2.2  4 
 15 Jemmott, Katea               George Mason             12.49q  1.3  1 
 17 Mangum, Krista               Unc-Wilmingt             12.50   1.4  2 
 18 Kauffman, Alexis             Unc-Wilmingt             12.53   1.3  1 
 19 Baxter, Maya                 Unc-Wilmingt             12.56   1.4  5 
 20 Smith, Shanee                Coppin State             12.59   2.1  6 
 21 Brownell, Shena              Coppin State             12.60   2.2  7 
 22 Craig, Demery                Savannah Sta             12.62   1.3  1 
 23 Wright, Cortney              Unc-Wilmingt             12.65   2.3  3 
 24 Spruel, Sherri               Liberty                  12.66   2.3  3 
 25 Kuplic, Paige                North Dakota             12.68   1.4  2 
 26 Creel, Sarah                 Citadel                  12.77   1.4  5 
 27 Williams, Lache              Benedict                 12.83   2.1  6 
 28 Boykins, Amanda              Coppin State             12.86   1.3  1 
 29 Carter, Kendra               Savannah Sta             12.89   2.2  4 
 30 Dunchack, Janae              Dartmouth                12.91   2.1  6 
 31 Mack, Olivia                 Unc-Pembroke             12.95   2.2  4 
 32 Neilson, Joelle              Lafayette                13.00   1.4  2 
 33 Council, Christine           Unc-Wilmingt             13.04   1.4  5 
 33 Viana, Taylor                Citadel                  13.04   2.1  6 
 35 Goodman, Alexis              Heidelberg               13.15   1.3  1 
 36 Thompson, Nakisha            Savannah Sta             13.16   2.2  7 
 36 King, Cherrelle              Georgia Sout             13.16   2.2  7 
 38 Simmers, Malina              Dartmouth                13.22   1.4  5 
 39 Hinds, Christine             Citadel                  13.23   1.4  5 
 40 Epps, Christina              Coppin State             13.31   2.2  4 
 41 Walker, Gabby                Usc Upstate              13.47   2.1  6 
 42 Filliater, Samantha          Heidelberg               13.49   2.1  6 
 42 Reynolds, Ashley             Florida Sout             13.49   1.4  2 
 44 Perez, Alexis                Fredonia St.             13.50   2.2  7 
 45 Brett, Taylor                North Dakota             13.52   2.3  3 
 46 McSurley, Hayley             Rio Grande               13.60   1.4  5 
 47 Cummiskey, Emily             Fredonia St.             13.66   2.2  4 
 48 Walrath, Katie               St. Scholast             13.69   2.2  7 
 49 Bryant, Keseanna             Morris                   13.70   1.3  1 
 50 Cummiskey, Melissa           Fredonia St.             13.76   2.2  4 
 51 Bon, Emily                   Ashland                  13.81   1.4  2 
 
Event 1  Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Mahan, Shayla                South Caroli             11.35   1.7  1 
  2 Pierre, Barbara              G.W.Express/             11.52   1.7  1 
  3 Glenn, Gabrielle             South Caroli             11.59   1.7  1 
  4 Bandy, Vashti                South Caroli             11.84   1.7  1 
  5 Carter, Ebony                Georgia Sout             11.95   1.7  1 
  6 Cross, Brandi                Unat-South C             12.01   1.7  1 
  7 Clemmons-James, Camille      Benedict                 12.10   1.7  1 
  8 Pegues, Alyssa               Liberty                  12.11   1.7  1 
  9 Holsendolph, Kwajelin        Georgia Sout             12.45   NWI  2 
 10 Jemmott, Katea               George Mason             12.59   NWI  2 
 11 Howard, Jerica               Coastal Caro             12.61   NWI  2 
 12 McDowell, Jessica            Unc-Pembroke             12.67   NWI  2 
 13 Johnson, Chalita             Citadel                  12.75   NWI  2 
 
Event 2  Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sales, Antonio               South Caroli             10.61q  2.2  2 
  2 Royster, Chris               South Caroli             10.65q  1.7 10 
  2 Maxwell, Chris               South Caroli             10.65q  2.8  8 
  4 Plump, Eric                  Savannah Sta             10.66q  2.2  7 
  5 Eubanks, Maurice             Unc-Pembroke             10.68q  1.7  4 
  6 Washington, Darnell          Benedict                 10.73q  2.8  8 
  6 Jordan, Karlos               Unc-Pembroke             10.73q  1.7  4 
  6 Prevette, Justin             Unc-Wilmingt             10.73q  2.4  9 
  9 Rudolph, Jerome              Lafayette                10.75q  2.3  5 
 10 Pendergrass, Jeffery         Voorhees                 10.80q  2.3  5 
 10 West, Julius                 St. Augustin             10.80q  1.7 10 
 12 Reilly, Connor               Dartmouth                10.82q  1.9  1 
 12 Obkenj, Ngwigwa              Unattached               10.82q  2.4  3 
 12 Campbell, Rashad             Campbell                 10.82q  2.9  6 
 15 White, Cameron               Campbell                 10.83q  2.2  7 
 16 Baker, Darrius               Savannah Sta             10.84q  2.4  9 
 17 Spruel, Roderick             Liberty                  10.88   1.9  1 
 18 Peabody, Tucker              Lipscomb                 10.89   2.2  2 
 18 Spurley, Alonzo              Unattached               10.89   1.9  1 
 20 Johnson, Jeremy              Unc-Wilmingt             10.96   2.2  7 
 21 Green, Freddie               St. Augustin             11.01   2.4  3 
 22 Settje, Anthony              Liberty                  11.02   2.4  9 
 23 Lindsay, David               Unc-Wilmingt             11.03   2.2  2 
 24 Hoppel, Jordan               Ashland                  11.04   2.3  5 
 24 Davis, Laval                 Benedict                 11.04   2.4  3 
 24 Wheeler, Ben                 Usc Upstate              11.04   2.8  8 
 27 Till, Daniel                 Citadel                  11.05   2.4  3 
 28 Waters, Frankie              Mars Hill                11.06   1.9  1 
 29 Miles, Corey                 Benedict                 11.09   2.2  2 
 30 Bailey, Jacey                Liberty                  11.12   2.2  7 
 31 DeSpenza, Tyronne            Dartmouth                11.13   2.8  8 
 32 Nixon, Johnathan             Unc-Wilmingt             11.15   1.9  1 
 33 Jackson, Ronnie              Coastal Caro             11.16   1.7  4 
 33 Goggins, Perrish             Usc Upstate              11.16   2.4  9 
 35 Chappell, Justin             Ashland                  11.18   2.2  2 
 36 Crosby, Brennan              Usc Upstate              11.22   2.9  6 
 36 Turner, Alphonse             Unattached               11.22   1.7  4 
 38 Kamara, Gibril               Heidelberg               11.23   2.4  3 
 39 Burgess, Nasheed             Lipscomb                 11.24   1.7  4 
 40 Brunson, Larry               Claflin                  11.25   2.9  6 
 41 Robinson, David              Lafayette                11.26   2.8  8 
 41 Priest, LaQuan               Claflin                  11.26   1.7 10 
 43 Frazier, John                Ashland                  11.27   2.4  9 
 44 Joyner, Jameel               Unc-Pembroke             11.35   1.9  1 
 44 Scott, Perry                 Unattached               11.35   2.2  2 
 46 Jones, Malcolm               Unc-Pembroke             11.36   2.2  7 
 46 Martin, Layton               Rio Grande               11.36   2.9  6 
 48 Powell, Clarence             Liberty                  11.39   1.7  4 
 49 Burnett, Justin              Heidelberg               11.40   2.4  3 
 49 DiPietro, Mike               Lafayette                11.40   2.3  5 
 49 Jones, Edward                Citadel                  11.40   2.2  7 
 52 Cooper, Elon                 Claflin                  11.41   2.4  9 
 53 Mathiason, Reilly            North Dakota             11.44   2.2  2 
 54 Shannon, Quentre             Savannah Sta             11.53   1.7 10 
 55 McCoy, Ben                   Citadel                  11.60   2.4  3 
 56 Griffin, Travis              Unc-Wilmingt             11.65   2.8  8 
 57 Rollinson, Leo               Morris                   11.69   2.8  8 
 58 Curry, Brandon               Usc Upstate              11.74   1.7 10 
 58 Simmons, William             Claflin                  11.74   1.9  1 
 60 Caughell, Carl               Fredonia St.             11.76   2.2  7 
 61 Massey, Larry                Heidelberg               11.81   2.4  3 
 62 Chatman, Aerial              Unc-Wilmingt             11.82   1.7 10 
 63 Montgomery, Jordan           Heidelberg               11.99   1.7  4 
 64 Miles, Isaac                 South Caroli             12.23   1.9  1 
 65 Bumb, Adam                   Heidelberg               12.37   2.9  6 
 66 Koenig, Alex                 Heidelberg               12.40   2.3  5 
 67 Branham, Terrell             Morris                   12.45   2.3  5 
 -- Oma, Eyong                   South Caroli                FS   2.2  2 
 -- Stuart, Sean                 St. Augustin                FS   2.8  8 
 -- Williams, Tarell             Liberty                    DNF   2.4  9 
 
Event 2  Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Obkenj, Ngwigwa              Unattached               10.67   2.1  2 
  2 Eubanks, Maurice             Unc-Pembroke             10.69  -0.5  1 
  3 Sales, Antonio               South Caroli             10.71  -0.5  1 
  3 Campbell, Rashad             Campbell                 10.71   2.1  2 
  5 West, Julius                 St. Augustin             10.76   2.1  2 
  6 Plump, Eric                  Savannah Sta             10.77  -0.5  1 
  7 White, Cameron               Campbell                 10.78   2.1  2 
  8 Royster, Chris               South Caroli             10.79  -0.5  1 
  9 Pendergrass, Jeffery         Voorhees                 10.82   2.1  2 
 10 Jordan, Karlos               Unc-Pembroke             10.84  -0.5  1 
 11 Baker, Darrius               Savannah Sta             10.86   2.1  2 
 12 Maxwell, Chris               South Caroli             10.87  -0.5  1 
 13 Washington, Darnell          Benedict                 10.92  -0.5  1 
 13 Reilly, Connor               Dartmouth                10.92   2.1  2 
 15 Spruel, Roderick             Liberty                  10.93   2.1  2 
 16 Prevette, Justin             Unc-Wilmingt             11.04  -0.5  1 
 
Event 3  Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Jones, Amara                 Savannah Sta             23.77   1.0  1 
  2 Glenn, Gabrielle             South Caroli             23.79   1.0  1 
  3 McCorkle, Kelsey             South Caroli             23.85   1.0  1 
  4 Pierre, Barbara              G.W.Express/             23.91   1.0  1 
  5 Cross, Brandi                Unat-South C             24.00   1.0  1 
  6 Bandy, Vashti                South Caroli             24.30   1.0  1 
  7 Charnuski, Olivia            Liberty                  24.38   0.9  2 
  8 Clemmons-James, Camille      Benedict                 24.49   0.9  2 
  9 Reid, Maleena                Unc-Wilmingt             24.53   1.0  1 
 10 Carter, Ebony                Georgia Sout             24.82   1.2  4 
 11 Smalls, Keyona               Claflin                  25.00   2.1 12 
 12 Jemmott, Katea               George Mason             25.25   0.8  3 
 13 Kauffman, Alexis             Unc-Wilmingt             25.32   0.9  2 
 14 Bridges, Kiara               Liberty                  25.33   1.0  8 
 15 Clyde, Kelly                 Lafayette                25.40   0.8  3 
 16 Stephens, Sara               Lipscomb                 25.43   0.8  3 
 17 Tanner, Alexandra            Dartmouth                25.45   0.8  3 
 18 Delaney, Asia                South Caroli             25.48   0.9  2 
 19 McDowell, Jessica            Unc-Pembroke             25.58   1.2  4 
 20 Beasley, Gelethia            Voorhees                 25.65   1.1  5 
 20 Kamara, Hafsatu              Coppin State             25.65   0.9  2 
 22 Krumpoch, Megan              Dartmouth                25.71   0.8  3 
 23 Sturges, Kristi              Ohio U.                  25.73   1.2  4 
 23 Kincade, Brianna             Campbell                 25.73   1.2  7 
 25 Kuplic, Paige                North Dakota             25.75   1.1  5 
 26 Connor, Unique               St. Augustin             25.81   1.2  4 
 27 Craig, Demery                Savannah Sta             25.85   0.8  3 
 27 Johnson, Chalita             Citadel                  25.85   0.6  6 
 29 Smith, Shanee                Coppin State             26.02   0.9  2 
 30 Creel, Sarah                 Citadel                  26.04   1.2  7 
 30 Smith, Rachel                Lipscomb                 26.04   1.1  5 
 32 Edmond, Ashley               Usc Upstate              26.08   1.1  5 
 33 McMichael, Kylie             Liberty                  26.11   1.2  4 
 34 Coleman, Jasmine             Morris                   26.15   1.2  7 
 35 King, Shanterria             Benedict                 26.18   1.2  4 
 36 Hinds, Christine             Citadel                  26.20   1.5  9 
 37 Baxter, Maya                 Unc-Wilmingt             26.33   1.2  4 
 38 Knowles, Kaneesha            Benedict                 26.34   0.6  6 
 39 Carter, Kendra               Savannah Sta             26.36   0.8  3 
 40 Bernard, Sophia              Florida Sout             26.37   1.5  9 
 41 Boykins, Amanda              Coppin State             26.46   0.9  2 
 42 Goodman, Alexis              Heidelberg               26.47   1.2  7 
 42 Mack, Olivia                 Unc-Pembroke             26.47   1.0  8 
 44 Piorkowski, Anika            Lipscomb                 26.48   1.5  9 
 45 Matusky, Megan               Lafayette                26.49   1.1  5 
 46 Wood, Kaleigh                Dartmouth                26.50   1.0  8 
 47 Bolstad, Brittney            North Dakota             26.57   0.6  6 
 48 Horrocks, Christa            Col. of Char             26.58   1.0  8 
 49 Farmer, Yvonne               Voorhees                 26.74   1.1  5 
 50 Council, Christine           Unc-Wilmingt             26.75   0.6  6 
 51 Cunningham, Angelique        Ashland                  26.90   1.2 10 
 51 Bowen, Sara                  Unc-Wilmingt             26.90   1.5  9 
 53 White, Kathryn               Lafayette                26.92   0.6  6 
 53 Viana, Taylor                Citadel                  26.92   1.0  8 
 53 Kidder, Ana                  Ashland                  26.92   1.2  7 
 56 King, Cherrelle              Georgia Sout             26.95   1.2  7 
 57 Mavugara, Namatirai Grac     George Mason             27.09   1.1  5 
 58 Lindsey, Mariah              Ashland                  27.14   1.5  9 
 59 Graves, Kayla                Rio Grande               27.21   1.5  9 
 60 Edwards, Deanna              Georgia Sout             27.34   0.6  6 
 61 Blocker, Laterrica           Usc Upstate              27.43   1.2  7 
 62 Coleman, Jocquetta           Morris                   27.61   1.0  8 
 63 Allicock, Kandisa            Coastal Caro             27.69   1.2 10 
 64 Bryant, Keseanna             Morris                   28.01   0.6  6 
 65 Reynolds, Ashley             Florida Sout             28.08   3.5 11 
 66 Moore, Janay                 Unc-Pembroke             28.15   1.2 10 
 67 Filliater, Samantha          Heidelberg               28.29   3.5 11 
 68 McSurley, Hayley             Rio Grande               28.36   3.5 11 
 69 Perez, Alexis                Fredonia St.             28.54   3.5 11 
 70 Rideout, Mackenzie           Florida Sout             28.74   1.2 10 
 71 Nalbach, Cori                Heidelberg               28.75   1.2 10 
 72 Cummiskey, Melissa           Fredonia St.             28.81   3.5 11 
 73 Carr, Lexus                  Citadel                  28.91   2.1 12 
 74 Strozyk, Jessica             Fredonia St.             29.11   3.5 11 
 75 Hawkins, Morgan              Fredonia St.             29.49   1.2 10 
 76 Mikiciuk, Amanda             Fredonia St.             29.51   1.2 10 
 77 McEntyre, Jessica            Mars Hill                29.65   3.5 11 
 78 Shuey, Alyssa                Florida Sout             29.83   2.1 12 
 79 Myers, Morgan                Ashland                  29.84   1.5  9 
 80 Turner, Ambria               Claflin                  31.13   1.0  8 
 
Event 4  Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Plump, Eric                  Savannah Sta             21.02   2.2  1 
  2 Pendergrass, Jeffery         Voorhees                 21.04   2.2  1 
  3 Eubanks, Maurice             Unc-Pembroke             21.15   2.2  1 
  4 Ngwigwa, Obakeng             Unat-South C             21.18   2.2  1 
  5 Jordan, Karlos               Unc-Pembroke             21.37   2.2  1 
  6 Peabody, Tucker              Lipscomb                 21.53   3.2  3 
  6 Royster, Chris               South Caroli             21.53   1.0  2 
  8 West, Julius                 St. Augustin             21.57   3.2  3 
  9 Todd, Anthony                St. Augustin             21.59   3.2  3 
 10 Washington, Darnell          Benedict                 21.68   3.2  3 
 11 Baker, Darrius               Savannah Sta             21.76   1.0  2 
 12 Campbell, Jayshawn           Campbell                 21.86   1.3  4 
 13 Stuart, Sean                 St. Augustin             21.87   1.3  4 
 14 Oma, Eyong                   South Caroli             21.89   0.9  6 
 15 law, james                   Unattached               21.91   3.1 11 
 16 DeRosa, Nick                 Lafayette                21.92   1.3  4 
 17 Hepp, Nick                   Lafayette                21.99   2.8  5 
 18 Green, Freddie               St. Augustin             22.02   1.0  2 
 19 Spruel, Roderick             Liberty                  22.08   2.1  7 
 20 Rudolph, Jerome              Lafayette                22.11   2.1  7 
 21 Foreman, Trip                Unc-Wilmingt             22.19   1.3  4 
 22 White, Cameron               Campbell                 22.21   3.2  3 
 23 Webley, Dwight               George Mason             22.23   2.8  5 
 24 DeSpenza, Tyronne            Dartmouth                22.28   2.8  5 
 25 Chappell, Justin             Ashland                  22.29   2.8  5 
 26 Turner, Alphonse             Unattached               22.30   1.3  4 
 27 Reddington, Kevin            Liberty                  22.34   0.9  6 
 27 Davis, Laval                 Benedict                 22.34   1.3  4 
 29 Giles, Zach                  Claflin                  22.35   1.0  2 
 29 Hoppel, Jordan               Ashland                  22.35   0.9  6 
 31 Williams, Jonathan           Unc-Pembroke             22.37   0.9  6 
 32 Wheeler, Ben                 Usc Upstate              22.39   2.1  7 
 33 Jones, Edward                Citadel                  22.40   3.6  9 
 33 Murray, Ty'reak              St. Augustin             22.40   3.2  3 
 35 Bishop, Jalil                Dartmouth                22.45   1.0  2 
 35 Burgess, Nasheed             Lipscomb                 22.45   2.1  7 
 37 Dutch, Johnny                Unat-South C             22.47   2.2  1 
 38 Kamara, Gibril               Heidelberg               22.51   2.1  7 
 38 Handy, Lavell                George Mason             22.51   2.8  5 
 40 Senesca, Gerkenz             St. Augustin             22.53   1.0  2 
 41 Robinson, David              Lafayette                22.57   0.9  6 
 42 Settje, Anthony              Liberty                  22.63   3.0  8 
 43 Nixon, Johnathan             Unc-Wilmingt             22.64   2.8  5 
 44 Frazier, John                Ashland                  22.69   0.9  6 
 45 Martin, Layton               Rio Grande               22.71   2.1  7 
 46 Cooper, Elon                 Claflin                  22.76   1.3  4 
 47 Mayhall, Adam                Florida Sout             22.77   3.0  8 
 48 Crosby, Brennan              Usc Upstate              22.78   3.6  9 
 49 Arvey, Chris                 Liberty                  22.80   3.6  9 
 49 Miles, Corey                 Benedict                 22.80   2.8  5 
 51 Mathiason, Reilly            North Dakota             22.84   3.0  8 
 52 Jones, Denzel                Campbell                 22.93   5.1 10 
 53 Gee, Tre'von                 Coastal Caro             23.03   3.6  9 
 54 Perez, Andre                 Campbell                 23.08   2.1  7 
 55 Joyner, Jameel               Unc-Pembroke             23.12   3.0  8 
 56 DiPietro, Mike               Lafayette                23.15   0.9  6 
 57 Scott, Perry                 Unattached               23.21   3.0  8 
 58 Woolcock, Alden              Unattached               23.22   3.0  8 
 59 Jones, Malcolm               Unc-Pembroke             23.30   3.6  9 
 60 Caughell, Carl               Fredonia St.             23.49   3.6  9 
 61 Howze, Victor                Coastal Caro             23.58   5.1 10 
 62 Wilson III, Isaac            Morris                   23.61   3.0  8 
 63 Griffin, Travis              Unc-Wilmingt             23.62   5.1 10 
 64 Wasik, Ron                   Fredonia St.             23.70   5.1 10 
 65 Rollinson, Leo               Morris                   23.74   3.6  9 
 66 Brennan, Alex                Fredonia St.             24.23   3.1 11 
 67 O'Keefe, Shawn               Florida Sout             24.28   5.1 10 
 68 Charsky, Andrew              Fredonia St.             24.32   5.1 10 
 69 Hatheway, Matthew            Coastal Caro             24.39   3.1 11 
 70 Branham, Terrell             Morris                   25.72   5.1 10 
 
Event 5  Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jones, Amara                 Savannah Sta             54.78   1 
  2 EleyO'Reilly, Sanura         South Caroli             55.24   1 
  3 Hordges, aleah               Savannah Sta             57.15   2 
  4 Tanner, Alexandra            Dartmouth                57.45   1 
  5 Krumpoch, Megan              Dartmouth                57.63   2 
  6 Stephens, Sara               Lipscomb                 57.99   2 
  7 Tennyson, Kyera              Unc-Pembroke             58.12   3 
  8 Mathews, Kiley               Ohio U.                  58.20   3 
  9 Connor, Unique               St. Augustin             58.41   1 
 10 Bridges, Kiara               Liberty                  58.74   4 
 11 Towns, Kristiana             Georgia Sout             58.78   6 
 12 Winningham, Danielle         Ohio U.                  59.45   4 
 13 Smalls, Keyona               Claflin                  59.54   1 
 14 Wood, Kaleigh                Dartmouth                59.55   6 
 15 Ingraham, Sidell             Liberty                  59.56   6 
 16 Leigh, Samantha              Coppin State             59.57   1 
 17 Farmer, Yvonne               Voorhees                 59.60   5 
 18 Bowen, Sara                  Unc-Wilmingt             59.66   4 
 19 Brown, Bridgette             Savannah Sta             59.82   3 
 20 Jefferson, Morgan            Georgia Sout             59.85   5 
 21 Knowles, Kaneesha            Benedict                 59.92   4 
 22 Edmond, Ashley               Usc Upstate              59.99   7 
 23 Beasley, Gelethia            Voorhees               1:00.07   8 
 24 McMichael, Kylie             Liberty                1:00.13   7 
 25 Adu, Adedayo                 Lafayette              1:00.15   3 
 26 King, Shanterria             Benedict               1:00.16   4 
 27 Boulay, Rebecca              Unc-Wilmingt           1:00.17   7 
 28 Jackson, Kara                Ohio U.                1:00.24   5 
 29 Peterson-Hassan, Jasmin      St. Augustin           1:00.30   1 
 30 Wimbush, Amanda              Liberty                1:00.57   5 
 31 Shaw, Jazmine                Heidelberg             1:00.65   9 
 32 Bernard, Sophia              Florida Sout           1:00.92   7 
 33 Smith, Rachel                Lipscomb               1:01.08   6 
 34 Cunningham, Angelique        Ashland                1:01.33   8 
 35 Pennix, Lauren               Claflin                1:01.49   6 
 36 Mack, Olivia                 Unc-Pembroke           1:01.64   8 
 37 Brett, Kate                  Fredonia St.           1:02.34   5 
 38 Hunte, Arikay                Benedict               1:02.57   6 
 39 Edwards, Deanna              Georgia Sout           1:02.61   7 
 40 Piorkowski, Anika            Lipscomb               1:02.70   7 
 41 Kincade, Brianna             Campbell               1:02.74   8 
 42 Graves, Kayla                Rio Grande             1:02.86   8 
 43 Williams, Lache              Benedict               1:02.97   4 
 44 Carter, Erinn                Citadel                1:03.55  10 
 45 Rideout, Mackenzie           Florida Sout           1:03.88   9 
 46 Parker, Erin                 Fredonia St.           1:04.16   9 
 47 Gale, Erin                   Ohio U.                1:04.91  10 
 48 Hansberger, Lillian          Heidelberg             1:05.01   9 
 49 Kamara, Hafsatu              Coppin State           1:05.28   5 
 50 Hawkins, Morgan              Fredonia St.           1:06.16   9 
 51 Turrubiate, Sarah            South Caroli           1:07.75  10 
 52 McEntyre, Jessica            Mars Hill              1:09.26  10 
 53 Mikiciuk, Amanda             Fredonia St.           1:09.88   9 
 54 Nalbach, Cori                Heidelberg             1:10.24  10 
 55 Lavoie, Kari                 South Caroli           1:14.29  10 
 
Event 6  Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gravesande, Clayton          South Caroli             47.06   1 
  2 Miller, Brunson              Citadel                  47.85   1 
  3 Anderson, Aaron              South Caroli             48.25   1 
  4 Wilson, Kevin                George Mason             48.44   2 
  5 Lamar, Cory                  Ashland                  48.49   1 
  6 Quarles, James               St. Augustin             48.60   2 
  7 Stoks, Chris                 North Dakota             49.00   2 
  8 Empty, George                George Mason             49.10   1 
  9 Cook, Jacob                  Ashland                  49.34   2 
 10 Price, Chazwyn               Savannah Sta             49.39   3 
 11 Giles, Zach                  Claflin                  49.41   1 
 12 Hepp, Nick                   Lafayette                49.87   4 
 13 Meissner, Mike               Usc Upstate              49.95   3 
 14 Beaulieu-Jones, Brendin      Dartmouth                50.13   5 
 15 Bishop, Jalil                Dartmouth                50.14   4 
 16 Robertson, Seth              Heidelberg               50.17   5 
 17 Williams, Jonathan           Unc-Pembroke             50.24   7 
 18 Lonek, Joe                   Dartmouth                50.27   5 
 19 Eugene, Laurias              G.W.Express/             50.28   1 
 20 Todd, Anthony                St. Augustin             50.32   4 
 21 Bassett, Bobby               Lipscomb                 50.43   5 
 22 DeRosa, Nick                 Lafayette                50.67   3 
 23 Desaulniers, Evan            Coastal Caro             51.14   4 
 24 Knox, Michael                Lipscomb                 51.17   5 
 24 Perez, Andre                 Campbell                 51.17   7 
 26 Jones, Denzel                Campbell                 51.31   6 
 27 Woolcock, Alden              Unattached               51.32   3 
 28 Baker-Johnson, Travaughn     George Mason             51.50   4 
 29 Wasik, Ron                   Fredonia St.             51.61   8 
 30 Tymczak, Darren              Coastal Caro             51.74   6 
 31 Turner, Alphonse             Unattached               51.90   3 
 32 Redic, Nigel                 South Caroli             52.02   6 
 33 Mayhall, Adam                Florida Sout             52.10   7 
 34 Arvey, Chris                 Liberty                  52.32   6 
 35 Poland, Kevin                Citadel                  52.66   7 
 36 Boldian, Jamil               Heidelberg               52.87   8 
 37 Cuttino, Anthony             Morris                   52.92   8 
 38 Mason, Steven                Lipscomb                 53.00   7 
 39 Hunsaker, Steve              South Caroli             53.14   7 
 40 Tipton, Aaron                Ashland                  53.19   7 
 41 Reeder, Geoffrey             Claflin                  53.37   3 
 42 Brennan, Alex                Fredonia St.             53.50   8 
 43 Davis, Gabriel               Savannah Sta             53.77   5 
 44 Ruffin, Rachaunn             George Mason             54.29   6 
 45 Simmons, William             Claflin                  54.58   7 
 46 Carboni, Nick                Lafayette                54.59   8 
 47 O'Keefe, Shawn               Florida Sout             54.93   9 
 48 Jacobs, Chad                 Morris                   55.55   9 
 49 Massey, Larry                Heidelberg               55.99   9 
 50 Watson, Nathan               Mars Hill                56.63   9 
 51 Shelley, Nehemiah            Coastal Caro             56.94   9 
 52 Condon, Matthew              Heidelberg               57.60   9 
 53 Phillips, Chad               Coastal Caro             59.98   9 
 
Event 7  Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jepngetich, Scola            South Caroli           2:11.99  
  2 Bunker, Katie                Lipscomb               2:12.24  
  3 Henderson, Sierra            South Caroli           2:13.09  
  4 Emerson, Emily               North Dakota           2:13.54  
  5 D'Orazio, Alyssa             Col. of Char           2:15.30  
  6 Twigg, Amanda                Lipscomb               2:15.97  
  7 Locke, Liz                   South Caroli           2:16.71  
  8 Tangwar, Joan                Usc Upstate            2:17.48  
  9 Hawkey, Allison              Lafayette              2:17.62  
 10 Mattia, Cassie               Rio Grande             2:17.70  
 11 Mayfield, Asea               Georgia Sout           2:17.91  
 12 Patterson, Lily              Unc-Wilmingt           2:18.76  
 13 Daly, Racquel                Georgia Sout           2:18.98  
 14 Weller, Savana               North Dakota           2:19.24  
 15 McFarland, Jaimie            Lipscomb               2:19.45  
 16 Tyree, Brittany              Ohio U.                2:19.58  
 17 Accurso, Juli                Ohio U.                2:19.60  
 18 Givance, Dominique           Savannah Sta           2:20.29  
 19 McCarty, Hope                Ohio U.                2:20.56  
 20 Castor, Rod'Esther           Liberty                2:20.72  
 21 Chelulei, Carolyne           Usc Upstate            2:21.43  
 22 McKee, Danielle              Citadel                2:21.49  
 23 Robillard, Azura             Georgia Sout           2:21.85  
 24 Rother, Megan                South Caroli           2:22.01  
 25 Seay-Blane, Jazy             Savannah Sta           2:22.37  
 26 Pappu, Priya                 Lipscomb               2:22.46  
 27 Hughes, Nicole               St. Scholast           2:22.65  
 28 Hartman, Jessie              South Caroli           2:23.34  
 29 Kapheim, Haley               Unc-Wilmingt           2:23.54  
 30 Russo, Katie                 Liberty                2:24.15  
 31 Moore, Janay                 Unc-Pembroke           2:24.17  
 32 Zander, Brittany             North Dakota           2:25.21  
 33 Robbins, Samantha            Campbell               2:25.51  
 34 Sang, Jemeli                 Usc Upstate            2:26.49  
 35 Gale, Erin                   Ohio U.                2:26.57  
 36 Printz, Lacey                Lipscomb               2:26.59  
 37 Rice, Talisha                Georgia Sout           2:26.62  
 38 Aaroe, Annie                 Lafayette              2:27.31  
 39 Whitehead, Karys             Florida Sout           2:27.44  
 40 Doughty, Ashlee              Unc-Pembroke           2:29.45  
 41 McDaniel, Erin               Unc-Wilmingt           2:29.78  
 42 Bumbalough, Heather          Ashland                2:30.27  
 43 Coradino, Elizabethann       Lafayette              2:30.88  
 44 Cobbs, Jasmine               St. Augustin           2:31.22  
 45 Walsh, Kateri                Fredonia St.           2:31.61  
 46 Shaw, Brianna                Ohio U.                2:32.09  
 47 Sem, Annette                 Unc-Pembroke           2:32.84  
 48 Stewart, Laura               Lipscomb               2:33.54  
 49 Maus, Alexandra              Ashland                2:33.88  
 50 Belner, Anna                 Lipscomb               2:33.98  
 51 Klein, Miranda               Lipscomb               2:34.87  
 52 Carrier, Amy                 Ashland                2:35.26  
 53 Callahan, Kelly              Lafayette              2:35.41  
 54 Thomson, Emily               Runners' Edg           2:36.03  
 55 Pennix, Lauren               Claflin                2:36.56  
 56 Jones, Jessica               Heidelberg             2:36.65  
 57 Mooney, Jenny                Fredonia St.           2:38.92  
 58 Brown, Jessica               South Caroli           2:39.59  
 59 Jenerette, Benjamin          Unattached             2:39.79  
 60 Starr, Cassie                South Caroli           2:51.16  
 61 Wilson, Emily                Lipscomb               2:51.85  
 62 Medford, Keeana              Runners' Edg           2:57.80  
 63 Finney, Jillian              Usc Upstate            2:59.08  
 -- Tangwar, Emily               Usc Upstate                DNF  
 
Event 8  Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Zahorodny, Wil               Unc-Wilmingt           1:52.05  
  2 McCoy, Tyrone                Savannah Sta           1:52.86  
  3 Pachella, Michael            George Mason           1:53.08  
  4 Taylor, Chavis               Benedict               1:53.75  
  5 Baez, Johnny                 Unat-South C           1:53.95  
  6 Mittelman, Max               Unc-Wilmingt           1:54.32  
  7 Ndhlovu, Pardon              Unc-Pembroke           1:54.37  
  8 Johnson, Michael             Usc Upstate            1:55.21  
  9 Assinzo, Etchien             Savannah Sta           1:55.38  
 10 Vanderham, Bob               Unc-Wilmingt           1:55.74  
 11 Pregler, Chris               Lafayette              1:55.79  
 12 Bright, Jordan               Liberty                1:56.43  
 13 Cornfield, Jarred            Liberty                1:56.53  
 14 Fenstermacher, Jesse         North Dakota           1:56.71  
 15 Ricci, Drew                  South Caroli           1:57.21  
 16 Gatewood, John               Citadel                1:57.48  
 17 charles, terry               Unattached             1:57.63  
 18 Golden, Tyler                George Mason           1:57.90  
 19 Dudley, Aaron                St. Augustin           1:59.30  
 20 Dutch, Johnny                Unat-South C           1:59.68  
 21 Ballou, Kristopher           Savannah Sta           1:59.74  
 22 Hutton, Chris                Runners' Edg           1:59.83  
 23 Williams, Jonathan           Lipscomb               2:00.47  
 24 Jones, Andrew                Lipscomb               2:01.19  
 25 Brunson, Stevie              Coastal Caro           2:01.38  
 26 Horton, Terrence             Heidelberg             2:01.73  
 27 McGee, Adrian                Claflin                2:01.84  
 28 curiel, phillip              Unattached             2:01.94  
 29 Rigler, Andrew               Liberty                2:03.00  
 30 Carolan, Cormac              Lipscomb               2:03.84  
 31 Fleckenstein, Paul           Citadel                2:03.95  
 32 Rudisll, Ryan                Mars Hill              2:04.33  
 33 Lyles, Jerell                Rio Grande             2:04.64  
 34 Hassell, Garrett             Citadel                2:04.94  
 35 Hoffman, Jacob               Heidelberg             2:05.87  
 36 Clancy, Kevin                Unc-Pembroke           2:06.69  
 37 Avsec, Drew                  Heidelberg             2:07.87  
 38 Brasher, Phillip             Lipscomb               2:08.00  
 39 Cunningham, Deon             Claflin                2:08.37  
 40 Danko, Max                   Heidelberg             2:09.36  
 41 Laekeman, Taylor             Runners' Edg           2:09.54  
 42 Doherty, Connor              Runners' Edg           2:09.88  
 43 Pryatel, Steven              Ashland                2:10.01  
 44 Hogan, Alexander             Campbell               2:10.89  
 45 McCarthy, Jamie              Unattached             2:12.41  
 46 Thomas, Dustin               Usc Upstate            2:13.24  
 47 Mitchell, Johnny             Unattached             2:14.54  
 48 Choukroun, Hadrien           Benedict               2:15.10  
 49 Taylor, Dylan                Usc Upstate            2:19.57  
 50 Heron, John                  Unattached             2:21.73  
 51 Gorbell, Corey               Runners' Edg           2:22.91  
 52 Burnett, Robert              Usc Upstate            2:26.02  
 53 Wheeler, Zack                Florida Sout           2:26.74  
 54 Watson, Nathan               Mars Hill              2:28.76  
 55 Supplee, Timmy               Unattached             2:31.24  
 -- wiltshire, rodney            Unattached                 DNF  
 
Event 9  Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 O'Brien, Dena                Col. of Char           4:36.37  
  2 Walker, Dani                 Lipscomb               4:41.83  
  3 Accurso, Juli                Ohio U.                4:44.18  
  4 Twigg, Amanda                Lipscomb               4:45.33  
  5 Neal, Hailey                 Liberty                4:46.42  
  6 Wolfe, Kristen               Col. of Char           4:47.56  
  7 Tangwar, Joan                Usc Upstate            4:48.29  
  8 Ester, Lindsay               Unc-Wilmingt           4:49.41  
  9 Dennison, Jessica            Coastal Caro           4:51.37  
 10 Pappu, Priya                 Lipscomb               4:51.84  
 11 Renner, Kayla                Rio Grande             4:55.10  
 12 Kelly, Lauren                Lafayette              4:55.78  
 13 Pifer, Emily                 Ohio U.                4:56.26  
 14 Haran, Katy                  Unc-Wilmingt           4:56.35  
 15 Yosef, Betel                 Liberty                4:56.50  
 16 Gregory, Ashley              Ashland                4:56.60  
 17 Welsh-Huggins, Sarah         Lafayette              4:56.77  
 18 Hartman, Jessie              South Caroli           4:57.94  
 19 Printz, Lacey                Lipscomb               5:00.15  
 20 Tinney, Steph                Ashland                5:01.06  
 21 Roth, Mckenzie               Ashland                5:01.20  
 22 Kapheim, Haley               Unc-Wilmingt           5:01.46  
 23 Stillwell, Allison           Ohio U.                5:01.78  
 24 Waddington, Ashley           Ohio U.                5:01.79  
 25 Troisi, Elizabeth            Lafayette              5:02.08  
 26 Boulay, Rebecca              Unc-Wilmingt           5:02.10  
 27 Fedewa, Erin                 South Caroli           5:02.13  
 28 Chelulei, Carolyne           Usc Upstate            5:03.03  
 29 kavanaugh, kelly             George Mason           5:03.73  
 30 Shaw, Brianna                Ohio U.                5:03.76  
 31 Farber, Hallie               Lafayette              5:04.08  
 32 Mahaffie, Livia              Unc-Pembroke           5:05.10  
 33 Doughty, Ashlee              Unc-Pembroke           5:05.15  
 34 Sang, Jemeli                 Usc Upstate            5:05.80  
 35 Curry, Sara                  Georgia Sout           5:08.14  
 36 Stewart, Laura               Lipscomb               5:11.66  
 37 Muschlitz, Julissa           Lafayette              5:14.17  
 38 Toderick, Carley             Runners' Edg           5:14.85  
 39 Cobbs, Jasmine               St. Augustin           5:15.37  
 40 Belner, Anna                 Lipscomb               5:17.13  
 41 Thomson, Emily               Runners' Edg           5:17.23  
 42 McAlpine, Kelsey             Ohio U.                5:17.62  
 43 Lawless, Nicole              Runners' Edg           5:18.45  
 44 Klein, Miranda               Lipscomb               5:18.97  
 45 McKenzie, Monique            George Mason           5:20.42  
 46 Toussant, Erica              Ohio U.                5:20.85  
 47 Jenerette, Benjamin          Unattached             5:21.70  
 48 Labarbera, Emily             Florida Sout           5:23.05  
 49 Dagenais, Felicia            Runners' Edg           5:23.46  
 50 Snyder, Kaylie               Ashland                5:23.67  
 51 Herb, Gretchen               Fredonia St.           5:26.98  
 52 Tennyson, Amanda             Georgia Sout           5:28.07  
 53 List, Becca                  Fredonia St.           5:37.37  
 54 Dunn, Kelsey                 Florida Sout           5:41.38  
 55 Metz, Daniellle              Mars Hill              5:51.48  
 56 Wiley, Elise                 Runners' Edg           5:54.48  
 57 Medford, Keeana              Runners' Edg           6:00.62  
 58 Moore, Hannah                Mars Hill              6:01.00  
 59 Finney, Jillian              Usc Upstate            6:02.24  
 
Event 10  Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Scott, Derek                 PUMA                   3:51.84  
  2 Wendland, Isaac              Liberty                3:58.66  
  3 Razick, Robert               South Caroli           3:59.35  
  4 Schulist, Chris              Campbell               4:00.86  
  5 Kling, Kyle                  Coastal Caro           4:03.54  
  6 Martucci, Ben                Florida Sout           4:04.21  
  7 Greer, Isaiah                Lipscomb               4:04.58  
  8 Rose, Tyler                  North Dakota           4:05.80  
  9 Tamer, Remy                  Unc-Wilmingt           4:05.91  
 10 Hutton, Chris                Runners' Edg           4:06.85  
 11 Scott, Tom                   Ashland                4:07.47  
 12 Thomas, Cameron              Usc Upstate            4:07.78  
 13 Sussman, Jacob               Ashland                4:08.07  
 14 Wells, Cameron               Coastal Caro           4:08.54  
 15 Kipchumba, Andrew            Usc Upstate            4:08.89  
 16 Carmichael, Kelly            Unc-Wilmingt           4:09.40  
 17 Hagland, Gary                Ashland                4:09.71  
 18 Patchett-Gillis, Jason       Florida Sout           4:09.82  
 19 Chancellor, Tyler            Ashland                4:10.15  
 20 Parker, Christopher          Lafayette              4:10.24  
 21 Sadlock, Josh                Lafayette              4:10.68  
 22 Volkmann, William            Lafayette              4:11.38  
 23 Ashley, Jordan               Citadel                4:11.73  
 24 Piacentini, Anthony          Fredonia St.           4:12.69  
 25 Crain, Jeff                  Col. of Char           4:12.78  
 26 Martucci, Andrew             Florida Sout           4:13.42  
 27 Jazwinski, Joey              Unc-Wilmingt           4:13.49  
 28 Dennison, Davey              Usc Upstate            4:13.52  
 29 Keehn, Matt                  Lafayette              4:13.69  
 30 Reeves, Wil                  Liberty                4:14.24  
 31 Hoffman, Jacob               Heidelberg             4:14.37  
 32 Taylor, Chavis               Benedict               4:15.38  
 33 Avsec, Drew                  Heidelberg             4:15.96  
 34 Daversa, Joey                Usc Upstate            4:16.21  
 35 Carolan, Cormac              Lipscomb               4:16.81  
 36 Yanichko, Chris              Florida Sout           4:17.54  
 37 Dudley, Aaron                St. Augustin           4:17.60  
 38 Nelson, Andrew               Col. of Char           4:18.13  
 39 Wilson, Bryce                Rio Grande             4:19.32  
 40 curiel, phillip              Unattached             4:20.37  
 41 Bennett, Jack                Fredonia St.           4:22.84  
 42 Crilly, Ryan                 Florida Sout           4:22.98  
 43 Brasher, Phillip             Lipscomb               4:23.00  
 44 Roth, Keith                  Ashland                4:23.65  
 45 Pryatel, Steven              Ashland                4:26.03  
 46 Krautwurst, Jake             Fredonia St.           4:26.07  
 47 Terry, Joel                  Liberty                4:26.70  
 48 Law, Kalib                   Usc Upstate            4:27.85  
 49 Heyward, Cal                 Fredonia St.           4:28.36  
 50 Danko, Max                   Heidelberg             4:29.37  
 51 Laekeman, Taylor             Runners' Edg           4:29.71  
 52 Tomchinsky, David            Florida Sout           4:29.78  
 53 Mintz, Jesse                 Fredonia St.           4:31.11  
 54 Evans, Ian                   South Caroli           4:31.25  
 55 McGee, Adrian                Claflin                4:34.74  
 56 Doherty, Connor              Runners' Edg           4:35.07  
 57 Taylor, Dylan                Usc Upstate            4:35.27  
 58 Altman, Matt                 Florida Sout           4:37.15  
 59 Hethcoat, Hunter             Lipscomb               4:37.65  
 60 Raby, Spencer                Runners' Edg           4:37.92  
 61 Burnett, Robert              Usc Upstate            4:42.59  
 62 Cunningham, Deon             Claflin                4:42.65  
 63 Gorbell, Corey               Runners' Edg           4:48.15  
 64 Jones, Scott                 Unat-Mars Hi           4:52.97  
 65 Rozon, Eric                  Runners' Edg           5:12.02  
 66 Shepard, Aaron               Claflin                5:31.73  
 
Event 11  Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 O'Brien, Dena                Col. of Char           9:38.27  
  2 Sceats, Rochelle             George Mason           9:49.63  
  3 Klugh, Jennifer              Liberty                9:52.44  
  4 Johnson, Christian           Coastal Caro          10:05.36  
  5 Walker, Dani                 Lipscomb              10:07.79  
  6 Hoefle, Tessa                Lipscomb              10:08.85  
  7 Anderson, Lindsay            North Dakota          10:12.98  
  8 Beals, Catherine             Lipscomb              10:13.18  
  9 Pifer, Emily                 Ohio U.               10:14.36  
 10 Ma, Nao                      George Mason          10:15.35  
 11 Kanagy, Khristina            Liberty               10:23.27  
 12 Farson, Amanda               Ashland               10:27.32  
 13 Longden, Emily               Lipscomb              10:30.06  
 14 Fickel, Samantha             George Mason          10:39.07  
 15 Haran, Katy                  Unc-Wilmingt          10:40.94  
 16 Nokes, McKenna               Col. of Char          10:45.60  
 17 Reeves, Janel                Coastal Caro          10:45.68  
 18 Dowd, Missy                  Lipscomb              10:46.65  
 19 Waddington, Ashley           Ohio U.               10:47.00  
 20 Van Batavia, Louisa          Lipscomb              10:47.40  
 21 Adkins, Lauren               Ohio U.               10:52.08  
 22 Samyn, Victoria              George Mason          10:52.45  
 23 Gass, Jessica                Liberty               10:53.83  
 24 Klimkowski, Angela           Ohio U.               10:54.33  
 25 Randolph, Jenny              Lipscomb              10:54.79  
 26 Pavlovich, Natasha           Col. of Char          10:56.76  
 27 Erickson, Kahla              North Dakota          10:57.26  
 28 Anderson, Caitlin            Lipscomb              10:58.15  
 29 Enabnit, Meghan              North Dakota          11:00.01  
 30 Guridy, Alicia               Liberty               11:06.33  
 31 Shonbeck, Christine          Citadel               11:07.07  
 32 Toderick, Carley             Runners' Edg          11:07.35  
 33 Brewer, Elle                 Col. of Char          11:10.29  
 34 Arnett, Stacey               Rio Grande            11:15.65  
 35 McAlpine, Kelsey             Ohio U.               11:18.28  
 36 Jenkins, Kristin             Col. of Char          11:19.13  
 37 Lawless, Nicole              Runners' Edg          11:19.74  
 38 Bueckert, Kaleigh            Lipscomb              11:26.77  
 39 Garn, Erica                  Ashland               11:32.21  
 40 Solly, Amanda                Fredonia St.          11:37.64  
 41 Dagenais, Felicia            Runners' Edg          11:37.72  
 42 Truby, Lauren                Fredonia St.          11:40.80  
 43 Wiley, Elise                 Runners' Edg          11:54.21  
 44 Pownall, Kristin             Unc-Wilmingt          11:55.90  
 45 Whitehead, Karys             Florida Sout          11:59.47  
 46 Hysell, Beth                 Rio Grande            12:25.77  
 47 Cassario, Corrin             Florida Sout          12:26.46  
 48 Gray, Carlie                 Florida Sout          12:54.36  
 49 Champion, Sharlena           Rio Grande            13:10.98  
 50 Stockham, Danielle           Rio Grande            13:27.65  
 
Event 12  Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Boudreau, Parker             George Mason           8:22.60  
  2 LaMastro, Anthony            George Mason           8:24.08  
  3 Reynolds, Robert             George Mason           8:25.81  
  4 Zyryanov, Alex               George Mason           8:32.70  
  5 Muller, Tim                  Lipscomb               8:38.50  
  6 McGreal, Andrew              George Mason           8:39.41  
  7 Rushing, David               George Mason           8:40.47  
  8 Conway, Michael              George Mason           8:41.14  
  9 Monroe, Ross                 Unc-Wilmingt           8:43.11  
 10 Ricksecker, David            Liberty                8:47.02  
 11 Fisher, Ashton               Lipscomb               8:52.73  
 12 Callan, Daniel               George Mason           8:52.80  
 13 Musick, Geoff                Lipscomb               8:56.15  
 14 Hopely, Mark                 Liberty                8:57.08  
 15 Schroll, Chris               Unc-Pembroke           8:59.79  
 16 Reed, Benton                 Lipscomb               9:01.23  
 17 Isreal-McBee, Ruben          Savannah Sta           9:02.86  
 18 Yang, Mike                   Lipscomb               9:10.58  
 19 McCarty, Chad                Rio Grande             9:13.75  
 20 Kemp, Joseph                 North Dakota           9:15.33  
 21 Ballard, David               Fredonia St.           9:15.99  
 22 Toroitich, Dickson           Benedict               9:16.93  
 23 Bayless, Zachery             Unc-Pembroke           9:21.90  
 24 Mandimika, Dwight            North Dakota           9:24.04  
 25 Rabon, Brandon               Citadel                9:29.58  
 26 Crilly, Ryan                 Florida Sout           9:47.57  
 27 Goode, Kyle                  Rio Grande            10:06.49  
 28 Raby, Spencer                Runners' Edg          10:06.80  
 29 Rozon, Eric                  Runners' Edg          11:09.56  
 -- Guarino, Josh                Fredonia St.               DNF  
 
Event 13  Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Budd-Pieterse, Zola          Newton                17:41.10  
  2 Hoefle, Tessa                Lipscomb              17:46.42  
  3 Stillwell, Allison           Ohio U.               17:59.72  
  4 Beals, Catherine             Lipscomb              18:00.36  
  5 Matthews, Ashley             Campbell              18:11.20  
  6 Locke, Baillie               Campbell              18:13.93  
  7 Bush, Chelsey                Campbell              18:17.14  
  8 Longden, Emily               Lipscomb              18:20.49  
  9 Verschuren, Laura            Campbell              18:21.24  
 10 Boswell, Penny               South Caroli          18:23.10  
 11 Curry, Sara                  Georgia Sout          18:23.14  
 12 Dowd, Missy                  Lipscomb              18:26.89  
 13 Anderson, Caitlin            Lipscomb              18:37.55  
 14 Daughters, Jessica           Ashland               18:41.07  
 15 Mahaffie, Livia              Unc-Pembroke          18:42.88  
 16 Van Batavia, Louisa          Lipscomb              18:49.41  
 17 Toussant, Erica              Ohio U.               19:12.86  
 18 Custer, Bobbi                Heidelberg            19:17.17  
 19 Mundy, Claudia               Campbell              19:19.61  
 20 Enabnit, Katherine           North Dakota          19:20.99  
 21 Goobic, Sophie               Heidelberg            19:33.39  
 22 Hutson, Selena               South Caroli          19:33.98  
 23 Donaldson, Kristen           Ashland               19:42.77  
 24 Dunn, Kelsey                 Florida Sout          19:55.90  
 25 Bueckert, Kaleigh            Lipscomb              20:03.83  
 26 Labarbera, Emily             Florida Sout          20:05.88  
 27 Mock, Katie                  South Caroli          20:13.42  
 28 List, Becca                  Fredonia St.          20:14.86  
 29 Truby, Lauren                Fredonia St.          20:26.22  
 30 Schultz, Courtney            Campbell              20:44.20  
 31 Martin, Brittani             Georgia Sout          20:51.22  
 32 Lee, Kassi                   Georgia Sout          21:02.47  
 33 Ventre, Amanda               Georgia Sout          21:04.55  
 34 Yancey, Nicole               Usc Upstate           21:39.05  
 35 Boileau, Leah                Heidelberg            23:05.02  
 36 Hooker, Heidi                Mars Hill             23:27.91  
 -- Zehner, Bailey               Ashland                    DNF  
 -- Colo, Caileigh               Ashland                    DNF  
 
Event 14  Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ndhlovu, Pardon              Unc-Pembroke          14:48.12  
  2 Attema, Terrance             Campbell              14:55.92  
  3 Martucci, Ben                Florida Sout          14:57.63  
  4 Muller, Tim                  Lipscomb              14:58.93  
  5 LaBlanc, Josh                North Dakota          14:59.14  
  6 Weaver, Brock                Ashland               14:59.66  
  7 Woodson, David               Unattached            15:02.51  
  8 Blankenship, Phillip         George Mason          15:02.91  
  9 Patchett-Gillis, Jason       Florida Sout          15:12.24  
 10 Musick, Geoff                Lipscomb              15:16.22  
 11 Schroll, Chris               Unc-Pembroke          15:16.99  
 12 Pitts, Andrew                George Mason          15:25.02  
 13 Wilson, Nick                 Rio Grande            15:25.20  
 14 Hennessy, Kieran             George Mason          15:29.24  
 15 Larson, Eric                 Florida Sout          15:29.33  
 16 Young, Atom                  Citadel               15:31.86  
 17 Hartman, Jason               George Mason          15:31.91  
 18 Alvarez, Herald              Campbell              15:35.48  
 19 Yanichko, Chris              Florida Sout          15:35.56  
 20 Lamberson, David             Col. of Char          15:36.69  
 21 Martucci, Andrew             Florida Sout          15:38.17  
 22 Meyer, Marshall              South Caroli          15:41.83  
 23 Depiano, Vince               South Caroli          15:42.69  
 24 Reed, Benton                 Lipscomb              15:44.68  
 25 Graver, Gareth               Heidelberg            15:47.79  
 26 Tomchinsky, David            Florida Sout          15:48.34  
 27 Miller, Manning              Col. of Char          15:50.93  
 28 Critchlow, John              South Caroli          15:55.46  
 29 Altman, Matt                 Florida Sout          15:55.67  
 30 Keene, Kyle                  Citadel               16:02.37  
 31 Tinsley, Frank               South Caroli          16:05.69  
 32 Bennett, Jack                Fredonia St.          16:08.80  
 33 Ode, Matt                    Ashland               16:12.11  
 34 Flood, Kevin                 Citadel               16:16.20  
 35 Bayless, Zachery             Unc-Pembroke          16:18.30  
 36 Yang, Mike                   Lipscomb              16:27.14  
 37 Heyward, Cal                 Fredonia St.          16:28.05  
 38 Reeves, Tommy                South Caroli          16:28.76  
 39 Trebour, Ian                 Col. of Char          16:30.85  
 40 Toomes, Kelly                Col. of Char          16:37.16  
 41 Braam, Jerrod                North Dakota          16:38.26  
 42 Franley, Keenan              Ashland               16:45.35  
 43 Mintz, Jesse                 Fredonia St.          16:48.96  
 44 Robertson, Eric              Col. of Char          16:52.50  
 45 Whittemoore, Steve           Fredonia St.          16:57.61  
 46 Johnson, Eric                Unattached            16:59.36  
 47 Woll, Clayton                Campbell              17:07.68  
 48 Hethcoat, Hunter             Lipscomb              17:38.15  
 49 Damaskos, William            Ashland               17:39.39  
 
Event 15  Women 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brennan, Erin                Unc-Wilmingt          37:54.35  
  2 Marchini, Emily              Coastal Caro          37:55.57  
  3 Brusa, Jamie                 Coastal Caro          38:03.69  
  4 Selhorst, Abbie              Ashland               38:20.48  
  5 Wybersky, Ashley             Unc-Wilmingt          38:52.01  
  6 Wolin, Natalie               Citadel               38:58.04  
  7 Roution, Liz                 Unc-Wilmingt          39:06.42  
  8 Wells, Lauren                Unc-Wilmingt          39:22.61  
  9 Sem, Annette                 Unc-Pembroke          40:25.77  
 10 Gay, Suzanne                 Citadel               40:30.00  
 11 Alexander, Mary              Usc Upstate           40:41.22  
 12 Humphrey, Laurie             Unc-Wilmingt          40:54.55  
 13 White, Lauren                Ashland               41:12.02  
 14 McCauley, Meaghan            Unc-Wilmingt          41:12.07  
 15 Jackson, Terra               Unc-Wilmingt          41:26.44  
 16 Young, Jenna                 Unc-Wilmingt          44:02.27  
 17 Jenerette, Benjamin          Unattached            45:02.57  
 
Event 16  Men 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Johnson, Wells               Citadel               32:05.52  
  2 Shaver, Cameron              Unc-Wilmingt          32:09.85  
  3 Walsh, Karl                  Unattached            32:10.76  
  4 Upchurch, Jay                Unattached            32:13.04  
  5 Waldrop, Austin              Citadel               32:44.50  
  6 Jackson, James               Usc Upstate           32:47.09  
  7 Loudermilk, Bryce            Florida Sout          33:15.68  
  8 Clancy, Kevin                Unc-Pembroke          33:33.23  
  9 Stainiger, Adam              North Dakota          33:38.64  
 10 Oden, Ross                   Usc Upstate           33:40.39  
 11 Wasilchak, P.J.              Citadel               34:01.02  
 12 Neel, Kevin                  Heidelberg            34:24.58  
 13 Santry, Mike                 Unc-Wilmingt          34:46.07  
 14 Gogle, John                  Heidelberg            34:49.05  
 15 Leis, Logan                  Heidelberg            36:33.40  
 -- Delviscio, Rob               Coastal Caro               DNF  
 -- Caputo, Ryan                 Coastal Caro               DNF  
 
Event 17  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Austin, Janica               South Caroli             13.64q  1.7  1 
  2 Wright, Cortney              Unc-Wilmingt             14.22q -0.1  3 
  3 Charnuski, Olivia            Liberty                  14.24q  1.1  2 
  4 Holsendolph, Kwajelin        Georgia Sout             14.26q -0.1  3 
  5 Billings, Jasmine            Georgia Sout             14.40q  2.7  5 
  6 Hicks, Stephanie             Georgia Sout             14.44q  0.9  4 
  6 Mangum, Krista               Unc-Wilmingt             14.44q  2.7  5 
  8 Matthews, Krystle            Liberty                  14.55q  2.7  5 
  9 Butler, Jessica              North Dakota             14.56q -0.1  3 
 10 Sturges, Kristi              Ohio U.                  14.87q  1.7  1 
 11 Durr, Olivia                 Dartmouth                14.88q  1.7  1 
 12 Mitchell, Christina          Liberty                  14.89q  1.7  1 
 13 Borke, Kerriann              Lafayette                15.17q  1.1  2 
 14 Arango, Melissa              Coastal Caro             15.20q  0.9  4 
 15 Brown, Tanekka               Claflin                  15.23q  1.7  1 
 16 Oates, Sierrah               Coastal Caro             15.29q  1.1  2 
 17 Thompson, Nakisha            Savannah Sta             15.32   1.1  2 
 18 Allicock, Kandisa            Coastal Caro             15.35   0.9  4 
 19 Caldwell, Macy               Ashland                  15.36   0.9  4 
 20 Bacote, Jaivairia            St. Augustin             15.58   0.9  4 
 21 Boyd, Onya                   Coppin State             15.60   2.7  5 
 22 Brett, Kate                  Fredonia St.             15.72  -0.1  3 
 23 Hazlett, Stephanie           Lafayette                15.78  -0.1  3 
 24 Tyree, Brittany              Ohio U.                  15.87   1.1  2 
 25 Gillson, Jenna               North Dakota             16.03   1.1  2 
 26 Parker, Erin                 Fredonia St.             16.08   1.7  1 
 27 Edwards, Dana                Georgia Sout             16.12   0.9  4 
 28 Haas, Kirsten                North Dakota             16.16   2.7  5 
 29 Collins, Mariah              Campbell                 16.36   2.7  5 
 30 Stone, Sadie                 Lipscomb                 16.59  -0.1  3 
 31 Neely, Kathryn               Usc Upstate              16.67  -0.1  3 
 32 Milton, Latycia              Claflin                  16.80   2.7  5 
 33 Ramirez, Estefania           Coastal Caro             17.76   2.7  5 
 34 Gaddist, Janet               Claflin                  18.97   1.1  2 
 -- Scheper, Jeannelle           South Caroli               DNF   0.9  4 
 -- Bacote, Ashley               Coppin State               DNF   1.7  1 
 -- Mercer, Meredith             Mars Hill                   DQ   1.1  2 
 
Event 17  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Austin, Janica               South Caroli             13.64   3.2  1 
  2 Holsendolph, Kwajelin        Georgia Sout             14.30   3.2  1 
  2 Wright, Cortney              Unc-Wilmingt             14.30   3.2  1 
  4 Hicks, Stephanie             Georgia Sout             14.43   3.2  1 
  5 Butler, Jessica              North Dakota             14.55   1.1  2 
  6 Mangum, Krista               Unc-Wilmingt             14.60   3.2  1 
  7 Charnuski, Olivia            Liberty                  14.72   3.2  1 
  8 Matthews, Krystle            Liberty                  14.96   3.2  1 
  9 Durr, Olivia                 Dartmouth                14.97   1.1  2 
 10 Mitchell, Christina          Liberty                  15.03   1.1  2 
 11 Billings, Jasmine            Georgia Sout             15.10   3.2  1 
 12 Oates, Sierrah               Coastal Caro             15.13   1.1  2 
 13 Borke, Kerriann              Lafayette                15.21   1.1  2 
 14 Arango, Melissa              Coastal Caro             15.44   1.1  2 
 15 Sturges, Kristi              Ohio U.                  15.47   1.1  2 
 
Event 18  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Boyd, Jason                  St. Augustin             14.31q  1.5  2 
  2 Handy, Lavell                George Mason             14.32q  1.7  5 
  3 Jones, Adoniss               Campbell                 14.45q  2.0  1 
  4 young, donta                 Unattached               14.53q  0.8  6 
  5 Lindsay, David               Unc-Wilmingt             14.59q  1.4  4 
  6 Senesca, Gerkenz             St. Augustin             14.65q  0.8  6 
  7 Waters, Frankie              Mars Hill                14.68q  1.9  3 
  8 Wheeler, Ben                 Usc Upstate              14.80q  1.7  5 
  9 Brunson, Larry               Claflin                  14.83q  1.9  3 
  9 Griffith, Ronnie             St. Augustin             14.83q  1.4  4 
 11 Murray, Ty'reak              St. Augustin             14.94q  1.5  2 
 12 Hutchinson, Jack             Unattached               15.00q  2.0  1 
 13 Norris, Shane                Coastal Caro             15.06q  0.8  6 
 14 Blackwell, Terrance          St. Paul's C             15.07q  1.7  5 
 15 Curry, Brandon               Usc Upstate              15.16q  1.4  4 
 16 Kanner, Russel               Coastal Caro             15.27q  1.7  5 
 17 Fletcher, Chris              Dartmouth                15.30   2.0  1 
 18 Felmet, Chris                Unc-Wilmingt             15.31   1.5  2 
 19 Singleton, Jonathan          Voorhees                 15.37   1.5  2 
 20 Shannon, Quentre             Savannah Sta             15.41   1.9  3 
 21 Griffith, Kevaughn           South Caroli             15.42   1.9  3 
 22 Major, Joshua                St. Augustin             15.50   2.0  1 
 23 Hanson, Justin               St. Scholast             15.53   1.5  2 
 23 Lane, Dwayne                 St. Augustin             15.53   0.8  6 
 25 Colon, Anthony               Unc-Wilmingt             15.55   1.5  2 
 26 Sharp, Chris                 South Caroli             15.57   0.8  6 
 27 Woodbridge, Geren            Liberty                  15.68   2.0  1 
 28 Caughell, Carl               Fredonia St.             15.79   1.7  5 
 29 Jarvis, Anthony              Savannah Sta             15.81   2.0  1 
 30 Gee, Tre'von                 Coastal Caro             15.91   1.9  3 
 31 Orzol, Nick                  Lafayette                16.04   1.5  2 
 32 Choukroun, Hadrien           Benedict                 16.21   1.7  5 
 33 Barber, William              Mars Hill                16.28   1.9  3 
 34 Chinn, Felton                Savannah Sta             16.33   0.8  6 
 35 Smith, Christopher  A.       Benedict                 16.41   1.9  3 
 36 Griffin, Travis              Unc-Wilmingt             16.75   1.4  4 
 37 Luetzen, Kent                North Dakota             17.17   1.4  4 
 38 Alverez, Jordan              Heidelberg               17.99   2.0  1 
 39 Sievert, Chris               Citadel                  18.10   1.4  4 
 -- McKenzie, Michael            Ashland                    DNF   0.8  6 
 -- Fell, Jasper                 Voorhees                   DNF   1.9  3 
 -- Brown, Darnell               Savannah Sta                DQ   1.4  4 
 -- Traught, Leon                St. Paul's C               DNS   1.4  4 
 
Event 18  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Handy, Lavell                George Mason             14.17   1.8  1 
  2 young, donta                 Unattached               14.34   1.8  1 
  3 Jones, Adoniss               Campbell                 14.44   1.8  1 
  4 Senesca, Gerkenz             St. Augustin             14.48   1.8  1 
  5 Boyd, Jason                  St. Augustin             14.52   1.8  1 
  6 Brunson, Larry               Claflin                  14.55   2.1  2 
  7 Lindsay, David               Unc-Wilmingt             14.57   1.8  1 
  8 Griffith, Ronnie             St. Augustin             14.78   2.1  2 
  9 Curry, Brandon               Usc Upstate              14.89   2.1  2 
 10 Waters, Frankie              Mars Hill                14.93   1.8  1 
 11 Murray, Ty'reak              St. Augustin             14.97   2.1  2 
 12 Kanner, Russel               Coastal Caro             16.21   2.1  2 
 -- Wheeler, Ben                 Usc Upstate                DNF   1.8  1 
 
Event 19  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Austin, Janica               South Caroli           1:00.17   1 
  2 Allen, Amber                 South Caroli           1:00.60   1 
  3 Basden, Radiance             South Caroli           1:01.17   1 
  4 London, April                St. Augustin           1:02.79   2 
  5 Brown, Tanekka               Claflin                1:03.68   1 
  6 Weiss, Courtney              Ohio U.                1:03.89   2 
  7 Aghaji, Mia                  Liberty                1:03.90   3 
  8 Roth, Lisa                   Ashland                1:04.41   3 
  9 Bacote, Jaivairia            St. Augustin           1:05.23   4 
 10 Marone, Chelsea              Lafayette              1:05.41   4 
 11 Haas, Kirsten                North Dakota           1:05.55   3 
 12 Zolga, Mary                  Col. of Char           1:05.63   4 
 13 Martinez, Kiana              Coppin State           1:05.76   1 
 14 Simile, Samantha             Coastal Caro           1:05.92   3 
 15 Sims, Melanie                Liberty                1:06.29   2 
 16 Brett, Kate                  Fredonia St.           1:06.30   2 
 16 Collins, Mariah              Campbell               1:06.30   4 
 18 Gillson, Jenna               North Dakota           1:06.57   5 
 19 Toomer, Ray                  Georgia Sout           1:07.02   3 
 20 Issac, Shanace               Coastal Caro           1:07.06   5 
 21 Bekric, Sena                 Campbell               1:07.11   2 
 22 Boyd, Onya                   Coppin State           1:07.18   1 
 23 Senters, Kelly               Lafayette              1:07.27   4 
 24 Edwards, Dana                Georgia Sout           1:07.89   4 
 25 Hunter, Ashley               South Caroli           1:08.14   2 
 26 Bacote, Ashley               Coppin State           1:08.94   1 
 27 Stone, Sadie                 Lipscomb               1:09.27   5 
 28 Enright, Cara                Unc-Wilmingt           1:09.51   5 
 29 Walsh, Alice                 Col. of Char           1:09.94   6 
 30 Peterson-Hassan, Jasmin      St. Augustin           1:10.47   2 
 31 Caldwell, Macy               Ashland                1:10.60   5 
 32 McCrary, Francesca           Citadel                1:11.65   5 
 33 Neely, Kathryn               Usc Upstate            1:14.20   6 
 34 Hope, Vanessa                Citadel                1:14.45   5 
 35 Arndt, Jennifer              Unc-Wilmingt           1:18.46   6 
 
Event 20  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Courtney, Taylor             Liberty                  52.67   1 
  2 Traught, Leon                St. Paul's C             52.89   3 
  3 young, donta                 Unattached               53.26   1 
  4 Greaves, Karym               St. Augustin             53.36   1 
  5 Burnside, Nejmi              South Caroli             53.81   1 
  6 Felmet, Chris                Unc-Wilmingt             54.30   1 
  7 Granger, Cyrus               Ashland                  54.40   1 
  8 Reed, Jarius                 St. Paul's C             54.61   2 
  9 Pederzolli, Nick             Unc-Wilmingt             54.72   2 
 10 Griffith, Kevaughn           South Caroli             55.02   4 
 11 Singleton, Jonathan          Voorhees                 55.52   2 
 12 Owens, Dahmyir               St. Augustin             55.57   1 
 13 Lane, Dwayne                 St. Augustin             55.59   3 
 14 Sievert, Chris               Citadel                  56.17   6 
 15 Kanner, Russel               Coastal Caro             56.30   5 
 16 Colon, Anthony               Unc-Wilmingt             56.33   4 
 17 Leonard, Bill                Lafayette                56.36   4 
 18 McVeigh, Ryan                Lafayette                56.38   4 
 19 Scheuer, Jacob               Coastal Caro             56.84   2 
 20 Brown, Darnell               Savannah Sta             56.85   4 
 21 Precia, Kevin                Benedict                 57.10   6 
 22 Griffith, Ronnie             St. Augustin             57.33   3 
 23 White, Riley                 Liberty                  57.34   5 
 24 Chinn, Felton                Savannah Sta             57.41   2 
 25 McCreary, Matt               North Dakota             57.55   4 
 26 Franzese, Neil               Lafayette                57.85   5 
 27 Klein, Justin                Ashland                  58.45   3 
 28 Jarvis, Anthony              Savannah Sta             58.72   5 
 29 Loose, alex                  South Caroli             58.86   5 
 30 Hanson, Justin               St. Scholast             59.33   6 
 31 Wright, Dan                  Fredonia St.             59.37   5 
 32 Luetzen, Kent                North Dakota           1:00.12   6 
 33 Powers, Joshua               Usc Upstate            1:00.85   5 
 34 McKenzie, Michael            Ashland                1:01.58   6 
 35 D'Auria, Nick                Campbell               1:01.86   6 
 
Event 21  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wolfe, Kristen               Col. of Char          11:04.94  
  2 Neal, Hailey                 Liberty               11:11.77  
  3 Patterson, Lily              Unc-Wilmingt          11:19.31  
  4 Deline, Rachel               Campbell              11:36.86  
  5 Robbins, Samantha            Campbell              11:45.80  
  6 Roth, Mckenzie               Ashland               11:51.44  
  7 Transue, Laura               Usc Upstate           12:15.60  
  8 Snyder, Kaylie               Ashland               12:19.73  
  9 Howe, Caitlin                South Caroli          13:32.48  
 
Event 22  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Scott, Derek                 PUMA                   8:45.26  
  2 MacDonald, Josh              Liberty                9:22.93  
  3 Karnes, Jordan               Heidelberg             9:34.58  
  4 Carmichael, Kelly            Unc-Wilmingt           9:34.61  
  5 Toroitich, Dickson           Benedict               9:36.21  
  6 Fisher, Ashton               Lipscomb               9:38.88  
  7 Samuel, DeLohnni             Campbell               9:39.65  
  8 Greer, Isaiah                Lipscomb               9:45.57  
  9 Ritacco, Christian           Usc Upstate            9:49.61  
 10 Stratman, Matt               Ashland                9:51.26  
 11 Piacentini, Anthony          Fredonia St.           9:52.74  
 12 Jazwinski, Joey              Unc-Wilmingt          10:02.05  
 13 Chancellor, Tyler            Ashland               10:05.58  
 14 Barker, Zach                 Liberty               10:18.07  
 15 Kindall, David               Heidelberg            10:20.90  
 16 Williams, Jonathan           Lipscomb              10:22.79  
 17 Kuess, Dustin                Heidelberg            10:24.66  
 18 Lange, Spencer               Coastal Caro          10:40.10  
 19 Toth, Alex                   Ashland               10:43.93  
 20 Enoch, Andre                 Coastal Caro          11:06.89  
 
Event 23  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 South Carolina  'A'                                   44.93   1 
     1) Bandy, Vashti                   2) Mahan, Shayla                  
     3) Glenn, Gabrielle                4) McCorkle, Kelsey               
  2 Coastal Carolina  'A'                                 45.81   1 
     1) Smalls, London                  2) Henley, Darriale               
     3) Davis, Ashley                   4) Peake, Erica                   
  3 Liberty  'A'                                          46.72   1 
     1) Spruel, Sherri                  2) Charnuski, Olivia              
     3) Sims, Melanie                   4) Pegues, Alyssa                 
  4 Coastal Carolina  'B'                                 47.56   1 
     1) Lee, Gabrielle                  2) Humphries, Vondeeshia          
     3) Jamison, Santresa               4) Simpson, Melekia               
  5 Georgia Southern  'A'                                 47.94   2 
     1) Billings, Jasmine               2) Holsendolph, Kwajelin          
     3) Vaughn, Amber                   4) Carter, Ebony                  
  6 Coppin State  'A'                                     49.02   2 
     1) Leigh, Samantha                 2) Kamara, Hafsatu                
     3) Smith, Shanee                   4) Brownell, Shena                
  7 Benedict  'A'                                         49.13   3 
     1) King, Shanterria                2) Clemmons-James, Camille        
     3) Williams, Lache                 4) Knowles, Kaneesha              
  8 Coastal Carolina  'C'                                 49.16   2 
     1) Howard, Jerica                  2) Gabe, Kierra                   
     3) Allicock, Kandisa               4) Smith, Thomasena               
  9 North Dakota  'A'                                     49.45   4 
     1) Butler, Jessica                 2) Bolstad, Brittney              
     3) Hirst, Mikaela                  4) Kuplic, Paige                  
 10 Citadel  'A'                                          49.53   3 
     1) Creel, Sarah                    2) Hinds, Christine               
     3) Viana, Taylor                   4) Johnson, Chalita               
 11 Lafayette  'A'                                        49.88   2 
     1) Adu, Adedayo                    2) Matusky, Megan                 
     3) White, Kathryn                  4) Clyde, Kelly                   
 12 Ohio U.  'A'                                          50.09   2 
     1) Tyree, Brittany                 2) Mathews, Kiley                 
     3) Jackson, Kara                   4) Sturges, Kristi                
 13 Ashland  'A'                                          50.26   3 
     1) Tinney, Steph                   2) Kidder, Ana                    
     3) Lindsey, Mariah                 4) Caldwell, Macy                 
 14 Dartmouth  'A'                                        51.00   2 
     1) Trojano, Priscilla              2) Simmers, Malina                
     3) Dunchack, Janae                 4) Vernacchia, Cara               
 15 Col. of Charleston  'A'                               51.23   3 
     1) Taylor, Chelsea                 2) Goodson, Claire                
     3) Meyrowitz, Dhana                4) McWhorter, Kaitlin             
 16 Coastal Carolina  'D'                                 51.60   3 
     1) Oates, Sierrah                  2) Issac, Shanace                 
     3) Arango, Melissa                 4) Lawrence, Mary                 
 17 Fredonia St.  'A'                                     52.10   3 
     1) Cummiskey, Melissa              2) Cummiskey, Emily               
     3) Perez, Alexis                   4) Parker, Erin                   
 18 Heidelberg  'A'                                       52.16   4 
     1) Nalbach, Cori                   2) Filliater, Samantha            
     3) Hansberger, Lillian             4) Goodman, Alexis                
 19 South Carolina  'B'                                   53.98   4 
     1) Mangan, Tylar                   2) Stanish, Tamera                
     3) Nicosia, Allie                  4) Rummans, Angela                
 -- St. Augustine's  'A'                                     DQ   1 
     1) Bacote, Jaivairia               2) Bernard, Nicketa               
     3) Johns, Sheena                   4) Shaw, Kelly                    
 -- George Mason  'A'                                        DQ   1 
     1) Clark, Crystalyne               2) Chandler, TaNay                
     3) Jemmott, Katea                  4) Barron, Daianna                
 
Event 24  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 St. Augustine's  'A'                                  40.58   1 
     1) Fisher, Kelly                   2) Boyd, Jason                    
     3) Stuart, Sean                    4) Gittens, Ramon                 
  2 Campbell  'A'                                         41.13   1 
     1) White, Cameron                  2) Lawerence, Diego               
     3) Simmons, Jared                  4) Campbell, Rashad               
  3 Lafayette  'A'                                        41.74   2 
     1) DiPietro, Mike                  2) DeRosa, Nick                   
     3) Hepp, Nick                      4) Rudolph, Jerome                
  4 South Carolina  'B'                                   41.94   3 
     1) Carr, Lincoln                   2) Wilkins, David                 
     3) Royster, Chris                  4) Oma, Eyong                     
  5 Unc-Pembroke  'A'                                     41.96   2 
     1) Joyner, Jameel                  2) Jordan, Karlos                 
     3) Jones, Malcolm                  4) Eubanks, Maurice               
  6 Citadel  'A'                                          42.50   3 
     1) Graham, Christian               2) Woodfin, Blane                 
     3) McCoy, Ben                      4) Till, Daniel                   
  7 Ashland  'A'                                          42.86   3 
     1) Cook, Jacob                     2) Granger, Cyrus                 
     3) Cleveland, Keith                4) Lamar, Cory                    
  8 Lipscomb  'A'                                         42.91   2 
     1) Burgess, Nasheed                2) Knox, Michael                  
     3) Bassett, Bobby                  4) Peabody, Tucker                
  9 Ashland  'B'                                          43.25   4 
     1) Kiss, Shawn                     2) Chappell, Justin               
     3) Frazier, John                   4) Hoppel, Jordan                 
 10 Usc Upstate  'A'                                      43.47   4 
     1) Wheeler, Ben                    2) Crosby, Brennan                
     3) Goggins, Perrish                4) Meissner, Mike                 
 11 North Dakota  'A'                                     43.87   3 
     1) Fisk, Jordan                    2) Stoks, Chris                   
     3) McCreary, Matt                  4) Mathiason, Reilly              
 12 Heidelberg  'A'                                       43.90   2 
     1) Kamara, Gibril                  2) Boldian, Jamil                 
     3) Massey, Larry                   4) Burnett, Justin                
 13 Claflin  'A'                                          43.92   1 
     1) Cooper, Elon                    2) Brunson, Larry                 
     3) Simmons, William                4) Giles, Zach                    
 14 Coastal Carolina  'C'                                 44.49   4 
     1) Desaulniers, Evan               2) Jones, Burton                  
     3) Kanner, Russel                  4) Tymczak, Darren                
 15 Coastal Carolina  'D'                                 44.81   4 
     1) Watson, Jacques                 2) Howze, Victor                  
     3) Graves, Ross                    4) Gee, Tre'von                   
 16 Morris  'A'                                           45.30   4 
     1) Green, Edward                   2) Cuttino, Anthony               
     3) Wilson III, Isaac               4) Rollinson, Leo                 
 -- Coastal Carolina  'B'                                   DNF   2 
     1) Jackson, Ronnie                 2) Frederick, Raheen              
     3) Norris, Shane                   4) Brunson, Stevie                
 -- Coastal Carolina  'A'                                   DNF   1 
     1) Edlich, Ryan                    2) Lawson, Christopher            
     3) Askew, Tyler                    4) Steed, Lenoard                 
 -- South Carolina  'A'                                     DNF   1 
     1) Gravesande, Clayton             2) Sales, Antonio                 
     3) Carter, Andre                   4) Maxwell, Chris                 
 -- St. Paul's College  'A'                                  DQ   3 
     1) Blackwell, Terrance             2) Walker, Kevin                  
     3) Valentine, Terrell              4) Traught, Leon                  
 
Event 25  Women 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 South Carolina  'A'                                 1:37.33   1 
     1) McCorkle, Kelsey                2) Bandy, Vashti                  
     3) Delaney, Asia                   4) Allen, Amber                   
  2 St. Augustine's  'A'                                1:39.83   1 
     1) Bernard, Nicketa                2) Johns, Sheena                  
     3) Bacote, Jaivairia               4) Shaw, Kelly                    
  3 Savannah State  'A'                                 1:40.23   1 
     1) Hordges, aleah                  2) Hughes, Amber                  
     3) Craig, Demery                   4) Jones, Amara                   
  4 Coastal Carolina  'A'                               1:40.41   1 
     1) Peake, Erica                    2) Jamison, Santresa              
     3) Davis, Ashley                   4) Humphries, Vondeeshia          
  5 George Mason  'A'                                   1:40.49   1 
     1) Chandler, TaNay                 2) Barron, Daianna                
     3) Clark, Crystalyne               4) Jemmott, Katea                 
  6 Coastal Carolina  'B'                               1:42.48   2 
     1) Simpson, Melekia                2) Smalls, London                 
     3) Howard, Jerica                  4) Lee, Gabrielle                 
  7 Coastal Carolina  'C'                               1:42.91   3 
     1) Henley, Darriale                2) Smith, Thomasena               
     3) Simile, Samantha                4) Issac, Shanace                 
  8 Benedict  'A'                                       1:43.39   3 
     1) Clemmons-James, Camille         2) Knowles, Kaneesha              
     3) Williams, Lache                 4) King, Shanterria               
  9 Savannah State  'B'                                 1:44.75   2 
     1) Harrison, Monique               2) Brown, Bridgette               
     3) Carter, Kendra                  4) Redfield, Sharonda             
 10 North Dakota  'A'                                   1:45.51   3 
     1) Bolstad, Brittney               2) Hirst, Mikaela                 
     3) Kuplic, Paige                   4) Fegley, Sarah                  
 11 Ashland  'A'                                        1:45.56   3 
     1) Tinney, Steph                   2) Kidder, Ana                    
     3) Cunningham, Angelique           4) Lindsey, Mariah                
 12 Unc-Pembroke  'A'                                   1:45.75   2 
     1) Mack, Olivia                    2) McDowell, Jessica              
     3) Moore, Janay                    4) Tennyson, Kyera                
 13 Ohio U.  'A'                                        1:45.97   2 
     1) Mathews, Kiley                  2) Winningham, Danielle           
     3) Jackson, Kara                   4) McCarty, Hope                  
 14 Citadel  'A'                                        1:46.29   3 
     1) Creel, Sarah                    2) Hinds, Christine               
     3) Viana, Taylor                   4) Johnson, Chalita               
 15 Ashland  'B'                                        1:55.41   3 
     1) Bumbalough, Heather             2) Carrier, Amy                   
     3) Bon, Emily                      4) Maus, Alexandra                
 -- Coppin State  'A'                                        DQ   1  Exchange outside Zon
     1) Boyd, Onya                      2) Kamara, Hafsatu                
     3) Smith, Shanee                   4) Brownell, Shena                
 
Event 26  Men 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 G.W.Express/Nike  'A'                               1:23.08   1 
     1) Boone, Dennis                   2) Boone, Richard                 
     3) Scott, Josh                     4) Jackson, Bershawn              
  2 St. Augustine's  'A'                                1:23.65   1 
     1) Edmonds, Josh                   2) Abney, Antonio                 
     3) Fisher, Kelly                   4) Gittens, Ramon                 
  3 South Carolina  'A'                                 1:23.74   1 
     1) Gravesande, Clayton             2) Carter, Andre                  
     3) Royster, Chris                  4) Sales, Antonio                 
  4 George Mason  'A'                                   1:25.08   1 
     1) Ruffin, Rachaunn                2) Webley, Dwight                 
     3) Baker-Johnson, Travaughn        4) Wilson, Kevin                  
  5 St. Augustine's  'B'                                1:25.96   2 
     1) Green, Freddie                  2) Quarles, James                 
     3) Todd, Anthony                   4) West, Julius                   
  6 Ashland  'A'                                        1:26.97   2 
     1) Cook, Jacob                     2) Granger, Cyrus                 
     3) Cleveland, Keith                4) Lamar, Cory                    
  7 Coastal Carolina  'A'                               1:27.15   1 
     1) Lawson, Christopher             2) Edlich, Ryan                   
     3) Steed, Lenoard                  4) Frederick, Raheen              
  8 Citadel  'A'                                        1:27.46   2 
     1) Till, Daniel                    2) Graham, Christian              
     3) Woodfin, Blane                  4) Miller, Brunson                
  9 Savannah State  'A'                                 1:27.76   2 
     1) Baker, Darrius                  2) Davis, Gabriel                 
     3) Plump, Eric                     4) Price, Chazwyn                 
 10 Unc-Wilmington  'A'                                 1:27.97   1 
     1) Carradine, Alex                 2) Foreman, Trip                  
     3) Nixon, Johnathan                4) Prevette, Justin               
 11 Benedict  'A'                                       1:28.00   1 
     1) Davis, Laval                    2) Washington, Darnell            
     3) Miles, Corey                    4) Smith, Christopher  A.         
 12 South Carolina  'B'                                 1:28.69   3 
     1) Maxwell, Chris                  2) Loose, alex                    
     3) Oma, Eyong                      4) Hunsaker, Steve                
 13 Ashland  'B'                                        1:29.69   3 
     1) Kiss, Shawn                     2) Chappell, Justin               
     3) Frazier, John                   4) Hoppel, Jordan                 
 14 North Dakota  'A'                                   1:30.24   3 
     1) Fisk, Jordan                    2) Stoks, Chris                   
     3) McCreary, Matt                  4) Mathiason, Reilly              
 15 Lipscomb  'A'                                       1:30.65   2 
     1) Burgess, Nasheed                2) Knox, Michael                  
     3) Bassett, Bobby                  4) Peabody, Tucker                
 16 Coastal Carolina  'B'                               1:30.92   3 
     1) Jackson, Ronnie                 2) Desaulniers, Evan              
     3) Brunson, Stevie                 4) Watson, Jacques                
 17 St. Paul's College  'A'                             1:32.13   2 
     1) Blackwell, Terrance             2) Hall, Maurice                  
     3) Valentine, Terrell              4) Walker, Kevin                  
 18 Unc-Pembroke  'A'                                   1:32.14   2 
     1) Joyner, Jameel                  2) Jones, Malcolm                 
     3) Williams, Jonathan              4) Thompson, Vijon                
 19 Coastal Carolina  'C'                               1:32.62   3 
     1) Jameson, Corey                  2) Howze, Victor                  
     3) Phillips, Chad                  4) Scheuer, Jacob                 
 20 Coastal Carolina  'D'                               1:33.61   3 
     1) Ntumba, Jerry                   2) Shelley, Nehemiah              
     3) Jones, Burton                   4) Graves, Ross                   
 21 Morris  'A'                                         1:38.30   3 
     1) Green, Edward                   2) Branham, Terrell               
     3) Cuttino, Anthony                4) Rollinson, Leo                 
 
Event 27  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 South Carolina  'A'                                 3:44.03   1 
     1) Allen, Amber                    2) EleyO'Reilly, Sanura           
     3) Austin, Janica                  4) McCorkle, Kelsey               
  2 St. Augustine's  'A'                                3:47.46   1 
     1) Bernard, Nicketa                2) Johns, Sheena                  
     3) London, April                   4) Shaw, Kelly                    
  3 Savannah State  'A'                                 3:48.91   1 
     1) Hordges, aleah                  2) Seay-Blane, Jazy               
     3) Hughes, Amber                   4) Jones, Amara                   
  4 Coastal Carolina  'A'                               3:49.95   1 
     1) Jamison, Santresa               2) Peake, Erica                   
     3) Howard, Jerica                  4) Humphries, Vondeeshia          
  5 George Mason  'B'                                   3:53.26   2 
     1) Bethel, Kristin                 2) Denger, Amanda                 
     3) McKenzie, Monique               4) Miles, Shantel                 
  6 Georgia Southern  'A'                               3:55.31   2 
     1) Toomer, Ray                     2) Daly, Racquel                  
     3) Towns, Kristiana                4) Jefferson, Morgan              
  7 Ashland  'A'                                        3:55.81   2 
     1) Roth, Lisa                      2) Bourne, Cheryl                 
     3) Kacsandi, Abby                  4) Tinney, Steph                  
  8 Unc-Wilmington  'A'                                 3:56.31   1 
     1) Bowen, Sara                     2) Reid, Maleena                  
     3) Wright, Cortney                 4) Kauffman, Alexis               
  9 South Carolina  'B'                                 3:56.87   1 
     1) Bandy, Vashti                   2) Jepngetich, Scola              
     3) Mahan, Shayla                   4) Henderson, Sierra              
 10 Liberty  'A'                                        3:56.93   2 
     1) Sims, Melanie                   2) Bridges, Kiara                 
     3) Aghaji, Mia                     4) Burggraf, Meghan               
 11 Coppin State  'A'                                   3:57.78   1 
     3) Easterling, Alexis              4)                                
 12 Ohio U.  'A'                                        3:59.80   2 
     1) Mathews, Kiley                  2) McCarty, Hope                  
     3) Winningham, Danielle            4) Weiss, Courtney                
 13 Liberty  'B'                                        4:00.73   2 
     1) Charnuski, Olivia               2) McMichael, Kylie               
     3) Wimbush, Amanda                 4) Ingraham, Sidell               
 14 Benedict  'A'                                       4:04.19   3 
     1) King, Shanterria                2) Knowles, Kaneesha              
     3) Hunte, Arikay                   4) Williams, Lache                
 15 Citadel  'A'                                        4:05.53   3 
     1) Wessinger, Micah                2) Carter, Erinn                  
     3) McKee, Danielle                 4) Hope, Vanessa                  
 16 South Carolina  'C'                                 4:09.87   3 
     1) Blake, Kayla                    2) Foster, Staley                 
     3) Hunter, Ashley                  4) Rother, Megan                  
 17 Col. of Charleston  'A'                             4:10.47   3 
     1) Horrocks, Christa               2) D'Orazio, Alyssa               
     3) Walsh, Alice                    4) Zolga, Mary                    
 18 Liberty  'C'                                        4:12.17   4 
     1) Pegues, Alyssa                  2) Matthews, Krystle              
     3) Parker, Shelley                 4) Mitchell, Christina            
 19 Coastal Carolina  'B'                               4:12.36   3 
     1) Simpson, Melekia                2) Smith, Thomasena               
     3) Davis, Ashley                   4) Gabe, Kierra                   
 20 Ashland  'B'                                        4:13.28   4 
     1) Caldwell, Macy                  2) Cunningham, Angelique          
     3) Lindsey, Mariah                 4) Carrier, Amy                   
 21 Coastal Carolina  'C'                               4:13.49   4 
     1) Simile, Samantha                2) Henley, Darriale               
     3) Lee, Gabrielle                  4) Smalls, London                 
 22 St. Augustine's  'B'                                4:13.94   1 
     1) Bowens, Kirsten                 2) Connor, Unique                 
     3) Powell, Andrea                  4) Peterson-Hassan, Jasmin        
 23 Heidelberg  'A'                                     4:19.03   4 
     1) Hansberger, Lillian             2) Shaw, Jazmine                  
     3) Jones, Jessica                  4) Goobic, Sophie                 
 24 Unc-Wilmington  'B'                                 4:20.68   3 
     1) Baxter, Maya                    2) Council, Christine             
     3) Enright, Cara                   4) Arndt, Jennifer                
 25 Fredonia St.  'A'                                   4:23.11   3 
     1) Brett, Kate                     2) Walsh, Kateri                  
     3) Mikiciuk, Amanda                4) Hawkins, Morgan                
 26 Ashland  'C'                                        4:26.49   4 
     1) Bumbalough, Heather             2) Myers, Morgan                  
     3) Winter, Shaunisha               4) Maus, Alexandra                
 
Event 28  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 G.W.Express/Nike  'A'                               3:07.15   1 
     1) Eugene, Laurias                 2) Jackson, Bershawn              
     3) Scott, Josh                     4) Boone, Richard                 
  2 St. Augustine's  'A'                                3:10.77   1 
     1) Fisher, Kelly                   2) Edmonds, Josh                  
     3) Boyd, Jason                     4) Abney, Antonio                 
  3 South Carolina  'A'                                 3:13.85   1 
     1) Sales, Antonio                  2) Gravesande, Clayton            
     3) Anderson, Aaron                 4) Maxwell, Chris                 
  4 Savannah State  'A'                                 3:17.36   1 
     1) Price, Chazwyn                  2) McCoy, Tyrone                  
     3) Baker, Darrius                  4) Plump, Eric                    
  5 Ashland  'A'                                        3:17.41   1 
     1) Cook, Jacob                     2) Granger, Cyrus                 
     3) Cleveland, Keith                4) Lamar, Cory                    
  6 Unc-Wilmington  'A'                                 3:17.51   1 
     1) Felmet, Chris                   2) Foreman, Trip                  
     3) Carradine, Alex                 4) Pederzolli, Nick               
  7 George Mason  'A'                                   3:18.74   2 
     1) Wilson, Kevin                   2) Baker-Johnson, Travaughn       
     3) Pachella, Michael               4) Empty, George                  
  8 Citadel  'A'                                        3:19.06   3 
     1) Till, Daniel                    2) Graham, Christian              
     3) Woodfin, Blane                  4) Miller, Brunson                
  9 St. Augustine's  'B'                                3:19.36   2 
     1) Quarles, James                  2) Todd, Anthony                  
     3) Owens, Dahmyir                  4) Greaves, Karym                 
 10 South Carolina  'B'                                 3:21.77   1 
     1) Royster, Chris                  2) Burnside, Nejmi                
     3) Oma, Eyong                      4) Griffith, Kevaughn             
 11 Coast SC  'A'                                       3:21.86   5 
 12 Dartmouth  'A'                                      3:22.89   5 
     1) Beaulieu-Jones, Brendin         2) DeSpenza, Tyronne              
     3) Lonek, Joe                      4) Bishop, Jalil                  
 13 Usc Upstate  'A'                                    3:23.15   2 
     1) Johnson, Michael                2) Powers, Joshua                 
     3) Johnson, Matt                   4) Meissner, Mike                 
 14 Campbell  'A'                                       3:23.87   3 
     1) Jones, Adoniss                  2) Jones, Denzel                  
     3) Perez, Andre                    4) Campbell, Jayshawn             
 15 St. Paul's College  'A'                             3:24.51   2 
     1) Reed, Jarius                    2) Inadagbo, Joshua               
     3) Felder, Wendell                 4) Traught, Leon                  
 16 Claflin  'A'                                        3:24.76   1 
     1) Giles, Zach                     2) McGee, Adrian                  
     3) Reeder, Geoffrey                4) Cooper, Elon                   
 17 North Dakota  'A'                                   3:24.85   3 
     1) Stoks, Chris                    2) Fenstermacher, Jesse           
     3) McCreary, Matt                  4) Mathiason, Reilly              
 18 Savannah State  'B'                                 3:25.44   2 
     1) Brown, Darnell                  2) Assinzo, Etchien               
     3) Ballou, Kristopher              4) Jarvis, Anthony                
 19 Heidelberg  'A'                                     3:25.71   2 
     1) Burnett, Justin                 2) Horton, Terrence               
     3) Boldian, Jamil                  4) Robertson, Seth                
 20 Ashland  'B'                                        3:26.29   3 
     1) Scott, Tom                      2) Kiss, Shawn                    
     3) Hoppel, Jordan                  4) Sussman, Jacob                 
 21 Coastal Carolina  'A'                               3:27.25   3 
     1) Desaulniers, Evan               2) Frederick, Raheen              
     3) Brunson, Stevie                 4) Tymczak, Darren                
 22 South Carolina  'C'                                 3:28.22   5 
     1) Loose, alex                     2) Wilkins, David                 
     3) Redic, Nigel                    4) Hunsaker, Steve                
 23 Ashland  'C'                                        3:29.67   3 
     1) Klein, Justin                   2) Frazier, John                  
     3) Chappell, Justin                4) Tipton, Aaron                  
 24 South Carolina  'D'                                 3:30.13   4 
     1) Sharp, Chris                    2) Ricci, Drew                    
     3) Gerald, Jarrett                 4) Jones, Joshua                  
 25 Fredonia St.  'A'                                   3:31.21   4 
     1) Wright, Dan                     2) Dahleiden, Cody                
     3) Piacentini, Anthony             4) Wasik, Ron                     
 26 George Mason  'B'                                   3:32.34   2 
     1) Golden, Tyler                   2) Boudreau, Parker               
     3) Ruffin, Rachaunn                4) LaMastro, Anthony              
 27 Coastal Carolina  'B'                               3:33.18   3 
     1) Scheuer, Jacob                  2) Edlich, Ryan                   
     3) Jameson, Corey                  4) Lawson, Christopher            
 28 Citadel  'B'                                        3:33.27   4 
     1) Poland, Kevin                   2) Brown, Valian                  
     3) Gatewood, John                  4) Lange, Chad                    
 29 Usc Upstate  'B'                                    3:36.53   4 
     1) Thomas, Cameron                 2) Daversa, Joey                  
     3) Thomas, Dustin                  4) Dennison, Davey                
 30 Ashland  'D'                                        3:36.96   4 
     1) Roth, Keith                     2) Hagland, Gary                  
     3) Chancellor, Tyler               4) Pryatel, Steven                
 31 Coastal Carolina  'C'                               3:40.40   4 
     1) Howze, Victor                   2) Jackson, Ronnie                
     3) Steed, Lenoard                  4) Askew, Tyler                   
 -- Unc-Wilmington  'B'                                     DNF   2 
     1) Colon, Anthony                  2) Prevette, Justin               
     3) Nixon, Johnathan                4) Griffin, Travis                
 
Event 29  Women 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lipscomb  'A'                                       8:55.20  
     1) Pappu, Priya                    2) Bunker, Katie                  
     3) Twigg, Amanda                   4) Walker, Dani                   
  2 South Carolina  'A'                                 8:56.61  
     1) Locke, Liz                      2) Jepngetich, Scola              
     3) EleyO'Reilly, Sanura            4) Henderson, Sierra              
  3 Liberty  'A'                                        9:15.11  
     1) Klugh, Jennifer                 2) Castor, Rod'Esther             
     3) Wimbush, Amanda                 4) Burggraf, Meghan               
  4 Ohio U.  'A'                                        9:18.47  
     1) Accurso, Juli                   2) Tyree, Brittany                
     3) McCarty, Hope                   4) Weiss, Courtney                
  5 Georgia Southern  'A'                               9:20.44  
     1) Robillard, Azura                2) Daly, Racquel                  
     3) Jefferson, Morgan               4) Mayfield, Asea                 
  6 South Carolina  'B'                                 9:23.51  
     1) Fedewa, Erin                    2) Rother, Megan                  
     3) Hartman, Jessie                 4) Allen, Amber                   
  7 North Dakota  'A'                                   9:29.32  
     1) Enabnit, Meghan                 2) Emerson, Emily                 
     3) Zander, Brittany                4) Erickson, Kahla                
  8 Citadel  'A'                                        9:37.12  
     1) Wessinger, Micah                2) McKee, Danielle                
     3) Carter, Erinn                   4) Shonbeck, Christine            
  9 George Mason  'A'                                   9:44.61  
     1) McKenzie, Monique               2) kavanaugh, kelly               
     3) Fickel, Samantha                4) Samyn, Victoria                
 10 Coppin State  'A'                                   9:53.75  
     1) Martinez, Kiana                 2) Leigh, Samantha                
     3) Easterling, Alexis              4) Bacote, Ashley                 
 11 Ohio U.  'B'                                        9:58.14  
     1) Gale, Erin                      2) Shaw, Brianna                  
     3) Pifer, Emily                    4) Adkins, Lauren                 
 12 Ashland  'A'                                       10:04.47  
     1) Gregory, Ashley                 2) Farson, Amanda                 
     3) Garn, Erica                     4) Maus, Alexandra                
 13 Mars Hill  'A'                                     11:42.99  
     1) Moore, Hannah                   2) Jones, Kelly                   
     3) Hooker, Heidi                   4) Metz, Daniellle                
 
Event 30  Men 4x800 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Unc-Wilmington  'A'                                 7:34.42   1 
     1) Tamer, Remy                     2) Mittelman, Max                 
     3) Vanderham, Bob                  4) Zahorodny, Wil                 
  2 George Mason  'A'                                   7:37.03   1 
     1) Boudreau, Parker                2) LaMastro, Anthony              
     3) Pachella, Michael               4) Golden, Tyler                  
  3 Usc Upstate  'A'                                    7:43.38   1 
     1) Thomas, Cameron                 2) Dennison, Davey                
     3) Johnson, Michael                4) Johnson, Matt                  
  4 Liberty  'A'                                        7:44.47   1 
     1) Cornfield, Jarred               2) Edwards, Drew                  
     3) Bright, Jordan                  4) Wendland, Isaac                
  5 George Mason  'B'                                   7:44.73   1 
     1) Reynolds, Robert                2) McGreal, Andrew                
     3) Callan, Daniel                  4) Rushing, David                 
  6 Ashland  'A'                                        7:51.65   1 
     1) Sussman, Jacob                  2) Tipton, Aaron                  
     3) Scott, Tom                      4) Roth, Keith                    
  7 Savannah State  'A'                                 7:52.85   1 
     1) Assinzo, Etchien                2) McCoy, Tyrone                  
     3) Ballou, Kristopher              4) Isreal-McBee, Ruben            
  8 Citadel  'A'                                        7:55.81   2 
     1) Gatewood, John                  2) Ashley, Jordan                 
     3) Johnson, Jordan                 4) Fallis, Chris                  
  9 St. Paul's College  'A'                             8:02.25   2 
     1) Traught, Leon                   2) Reed, Jarius                   
     3) Inadagbo, Joshua                4) Felder, Wendell                
 10 South Carolina  'A'                                 8:04.02   1 
     1) Ricci, Drew                     2) Anderson, Aaron                
     3) Razick, Robert                  4) Burnside, Nejmi                
 11 Rio Grande  'A'                                     8:05.86   2 
     1) Taranto, Joe                    2) Corcoran, Myles                
     3) McCarty, Chad                   4) Murphy, Lucas                  
 12 Usc Upstate  'B'                                    8:21.78   2 
     1) Kipchumba, Andrew               2) Thomas, Dustin                 
     3) Daversa, Joey                   4) Law, Kalib                     
 13 Benedict  'A'                                       8:27.86   2 
     1) Taylor, Chavis                  2) Toroitich, Dickson             
     3) Precia, Kevin                   4) Choukroun, Hadrien             
 -- Unc-Wilmington  'B'                                     DNF   2 
     1) Pederzolli, Nick                2) Brooks, Connor                 
     3) Felmet, Chris                   4) Foreman, Trip                  
 
Event 31  Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Henry, Taren                 George Mason             1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  1 Woodward, Krista             Lafayette                1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  1 Tyree, Brittany              Ohio U.                  1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  1 Epps, Christina              Coppin State             1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
       XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 McCarty, Hope                Ohio U.                  1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Matthews, Krystle            Liberty                  1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Parker, Erin                 Fredonia St.             1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.45 1.50 
        O  XXX 
  7 Bowens, Kirsten              St. Augustin             1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.45 1.50 
        O  XXX 
  7 Vaughn, Amber                Georgia Sout             1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.45 1.50 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Turrubiate, Sarah            South Caroli                NH            
     1.45 1.50 
        P  XXX 
 -- Winter, Shaunisha            Ashland                     NH            
     1.45 
      XXX 
 -- Blocker, Laterrica           Usc Upstate                 NH            
     1.45 
      XXX 
 -- Farler, Erica                Usc Upstate                DNS            
 -- Butler, Jessica              North Dakota               DNS            
 -- Easterling, Alexis           Coppin State               DNS            
 -- Bacote, Ashley               Coppin State               DNS            
 -- Gray, Megan                  North Dakota               DNS            
 
Event 32  Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Copeland, Christopher        St. Augustin             2.10m    6-10.75 
     1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 2.15 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O    O  XXX 
  2 Shelton, Eddie               St. Augustin             2.05m    6-08.75 
     1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  3 Goggins, Perrish             Usc Upstate             J2.05m    6-08.75 
     1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 
      PPP  PPP  XXO   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Watson, Jacques              Coastal Caro             2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
      PPP  PPP  XXO    O  XXX 
  5 Harris, James                Citadel                 J2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
      PPP  PPP   XO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Blackwell, Terrance          St. Paul's C             1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Davis, Nathan                Heidelberg              J1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Moore, Joshua                St. Paul's C            J1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
      XOP  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  9 Pope, Andrew                 Unc-Wilmingt             1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.85 1.90 1.95 
        O    O  XXX 
  9 Carradine, Alex              Unc-Wilmingt             1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.85 1.90 1.95 
        O    O  XXX 
 11 Elliston, Logan              Unc-Wilmingt            J1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.85 1.90 1.95 
       XO    O  XXX 
 11 Kenealy, Dusty               Unc-Wilmingt            J1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.85 1.90 1.95 
       XO    O  XXX 
 13 Ntumba, Jerry                Coastal Caro            J1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.85 1.90 1.95 
      PPP   XO  XXX 
 14 Sharp, Chris                 South Caroli             1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.85 1.90 
        O  XXX 
 14 Davis, Dominique             Usc Upstate              1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.85 1.90 
        O  XXX 
 -- Graves, Ross                 Coastal Caro                NH            
     1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- Pauling, Christopher         Campbell                    NH            
     1.85 
      XXX 
 -- Jennings, Michael            Claflin                     NH            
     1.85 
       XX 
 -- Austin, Adam                 Lipscomb                    NH            
     1.85 1.90 
        P  XXX 
 -- Duff, Tashan                 Liberty                    DNS            
     1.85 
      DNS 
 -- Bryant, Anthony              Liberty                    DNS            
     1.85 
      DNS 
 -- Pickens, Brad                Ashland                    DNS            
     1.85 
      DNS 
 -- Davis, Darryle               Unc-Pembroke               DNS            
     1.85 
      DNS 
 -- Miller, Deshawn              Claflin                    DNS            
     1.85 
      DNS 
 
Event 33  Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Rummans, Angela              South Caroli             3.80m   12-05.50 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Powell, Annie                Unc-Wilmingt             3.65m   11-11.75 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Marshall, Mandissa           George Mason             3.65m   11-11.75 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  4 Daywalt, Jordan              Unc-Wilmingt            J3.65m   11-11.75 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Lawrence, Mary               Coastal Caro             3.35m   10-11.75 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
      PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  6 Parker, Shelley              Liberty                 J3.35m   10-11.75 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
  7 Brett, Taylor                North Dakota            J3.35m   10-11.75 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
      PPP    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  8 Hinz, Kelsey                 George Mason            J3.35m   10-11.75 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 McGlade, Colleen             George Mason            J3.35m   10-11.75 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Buffinton, Elise             Lafayette               J3.35m   10-11.75 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
      PPP    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 11 Slotkin, Rebecca             Lafayette                3.20m   10-06.00 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
      PPP   XO    O  XXX 
 11 Kohler, Brooke               Lafayette                3.20m   10-06.00 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
      PPP   XO    O  XXX 
 13 Goodson, Claire              Col. of Char            J3.20m   10-06.00 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
      PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
 13 Raynor, Courtney             Campbell                J3.20m   10-06.00 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 15 Taylor, Chelsea              Col. of Char            J3.20m   10-06.00 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
      PPP  PPP  XXO  XXX 
 16 Caruso, Chelsea              Fredonia St.             3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 
        O    O  XXX 
 17 Mangan, Tylar                South Caroli            J3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 
        O   XO  XXX 
 17 Stanish, Tamera              South Caroli            J3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 
        O   XO  XXX 
 17 Tolsma, Tami                 Liberty                 J3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 
        O   XO  XXX 
 20 Yousett, Kelci               Fredonia St.            J3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 21 Verkouw, Karla               Dartmouth               J3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 22 Dalheimer, Kelly             Unc-Wilmingt             2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.90 3.05 
        O  XXX 
 23 Minoofar, Emily              Usc Upstate             J2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.90 3.05 
       XO  XXX 
 23 Meyrowitz, Dhana             Col. of Char            J2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.90 3.05 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Jordan, Maggie               Unc-Wilmingt                NH            
     2.90 3.05 3.20 
      PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- Osborne, Abby                Usc Upstate                 NH            
     2.90 
      XXX 
 -- Belner, Anna                 Lipscomb                    NH            
     2.90 
      XXX 
 -- Nicosia, Allie               South Caroli                NH            
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- Cadwell, Marlee              Unc-Wilmingt                NH            
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
      XXX    O    O  XXX 
 -- Publienz, Caitlain           Unattached                  NH            
     2.90 
      XXX 
 -- Mason, Taylor                Lipscomb                    NH            
     2.90 
      XXX 
 -- Houseknecht, Rachel          Liberty                    DNS            
     2.90 
      DNS 
 -- Nobles, Jaclyn               Coastal Caro               DNS            
     2.90 
      DNS 
 -- Kazaglis, Karen              Unc-Wilmingt               DNS            
     2.90 
      DNS 
 
Event 34  Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Rollins, Broncho             Fredonia St.             4.60m   15-01.00 
     3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Dietrick, Patrick            George Mason             4.45m   14-07.25 
     3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  3 Melton, David                Citadel                 J4.45m   14-07.25 
     3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Stripe, Greg                 Lafayette               J4.45m   14-07.25 
     3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Crawford, Justin             Usc Upstate              4.30m   14-01.25 
     3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  5 Craft, Greg                  Fredonia St.             4.30m   14-01.25 
     3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO    O  XXX 
  7 Dahleiden, Cody              Fredonia St.            J4.30m   14-01.25 
     3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
  8 Williams, Drew               Lafayette               J4.30m   14-01.25 
     3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 
      PPP  PPP  XXO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  9 Choukroun, Hadrien           Benedict                 4.00m   13-01.50 
     3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  9 Reading, Michael             Unc-Wilmingt             4.00m   13-01.50 
     3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
 11 Goebel, Ben                  Fredonia St.            J4.00m   13-01.50 
     3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 
      PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
 12 Hatheway, Matthew            Coastal Caro             3.85m   12-07.50 
     3.70 3.85 4.00 
        O   XO  XXX 
 13 Boone, Fred                  St. Paul's C             3.70m   12-01.50 
     3.70 3.85 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Fisk, Jordan                 North Dakota                NH            
     3.70 3.85 4.00 
      PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- Edwards, Drew                Liberty                     NH            
     3.70 3.85 
      PPP  XXX 
 -- Boozer, Mark                 Citadel                     NH            
     3.70 3.85 4.00 
      PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- Trikakis, Josh               George Mason                NH            
     3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- Cyphers, Josh                Dartmouth                  DNS            
     3.70 
      DNS 
 -- Thompson, Jerry              South Caroli               DNS            
     3.70 
      DNS 
 -- Davis, Dominique             Usc Upstate                DNS            
     3.70 
      DNS 
 -- Bingham, Cody                Unattached                 DNS            
     3.70 
      DNS 
 -- Smith, Christopher  A.       Benedict                   DNS            
     3.70 
      DNS 
 -- Thompson, Michael            Lafayette                  DNS            
     3.70 
      DNS 
 -- Oxenford, Lee                George Mason               DNS            
     3.70 
      DNS 
 -- Henderson, Nick              Lafayette                  DNS            
     3.70 
      DNS 
 -- Woodbridge, Geren            Liberty                    DNS            
     3.70 
      DNS 
 -- Sun, Wes                     George Mason               DNS            
     3.70 
      DNS 
 -- Shepherd, Kolby              Liberty                    DNS            
     3.70 
      DNS 
 
Event 35  Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Gabe, Kierra                 Coastal Caro             5.27m   NWI  17-03.50 
     5.27m(-0.0) 5.03m(-0.0) PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS     
  2 Hirst, Mikaela               North Dakota             5.15m   NWI  16-10.75 
     5.05m(-0.0) 5.01m(-0.0) 5.15m(-0.0) 4.89m(-0.0) 5.11m(-0.0) ND(NWI)
  3 McDowell, Jessica            Unc-Pembroke             5.04m   NWI  16-06.50 
     5.03m(-0.0) 4.61m(-0.0) 5.04m(-0.0) ND(NWI) 5.01m(-0.0) ND(NWI)
  4 Charles, Brianna             Georgia Sout             4.99m   NWI  16-04.50 
     ND(NWI) 4.99m(-0.0) ND(NWI) 4.71m(-0.0) 4.71m(-0.0) 4.34m(-0.0)
  5 Milton, Latycia              Claflin                  4.98m   NWI  16-04.25 
     4.77m(-0.0) 4.65m(-0.0) 4.86m(-0.0) 4.98m(-0.0) 4.94m(-0.0) ND(NWI)
  6 Woodward, Krista             Lafayette                4.88m   NWI  16-00.25 
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) 4.82m(-0.0) 4.88m(-0.0) 4.83m(-0.0) 4.55m(-0.0)
  6 Tyree, Brittany              Ohio U.                  4.88m   NWI  16-00.25 
     ND(NWI) 4.88m(-0.0) ND(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  8 Sims, Melanie                Liberty                  4.76m   NWI  15-07.50 
     4.68m(-0.0) 4.51m(-0.0) 4.76m(-0.0) 4.62m(-0.0) ND(NWI) PASS     
  9 Bacote, Ashley               Coppin State             4.74m   NWI  15-06.75 
     4.45m(-0.0) 4.61m(-0.0) 4.74m(-0.0) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  9 Smith, Thomasena             Coastal Caro             4.74m   NWI  15-06.75 
     3.70m(-0.0) 4.45m(-0.0) 4.74m(-0.0) ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)
 11 Fegley, Sarah                North Dakota             4.68m   NWI  15-04.25 
     ND(NWI) 4.68m(-0.0) ND(NWI)            
 12 Sturges, Kristi              Ohio U.                  4.65m   NWI  15-03.25 
     4.65m(-0.0) 4.31m(-0.0) 4.64m(-0.0)            
 13 Blocker, Laterrica           Usc Upstate              4.55m   NWI  14-11.25 
     4.01m(-0.0) 4.55m(-0.0) 4.34m(-0.0)            
 14 Moore-Smith, Alycia          Claflin                  4.53m   NWI  14-10.50 
     ND(NWI) 4.53m(-0.0) ND(NWI)            
 15 Epps, Christina              Coppin State             4.49m   NWI  14-08.75 
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) 4.49m(-0.0)            
 16 Cummiskey, Melissa           Fredonia St.             4.47m   NWI  14-08.00 
     4.47m(-0.0) 4.31m(-0.0) ND(NWI)            
 17 Mikiciuk, Amanda             Fredonia St.             4.35m   NWI  14-03.25 
     4.19m(-0.0) 4.35m(-0.0) 4.35m(-0.0)            
 18 Black, LaQuana               Claflin                  4.34m   NWI  14-03.00 
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) 4.34m(-0.0)            
 19 Shuey, Alyssa                Florida Sout             4.25m   NWI  13-11.50 
     4.08m(-0.0) 4.25m(-0.0) ND(NWI)            
 -- Cummiskey, Emily             Fredonia St.                ND   NWI           
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)            
 -- Farler, Erica                Usc Upstate                DNS   NWI           
 -- Bon, Emily                   Ashland                    DNS   NWI           
 -- Walker, Gabby                Usc Upstate                DNS   NWI           
 -- Spears, Shareyna             Ohio U.                    DNS   NWI           
 -- Wilson, Dominique            Claflin                    DNS   NWI           
 
Event 36  Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Singleton, Avery             South Caroli             6.56m  -3.1  21-06.25 
     6.27m(-2.8) 6.56m(-3.1) 6.29m(-3.5)       6.35m(-2.5)
  2 Thompson, Vijon              Unc-Pembroke             6.50m  -1.7  21-04.00 
     6.39m(-2.3) 6.50m(-1.7) 6.14m(-2.9) 6.21m(-2.5) 6.14m(-2.0) 6.01m(-3.0)
  3 Gerald, Jarrett              South Caroli             6.39m   2.2  20-11.75 
     6.33m(-2.8) 6.19m(-3.9) 6.38m(-2.1) 6.33m(-1.6) 6.39m(2.2) 6.17m(-2.0)
  4 Duff, Tashan                 Liberty                  6.27m  -2.5  20-07.00 
     6.27m(-2.5)    6.22m(-2.4)         
  5 Charsky, Andrew              Fredonia St.             6.24m  -1.7  20-05.75 
     6.24m(-1.7) 6.13m(0.5)          6.04m(-2.2)
  6 Carboni, Nick                Lafayette                6.20m  -1.6  20-04.25 
     5.66m(-2.1) 5.74m(-3.9) 5.99m(-3.1) 5.87m(-2.0) 6.20m(-1.6) 6.09m(-2.8)
  7 Woodard, Shane               Citadel                  5.97m  -2.8  19-07.00 
     5.97m(-2.8) 5.70m(-3.8)    4.62m(-2.3) 5.95m(-2.4) 5.61m(-3.0)
  8 Patterson, Brandon           St. Paul's C             5.92m  -2.2  19-05.25 
     5.74m(-3.6) 5.90m(-3.1) 5.80m(-2.1) 5.92m(-2.2) 5.91m(-1.3) 5.46m(-2.5)
  9 Sharp, Chris                 South Caroli             5.85m  -2.3  19-02.50 
           5.75m(-3.0)    5.85m(-2.3) 5.84m(-4.7)
 10 Jones, Edward                Citadel                  5.64m  -2.1  18-06.00 
     5.64m(-2.1)    5.46m(-2.6)         
 11 Bumb, Adam                   Heidelberg               5.56m  -2.9  18-03.00 
           5.56m(-2.9)         
 11 Graves, Ross                 Coastal Caro             5.56m  -2.3  18-03.00 
     5.56m(-2.3) 4.07m(-2.6)            
 13 Evans, Tony                  St. Scholast             5.55m  -2.3  18-02.50 
        5.55m(-2.3) 5.36m(-2.3)         
 14 Koenig, Alex                 Heidelberg               5.54m  -2.2  18-02.25 
     5.34m(-2.6) 5.20m(-3.5) 5.54m(-2.2)         
 15 Dudley, Maurice              Claflin                  5.52m  -2.7  18-01.50 
     2.72m(-3.4)    5.52m(-2.7)         
 16 Montgomery, Jordan           Heidelberg               5.46m  -1.9  17-11.00 
           5.46m(-1.9)         
 17 Miles, Isaac                 South Caroli             4.96m  -1.9  16-03.25 
     4.96m(-1.9) 4.23m(-2.9) 4.81m(-2.8)         
 18 Choukroun, Hadrien           Benedict                 3.94m  -4.7  12-11.25 
        3.51m(-3.4) 3.94m(-4.7)         
 -- Davis, Darryle               Unc-Pembroke               DNS   NWI           
 -- Parker, Kendrick             Voorhees                   DNS   NWI           
 -- Campbell, Brent              Unc-Wilmingt               DNS   NWI           
 -- Williams, Tarell             Liberty                    DNS   NWI           
 -- Green, Edward                Morris                     DNS   NWI           
 -- Hatheway, Matthew            Coastal Caro               DNS   NWI           
 -- Hanson, Justin               St. Scholast               DNS   NWI           
 -- Blackwell, Terrance          St. Paul's C               DNS   NWI           
 
Event 37  Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Hughes, Amber                Savannah Sta            12.35m   2.3  40-06.25 
     FOUL      12.35m(2.3) 11.80m(2.8) FOUL      11.93m(1.2) 11.84m(1.0)
  2 Epps, Christina              Coppin State            12.28m   1.6  40-03.50 
     FOUL      12.28m(1.6) FOUL      FOUL      11.89m(5.1) FOUL     
  3 Basden, Radiance             South Caroli            12.25m   1.9  40-02.25 
     12.24m(1.8) 12.25m(1.9) FOUL      12.17m(0.1) FOUL      12.10m(1.4)
  4 Redfield, Sharonda           Savannah Sta            12.17m   2.6  39-11.25 
     FOUL      12.17m(2.6) 11.66m(1.3) 11.83m(1.8) 11.73m(2.2) FOUL     
  5 Bowens, Kirsten              St. Augustin            12.05m   3.2  39-06.50 
     12.05m(3.2) 11.97m(2.9) 11.84m(2.4) 11.39m(4.3) FOUL      FOUL     
  6 Kryst, Cheslie               South Caroli            11.71m   2.0  38-05.00 
     FOUL      11.56m(0.6) 11.47m(1.8) FOUL      11.71m(2.0) FOUL     
  7 Neilson, Joelle              Lafayette               11.68m   2.2  38-04.00 
     11.50m(1.8) 11.68m(2.2) FOUL      PASS      PASS      PASS     
  8 Simmers, Malina              Dartmouth               11.61m   3.1  38-01.25 
     11.61m(3.1) 11.35m(0.6) 11.41m(0.6) 11.42m(2.5) 11.51m(1.5) 11.37m(1.8)
  9 Gabe, Kierra                 Coastal Caro            11.55m   3.5  37-10.75 
     FOUL      11.55m(3.5) FOUL      PASS      PASS      PASS     
 10 Powell, Andrea               St. Augustin            11.49m   1.8  37-08.50 
     11.49m(1.8) 11.38m(1.8) 11.22m(2.4)           
 11 Fonville, Johnique           Unc-Wilmingt            11.36m   1.9  37-03.25 
     11.00m(3.3) 11.26m(1.7) 11.36m(1.9)           
 12 Hirst, Mikaela               North Dakota            11.27m   2.8  36-11.75 
     11.27m(2.8) FOUL      10.86m(3.1)           
 13 Borke, Kerriann              Lafayette               11.25m   2.1  36-11.00 
     11.25m(2.1) 11.19m(2.6) FOUL                 
 14 Bacote, Jaivairia            St. Augustin            11.21m   2.1  36-09.50 
     10.57m(4.1) 10.77m(1.3) 11.21m(2.1)           
 15 Cummiskey, Emily             Fredonia St.            11.08m   0.2  36-04.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      11.08m(0.2)           
 16 Arango, Melissa              Coastal Caro            10.96m   3.0  35-11.50 
     10.96m(3.0) FOUL      10.52m(0.3)           
 17 Benson, Umeka                St. Augustin            10.86m   1.9  35-07.75 
     10.82m(1.5) 10.62m(3.3) 10.86m(1.9)           
 18 Black, LaQuana               Claflin                 10.42m   NWI  34-02.25 
     10.42m(-0.0) FOUL      10.22m(-0.0)            
 19 Fegley, Sarah                North Dakota            10.21m   1.7  33-06.00 
     FOUL      10.21m(1.7) FOUL                 
 20 Jones, Kelly                 Mars Hill                9.89m   2.6  32-05.50 
     9.89m(2.6) FOUL      FOUL                 
 -- Milton, Latycia              Claflin                   FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 -- Oates, Sierrah               Coastal Caro              FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      PASS                 
 -- Moore-Smith, Alycia          Claflin                   FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 -- Brooks-Millender, Millic     Georgia Sout              FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 -- Charles, Brianna             Georgia Sout              FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 -- Strozyk, Jessica             Fredonia St.              FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 -- Totman, Shannon              Mars Hill                 FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 -- Kinlaw, Courtney             Campbell                   DNS   NWI           
 -- Bacote, Ashley               Coppin State               DNS   NWI           
 -- Vernacchia, Cara             Dartmouth                  DNS   NWI           
 -- Baker, Caitlin               Coastal Caro               DNS   NWI           
 -- Walker, Gabby                Usc Upstate                DNS   NWI           
 -- Wilson, Dominique            Claflin                    DNS   NWI           
 -- Aghaji, Mia                  Liberty                    DNS   NWI           
     PASS      PASS      PASS                 
 -- Hamilton, Shaunta            Georgia Sout               DNS   NWI           
 -- Spears, Shareyna             Ohio U.                    DNS   NWI           
 
Event 38  Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Carr, Lincoln                South Caroli            15.33m   3.8  50-03.50 
     14.85m(1.7) 15.16m(3.1) 15.14m(1.9) FOUL      15.02m(0.9) 15.33m(3.8)
  2 Duffus, Orolando             St. Augustin            14.93m   2.1  48-11.75 
     FOUL      14.46m(+0.0) 14.93m(2.1) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  3 Jones, Burton                Coastal Caro            14.68m   3.2  48-02.00 
     14.68m(3.2) 14.42m(3.1) 14.66m(4.1) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  4 Wilkinson, DeJon             St. Augustin            14.64m   2.4  48-00.50 
     FOUL      14.64m(2.4) FOUL      14.53m(3.4) FOUL      FOUL     
  5 Johnson, Chris               Liberty                 14.52m   2.2  47-07.75 
     14.52m(2.2) 14.48m(3.1) PASS      14.34m(2.1) 14.39m(1.9) FOUL     
  6 Chatman, Aerial              Unc-Wilmingt            14.35m   4.3  47-01.00 
     14.35m(4.3) 12.90m(3.2) 14.20m(2.4) 13.75m(1.8) 13.91m(1.7) 14.20m(1.4)
  7 Manning, Edward              Unc-Wilmingt            14.18m   1.5  46-06.25 
     13.76m(2.1) 13.95m(2.0) 12.52m(+0.0) 13.73m(3.2) 13.91m(2.2) 14.18m(1.5)
  8 Orzol, Nick                  Lafayette               14.12m   2.2  46-04.00 
     13.07m(2.3) 14.12m(2.2) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  9 Lawerence, Diego             Campbell                13.90m   4.9  45-07.25 
     13.77m(2.7) FOUL      13.90m(4.9) FOUL      13.39m(2.8) FOUL     
 10 Priest, LaQuan               Claflin                 13.87m   0.9  45-06.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      13.87m(0.9)         
 11 Sovnenir, Shawn              Savannah Sta            13.84m   1.9  45-05.00 
     13.84m(1.9) FOUL      FOUL              
 12 Ray, Logan                   Lipscomb                13.59m   2.1  44-07.00 
     13.59m(2.1) FOUL      13.48m(0.3)         
 13 Barnette, JaDarrell          Coastal Caro            13.57m   2.4  44-06.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      13.57m(2.4)         
 14 Singleton, Avery             South Caroli            13.53m   0.9  44-04.75 
     13.53m(0.9) 13.31m(0.8)            
 15 Patterson, Brandon           St. Paul's C            13.28m   2.8  43-07.00 
     13.28m(2.8) 12.99m(2.2) 13.26m(1.8)         
 15 Dudley, Maurice              Claflin                 13.28m   1.1  43-07.00 
     13.03m(+0.0) 13.28m(1.1) 13.04m(1.2)         
 17 Charsky, Andrew              Fredonia St.            13.02m   1.1  42-08.75 
     12.80m(2.4) 13.02m(1.1) FOUL              
 18 Brown, Valian                Citadel                 12.88m   2.9  42-03.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      12.88m(2.9)         
 19 Lassiter, Chris              Campbell                12.77m   0.9  41-10.75 
     12.23m(0.2) 11.21m(1.8) 12.77m(0.9)         
 20 Mansfield, Chris             Claflin                 12.35m   1.9  40-06.25 
     FOUL      12.35m(1.9) 11.70m(0.4)         
 21 Thompson, Vijon              Unc-Pembroke            12.28m   1.7  40-03.50 
     FOUL      12.28m(1.7) FOUL              
 22 Ntumba, Jerry                Coastal Caro            12.22m   0.4  40-01.25 
     12.13m(3.2) 12.22m(0.4) 11.82m(2.8)         
 23 Brennan, Alex                Fredonia St.            12.06m   1.3  39-07.00 
     12.06m(1.3) FOUL      11.07m(2.4)         
 24 Graves, Ross                 Coastal Caro            11.93m   1.4  39-01.75 
     11.72m(1.9) 11.92m(2.0) 11.93m(1.4)         
 25 Bumb, Adam                   Heidelberg              11.71m   1.9  38-05.00 
     11.66m(1.3) 11.71m(1.9) FOUL              
 26 Montgomery, Jordan           Heidelberg              11.66m  +0.0  38-03.25 
     11.66m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL              
 27 Koenig, Alex                 Heidelberg              11.23m   1.7  36-10.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      11.23m(1.7)         
 -- Johnson, Dorian              South Caroli              FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 -- Parker, Kendrick             Voorhees                   DNS   NWI           
 -- Johnson, Aaron               Liberty                    DNS   NWI           
 -- Green, Edward                Morris                     DNS   NWI           
 -- Pickens, Brad                Ashland                    DNS   NWI           
 -- Shelton, Eddie               St. Augustin               DNS   NWI           
 -- Winfrey, Melvin              Savannah Sta               DNS   NWI           
 
Event 39  Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kodat, Aimee                 South Caroli            50.12m     164-05 
      48.92m  50.12m  47.11m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Williams, DeShaya            Unattached              46.05m     151-01 
      43.96m  46.05m  FOUL  FOUL  43.17m  FOUL
  3 Woods, Emily                 Ohio U.                 45.47m     149-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  41.52m  FOUL  FOUL  45.47m
  4 Weinreich, Christine         North Dakota            43.79m     143-08 
      FOUL  43.79m  FOUL  43.34m  FOUL  41.50m
  5 Davis, Katherine             Unc-Pembroke            43.45m     142-07 
      34.38m  43.45m  39.89m  FOUL  43.17m  39.91m
  6 Nicholson, Anjulia           Coastal Caro            43.37m     142-03 
      37.77m  42.58m  41.92m  43.37m  42.51m  41.81m
  7 Kominkiewicz, Corinne        Dartmouth               43.27m     141-11 
      41.55m  FOUL  39.51m  38.56m  43.27m  FOUL
  8 Macri, Alexa                 Ohio U.                 43.05m     141-03 
      41.93m  FOUL  43.05m  FOUL  FOUL  42.45m
  9 Steckel, Gwen                Lafayette               39.76m     130-05 
      39.76m  FOUL  39.53m  38.59m  39.34m  39.39m
 10 Alexander, Christina         Dartmouth               38.62m     126-08 
      FOUL  35.78m  38.62m            
 10 Nembhard, Annalece           Benedict                38.62m     126-08 
      35.14m  38.62m  36.82m            
 12 Walrath, Katie               St. Scholast            38.17m     125-03 
      38.17m  37.17m  FOUL            
 13 Allen, Brianna               Ohio U.                 37.11m     121-09 
      FOUL  37.11m  FOUL            
 14 Boyd, Tia                    George Mason            37.02m     121-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  37.02m            
 15 Patterson, Shantelle         Coastal Caro            36.90m     121-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  36.90m            
 16 Thomas, Ashley               Georgia Sout            36.37m     119-04 
      30.14m  FOUL  36.37m            
 17 Nicholson, Aria              Claflin                 36.24m     118-11 
      34.32m  FOUL  36.24m            
 18 Crawford, Jessica            Claflin                 36.23m     118-10 
      28.89m  FOUL  36.23m            
 19 Oare, Meredith               George Mason            35.63m     116-11 
      34.55m  35.07m  35.63m            
 20 Dunston, Jessica             Campbell                35.54m     116-07 
      33.52m  34.55m  35.54m            
 21 McCullough, Lauren           Ohio U.                 34.19m     112-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  34.19m            
 22 Spoto, Amanda                Dartmouth               34.12m     111-11 
      FOUL  34.12m  FOUL            
 23 Strunk, Kim                  Rio Grande              33.96m     111-05 
      33.07m  FOUL  33.96m            
 24 Newman, Kailyn               George Mason            33.75m     110-09 
      28.09m  33.75m  FOUL            
 25 VanStory, Jasmine            George Mason            33.57m     110-02 
      33.57m  32.25m  FOUL            
 26 Davis, Tierra                Unc-Wilmingt            33.42m     109-08 
      33.42m  FOUL  FOUL            
 27 Cherry, DN                   Unc-Wilmingt            33.05m     108-05 
      33.05m  FOUL  FOUL            
 28 McClean, Jessica             Fredonia St.            33.01m     108-04 
      33.01m  FOUL  FOUL            
 29 Jasinski, Kristina           Heidelberg              32.88m     107-10 
      30.88m  32.88m  FOUL            
 30 Williams, Jocelyn            Liberty                 32.67m     107-02 
      32.67m  FOUL  FOUL            
 31 Tatum, Brittany              Heidelberg              32.02m     105-01 
      30.69m  32.02m  FOUL            
 32 Storstad, Megan              North Dakota            30.35m      99-07 
      30.35m  FOUL  FOUL            
 33 Studebaker, Angie            Heidelberg              30.26m      99-03 
      FOUL  30.26m  FOUL            
 34 Harp, Trineshia              Claflin                 28.61m      93-10 
      FOUL  28.61m  FOUL            
 35 Burke, Breonna               Claflin                 27.01m      88-07 
      27.01m  FOUL  FOUL            
 36 Goodberlet, Kathleen         Fredonia St.            24.30m      79-09 
      FOUL  24.30m  FOUL            
 37 Mangle, Lashaquita           Claflin                 23.64m      77-07 
      23.64m  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Brown, Tracie                Rio Grande                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Barnes, Rachel               Liberty                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Schramm, Mary                Rio Grande                 DNS            
 -- Mason, Taylor                Lipscomb                   DNS            
 -- Sullivan, Kaysee             Unattached                 DNS            
 -- Marshall, Brittany           St. Augustin               DNS            
 -- Nixon, Gabrielle             Benedict                   DNS            
 
Event 40  Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Galeone, Elliott             Liberty                 50.92m     167-01 
      43.30m  FOUL  FOUL  50.92m  49.93m  50.02m
  2 Sugishita, Kenneth           Unattached              49.91m     163-09 
      49.57m  47.90m  48.43m  49.91m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Johnson, Shawn               North Dakota            48.08m     157-09 
      43.07m  FOUL  43.65m  46.98m  46.26m  48.08m
  4 Griffin, Eric                Unc-Wilmingt            46.98m     154-02 
      42.39m  46.98m  FOUL  41.17m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Irving, David                Dartmouth               45.92m     150-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  42.87m  FOUL  45.92m  43.98m
  5 Barbour, Kyle                Unc-Wilmingt            45.92m     150-08 
      39.72m  FOUL  44.64m  44.61m  45.92m  FOUL
  7 Filiano, Dom                 Dartmouth               45.04m     147-09 
      39.55m  44.25m  43.81m  41.15m  45.04m  44.28m
  8 Finley, Andrew               South Caroli            44.55m     146-02 
      44.07m  42.77m  42.09m  FOUL  FOUL  44.55m
  9 DeValve, Jacob               Liberty                 43.36m     142-03 
      FOUL  41.52m  43.36m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Budzinski, Jim               Dartmouth               42.78m     140-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  42.78m            
 11 Nguyen, Kirk                 George Mason            42.66m     139-11 
      42.66m  FOUL  FOUL            
 12 Day, Louis                   South Caroli            42.55m     139-07 
      42.40m  FOUL  42.55m            
 13 Seay, Andrew                 Unattached              42.48m     139-04 
      FOUL  42.48m  FOUL            
 13 Smiley, Curtis               Unattached              42.48m     139-04 
      40.08m  42.48m  39.96m            
 15 Swanson, Tyler               Coastal Caro            42.43m     139-02 
      42.43m  FOUL  FOUL            
 16 Tidwell, Charlie             Coastal Caro            41.78m     137-01 
      41.78m  FOUL  FOUL            
 17 Howard, John                 St. Scholast            41.77m     137-00 
      39.48m  38.76m  41.77m            
 18 Griggs, Cameron              Coastal Caro            41.13m     134-11 
      41.05m  41.13m  FOUL            
 19 Schroyer, Creighton          North Dakota            41.05m     134-08 
      FOUL  41.05m  40.69m            
 20 Quesenberry, Brandon         North Dakota            40.84m     134-00 
      FOUL  40.24m  40.84m            
 21 Gidado, Dylan                Citadel                 40.71m     133-07 
      37.16m  40.71m  39.79m            
 22 Campbell, Chris              South Caroli            40.65m     133-04 
      FOUL  40.65m  FOUL            
 23 Crystal, Matt                Lafayette               40.10m     131-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  40.10m            
 24 Usman, Shaz                  George Mason            39.89m     130-10 
      37.70m  39.89m  FOUL            
 25 Davis, James                 Unc-Pembroke            39.61m     129-11 
      36.53m  39.61m  39.51m            
 26 Washington, Emmanuel         Claflin                 39.40m     129-03 
      FOUL  39.40m  FOUL            
 27 Waldera, Roman               North Dakota            39.32m     129-00 
      FOUL  39.32m  FOUL            
 28 Ostrovsky, Dan               Dartmouth               38.93m     127-09 
      FOUL  FOUL  38.93m            
 29 Doran, Christopher           St. Scholast            37.06m     121-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  37.06m            
 30 Shelton, Todd                St. Paul's C            37.03m     121-06 
      37.03m  FOUL  FOUL            
 31 Chapman, Eric                Usc Upstate             36.66m     120-03 
      36.66m  FOUL  FOUL            
 32 Medina, Frank                Heidelberg              35.41m     116-02 
      35.41m  FOUL  FOUL            
 33 Jerkins, Alex                Lipscomb                35.39m     116-01 
      FOUL  35.39m  FOUL            
 34 Lyscio, Tom                  St. Scholast            34.62m     113-07 
      FOUL  34.62m  FOUL            
 35 Isom, Brooklyn               Mars Hill               34.30m     112-06 
      FOUL  34.30m  FOUL            
 36 Nixon, Rory                  St. Augustin            34.25m     112-04 
      FOUL  34.25m  FOUL            
 37 Abbott, Tim                  Liberty                 33.78m     110-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  33.78m            
 38 Maguire, Mac                 Lafayette               32.89m     107-11 
      32.89m  FOUL  FOUL            
 39 Johnson, Brandon             Benedict                30.12m      98-10 
      FOUL  30.12m  FOUL            
 40 Smith, Zack                  Claflin                 29.29m      96-01 
      FOUL  29.29m  FOUL            
 41 White, Ernest                South Caroli            28.95m      95-00 
      FOUL  28.95m  FOUL            
 42 Radley, Max                  Fredonia St.            28.86m      94-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  28.86m            
 43 Posey, Leroy                 Claflin                 27.34m      89-08 
      27.34m  FOUL  FOUL            
 44 Pickens, Brett               Heidelberg              27.09m      88-10 
      27.09m  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Rogers, John                 Claflin                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Bertrand, David              Heidelberg                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Blakney, Damian              Benedict                   DNS            
 -- Smith, Ryan                  Liberty                    DNS            
 -- Suggs, William               Voorhees                   DNS            
 
Event 41  Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Dunston, Jessica             Campbell                50.62m     166-01 
      50.13m  50.62m  49.52m  FOUL  50.60m  FOUL
  2 Pena, Rachel                 Lafayette               45.44m     149-01 
      45.44m  41.68m  FOUL  39.46m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Cherry, DN                   Unc-Wilmingt            43.94m     144-02 
      40.22m  FOUL  43.94m  FOUL  39.56m   
  4 Nicholson, Aria              Claflin                 43.73m     143-06 
      42.43m  FOUL  38.42m  FOUL  43.73m  FOUL
  5 Nicholson, Anjulia           Coastal Caro            43.66m     143-03 
      43.66m     FOUL  41.55m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Thomas, Ashley               Georgia Sout            43.39m     142-04 
         41.70m  FOUL  43.39m  38.45m  FOUL
  7 Williams, Jocelyn            Liberty                 43.23m     141-10 
      42.69m     FOUL  FOUL  43.23m  FOUL
  8 Menze, Brittnie              St. Scholast            41.79m     137-01 
      35.80m  40.94m     39.91m  41.12m  41.79m
  9 Davis, Tierra                Unc-Wilmingt            41.67m     136-08 
      41.08m  FOUL  FOUL  41.67m  40.90m  38.91m
 10 Steckel, Gwen                Lafayette               40.61m     133-03 
      40.61m  FOUL  FOUL         
 11 Huberty, Becky               St. Scholast            40.08m     131-06 
      40.08m  39.11m  FOUL           
 12 Macri, Alexa                 Ohio U.                 39.87m     130-10 
      FOUL  39.87m  FOUL         
 13 Peay, Kayla                  Unc-Wilmingt            39.55m     129-09 
      39.37m  39.55m  FOUL         
 14 Spoto, Amanda                Dartmouth               39.53m     129-08 
      37.97m  36.73m  39.53m         
 15 Biederstedt, Brooke          North Dakota            39.13m     128-04 
      37.31m     39.13m         
 15 Boyd, Tia                    George Mason            39.13m     128-04 
      39.13m  38.71m  FOUL         
 17 Woods, Emily                 Ohio U.                 39.12m     128-04 
      38.31m  39.12m  FOUL         
 18 Vuckovich, Katie             South Caroli            38.94m     127-09 
         FOUL  38.94m         
 19 Brown, Tracie                Rio Grande              38.85m     127-05 
      37.38m  38.85m  37.52m         
 20 Weinreich, Christine         North Dakota            38.75m     127-01 
      38.75m  FOUL  FOUL         
 21 Polson, Kasandra             Citadel                 37.97m     124-07 
      37.97m  FOUL            
 22 Barnes, Rachel               Liberty                 37.80m     124-00 
      37.80m  FOUL  FOUL         
 23 Fuzy, Anna                   Citadel                 36.92m     121-01 
      32.39m  33.45m  36.92m         
 24 Crutcher, Cory               Rio Grande              36.91m     121-01 
      FOUL  32.53m  36.91m         
 25 Goodberlet, Kathleen         Fredonia St.            36.05m     118-03 
      FOUL  36.05m            
 26 Trevino, Mia                 Citadel                 35.28m     115-09 
      35.13m  33.15m  35.28m         
 27 VanStory, Jasmine            George Mason            35.08m     115-01 
      35.08m  33.79m  FOUL         
 28 Strunk, Kim                  Rio Grande              34.94m     114-07 
      33.54m  34.58m  34.94m         
 29 Jasinski, Kristina           Heidelberg              34.15m     112-00 
      34.15m  33.99m  32.26m         
 30 Oare, Meredith               George Mason            34.12m     111-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  34.12m         
 31 Wray, Charnelle              Georgia Sout            33.06m     108-05 
      32.41m     33.06m         
 32 McClean, Jessica             Fredonia St.            31.62m     103-09 
      31.62m  FOUL            
 33 Crawford, Jessica            Claflin                 30.46m      99-11 
      30.46m     FOUL         
 34 Robinson, Ciara              Claflin                 23.36m      76-08 
      23.36m               
 35 Mason, Taylor                Lipscomb                22.25m      73-00 
      FOUL  22.25m  FOUL         
 36 Studebaker, Angie            Heidelberg              21.74m      71-04 
      21.74m               
 -- Tatum, Brittany              Heidelberg                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Burke, Breonna               Claflin                   FOUL            
      FOUL               
 -- Storstad, Megan              North Dakota              FOUL            
         FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Nixon, Gabrielle             Benedict                   DNS            
 -- Schramm, Mary                Rio Grande                 DNS            
 -- Mitchell, Diricka            Unc-Pembroke               DNS            
 
Event 42  Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 bozarth, aaron               Unattached              59.59m     195-06 
      57.95m  FOUL  59.59m  FOUL  55.69m  58.51m
  2 Tidwell, Charlie             Coastal Caro            58.79m     192-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  54.45m  55.60m  FOUL  58.79m
  3 Irving, David                Dartmouth               58.67m     192-06 
      55.69m  57.51m  FOUL  55.36m  FOUL  58.67m
  4 Schwendtner, Jim             Delaware                57.61m     189-00 
      54.17m  57.55m  FOUL  54.99m  FOUL  57.61m
  5 Smith, Ryan                  Liberty                 55.95m     183-07 
      52.81m  FOUL  54.00m  55.95m  FOUL  52.29m
  6 Castagno, Chris              Citadel                 54.56m     179-00 
      FOUL  54.56m  FOUL  FOUL  51.48m  50.76m
  7 Lyscio, Tom                  St. Scholast            54.00m     177-02 
      50.40m  52.80m  FOUL  FOUL  53.60m  54.00m
  8 DiCiaccio, Thomas            Unattached              51.71m     169-08 
      FOUL  51.71m  FOUL  FOUL  50.97m  FOUL
  9 Filiano, Dom                 Dartmouth               51.31m     168-04 
      51.31m  50.51m  48.86m  47.46m  50.00m  48.09m
 10 Crystal, Matt                Lafayette               50.96m     167-02 
      50.96m  50.66m  FOUL            
 11 Braunagel, Ryan              Delaware                50.09m     164-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  50.09m            
 12 Sugishita, Kenneth           Unattached              49.76m     163-03 
      46.84m  47.86m  49.76m            
 13 Swanson, Tyler               Coastal Caro            48.98m     160-08 
      48.98m  47.54m  47.88m            
 14 Mathews, Dave                Campbell                48.86m     160-04 
      48.86m  48.86m  46.60m            
 15 Barbour, Kyle                Unc-Wilmingt            48.73m     159-10 
      43.96m  48.73m  FOUL            
 16 Norris, William              Citadel                 48.62m     159-06 
      46.65m  48.50m  48.62m            
 17 Chapman, Eric                Usc Upstate             46.10m     151-03 
      FOUL  44.35m  46.10m            
 18 Griffin, Eric                Unc-Wilmingt            45.89m     150-07 
      FOUL  43.85m  45.89m            
 19 Resendes, Nick               Dartmouth               45.42m     149-00 
      FOUL  45.42m  45.05m            
 20 Quesenberry, Brandon         North Dakota            45.03m     147-09 
      FOUL  45.03m  FOUL            
 21 Ditsworth, Josh              St. Scholast            44.58m     146-03 
      FOUL  44.58m  FOUL            
 22 Davis, James                 Unc-Pembroke            44.17m     144-11 
      FOUL  39.45m  44.17m            
 23 Howard, John                 St. Scholast            43.42m     142-05 
      42.84m  43.42m  FOUL            
 24 Maguire, Mac                 Lafayette               42.34m     138-11 
      FOUL  41.47m  42.34m            
 25 Radley, Max                  Fredonia St.            40.96m     134-04 
      40.96m  FOUL  FOUL            
 26 Griggs, Cameron              Coastal Caro            39.98m     131-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  39.98m            
 27 Schroyer, Creighton          North Dakota            39.69m     130-02 
      FOUL  36.39m  39.69m            
 28 Kelly, Ryan                  Unc-Wilmingt            39.66m     130-01 
      FOUL  39.32m  39.66m            
 29 Wellington, Jason            George Mason            38.00m     124-08 
      FOUL  38.00m  FOUL            
 30 Medina, Frank                Heidelberg              37.91m     124-04 
      37.91m  FOUL  FOUL            
 31 Johnson, Shawn               North Dakota            36.59m     120-00 
      36.59m  FOUL  FOUL            
 32 Abbott, Tim                  Liberty                 36.28m     119-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  36.28m            
 33 Waldera, Roman               North Dakota            35.94m     117-11 
      35.94m  FOUL  FOUL            
 34 Rogers, John                 Claflin                 35.79m     117-05 
      FOUL  35.79m  FOUL            
 35 Jerkins, Alex                Lipscomb                34.95m     114-08 
      FOUL  34.95m  FOUL            
 36 Pickens, Brett               Heidelberg              29.05m      95-04 
      29.05m  FOUL  FOUL            
 37 Washington, Emmanuel         Claflin                 26.42m      86-08 
      26.42m  FOUL  FOUL            
 38 Bertrand, David              Heidelberg              24.86m      81-07 
      24.86m  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Smith, Zack                  Claflin                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Allen, Clay                  Citadel                    DNS            
 -- Smiley, Curtis               Unattached                 DNS            
 
Event 43  Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hunsberger, Alexandra        Lafayette               43.89m     144-00 
      37.33m  40.26m  43.89m  35.61m  FOUL  40.52m
  2 Mattern, Deborah             Coastal Caro            43.33m     142-02 
      43.33m  42.30m  39.50m  42.50m  FOUL  43.16m
  3 Lupo, Caitlin                Coastal Caro            40.60m     133-02 
      37.25m  FOUL  40.60m  FOUL  38.69m  39.23m
  4 Storstad, Megan              North Dakota            39.83m     130-08 
      31.25m  38.51m  39.83m  FOUL  FOUL  37.33m
  5 Mitchell, Christina          Liberty                 39.63m     130-00 
      36.94m  39.63m  36.89m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 McCullough, Lauren           Ohio U.                 39.39m     129-03 
      38.61m  39.34m  36.76m  39.39m  38.09m  39.22m
  7 Youngman, Emily              Unc-Wilmingt            38.37m     125-11 
      33.03m  38.37m  36.15m  34.77m  FOUL  35.99m
  8 Klinar, Christine            Col. of Char            37.59m     123-04 
      37.59m  31.03m  FOUL  36.94m  35.35m  FOUL
  9 Matthews, Krystle            Liberty                 37.13m     121-10 
      33.76m  37.13m  35.37m  36.73m  34.07m  32.72m
 10 Duerk, Brittany              Lipscomb                36.80m     120-09 
      36.78m  34.86m  36.80m            
 11 Laurence, Emily              South Caroli            36.33m     119-02 
      30.36m  30.55m  36.33m            
 12 Mason, Taylor                Lipscomb                35.70m     117-01 
      33.74m  35.16m  35.70m            
 13 McCarty, Hope                Ohio U.                 35.68m     117-01 
      35.68m  FOUL  34.21m            
 14 Garrity, Bridget             Coastal Caro            34.37m     112-09 
      34.31m  34.03m  34.37m            
 15 Robillard, Azura             Georgia Sout            31.83m     104-05 
      31.83m  FOUL  FOUL            
 16 Walrath, Katie               St. Scholast            30.73m     100-10 
      30.73m  FOUL  FOUL            
 17 Willcutt, Samantha           South Caroli            25.64m      84-01 
      25.64m  FOUL  FOUL            
 18 Jasinski, Kristina           Heidelberg              24.93m      81-09 
      24.93m  FOUL  FOUL            
 19 Nave, Whitney                Citadel                 24.82m      81-05 
      24.82m  FOUL  FOUL            
 20 Osborne, Abby                Usc Upstate             23.57m      77-04 
      23.57m  FOUL  FOUL            
 21 Minoofar, Emily              Usc Upstate             23.37m      76-08 
      23.37m  FOUL  FOUL            
 22 Hicks, Stephanie             Georgia Sout            23.22m      76-02 
      23.22m  FOUL  FOUL            
 23 Moore, Hannah                Mars Hill               22.33m      73-03 
      22.33m  FOUL  FOUL            
 24 Gibbs, Adrian                South Caroli            20.68m      67-10 
      20.68m  FOUL  FOUL            
 25 Gray, Megan                  North Dakota            20.67m      67-10 
      20.67m  FOUL  FOUL            
 26 Studebaker, Angie            Heidelberg              19.53m      64-01 
      19.53m  FOUL  FOUL            
 27 Harp, Trineshia              Claflin                 17.98m      59-00 
      FOUL  17.98m  PASS            
 28 Smith, Rachel                Lipscomb                13.99m      45-11 
      13.99m  FOUL  FOUL            
 29 Miles, Alissa                Claflin                 11.46m      37-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.46m            
 -- Braswell, Amber              Georgia Sout              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Tatum, Brittany              Heidelberg                 DNS            
 -- Dunchack, Janae              Dartmouth                  DNS            
 
Event 44  Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Galeone, Elliott             Liberty                 67.39m     221-01 
      63.61m  64.84m  FOUL  64.59m  67.39m  65.52m
  2 Ostrovsky, Dan               Dartmouth               63.51m     208-04 
      56.30m  55.70m  55.98m  57.75m  63.51m  FOUL
  3 Budzinski, Jim               Dartmouth               63.37m     207-11 
      63.37m  61.69m  63.25m  FOUL  62.80m  61.46m
  4 Flanagan, Jason              Coastal Caro            62.31m     204-05 
      60.24m  62.24m  62.31m  60.64m  61.43m  FOUL
  5 Evans, Matthew               Unattached              61.62m     202-02 
      61.45m  61.62m  FOUL  61.45m  59.06m  61.32m
  6 Fill, Bryan                  Coastal Caro            60.68m     199-01 
      57.68m  60.29m  59.94m  58.74m  FOUL  60.68m
  7 Woodbridge, Geren            Liberty                 55.50m     182-01 
      52.57m  53.73m  55.50m  53.84m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Vaughan, Andrew              South Caroli            55.25m     181-03 
      FOUL  55.25m  FOUL  FOUL  53.40m  FOUL
  9 Mathews, Dave                Campbell                54.09m     177-05 
      FOUL  54.09m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Tillotson, Chris             Coastal Caro            54.02m     177-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  54.02m            
 11 Ridinger, Derek              Lafayette               53.38m     175-01 
      53.38m  FOUL  42.78m            
 12 McQuality, Justin            Unattached              51.97m     170-06 
      51.97m  51.66m  45.07m            
 13 Roe, Chris                   Dartmouth               51.88m     170-02 
      FOUL  51.88m  FOUL            
 14 Slapikas, Tyler              Coastal Caro            51.42m     168-08 
      51.42m  FOUL  50.25m            
 15 Luna, Chris                  Lafayette               50.72m     166-05 
      50.72m  48.43m  50.17m            
 16 Williams, Jermaine           St. Paul's C            50.63m     166-01 
      46.06m  42.11m  50.63m            
 17 Campbell, Kyle               Unc-Wilmingt            50.45m     165-06 
      41.85m  FOUL  50.45m            
 17 Paganello, Kyle              Fredonia St.            50.45m     165-06 
      50.45m  48.61m  44.23m            
 19 DeValve, Jacob               Liberty                 50.07m     164-03 
      FOUL  50.07m  49.90m            
 20 Dillashaw, John              Unc-Wilmingt            49.42m     162-02 
      40.97m  49.42m  FOUL            
 21 Allen, Clay                  Citadel                 48.28m     158-05 
      47.45m  FOUL  48.28m            
 22 Dow, AJ                      Unc-Wilmingt            47.61m     156-02 
      45.95m  FOUL  47.61m            
 23 Contuzzi, Rob                Dartmouth               45.79m     150-03 
      43.44m  45.79m  44.44m            
 24 Mason, Steven                Lipscomb                44.81m     147-00 
      42.18m  42.38m  44.81m            
 25 Doran, Christopher           St. Scholast            44.28m     145-03 
      43.15m  41.77m  44.28m            
 26 Smith, Christopher  A.       Benedict                44.05m     144-06 
      44.05m  41.12m  FOUL            
 27 Carruth, Carl                Citadel                 42.83m     140-06 
      42.83m  FOUL  FOUL            
 28 Percival, Gabriel            Liberty                 41.94m     137-07 
      FOUL  40.55m  41.94m            
 29 Evans, Tony                  St. Scholast            40.63m     133-04 
      40.63m  FOUL  FOUL            
 30 Pickens, Brett               Heidelberg              37.51m     123-01 
      36.65m  37.51m  FOUL            
 31 Posey, Leroy                 Claflin                 36.97m     121-03 
      FOUL  36.97m  FOUL            
 32 Medina, Frank                Heidelberg              33.09m     108-07 
      33.09m  29.86m  FOUL            
 33 Bertrand, David              Heidelberg              27.43m      90-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  27.43m            
 -- Hite, Mike                   Fredonia St.              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Washington, Emmanuel         Claflin                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Knarich, Rickie              Unattached                 DNS            
 -- Adderley, Tre                Benedict                   DNS            
 -- Wellington, Jason            George Mason               DNS            
 -- Norris, William              Citadel                    DNS            
 
Event 45  Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Radford, Breanna             South Caroli            14.61m   47-11.25 
      14.26m  13.86m  14.27m  14.25m  14.44m  14.61m
  2 Roberts, Stacee              South Caroli            14.41m   47-03.50 
      FOUL     13.42m  14.25m     14.41m
  3 Vuckovich, Katie             South Caroli            14.00m   45-11.25 
      13.96m  14.00m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Patterson, Shantelle         Coastal Caro            12.87m   42-02.75 
      12.35m  12.16m  12.28m  12.87m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Alexander, Christina         Dartmouth               12.68m   41-07.25 
      12.32m  12.22m  12.37m  12.18m  FOUL  12.68m
  6 Kominkiewicz, Corinne        Dartmouth               12.56m   41-02.50 
      11.81m  12.15m  12.56m  11.65m  11.47m  12.48m
  7 Thomas, Ashley               Georgia Sout            12.55m   41-02.25 
      12.55m  12.37m  FOUL  11.85m  FOUL  12.21m
  8 Davis, Katherine             Unc-Pembroke            12.50m   41-00.25 
      10.43m  12.32m  FOUL  11.57m  12.50m  FOUL
  9 Nixon, Gabrielle             Benedict                12.49m   40-11.75 
      12.49m  FOUL  11.98m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Huberty, Becky               St. Scholast            12.28m   40-03.50 
      12.19m  11.65m  12.28m         
 11 Seeley, Alec                 St. Scholast            12.27m   40-03.25 
      11.79m  12.25m  12.27m         
 12 Spoto, Amanda                Dartmouth               12.25m   40-02.25 
      12.25m  12.22m            
 13 Boyd, Tia                    George Mason            12.22m   40-01.25 
      11.24m  11.35m  12.22m         
 13 Strunk, Kim                  Rio Grande              12.22m   40-01.25 
      11.44m  11.94m  12.22m         
 15 Woods, Emily                 Ohio U.                 12.16m   39-10.75 
      12.05m  FOUL  12.16m         
 16 Mason, Kristen               Ohio U.                 12.11m   39-08.75 
         12.11m  11.74m         
 17 Weinreich, Christine         North Dakota            11.94m   39-02.25 
      11.94m  FOUL  11.71m         
 18 Robinson, Ciara              Claflin                 11.78m   38-07.75 
      11.78m  10.48m  11.30m         
 19 Pena, Rachel                 Lafayette               11.74m   38-06.25 
      11.47m  11.74m  FOUL           
 20 Dunston, Jessica             Campbell                11.48m   37-08.00 
      11.48m  FOUL  11.27m         
 21 Williams, Jocelyn            Liberty                 11.41m   37-05.25 
      11.26m  FOUL  11.41m           
 21 Peay, Kayla                  Unc-Wilmingt            11.41m   37-05.25 
      10.49m  FOUL  11.41m           
 23 Duerk, Brittany              Lipscomb                11.18m   36-08.25 
      11.18m  10.15m  10.79m         
 24 Allen, Brianna               Ohio U.                 11.11m   36-05.50 
      FOUL  11.11m  11.00m         
 25 Nembhard, Annalece           Benedict                10.96m   35-11.50 
      10.96m               
 26 Studebaker, Angie            Heidelberg              10.81m   35-05.75 
      10.16m  10.81m  10.48m         
 27 Mangle, Lashaquita           Claflin                 10.73m   35-02.50 
      FOUL  10.73m  FOUL         
 28 Barnes, Rachel               Liberty                 10.62m   34-10.25 
      FOUL  10.62m  FOUL         
 29 Jasinski, Kristina           Heidelberg              10.50m   34-05.50 
      10.50m  0.18m  10.36m         
 30 Nicholson, Anjulia           Coastal Caro            10.39m   34-01.25 
      10.37m  FOUL  10.39m         
 31 Burke, Breonna               Claflin                 10.37m   34-00.25 
      10.37m  10.20m  FOUL         
 32 Brown, Tracie                Rio Grande              10.29m   33-09.25 
      10.29m  FOUL  10.08m         
 33 Mason, Taylor                Lipscomb                10.28m   33-08.75 
         10.28m  9.57m           
 34 Lyndsey, Latya               Campbell                10.17m   33-04.50 
      10.17m  FOUL  10.01m         
 35 Goodberlet, Kathleen         Fredonia St.             9.61m   31-06.50 
      9.61m               
 36 Tatum, Brittany              Heidelberg               9.57m   31-04.75 
      FOUL     9.57m         
 37 Biederstedt, Brooke          North Dakota             9.49m   31-01.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.49m         
 38 Tyree, Brittany              Ohio U.                  9.14m   30-00.00 
      9.14m               
 39 Gibbs, Adrian                South Caroli             8.81m   28-11.00 
            8.81m         
 40 Newman, Kailyn               George Mason             8.62m   28-03.50 
      FOUL     8.62m         
 41 Miles, Alissa                Claflin                  6.82m   22-04.50 
      FOUL     6.82m         
 -- Wray, Charnelle              Georgia Sout              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Mitchell, Diricka            Unc-Pembroke               DNS            
 -- Mitchell, Christina          Liberty                    DNS            
 -- Marshall, Brittany           St. Augustin               DNS            
 -- Schramm, Mary                Rio Grande                 DNS            
 
Event 46  Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Smith, Ryan                  Liberty                 17.43m   57-02.25 
      16.04m  FOUL  17.43m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Sugishita, Kenneth           Unattached              15.91m   52-02.50 
      15.47m  15.39m  15.83m  FOUL  15.82m  15.91m
  3 Quesenberry, Brandon         North Dakota            15.73m   51-07.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.84m  FOUL  FOUL  15.73m
  4 Filiano, Dom                 Dartmouth               15.60m   51-02.25 
      15.60m  15.20m  FOUL  14.66m  15.31m  FOUL
  5 Irving, David                Dartmouth               15.54m   51-00.00 
      15.52m  FOUL  15.02m  14.70m  15.54m  15.12m
  6 Schroyer, Creighton          North Dakota            15.40m   50-06.25 
      FOUL  15.40m  14.95m  14.38m  FOUL  15.31m
  7 Day, Louis                   South Caroli            15.22m   49-11.25 
      15.22m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  14.95m  14.88m
  8 Finley, Andrew               South Caroli            15.00m   49-02.50 
      FOUL  14.93m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  15.00m
  9 Jerkins, Alex                Lipscomb                14.65m   48-00.75 
      14.41m  14.65m  14.37m  13.60m  FOUL  14.09m
 10 Johnson, Shawn               North Dakota            14.59m   47-10.50 
      FOUL  13.59m  14.59m            
 11 Kelly, Ryan                  Unc-Wilmingt            14.58m   47-10.00 
      14.24m  14.58m  FOUL            
 12 Dillashaw, John              Unc-Wilmingt            14.00m   45-11.25 
      14.00m  13.72m  FOUL            
 12 Suggs, William               Voorhees                14.00m   45-11.25 
      12.39m  14.00m  FOUL            
 14 Galeone, Elliott             Liberty                 13.93m   45-08.50 
      13.31m  FOUL  13.93m         
 15 Medina, Frank                Heidelberg              13.72m   45-00.25 
      13.72m  13.13m  FOUL            
 16 Smiley, Curtis               Unattached              13.61m   44-08.00 
      FOUL  12.82m  13.61m            
 17 Swanson, Tyler               Coastal Caro            13.58m   44-06.75 
      13.58m  FOUL  FOUL            
 18 Abbott, Tim                  Liberty                 13.56m   44-06.00 
      13.38m  FOUL  13.56m            
 19 Tidwell, Charlie             Coastal Caro            13.53m   44-04.75 
      13.47m  13.53m  FOUL            
 20 DeValve, Jacob               Liberty                 13.52m   44-04.25 
      13.52m  13.20m  FOUL         
 21 Lyscio, Tom                  St. Scholast            13.12m   43-00.50 
      13.12m  13.03m  13.01m            
 22 Gidado, Dylan                Citadel                 12.90m   42-04.00 
      12.90m  12.43m  12.80m            
 23 Johnson, Brandon             Benedict                12.87m   42-02.75 
      12.74m  12.87m  12.00m            
 24 Nixon, Rory                  St. Augustin            12.81m   42-00.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.81m            
 25 Ditsworth, Josh              St. Scholast            12.78m   41-11.25 
      12.43m  12.78m  12.41m           
 26 Mathews, Dave                Campbell                12.70m   41-08.00 
      12.70m  12.64m  12.57m            
 26 Howard, John                 St. Scholast            12.70m   41-08.00 
      FOUL  12.70m  12.56m            
 28 Davis, James                 Unc-Pembroke            12.56m   41-02.50 
      12.09m  FOUL  12.56m            
 29 Gunnell, Shawn               Rio Grande              12.46m   40-10.50 
      FOUL  12.46m  FOUL           
 30 Pickens, Brett               Heidelberg              11.87m   38-11.50 
      11.87m  FOUL  FOUL            
 31 Rogers, John                 Claflin                 10.89m   35-08.75 
      10.89m  FOUL  FOUL            
 32 Nguyen, Kirk                 George Mason            10.85m   35-07.25 
      10.85m  FOUL  FOUL            
 33 Chapman, Eric                Usc Upstate             10.73m   35-02.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.73m            
 34 Contuzzi, Rob                Dartmouth               10.70m   35-01.25 
      10.70m  FOUL  FOUL            
 35 Gilliard, Spencer            Morris                  10.63m   34-10.50 
      10.63m  FOUL  FOUL           
 36 Griggs, Cameron              Coastal Caro            10.50m   34-05.50 
      10.50m  FOUL  FOUL            
 37 Smith, Zack                  Claflin                 10.23m   33-06.75 
      10.23m  FOUL  FOUL            
 38 Bertrand, David              Heidelberg               9.97m   32-08.50 
      9.97m  FOUL  FOUL            
 39 Washington, Emmanuel         Claflin                  9.76m   32-00.25 
      9.76m  FOUL  FOUL           
 40 Radley, Max                  Fredonia St.             9.72m   31-10.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.72m            
 41 White, Ernest                South Caroli             9.42m   30-11.00 
      9.42m  FOUL  FOUL            
 42 Posey, Leroy                 Claflin                  8.85m   29-00.50 
      8.85m  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Pritts, Roman                St. Paul's C               DNS            
 -- Blakney, Damian              Benedict                   DNS            
 
Event 47  Women Heptathlon
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kacsandi, Abby               Ashland                   4900  
  2 Roth, Lisa                   Ashland                   4840  
  3 Bourne, Cheryl               Ashland                   4704  
  4 Boersma, Isabel              Col. of Char              4423  
  5 Denger, Amanda               George Mason              4338  
  6 Trojano, Priscilla           Dartmouth                 4309  
  7 Perish, Tracy                St. Scholast              4133  
  8 Kryst, Cheslie               South Caroli              4096  
  9 Levermann, Nicole            Citadel                   4013  
 10 Pallin, Rachel               Dartmouth                 3988  
 11 Johnson, Brynne              Col. of Char              3947  
 12 Van Hulst, Jessica           Unc-Wilmingt              3930  
 13 Blake, Kayla                 South Caroli              3781  
 14 McWhorter, Kaitlin           Col. of Char              3588  
 15 Aiken, Felicia               Coastal Caro              3552  
 16 Love, Andriana               Citadel                   3541  
 17 Moore, Grace                 Fredonia St.              3491  
 18 Baker, Caitlin               Coastal Caro              3476  
 19 Hammonds, Samantha           Unc-Wilmingt              3311  
 20 Kazmierczak, Jenna           Coastal Caro              3298  
 21 Presnar, Leah                Coastal Caro              3167  
 22 Evans, Mariah                Unc-Wilmingt              3154  
 23 Foster, Staley               South Caroli              3152  
 
Event 47  Heptathlon: #1 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Denger, Amanda               George Mason             15.14   0.1  5    823
  2 Boersma, Isabel              Col. of Char             15.23  -0.5  3    811
  3 Bourne, Cheryl               Ashland                  15.26  -0.9  2    808
  4 Roth, Lisa                   Ashland                  15.34   1.5  1    797
  5 Kryst, Cheslie               South Caroli             15.70   0.7  6    751
  6 Trojano, Priscilla           Dartmouth                15.74   1.2  7    746
  7 Johnson, Brynne              Col. of Char             15.78   0.7  6    741
  8 Blake, Kayla                 South Caroli             16.28   0.1  5    680
  9 Kacsandi, Abby               Ashland                  16.37   0.1  5    670
 10 Van Hulst, Jessica           Unc-Wilmingt             16.40  -1.8  4    666
 11 Levermann, Nicole            Citadel                  16.43  -0.9  2    662
 12 Aiken, Felicia               Coastal Caro             16.53  -1.8  4    651
 13 Perish, Tracy                St. Scholast             17.08  -0.9  2    587
 14 Baker, Caitlin               Coastal Caro             17.15   1.5  1    580
 15 Hammonds, Samantha           Unc-Wilmingt             17.24  -0.5  3    570
 16 Pallin, Rachel               Dartmouth                17.33  -0.9  2    560
 17 Moore, Grace                 Fredonia St.             17.60   0.1  5    530
 18 Love, Andriana               Citadel                  17.89  -0.5  3    500
 19 Presnar, Leah                Coastal Caro             18.03  -0.5  3    485
 20 McWhorter, Kaitlin           Col. of Char             18.26   1.2  7    462
 21 Evans, Mariah                Unc-Wilmingt             18.55   1.2  7    433
 22 Kazmierczak, Jenna           Coastal Caro             19.75   0.7  6    323
 -- Foster, Staley               South Caroli               DNF  -1.8  4 
 
Event 47  Heptathlon: #2 Women High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kacsandi, Abby               Ashland                  1.73m    5-08.00    891
     1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O    P    O  XXX 
  2 Roth, Lisa                   Ashland                  1.61m    5-03.25    747
     1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 
        P    O    O   XO  XXO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Foster, Staley               South Caroli             1.58m    5-02.25    712
     1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 
        P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  3 Blake, Kayla                 South Caroli             1.58m    5-02.25    712
     1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 
        P    P    P    P  XXO    O  XXX 
  3 Van Hulst, Jessica           Unc-Wilmingt             1.58m    5-02.25    712
     1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 
        P    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Levermann, Nicole            Citadel                  1.58m    5-02.25    712
     1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 
        P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Bourne, Cheryl               Ashland                  1.58m    5-02.25    712
     1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 
        P    P    O    P    O    O  XXX 
  8 Aiken, Felicia               Coastal Caro             1.55m    5-01.00    678
     1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Pallin, Rachel               Dartmouth                1.55m    5-01.00    678
     1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 
        P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Boersma, Isabel              Col. of Char             1.55m    5-01.00    678
     1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 
        O   XO    O    O    O  XXX 
  8 Johnson, Brynne              Col. of Char             1.55m    5-01.00    678
     1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Trojano, Priscilla           Dartmouth                1.55m    5-01.00    678
     1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 
        O   XO   XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
 13 Denger, Amanda               George Mason             1.49m    4-10.50    610
     1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 
        P    P    P    P    O   XO    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 13 Kryst, Cheslie               South Caroli             1.49m    4-10.50    610
     1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
 15 McWhorter, Kaitlin           Col. of Char             1.46m    4-09.50    577
     1.43 1.46 1.49 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 16 Baker, Caitlin               Coastal Caro             1.43m    4-08.25    544
     1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
 17 Kazmierczak, Jenna           Coastal Caro             1.37m    4-06.00    481
     1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 
        P    P    P   XO    O    O  XXX 
 17 Moore, Grace                 Fredonia St.             1.37m    4-06.00    481
     1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 
        P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
 17 Evans, Mariah                Unc-Wilmingt             1.37m    4-06.00    481
     1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 
        P    P    P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
 17 Hammonds, Samantha           Unc-Wilmingt             1.37m    4-06.00    481
     1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
 17 Love, Andriana               Citadel                  1.37m    4-06.00    481
     1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 
        P    P    P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
 22 Presnar, Leah                Coastal Caro             1.28m    4-02.25    389
     1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 
        P    P    O  XXX 
 23 Perish, Tracy                St. Scholast             1.25m    4-01.25    359
     1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 
      XXO   XO    P  XXX 
 -- Gaddist, Janet               Claflin                    DNS            
 -- Kerrigan, Kristi             Unc-Wilmingt               DNS            
 -- Turner, Ambria               Claflin                    DNS            
 
Event 47  Heptathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kacsandi, Abby               Ashland                 13.42m   44-00.50    755
      12.31m  13.22m  13.42m            
  2 Roth, Lisa                   Ashland                 12.11m   39-08.75    668
      10.57m  11.06m  12.11m            
  3 Bourne, Cheryl               Ashland                 11.68m   38-04.00    640
         11.68m  11.40m            
  4 Love, Andriana               Citadel                 10.97m   36-00.00    593
      10.97m  10.77m  10.73m            
  5 Johnson, Brynne              Col. of Char            10.31m   33-10.00    550
      8.91m  9.88m  10.31m            
  6 Pallin, Rachel               Dartmouth               10.27m   33-08.50    547
      10.17m  10.27m  10.23m            
  7 Levermann, Nicole            Citadel                 10.01m   32-10.25    530
      10.01m  9.54m  9.24m            
  8 Denger, Amanda               George Mason             9.68m   31-09.25    509
      9.24m  9.50m  9.68m            
  9 Trojano, Priscilla           Dartmouth                9.67m   31-08.75    508
      9.67m  9.27m  8.82m            
 10 Kryst, Cheslie               South Caroli             9.61m   31-06.50    504
      8.64m  9.61m  9.49m            
 11 Perish, Tracy                St. Scholast             9.60m   31-06.00    503
      9.60m  8.97m  8.71m            
 12 Boersma, Isabel              Col. of Char             9.35m   30-08.25    487
      8.44m  8.84m  9.35m            
 13 Hammonds, Samantha           Unc-Wilmingt             9.22m   30-03.00    479
      7.98m  9.22m  9.19m            
 14 Kazmierczak, Jenna           Coastal Caro             8.79m   28-10.25    451
      8.50m  8.79m  8.56m            
 15 Moore, Grace                 Fredonia St.             8.39m   27-06.50    425
      7.22m  8.39m               
 16 McWhorter, Kaitlin           Col. of Char             8.36m   27-05.25    423
      7.45m  7.72m  8.36m            
 17 Aiken, Felicia               Coastal Caro             8.32m   27-03.75    420
      7.79m  8.32m  8.24m            
 18 Blake, Kayla                 South Caroli             8.23m   27-00.00    414
      8.23m  7.86m  7.43m            
 19 Evans, Mariah                Unc-Wilmingt             8.09m   26-06.50    405
      7.85m  7.70m  8.09m            
 20 Van Hulst, Jessica           Unc-Wilmingt             8.05m   26-05.00    403
      7.39m  8.05m               
 21 Presnar, Leah                Coastal Caro             7.48m   24-06.50    366
      7.48m  7.04m  7.09m            
 22 Foster, Staley               South Caroli             7.01m   23-00.00    336
      7.01m  6.76m  6.85m            
 23 Baker, Caitlin               Coastal Caro             6.76m   22-02.25    320
      6.56m  5.87m  6.76m            
 -- Turner, Ambria               Claflin                    DNS            
 -- Gaddist, Janet               Claflin                    DNS            
 -- Kerrigan, Kristi             Unc-Wilmingt               DNS            
 
Event 47  Heptathlon: #4 Women 200 Meter Dash Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Denger, Amanda               George Mason             26.27  +0.0  4    774
  2 Bourne, Cheryl               Ashland                  26.71   0.2  1    736
  3 Roth, Lisa                   Ashland                  26.81  +0.0  4    728
  4 Boersma, Isabel              Col. of Char             26.83  +0.0  4    726
  5 Johnson, Brynne              Col. of Char             26.92   0.2  1    718
  5 Kacsandi, Abby               Ashland                  26.92   0.3  3    718
  7 Perish, Tracy                St. Scholast             27.02   NWI  2    710
  8 Baker, Caitlin               Coastal Caro             27.24   NWI  2    692
  9 Aiken, Felicia               Coastal Caro             27.27   0.2  1    690
 10 McWhorter, Kaitlin           Col. of Char             27.35  +0.0  4    683
 11 Trojano, Priscilla           Dartmouth                27.47   NWI  2    673
 12 Kryst, Cheslie               South Caroli             27.69  +0.0  4    655
 13 Foster, Staley               South Caroli             27.83   0.3  3    644
 14 Moore, Grace                 Fredonia St.             27.86   0.3  3    642
 15 Levermann, Nicole            Citadel                  27.94   0.2  1    636
 16 Evans, Mariah                Unc-Wilmingt             28.09   NWI  2    624
 17 Pallin, Rachel               Dartmouth                28.11  +0.0  4    622
 18 Blake, Kayla                 South Caroli             28.14   0.3  3    620
 19 Van Hulst, Jessica           Unc-Wilmingt             28.17   NWI  2    617
 20 Love, Andriana               Citadel                  28.42   NWI  2    598
 21 Presnar, Leah                Coastal Caro             28.49   0.2  1    593
 22 Kazmierczak, Jenna           Coastal Caro             28.58  +0.0  4    586
 23 Hammonds, Samantha           Unc-Wilmingt             29.23   0.2  1    537
 -- Turner, Ambria               Claflin                    DNS   0.3  3 
 
Event 47  Heptathlon: #5 Women Long Jump Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Bourne, Cheryl               Ashland                  5.78m   1.1  18-11.75    783
     5.49m(1.7) 5.78m(1.1) 5.11m(1.4)            
  2 Kryst, Cheslie               South Caroli             5.47m   1.2  17-11.50    691
     FOUL(1.6) 5.19m(1.4) 5.47m(1.2)            
  3 Boersma, Isabel              Col. of Char             5.46m   2.2  17-11.00    688
     5.29m(1.8) FOUL      5.46m(2.2)            
  4 Roth, Lisa                   Ashland                  5.34m   1.0  17-06.25    654
     4.98m(+0.0) 5.21m(3.2) 5.34m(1.0)            
  5 Kacsandi, Abby               Ashland                  5.29m   1.7  17-04.25    640
     5.23m(1.4) 5.29m(1.7) 5.29m(1.1)            
  6 Johnson, Brynne              Col. of Char             5.20m   1.1  17-00.75    614
     5.20m(1.1) 5.05m(2.0) FOUL(1.0)            
  7 Perish, Tracy                St. Scholast             5.17m   0.7  16-11.50    606
     5.01m(1.0) FOUL      5.17m(0.7)            
  8 Baker, Caitlin               Coastal Caro             5.12m   1.5  16-09.75    592
     4.76m(1.9) 5.12m(1.5) 4.98m(1.3)            
  9 Kazmierczak, Jenna           Coastal Caro             5.05m   1.6  16-07.00    573
     4.73m(+0.0) 5.05m(1.6) 4.87m(1.8)            
 10 Trojano, Priscilla           Dartmouth                5.04m   1.9  16-06.50    570
     4.74m(1.2) 4.85m(1.9) 5.04m(1.9)            
 11 Levermann, Nicole            Citadel                  5.00m   2.2  16-05.00    559
     4.93m(2.0) 4.98m(1.9) 5.00m(2.2)            
 12 McWhorter, Kaitlin           Col. of Char             4.88m   1.5  16-00.25    527
     4.88m(1.5) FOUL      FOUL                 
 13 Van Hulst, Jessica           Unc-Wilmingt             4.87m   2.4  15-11.75    524
     4.64m(1.7) 4.87m(2.4) 4.78m(2.0)            
 14 Blake, Kayla                 South Caroli             4.85m   2.4  15-11.00    519
     4.28m(2.4) 4.85m(2.4) FOUL(1.5)            
 15 Denger, Amanda               George Mason             4.72m   2.8  15-06.00    485
     4.49m(1.8) 4.72m(2.8) 4.65m(2.0)            
 16 Presnar, Leah                Coastal Caro             4.71m   1.3  15-05.50    482
     FOUL      4.68m(1.5) 4.71m(1.3)            
 17 Pallin, Rachel               Dartmouth                4.66m   1.7  15-03.50    469
     4.40m(0.2) 4.66m(1.7) 4.47m(1.6)            
 18 Moore, Grace                 Fredonia St.             4.61m   0.9  15-01.50    456
     4.59m(1.6)    4.61m(0.9)            
 19 Foster, Staley               South Caroli             4.52m   1.6  14-10.00    433
        4.46m(1.7) 4.52m(1.6)            
 20 Aiken, Felicia               Coastal Caro             4.47m   1.4  14-08.00    421
     4.47m(1.4) 4.12m(1.8) FOUL                 
 21 Hammonds, Samantha           Unc-Wilmingt             4.26m   2.8  13-11.75    369
        4.26m(2.8)               
 22 Love, Andriana               Citadel                  4.18m   1.3  13-08.75    350
     3.99m(2.7) 4.18m(1.3) 3.83m(1.8)            
 23 Evans, Mariah                Unc-Wilmingt             3.71m   2.0  12-02.25    244
     3.71m(2.0)    x             
 -- Gaddist, Janet               Claflin                    DNS   NWI           
 -- Kerrigan, Kristi             Unc-Wilmingt               DNS   NWI           
 -- Turner, Ambria               Claflin                    DNS   NWI           
 
Event 47  Heptathlon: #6 Women Javelin Throw Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Perish, Tracy                St. Scholast            36.39m     119-05    598
      36.39m  34.65m  35.55m            
  2 Love, Andriana               Citadel                 33.75m     110-09    548
      24.77m  30.00m  33.75m            
  3 Kacsandi, Abby               Ashland                 32.45m     106-05    523
      30.57m  32.45m  30.82m            
  4 Denger, Amanda               George Mason            30.81m     101-01    492
      26.03m  27.36m  30.81m            
  5 Roth, Lisa                   Ashland                 29.75m      97-07    472
      29.31m  28.36m  29.75m            
  6 Trojano, Priscilla           Dartmouth               28.76m      94-04    453
      25.87m  28.76m  27.77m            
  7 Pallin, Rachel               Dartmouth               28.27m      92-09    444
      28.27m  27.29m  27.71m            
  8 Kazmierczak, Jenna           Coastal Caro            27.99m      91-10    439
      26.59m  FOUL  27.99m            
  9 Evans, Mariah                Unc-Wilmingt            27.90m      91-06    437
      27.90m  23.86m  23.06m            
 10 Foster, Staley               South Caroli            27.73m      91-00    434
      20.27m  16.76m  27.73m            
 11 Bourne, Cheryl               Ashland                 27.63m      90-08    432
      19.80m  27.63m  FOUL            
 12 Van Hulst, Jessica           Unc-Wilmingt            25.91m      85-00    399
      23.76m  25.91m  FOUL            
 13 Boersma, Isabel              Col. of Char            25.44m      83-05    391
      FOUL  24.08m  25.44m            
 14 Levermann, Nicole            Citadel                 25.21m      82-08    386
      23.20m  21.42m  25.21m            
 15 Hammonds, Samantha           Unc-Wilmingt            24.45m      80-02    372
      24.45m  22.70m  20.52m            
 16 Moore, Grace                 Fredonia St.            24.09m      79-00    365
      21.63m  23.79m  24.09m            
 17 Kryst, Cheslie               South Caroli            23.40m      76-09    352
      23.00m  23.40m  20.75m            
 18 Blake, Kayla                 South Caroli            22.17m      72-09    329
      22.17m  21.70m  FOUL            
 19 Presnar, Leah                Coastal Caro            21.56m      70-09    318
      20.82m  21.56m  18.70m            
 20 McWhorter, Kaitlin           Col. of Char            20.13m      66-00    291
      19.14m  FOUL  20.13m            
 21 Aiken, Felicia               Coastal Caro            19.21m      63-00    274
      16.31m  16.98m  19.21m            
 22 Baker, Caitlin               Coastal Caro            16.32m      53-06    221
      16.32m  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Johnson, Brynne              Col. of Char              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Turner, Ambria               Claflin                    DNS            
 -- Kerrigan, Kristi             Unc-Wilmingt               DNS            
 -- Gaddist, Janet               Claflin                    DNS            
 
Event 47  Heptathlon: #7 Women 800 Meter Run Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Roth, Lisa                   Ashland                2:23.73   2    774
  2 Perish, Tracy                St. Scholast           2:24.03   2    770
  3 Kacsandi, Abby               Ashland                2:29.20   2    703
  4 Trojano, Priscilla           Dartmouth              2:30.96   2    681
  5 Pallin, Rachel               Dartmouth              2:31.98   2    668
  6 Johnson, Brynne              Col. of Char           2:33.78   2    646
  7 Denger, Amanda               George Mason           2:33.90   2    645
  8 Boersma, Isabel              Col. of Char           2:34.17   2    642
  9 McWhorter, Kaitlin           Col. of Char           2:35.56   1    625
 10 Van Hulst, Jessica           Unc-Wilmingt           2:36.87   2    609
 11 Bourne, Cheryl               Ashland                2:38.23   2    593
 12 Foster, Staley               South Caroli           2:38.29   1    593
 13 Moore, Grace                 Fredonia St.           2:38.32   1    592
 14 Presnar, Leah                Coastal Caro           2:43.44   1    534
 15 Kryst, Cheslie               South Caroli           2:43.55   2    533
 16 Evans, Mariah                Unc-Wilmingt           2:43.79   1    530
 17 Levermann, Nicole            Citadel                2:44.00   2    528
 18 Baker, Caitlin               Coastal Caro           2:44.05   1    527
 19 Blake, Kayla                 South Caroli           2:45.93   1    507
 20 Hammonds, Samantha           Unc-Wilmingt           2:46.29   1    503
 21 Love, Andriana               Citadel                2:49.25   1    471
 22 Kazmierczak, Jenna           Coastal Caro           2:51.85   1    445
 23 Aiken, Felicia               Coastal Caro           2:54.45   1    418
 
Event 48  Men Decathlon
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wellington, David            George Mason              6122  
  2 Seigenthaler, Dillon         Lipscomb                  5929  
  3 Osorio, Gustavo              George Mason              5877  
  4 Lefort, Spencer              Fredonia St.              5181  
  5 Boone, Fred                  St. Paul's C              5120  
  6 Gaston, Parker               Citadel                   4640  
  7 Whalen, Morgan               Citadel                   4103  
  8 Little, Brent                Citadel                   3788  
 
Event 48  Decathlon: #1 Men 100 Meter Dash Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Shober, Ross                 Delaware                 11.16  -0.3  2    825
  2 Seigenthaler, Dillon         Lipscomb                 11.50  -1.0  1    753
  3 Lefort, Spencer              Fredonia St.             11.63  -0.3  2    725
  4 Boone, Fred                  St. Paul's C             11.73  -0.3  2    705
  5 Wellington, David            George Mason             11.75  -0.3  2    701
  6 Osorio, Gustavo              George Mason             12.01  -0.3  2    649
  7 Gaston, Parker               Citadel                  12.15  -1.0  1    622
  8 Little, Brent                Citadel                  12.32  -1.0  1    589
  9 Whalen, Morgan               Citadel                  12.55  -1.0  1    547
 
Event 48  Decathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Shober, Ross                 Delaware                 6.48m  -1.5  21-03.25    693
     6.48m(-1.5) 6.14m(-0.3) 6.46m(0.1)            
  2 Osorio, Gustavo              George Mason             6.11m  -2.0  20-00.50    610
     FOUL      6.11m(-2.0) FOUL                 
  3 Boone, Fred                  St. Paul's C             6.07m  -0.6  19-11.00    602
     FOUL      FOUL      6.07m(-0.6)            
  4 Gaston, Parker               Citadel                  6.06m  -1.2  19-10.75    600
     6.06m(-1.2) 5.97m(NWI) 5.78m(-0.3)            
  5 Lefort, Spencer              Fredonia St.             6.05m  +0.0  19-10.25    597
     6.05m(+0.0) 6.00m(-1.3) 5.79m(-0.6)            
  6 Seigenthaler, Dillon         Lipscomb                 6.04m  -1.2  19-09.75    595
     5.86m(+0.0) 6.04m(-1.2) 5.94m(-0.6)            
  7 Wellington, David            George Mason             6.00m  -1.6  19-08.25    587
     5.90m(-0.5) 6.00m(-1.6) FOUL                 
  8 Whalen, Morgan               Citadel                  5.20m  -1.2  17-00.75    421
     5.20m(-1.2) 5.03m(-1.9) FOUL                 
  9 Little, Brent                Citadel                  5.02m  -1.0  16-05.75    386
     5.02m(-1.0) FOUL      4.99m(-1.2)            
 -- Thompson, Jerry              South Caroli               DNS   NWI           
 -- Jennings, Michael            Claflin                    DNS   NWI           
 -- Knarich, Rickie              Unattached                 DNS   NWI           
 -- Miller, Deshawn              Claflin                    DNS   NWI           
 -- Mansfield, Chris             Claflin                    DNS   NWI           
 
Event 48  Decathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Little, Brent                Citadel                 10.88m   35-08.50    539
      10.88m     10.29m            
  2 Shober, Ross                 Delaware                10.82m   35-06.00    535
      10.65m     10.82m            
  3 Osorio, Gustavo              George Mason            10.76m   35-03.75    531
      10.76m                  
  4 Seigenthaler, Dillon         Lipscomb                10.57m   34-08.25    520
      10.19m  10.57m  10.51m            
  5 Whalen, Morgan               Citadel                 10.29m   33-09.25    503
      10.03m  9.99m  10.29m            
  6 Wellington, David            George Mason            10.20m   33-05.75    498
      10.20m  9.64m               
  7 Gaston, Parker               Citadel                 10.13m   33-03.00    493
      9.63m  10.13m  9.19m            
  8 Lefort, Spencer              Fredonia St.             9.23m   30-03.50    440
      9.11m  9.23m  7.25m            
  9 Boone, Fred                  St. Paul's C             8.20m   26-11.00    378
      7.52m  8.20m  8.11m            
 -- Miller, Deshawn              Claflin                    DNS            
 -- Thompson, Jerry              South Caroli               DNS            
 -- Jennings, Michael            Claflin                    DNS            
 -- Knarich, Rickie              Unattached                 DNS            
 -- Mansfield, Chris             Claflin                    DNS            
 
Event 48  Decathlon: #4 Men High Jump Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Wellington, David            George Mason             1.94m    6-04.25    749
     1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91 1.94 1.97 2.00 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    P    O    P  XXX 
  2 Lefort, Spencer              Fredonia St.             1.82m    5-11.50    644
     1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Seigenthaler, Dillon         Lipscomb                 1.76m    5-09.25    593
     1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 
        P    P    P    P    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Gaston, Parker               Citadel                  1.76m    5-09.25    593
     1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  5 Boone, Fred                  St. Paul's C             1.73m    5-08.00    569
     1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 
        O  XXO    O    O  XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Whalen, Morgan               Citadel                  1.73m    5-08.00    569
     1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  7 Osorio, Gustavo              George Mason             1.70m    5-07.00    544
     1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Shober, Ross                 Delaware                 1.70m    5-07.00    544
     1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 
        P    P    P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  9 Little, Brent                Citadel                  1.55m    5-01.00    426
     1.55 1.58 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Mansfield, Chris             Claflin                    DNS            
 -- Jennings, Michael            Claflin                    DNS            
 -- Thompson, Jerry              South Caroli               DNS            
 -- Miller, Deshawn              Claflin                    DNS            
 -- Knarich, Rickie              Unattached                 DNS            
 
Event 48  Decathlon: #5 Men 400 Meter Dash Decathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Shober, Ross                 Delaware                 50.87   2    775
  2 Osorio, Gustavo              George Mason             52.02   2    724
  3 Seigenthaler, Dillon         Lipscomb                 53.10   1    677
  4 Boone, Fred                  St. Paul's C             53.36   2    666
  5 Lefort, Spencer              Fredonia St.             53.49   2    661
  6 Wellington, David            George Mason             54.34   2    626
  7 Gaston, Parker               Citadel                  57.45   1    504
  8 Whalen, Morgan               Citadel                  59.31   1    437
  9 Little, Brent                Citadel                  59.89   1    417
 
Event 48  Decathlon: #6 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Wellington, David            George Mason             15.87   1.2  2    747
  1 Seigenthaler, Dillon         Lipscomb                 15.87   0.3  3    747
  3 Lefort, Spencer              Fredonia St.             16.64   1.2  2    662
  4 Osorio, Gustavo              George Mason             16.86   0.3  3    639
  5 Boone, Fred                  St. Paul's C             17.70   0.3  3    553
  6 Little, Brent                Citadel                  19.83   1.2  2    363
  7 Gaston, Parker               Citadel                  20.37   NWI  4    321
  8 Whalen, Morgan               Citadel                  20.39   NWI  4    319
 
Event 48  Decathlon: #7 Men Discus Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Wellington, David            George Mason            32.49m     106-07    514
      30.96m  32.49m  FOUL            
  2 Seigenthaler, Dillon         Lipscomb                31.27m     102-07    489
      26.75m  29.99m  31.27m            
  3 Lefort, Spencer              Fredonia St.            30.87m     101-03    482
      27.25m  28.85m  30.87m            
  4 Whalen, Morgan               Citadel                 30.36m      99-07    472
      FOUL  30.36m  FOUL            
  5 Gaston, Parker               Citadel                 28.85m      94-08    442
      25.27m  28.85m  FOUL            
  6 Osorio, Gustavo              George Mason            27.21m      89-03    410
      26.76m  FOUL  27.21m            
  7 Little, Brent                Citadel                 23.65m      77-07    341
      FOUL  19.90m  23.65m            
  8 Boone, Fred                  St. Paul's C            22.30m      73-02    315
      19.41m  22.30m  18.84m            
 -- Mansfield, Chris             Claflin                    DNS            
 -- Thompson, Jerry              South Caroli               DNS            
 -- Knarich, Rickie              Unattached                 DNS            
 -- Miller, Deshawn              Claflin                    DNS            
 -- Jennings, Michael            Claflin                    DNS            
 -- Shober, Ross                 Delaware                   DNS            
 
Event 48  Decathlon: #8 Men Pole Vault Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Osorio, Gustavo              George Mason             4.16m   13-07.75    662
     2.26 2.36 2.46 2.56 2.66 2.76 2.86 2.96 3.06 3.16 3.26 3.36 3.46 3.56 3.66 3.76 3.86 3.96 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O 
  2 Wellington, David            George Mason             4.06m   13-03.75    634
     2.26 2.36 2.46 2.56 2.66 2.76 2.86 2.96 3.06 3.16 3.26 3.36 3.46 3.56 3.66 3.76 3.86 3.96 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO    O    O 
  3 Boone, Fred                  St. Paul's C             3.56m   11-08.00    498
     2.26 2.36 2.46 2.56 2.66 2.76 2.86 2.96 3.06 3.16 3.26 3.36 3.46 3.56 3.66 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Seigenthaler, Dillon         Lipscomb                 3.56m   11-08.00    498
     2.26 2.36 2.46 2.56 2.66 2.76 2.86 2.96 3.06 3.16 3.26 3.36 3.46 3.56 3.66 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O    O  XXX 
  5 Gaston, Parker               Citadel                  2.46m    8-00.75    233
     2.26 2.36 2.46 2.56 2.66 
       XO    O  XXO  PPP  XXX 
  6 Little, Brent                Citadel                  2.36m    7-08.75    212
     2.26 2.36 2.46 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 -- Lefort, Spencer              Fredonia St.                NH            
     2.26 2.36 2.46 2.56 2.66 2.76 2.86 2.96 3.06 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- Whalen, Morgan               Citadel                     NH            
     2.26 2.36 2.46 2.56 2.66 2.76 2.86 2.96 3.06 3.16 3.26 3.36 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- Thompson, Jerry              South Caroli               DNS            
     2.26 
      DNS 
 -- Shober, Ross                 Delaware                   DNS            
     2.26 
      DNS 
 -- Knarich, Rickie              Unattached                 DNS            
     2.26 
      DNS 
 -- Jennings, Michael            Claflin                    DNS            
     2.26 
      DNS 
 -- Mansfield, Chris             Claflin                    DNS            
     2.26 
      DNS 
 -- Miller, Deshawn              Claflin                    DNS            
     2.26 
      DNS 
 
Event 48  Decathlon: #9 Men Javelin Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Seigenthaler, Dillon         Lipscomb                49.17m     161-04    576
      42.17m  49.17m  FOUL            
  2 Wellington, David            George Mason            47.04m     154-04    545
      43.92m  47.04m  46.05m            
  3 Gaston, Parker               Citadel                 40.30m     132-03    446
      39.01m  40.30m  38.87m            
  4 Lefort, Spencer              Fredonia St.            39.99m     131-02    442
      34.93m  38.85m  39.99m            
  5 Whalen, Morgan               Citadel                 38.73m     127-01    424
      38.73m  FOUL  FOUL            
  6 Osorio, Gustavo              George Mason            36.37m     119-04    390
      33.41m  FOUL  36.37m            
  7 Boone, Fred                  St. Paul's C            32.47m     106-06    334
      32.47m  24.66m  30.84m            
  8 Little, Brent                Citadel                 24.08m      79-00    217
      FOUL  FOUL  24.08m            
 -- Thompson, Jerry              South Caroli               DNS            
 -- Knarich, Rickie              Unattached                 DNS            
 -- Miller, Deshawn              Claflin                    DNS            
 -- Shober, Ross                 Delaware                   DNS            
 -- Jennings, Michael            Claflin                    DNS            
 -- Mansfield, Chris             Claflin                    DNS            
 
Event 48  Decathlon: #10 Men 1500 Meter Run Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Osorio, Gustavo              George Mason           4:34.14     718
  2 Lefort, Spencer              Fredonia St.           5:05.61     528
  3 Wellington, David            George Mason           5:06.90     521
  4 Boone, Fred                  St. Paul's C           5:10.73     500
  5 Seigenthaler, Dillon         Lipscomb               5:14.13     481
  6 Whalen, Morgan               Citadel                5:27.66     411
  7 Gaston, Parker               Citadel                5:32.74     386
  8 Little, Brent                Citadel                5:51.93     298
 
Event 51  Men Pole Vault Invitational
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Shepherd, Kolby              Liberty                  4.90m   16-00.75 
     4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90 5.05 5.20 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  PPP  XXX 
  2 Bingham, Cody                Unattached               4.45m   14-07.25 
     4.30 4.45 4.60 
      PPP    O  XXX 
  3 Thompson, Michael            Lafayette               J4.45m   14-07.25 
     4.30 4.45 4.60 
      PPP  XXO  XXX 
  4 Smith, Christopher  A.       Benedict                J4.45m   14-07.25 
     4.30 4.45 4.60 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Woodbridge, Geren            Liberty                  4.30m   14-01.25 
     4.30 4.45 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Oxenford, Lee                George Mason                NH            
     4.30 4.45 
      PPP  XXX 
 -- Sun, Wes                     George Mason                NH            
     4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- Henderson, Nick              Lafayette                   NH            
     4.30 4.45 
      PPP  XXX 
 -- Cyphers, Josh                Dartmouth                   NH            
     4.30 
      XXX 
 
Event 52  Women Long Jump Invitational
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Hamilton, Shaunta            Georgia Sout             5.73m   0.4  18-09.75 
     5.73m(0.4) FOUL      5.60m(0.5) 5.67m(0.8) FOUL      PASS     
  2 Redfield, Sharonda           Savannah Sta             5.69m   1.6  18-08.00 
     5.55m(1.9) 5.69m(1.6) FOUL      FOUL      5.16m(+0.0) 5.36m(+0.0)
  3 Mavugara, Namatirai Grac     George Mason             5.55m   0.5  18-02.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      5.55m(0.5) FOUL      PASS      PASS     
  4 Easterling, Alexis           Coppin State             5.49m   0.9  18-00.25 
     5.41m(0.8)    5.38m(0.9) 5.49m(0.9) 5.32m(0.3) 5.21m(+0.0)
  4 Hughes, Amber                Savannah Sta             5.49m   1.6  18-00.25 
     FOUL      5.05m(1.2) 5.49m(1.6) 5.24m(+0.0) FOUL      5.48m(+0.0)
  6 Hicks, Stephanie             Georgia Sout             5.48m  +0.0  17-11.75 
     FOUL      5.48m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL      5.47m(+0.0) 5.37m(+0.0)
  7 Brooks-Millender, Millic     Georgia Sout             5.44m   1.9  17-10.25 
     5.44m(1.9) 5.00m(0.9) 5.39m(0.7) 4.57m(+0.0) FOUL      5.32m(+0.0)
  8 Neilson, Joelle              Lafayette                5.43m   0.4  17-09.75 
     FOUL      5.24m(0.2) 5.43m(0.4) 5.25m(0.2) 5.03m(0.9) FOUL     
  9 Parris, Keisha               St. Augustin             5.42m  +0.0  17-09.50 
     5.13m(+0.0) 5.42m(+0.0) 5.27m(+0.0) PASS      PASS      PASS     
 10 Kidder, Ana                  Ashland                  5.41m   1.9  17-09.00 
     5.15m(0.9) 5.41m(1.9) 5.10m(1.1) 5.10m(0.8) 5.21m(1.0) 5.30m(+0.0)
 11 Peake, Erica                 Coastal Caro             5.31m   1.1  17-05.25 
     FOUL      5.13m(+0.0) 5.31m(1.1)            
 12 Oates, Sierrah               Coastal Caro             5.30m   0.8  17-04.75 
     5.22m(+0.0) FOUL      5.30m(0.8)         
 13 Borke, Kerriann              Lafayette                5.24m   0.5  17-02.25 
     5.23m(0.8) 5.04m(0.5) 5.24m(0.5)         
 14 Hazlett, Stephanie           Lafayette                5.14m   0.5  16-10.50 
     4.87m(1.7) 4.77m(0.5) 5.14m(0.5)         
 15 Coleman, Jasmine             Morris                   5.09m   2.1  16-08.50 
     FOUL      5.09m(2.1) FOUL              
 16 Jemmott, Katea               George Mason             5.06m   1.4  16-07.25 
     4.66m(0.6) 5.06m(1.4) 5.00m(1.2)         
 16 Powell, Andrea               St. Augustin             5.06m   0.6  16-07.25 
     4.92m(0.4) 5.06m(0.6) 5.05m(0.9)         
 18 Arango, Melissa              Coastal Caro             4.96m  +0.0  16-03.25 
     4.96m(+0.0) 4.74m(0.2) 4.66m(2.0)         
 19 Vernacchia, Cara             Dartmouth                4.92m   1.6  16-01.75 
     4.46m(2.1) 4.92m(1.6) 4.82m(0.7)         
 20 Smith, Kellie                St. Augustin             4.78m   1.4  15-08.25 
     4.78m(1.4) 4.67m(1.2) 4.59m(1.7)         
 21 Benson, Umeka                St. Augustin             4.41m   1.8  14-05.75 
     4.19m(1.1) FOUL      4.41m(1.8)         
 -- Kinlaw, Courtney             Campbell                   DNS   NWI           
 -- Simmers, Malina              Dartmouth                  DNS   NWI           
 -- Pegues, Alyssa               Liberty                    DNS   NWI           
 
Event 53  Men Long Jump Invitational
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Lawerence, Diego             Campbell                 7.53m   1.7  24-08.50 
     7.12m(0.2) 7.41m(0.5) 7.53m(1.7) 7.23m(2.2) FOUL      7.03m(1.0)
  2 Wilkinson, DeJon             St. Augustin             7.21m   0.6  23-08.00 
     FOUL      7.21m(0.6) FOUL      PASS      PASS      PASS     
  3 Webley, Dwight               George Mason             7.14m   0.1  23-05.25 
     7.06m(0.2) 7.14m(0.1) FOUL      7.02m(1.4) 6.05m(0.9) FOUL     
  4 Jones, Joshua                South Caroli             7.09m   1.6  23-03.25 
     6.56m(1.8) 6.98m(0.2) 6.76m(+0.0) 6.64m(+0.0) 7.09m(1.6) 6.29m(1.0)
  4 Johnson, Aaron               Liberty                  7.09m   1.7  23-03.25 
     7.02m(+0.0) 7.05m(1.4) 6.78m(+0.0) 7.09m(1.7) 6.92m(1.8) FOUL(0.8)
  6 Sovnenir, Shawn              Savannah Sta             6.97m   0.3  22-10.50 
     6.97m(0.3) 6.57m(0.6) 6.83m(0.6) FOUL      6.95m(1.3) FOUL     
  6 Frederick, Raheen            Coastal Caro             6.97m   1.5  22-10.50 
     6.33m(2.1) 6.73m(1.6) 6.97m(1.5) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  8 Priest, LaQuan               Claflin                  6.79m   2.0  22-03.50 
     6.64m(1.0) 6.78m(1.2) 6.79m(2.0) 6.46m(+0.0) 6.63m(1.8) FOUL     
  8 Davis, Nathan                Heidelberg               6.79m   2.0  22-03.50 
     6.71m(1.4) 6.73m(1.1) 6.57m(+0.0) 6.79m(2.0) 6.45m(+0.0) 6.57m(2.0)
 10 Goggins, Perrish             Usc Upstate              6.66m   0.6  21-10.25 
     6.65m(1.4) 6.57m(0.7) 6.66m(0.6)         
 11 Jones, Burton                Coastal Caro             6.50m   0.5  21-04.00 
     6.15m(1.4) 6.50m(0.5) 6.34m(+0.0)         
 12 Lassiter, Chris              Campbell                 6.48m   2.3  21-03.25 
     6.20m(1.4) 6.29m(2.2) 6.48m(2.3)           
 13 Orzol, Nick                  Lafayette                6.41m   1.6  21-00.50 
     5.78m(1.5) 6.41m(1.6) 6.15m(1.6)           
 14 Thibodeau, Jeremy            Dartmouth                6.40m   1.7  21-00.00 
     4.95m(1.6) 6.29m(1.0) 6.40m(1.7)         
 15 Major, Joshua                St. Augustin             5.98m   0.4  19-07.50 
     5.98m(0.4) 5.85m(+0.0) PASS              
 16 Winfrey, Melvin              Savannah Sta             4.84m   1.9  15-10.50 
     FOUL      4.84m(1.9) FOUL              
 -- Duffus, Orolando             St. Augustin              FOUL                 
     FOUL      PASS      PASS              
 -- Charsky, Andrew              Fredonia St.               DNS   NWI           
 -- Jones, Edward                Citadel                    DNS   NWI           
 -- Smith, Tim                   Citadel                    DNS   NWI           
 -- Daniels, Johnathan           Unattached                 DNS   NWI           
 -- Adderley, Tre                Benedict                   DNS   NWI           
 -- Bryant, Anthony              Liberty                    DNS   NWI           
 
Event 54  Women Hammer Throw Invitational
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Campbell, Amber              Mjolnir/Nike            72.07m     236-05 
      FOUL  70.89m  71.29m  71.09m  72.07m  FOUL
  2 Davis, Katherine             Unc-Pembroke            52.72m     172-11 
      50.80m  44.75m  52.72m  50.19m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Seeley, Alec                 St. Scholast            49.64m     162-10 
      44.53m  47.12m  43.21m  FOUL  42.01m  49.64m
  4 Patterson, Shantelle         Coastal Caro            49.39m     162-00 
      FOUL  49.39m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  49.10m
  5 McCullough, Lauren           Ohio U.                 48.38m     158-09 
      FOUL  FOUL  45.86m  48.17m  48.38m  47.95m
  6 Radford, Breanna             South Caroli            47.78m     156-09 
      44.74m  46.01m  47.78m  47.70m  FOUL  47.58m
  7 Alexander, Christina         Dartmouth               46.09m     151-02 
      FOUL  44.99m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  46.09m
  8 Roberts, Stacee              South Caroli            45.65m     149-09 
      45.65m  44.56m  FOUL  45.65m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Mason, Kristen               Ohio U.                 42.12m     138-02 
      37.72m  39.57m  FOUL  42.12m  39.38m  FOUL
 
Event 55  Women High Jump Invitational
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Scheper, Jeannelle           South Caroli             1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
      PPP    O  XXO  XXO   XO 
  2 Gabe, Kierra                 Coastal Caro             1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
  2 Graham, Dominique            George Mason             1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Smith, Emily                 Col. of Char            J1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Tennyson, Kyera              Unc-Pembroke            J1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Allicock, Kandisa            Coastal Caro            J1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  7 Foster, Staley               South Caroli            J1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
       XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  8 Cassagnol, Alex              Georgia Sout            J1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Dunchack, Janae              Dartmouth               J1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Aghaji, Mia                  Liberty                 J1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
      PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
 11 Powell, Andrea               St. Augustin             1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O  XXX 
 11 Mitchell, Christina          Liberty                  1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O  XXX 
 13 Willeford, Kristen           Liberty                  1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.55 1.60 
        O  XXX 
 13 Blake, Kayla                 South Caroli             1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.55 1.60 
        O  XXX 
 -- Vernacchia, Cara             Dartmouth                   NH            
     1.55 
      XXX 
 -- Fonville, Johnique           Unc-Wilmingt                NH            
     1.55 
      XXX 
 -- Smith, Kellie                St. Augustin                NH            
     1.55 
      XXX 
 -- Gajoch, Kara                 Coastal Caro               DNS            
     1.55 
      DNS