CCU
m-track
CCU Invite Day 1 Results

Recap

Licensed to Clemson University         HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/11/2011 06:00 PM
       Coastal Carolina University Invitational - 3/11/2011 to 3/12/2011       
                              Presented by ASICS                               
                            Conway, South Carolina                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 11  Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Centrowitz, Lauren           New Balance Pace       9:32.37  
  2 Koch, Erin                SR American               9:40.57  
  3 Tyburski, Ali             FR American              10:22.34  
  4 Ogden, Katie              JR Towson                10:22.86  
  5 Francisco, Emily          SR Millersville          10:32.14  
  6 Reuter, Mona              SO Millersville          10:37.43  
  7 Dennison, Jessica         SO Coastal Caro          10:45.80  
  8 Mulvey, Samantha          JR Millersville          10:46.06  
  9 Chegwidden, Kait          JR Mansfield             10:46.73  
 10 McKenzie, Hannah          SO Towson                10:48.63  
 11 Sullivan, Julia           FR American              10:51.57  
 12 Birkhold, Carly           FR American              10:53.76  
 13 Mulvey, Sarah             SO Millersville          10:55.77  
 14 Meyer, Megan              FR Millersville          10:55.82  
 15 Griffith, Erika           JR Towson                11:01.18  
 16 Kratz, Becky              JR Mansfield             11:06.96  
 17 Conlon, Emily             FR Siu-Edwardsv          11:19.80  
 18 Lounsbury, Ashley         FR Radford               11:21.01  
 19 Arnett, Stacey            SR Rio Grande            11:22.98  
 20 Arnold, Brittany          JR Millersville          11:23.43  
 21 Ratterree, Caroline       FR Radford               11:30.33  
 22 Robles, Hannah            FR Anderson (S.          11:38.07  
 23 Wood, Rindi               SR Coastal Caro          11:54.26  
 24 Miller, Micalyn           SO Concord               11:57.44  
 25 Austin, Mallory           SO Millersville          11:59.29  
 26 Molnar, Alyssa            JR Austin Peay           12:03.39  
 27 Dingman, Jessica          SR Ursuline (Oh          12:14.48  
 28 Childers, Erin            SR Ursuline (Oh          12:18.28  
 29 Jordan, Christina         FR Mount Olive           12:20.89  
 30 Hysell, Beth              JR Rio Grande            12:39.16  
 31 Edwards, Shelby           FR Seton Hill            12:59.61  
 32 Champion, Sharlena        NA Rio Grande            13:19.56  
 33 Barbarotto, Megan         FR Austin Peay           13:42.99  
 -- Moore, Rebekah            JR Millersville               DNF  
 -- Scordino, Jessica         FR Mansfield                  DNS  
 
Event 12  Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Eustis, Colin             SR American               8:30.58  
  2 Brannigan, Jeff           SR American               8:31.83  
  3 Brown, Craig              JR American               8:35.20  
  4 Olsen, Josh               JR American               8:41.08  
  5 Leinenger, Mark           SO American               8:43.23  
  6 Pope, John                FR American               8:49.20  
  7 Lancaster, Cody           SO Lake Erie              8:52.69  
  8 Wilson, Nick              SO Rio Grande             8:52.71  
  9 Quinlan, Ian              JR Susquehanna            8:56.93  
 10 Werths, Aaron             SO Siu-Edwardsv           9:02.32  
 11 Caputo, Ryan              SR Coastal Caro           9:05.30  
 12 Wilson, Bryce             SO Rio Grande             9:06.16  
 13 Walters, Campbell         FR Siu-Edwardsv           9:06.51  
 14 Weinstein, Zach           SO American               9:07.23  
 15 Snyder, Sterling          SO Concord                9:09.92  
 16 Delviscio, Rob            JR Coastal Caro           9:10.81  
 17 Haklar, David             SR Susquehanna            9:11.47  
 18 Burke, Edmund                New Balance Pace       9:11.56  
 19 Bogert, Jonathan          SO Seton Hill             9:12.56  
 20 Dugan, Brad               SO Concord                9:13.90  
 21 Mussleman, Andrew         JR Millersville           9:16.14  
 22 Griffith, Kyle            JR Lake Erie              9:16.32  
 23 Mains, Zach               FR Millersville           9:19.32  
 24 Koby, Kyle                FR Anderson (S.           9:20.54  
 25 Weaver, Justin            SO Seton Hill             9:23.05  
 26 Hensel, Zach              SR Unattached             9:27.65  
 27 Ordonez, Erasmo           FR Mount Olive            9:30.83  
 28 Willett, Jordan           FR Mount Olive            9:31.35  
 29 Lush, Greg                JR American               9:31.36  
 30 Diflorio, Kevin           FR Millersville           9:31.86  
 31 Keltner, Sam              SO Radford                9:35.74  
 32 Steffen, Robert           SR Susquehanna            9:38.93  
 33 Zarzaca, Justin           JR Susquehanna            9:39.24  
 34 Massengill, Chad          FR Mount Olive            9:39.50  
 35 Kane, Brendan             SO Susquehanna            9:44.48  
 36 Ferguson, Brad            SO Concord                9:45.38  
 37 Siringer, Mike            SR Marietta               9:46.44  
 38 Slaughter, Brad           FR Millersville           9:47.90  
 39 Hanifee, Nick             FR Millersville           9:48.78  
 40 Enoch, Andre              FR Coastal Caro           9:50.37  
 41 Lange, Spencer            FR Coastal Caro           9:56.32  
 42 Zimmerman, Glendon        JR Mansfield              9:57.77  
 43 Imes, Mathew              FR Anderson (S.           9:59.58  
 44 Goode, Kyle               JR Rio Grande            10:09.48  
 45 Bernard, Orion            SO Mansfield             10:14.96  
 46 Williams, John            SO Mansfield             10:18.14  
 47 Edwards, Cory             FR Susquehanna           10:24.81  
 48 Rogers, Ben               SR Seton Hill            10:36.63  
 49 Calo, Matt                SO Susquehanna           10:41.82  
 50 Smith, Turner             SO Beloit                10:50.13  
 51 White, Steven             JR Beloit                11:35.93  
 
Event 15  Women 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kirby, Jackie                Unattached            35:46.45  
  2 Borsos, Sherry            SO West Liberty          38:05.47  
  3 Long, Chelsea             FR Mount Olive           38:32.96  
  4 Cote, Anna                SR Seton Hill            38:37.50  
  5 Rospert, Sarah            SO Baldwin-Wall          39:16.64  
  6 Kovatch, Shaina           SO Baldwin-Wall          40:06.76  
  7 Patterson, Judy           JR Baldwin-Wall          40:54.32  
  8 Lewis, Mindy              FR Cornerstone           41:06.13  
  9 Jenerette, Benjamin       FR Unattached            42:49.81  
 10 Duckworth, Anna           FR Cornerstone           42:50.49  
 11 Meadows, Alyssa           SO West Liberty          43:06.29  
 12 Reske, Erin               SO West Liberty          43:36.72  
 13 Vannatter, Cortney        FR Concord               45:28.56  
 14 Coon, Courtney            SR Concord               46:36.65  
 15 Nicely, Cheyenne             Concord               47:31.85  
 
Event 16  Men 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kemboi, Gilbert           NA Unat-Usc Ups          30:36.27  
  2 Ortiz, Michael            JR Unattached            32:58.99  
  3 Szablewski, Zachary       JR Baldwin-Wall          33:15.24  
  4 Ryan, Kevin               SO Mount Olive           34:19.06  
  5 Mabe, Travis              SO Cornerstone           34:51.60  
  6 Roark, Brent              FR Concord               35:52.15  
  7 Shreve, Ryan              SO West Liberty          35:58.99  
  8 Sisko, Mike               JR Baldwin-Wall          36:02.38  
  9 Springston, Nick          FR Mount Olive           36:14.24  
 10 McKinney, Wes             SO Concord               37:15.52  
 11 Holaday, Marc             JR Mount Olive           37:20.01  
 12 Lutz, Kyle                FR West Liberty          37:34.53  
 13 Monk, Taylor              FR Concord               38:44.59  
 
Event 23  Women 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Towson  'A'                                           58.18  
     1) Adams, Ashley SR                2) Okusaga, Motara SR             
     3) Hinton, Maya FR                 4) Salke, Katie SO                
  2 Liberty  'A'                                          58.77  
     1) Matthews, Krystle SR            2) Houseknecht, Rachel JR         
     3) Mitchell, Christina JR          4) Charnuski, Olivia JR           
 
Event 24  Men 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lake Erie  'A'                                      1:01.58  
     1) Snyder, Ethan SO                2) Ondrus, Garrett SO             
     3) Fox, Nathan SO                  4) Harley, Quinton SO             
  2 Siu-Edwardsville  'A'                               1:03.00  
     1) Johnson, Jerraco FR             2) Knight, Forrest FR             
     3) Lindsey, William FR             4) Thomas, Josh FR                
  3 Cornerstone  'A'                                    1:09.27  
     1) Hockett, Joseph FR              2) Klumpp, John SR                
     3) VanOss, Jim SR                  4) Versen, Ryan FR                
 
Event 27  Women 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 N.C. Central  'A'                                   1:37.86   1 
     1) Gore, La'Creesha FR             2) McCoy, Ashley SO               
     3) Dallas, Saquenda SR             4) Williams, Chavaria JR          
  2 Austin Peay  'A'                                    1:39.88   1 
     1) Obi, Chiamaka SR                2) Scott, Jasmin JR               
     3) Pinkston, Alyxandra FR          4) Hudson, Cenitra SO             
  3 N.C. Central  'B'                                   1:40.67   1 
     1) Blakney, Joann FR               2) Shepherd, Crystal JR           
     3) Ballard, Anthonia FR            4) Houston, Ciara FR              
  4 Towson  'A'                                         1:42.35   1 
     1) Joyner, Kiera FR                2) Vaughn, Desiree FR             
     3) Okusaga, Motara SR              4) Adams, Ashley SR               
  5 Mount Olive  'A'                                    1:44.61   1 
     1) Maxy, Wislande FR               2) Taylor, Jasmine FR             
     3) Butler, Cierra FR               4) Carswell, Alaytra FR           
  6 Seton Hill  'A'                                     1:44.97   2 
     1) Seagraves, Melissa SO           2) Ruggeri, Chelsea SO            
     3) Gladysiewski, Nina SO           4) Cavanaugh, Chelsea SO          
  7 Austin Peay  'B'                                    1:46.38   2 
     1) Cullors, Candace SR             2) Knox, Diamond JR               
     3) Slaughter, Taelor FR            4) Moody, Jasmine SR              
  8 Siu-Edwardsville  'A'                               1:46.42   1 
     1) Conrad, Hilary FR               2) Vance, Shanikka FR             
     3) Rice, Shanice FR                4) Higgins, Michelle SO           
  9 Walsh  'A'                                          1:50.81   2 
     1) Swarny, Allison JR              2) Adams, Carley JR               
     3) Walters, Carly SO               4) Green, Michelle SR             
 10 Concord  'B'                                        1:52.15   3 
     1) Savioli, Meagan JR              2) Kirk, Donnie FR                
     3) Jones, Crystal SO               4) Herring, Lacy SR               
 11 Ursuline (Ohio)  'B'                                1:54.84   2 
     1) Hrabak, Kaelyn SR               2) Zurcher, Kayla JR              
     3) Brown, Alena SO                 4) Shay, Amanda SO                
 12 Beloit  'A'                                         1:55.41   3 
     1) Hayes, Kiera SR                 2) Hughes, Rasheda FR             
     3) Hinck, Alex FR                  4) Jackson, Camilla FR            
 13 Hood  'A'                                           1:55.75   3 
     1) Arneson, Emma JR                2) Grizzle, Sophie FR             
     3) Widdowson, Mollie JR            4) Cahill, Megan SO               
 14 Ursuline (Ohio)  'A'                                1:58.17   2 
     1) McCaulley, Fontaine FR          2) Spearman, Sharnelle FR         
     3) Beachy, Heather FR              4) Zupec, Melissa FR              
 -- Concord  'A'                                             DQ   2  Out of exchange zonw
     1) Pratt, Brittany JR              2) Powell, Lydia JR               
     3) Barnett, Erin SR                4) Kirk, Demi FR                  
 -- Penn State-Behrend  'A'                                  DQ   3  Out of exchange zone
     1) Bertges, Catie FR               2) Szramowski, Jamie FR           
     3) Conto, Corinne FR               4) Spade, Katie FR                
 
Event 28  Men 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 N.C. Central  'A'                                   1:26.94   1 
     1) Winstead, Matthew FR            2) Barren, Phillip SO             
     3) Brown, Matthew FR               4) Roper, Greg FR                 
  2 Lake Erie  'A'                                      1:28.99   1 
     1) Lockard, Joe SO                 2) Whitner, Jason FR              
     3) Isdale, Grant FR                4) Whitner, Cameron FR            
  3 Seton Hill  'A'                                     1:29.48   1 
     1) Kurzinski, Aron JR              2) Parker, Duane FR               
     3) Feagin, Jonathan FR             4) Randall, Sean JR               
  4 Marietta  'A'                                       1:29.64   1 
     1) Williams, Anthony SR            2) Householder, Ryan JR           
     3) Bibb, Josh SR                   4) McCulloch, William SO          
  5 N.C. Central  'B'                                   1:31.31   1 
     1) Lindsay, Charles SR             2) Atakora-Bediako, Nana SO       
     3) Corbitt, Robert FR              4) Sneed, Zuri SO                 
  6 Beloit  'A'                                         1:33.59   2 
     1) Kahl, Mat SO                    2) Salucci, Vince JR              
     3) Byrom, Nolan FR                 4) Williams, Kenny FR             
  7 American  'A'                                       1:34.95   2 
     1) Sullivan, Conor SR              2) Block, Morgan SR               
     3) Wright, Zach JR                 4) Allen, Mark SO                 
  8 Susquehanna  'A'                                    1:36.05   2 
     1) Aumiller, Todge JR              2) Cooper, Drake SO               
     3) Cooper, Gage SO                 4) Pharo-Frank, Lee SR            
  9 Beloit  'B'                                         1:39.50   2 
     1) Thomas, Raymond SO              2) Joiner, Aaron JR               
     3) Andejeski, Kenny JR             4) Floyd, Matt SO                 
 -- Mount Olive  'A'                                         DQ   2 
     1) Ruffin, Richard FR              2) Aguilar, Mario SO              
     3) Hodges, Ian JR                  4) Darby, Trey FR                 
 -- Siu-Edwardsville  'A'                                    DQ   1  Outside exchange zon
     1) Lindsey, William FR             2) Thomas, Josh FR                
     3) Knight, Forrest FR              4) Johnson, Jerraco FR            
 
Event 29  Women 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Siu-Edwardsville  'A'                               9:32.33  
     1) Johns - Goodenough, Renee FR    2) Crawley, Elisha FR             
     3) Petty, Megan FR                 4) Lofton, Debonie FR             
  2 Cornerstone  'A'                                    9:39.11  
     1) Louisignau, Jill FR             2) Contreras, Julia SO            
     3) Boyer, Amy SR                   4) Peterson, Kelly SR             
  3 N.C. Central  'A'                                   9:43.22  
     1) Wallace, Dreanna JR             2) Long, Ikea FR                  
     3) Clarkson, Samantha FR           4) Parkins, Taisha SO             
  4 Austin Peay  'A'                                    9:46.33  
     1) Richards, Xiamar FR             2) Christian, Shannon FR          
     3) Kirksey, Kendra FR              4) Avery, Janelle JR              
  5 Towson  'A'                                         9:46.81  
     1) Kasimova, Liya JR               2) Shaw, Elizabeth FR             
     3) Dillow, Katlyn JR               4) Gilmartin-Donohue, Kaylin JR   
  6 Ursuline (Ohio)  'A'                                9:53.86  
     1) Williams, Tanisha SR            2) Bourcier, Amber SO             
     3) Grindle, Jaimie JR              4) Goans, Jennette JR             
  7 Concord  'A'                                        9:54.75  
     1) Williams, Rachel SO             2) DeVaughn, Lindsey SR           
     3) Whited, Tabatha JR              4) Callaway, Chelsea SO           
  8 Lake Erie  'A'                                      9:57.83  
     1) Fluker, Shanita FR              2) Jones, Leah SO                 
     3) Smith, Samantha SO              4) Wright, Allison JR             
  9 Marietta  'A'                                      10:16.25  
     1) Kauffman, Amy FR                2) Muench, Corryn JR              
     3) Lorek, Emily FR                 4) Tillmaand, Lydia SO            
 10 Mount Olive  'A'                                   10:30.92  
     1) Thompson, Amber FR              2) Miller, Tiondra SO             
     3) Martinez, Jenessa FR            4) Siefert, Courtney FR           
 11 Walsh  'A'                                         10:43.99  
     1) Case, Megan NA                  2) Laughlin, Katie SR             
     3) Akers, Alyssa JR                4) Colopy, Michelle SO            
 
Event 30  Men 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cornerstone  'A'                                    7:53.53  
     1) Yeo, Zach SO                    2) Courtright, Jared SO           
     3) Kaijala, Peter JR               4) Cox, Isaac FR                  
  2 Belmont  'A'                                        7:54.91  
     1) Helton, Josh SO                 2) Hannah, Clay SR                
     3) Pafford, Brien FR               4) Bridger-Wilkinson, Marcus FR   
  3 Concord  'A'                                        7:57.99  
     1) Rees, Nathan SO                 2) Rola, Szymon JR                
     3) Pritt, Craig SO                 4) Peters, Robby SO               
  4 Susquehanna  'A'                                    8:11.05  
     1) Caulfield, Robby JR             2) Albaugh, Brendon FR            
     3) Erford, Matt FR                 4) Zamadics, Joe JR               
  5 Mount Olive  'A'                                    8:12.19  
     1) Hoffman, Paul JR                2) Davis, Jamar FR                
     3) McCombs, Cort SR                4) Henderson, Ryan FR             
  6 Marietta  'A'                                       8:13.05  
     1) Cordell, Tyler FR               2) Perkey, Bryn SO                
     3) Ellis, Caleb SO                 4) Muller, Caleb SO               
  7 Marietta  'B'                                       8:42.54  
     1) Siringer, Brandon SO            2) Reiber, Kent SR                
     3) Knauff, Andrew SO               4) Hoover, Sean SO                
  8 Beloit  'A'                                         9:00.56  
     1) Koenig, Eric SR                 2) Busack, Jason SO               
     3) McKay, Matt SO                  4) Joiner, Aaron JR               
 
Event 43  Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Patterson, Shantelle      JR Coastal Caro            50.32m     165-01 
      47.94m  47.08m  47.76m  48.40m  48.14m  50.32m
  2 Smith, Shianna            JR Towson                  48.53m     159-03 
      FOUL  46.58m  46.65m  48.53m  45.38m  47.07m
  3 McDonough, Colleen        SO Siu-Edwardsv            44.64m     146-05 
      44.64m  44.56m  39.94m  FOUL  43.32m  FOUL
  4 Anderson, Caitlin         SR Susquehanna             44.13m     144-09 
      44.13m  43.26m  42.17m  43.28m  43.13m  FOUL
  5 Shivers, Shannel          JR Towson                  43.60m     143-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  43.17m  43.60m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Hammond, Stephanie        SR Marietta                43.54m     142-10 
      40.44m  41.90m  42.30m  39.88m  40.46m  43.54m
  7 Nicholson, Anjulia        SO Coastal Caro            43.39m     142-04 
      43.39m  42.37m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  41.44m
  8 Wykoff, Kristin           SO Siu-Edwardsv            43.37m     142-03 
      41.13m  41.83m  43.37m  FOUL  42.69m  FOUL
  9 Hollis, Lauren            SR Ursuline (Oh            42.70m     140-01 
      41.72m  36.84m  FOUL  42.70m  41.95m  41.49m
 10 Sloan, Lauren             JR Anderson (S.            40.54m     133-00 
      36.72m  40.54m  FOUL         
 11 Emfinger, Kylie           JR West Liberty            39.88m     130-10 
      39.88m  37.38m  32.80m         
 12 Sokira, Nicole            FR Millersville            39.39m     129-03 
      39.39m  36.01m  FOUL           
 13 Swinger, Erin             SO Cornerstone             38.34m     125-09 
      38.34m  FOUL  FOUL         
 14 Miller, Heather           SR Millersville            38.30m     125-08 
      FOUL  38.30m  38.05m         
 15 Brown, Tracie             JR Rio Grande              37.81m     124-00 
      FOUL  37.81m  FOUL         
 16 Cartwright, Samantha      SR Susquehanna             37.23m     122-02 
      35.64m  37.23m  FOUL         
 17 Crutcher, Cory            JR Rio Grande              36.51m     119-09 
      33.06m  36.32m  36.51m         
 18 Barnes, Rachel            FR Liberty                 35.86m     117-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  35.86m         
 19 Moen, Erika               SO Beloit                  35.67m     117-00 
      FOUL  35.15m  35.67m         
 20 Edkin, Alicia             JR Mansfield               35.33m     115-11 
      31.72m  35.33m  34.86m         
 21 Hall, Whitney             SR Walsh                   34.53m     113-03 
      34.53m  FOUL  FOUL         
 22 Broadwater, Lindsay       JR West Liberty            32.30m     106-00 
      31.28m  32.30m  FOUL           
 23 Cline, Aimee              FR Marietta                31.88m     104-07 
      31.01m  31.88m  FOUL         
 24 Jordan, Courtney          SR Austin Peay             31.69m     104-00 
      31.69m  FOUL  FOUL         
 25 Jones, Brandi             SO Siu-Edwardsv            31.63m     103-09 
      FOUL  31.63m  FOUL         
 26 Genske, Nicole            SO Ursuline (Oh            30.82m     101-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  30.82m         
 27 Strunk, Kim               SO Rio Grande              30.56m     100-03 
      30.56m  FOUL  ND         
 28 Lewis, Sy                 SO Walsh                   29.80m      97-09 
      29.80m  ND  ND         
 29 Trubic, Elley             SO Mansfield               29.73m      97-06 
      29.73m  ND  FOUL         
 30 Shirley, Melissa          FR Towson                  29.70m      97-05 
      29.70m  FOUL  ND         
 31 Schramm, Mary             FR Rio Grande              29.40m      96-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  29.40m         
 32 Blaine, Caitlin           SR Ursuline (Oh            28.15m      92-04 
      28.15m  FOUL  FOUL         
 33 Tejera, Nalla             SO Hood                    27.31m      89-07 
      27.31m  ND  FOUL         
 34 Overmann, Melissa         SR Walsh                   26.93m      88-04 
      FOUL  26.93m  ND         
 35 Hanssen, Kathryn          FR Marietta                25.83m      84-09 
      FOUL  FOUL  25.83m         
 36 Watson, Leanne            FR Concord                 22.76m      74-08 
      22.76m  FOUL  ND         
 37 Dockins, Paige            SO Anderson (S.            22.15m      72-08 
      FOUL  22.15m  ND         
 38 Cross, Marjorie           SR Susquehanna             21.69m      71-02 
      FOUL  21.69m  ND         
 39 Kinkead, Meghan           FR Concord                 15.80m      51-10 
      15.80m  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Tancredi, Grace           JR Millersville              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Garner, Shaneita          SO Mount Olive               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Rose, Meghan              SO Hood                      FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Williams, Jocelyn         FR Liberty                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Lestrick, Kim             FR Seton Hill                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Carrow, Cassie            JR Slippery Roc              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Harrison, Denise          SO Mount Olive               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Wilks, Destiny            FR Austin Peay                DNS            
 -- Snyder, Sasha             FR Mount Olive                DNS            
 -- Campbell, Durecelle       SR Anderson (S.               DNS            
 -- Schaible, Rachel          SO Susquehanna                DNS            
 -- Murray, Andrea            SO Ursuline (Oh               DNS            
 -- Veatch, Aimee             JR Radford                    DNS            
 
Event 44  Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Tidwell, Charlie          FR Coastal Caro            58.81m     192-11 
      56.65m  FOUL  57.47m  FOUL  FOUL  58.81m
  2 Warning, Chris            SR Slippery Roc            58.05m     190-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  47.21m  FOUL  58.05m  56.69m
  3 Hodge, Curtis             JR Radford                 56.52m     185-05 
      54.29m  55.91m  FOUL  54.30m  56.52m  FOUL
  4 Smith, Ryan               JR Liberty                 53.36m     175-01 
      FOUL  48.76m  FOUL  49.82m  52.53m  53.36m
  5 Hafer, Peter              JR Millersville            50.39m     165-04 
      49.93m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  47.90m  50.39m
  6 Kelly, Joseph             SO Slippery Roc            49.34m     161-10 
      49.34m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  48.31m
  7 Swanson, Tyler            JR Coastal Caro            48.96m     160-07 
      45.85m  FOUL  45.36m  46.65m  48.96m  47.67m
  8 Janusey, Nate             JR Seton Hill              43.52m     142-09 
      43.52m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  42.82m  FOUL
  9 Smiley, Curtis            SR Unattached              43.39m     142-04 
      FOUL  42.23m  43.39m  38.75m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Schetroma, Ken            SO Susquehanna             42.89m     140-08 
      42.89m  41.52m  40.15m         
 11 Smith, Justin             JR Radford                 41.53m     136-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  41.53m         
 12 Griggs, Cameron           FR Coastal Caro            39.58m     129-10 
      39.58m  FOUL  39.09m         
 13 Skinner, Devin            SO Slippery Roc            39.45m     129-05 
      FOUL  37.36m  39.45m         
 14 Moore, Miles              JR Baldwin-Wall            38.96m     127-10 
      38.33m  38.96m  38.57m         
 15 Leckey, Connor            SO West Liberty            38.31m     125-08 
      38.31m  ND  FOUL           
 16 Murphy, Joe               JR Mount Olive             38.29m     125-07 
      FOUL  36.59m  38.29m         
 17 Langdon, Bryant           SO Cornerstone             38.13m     125-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  38.13m         
 18 Snell, Dakota             SO Millersville            38.06m     124-10 
      FOUL  38.06m  FOUL         
 19 Byars, Will               SO Anderson (S.            37.69m     123-08 
      FOUL  37.69m  FOUL         
 20 Abbott, Tim               FR Liberty                 37.64m     123-06 
      37.64m  FOUL  FOUL         
 21 Roof, Bryan               SR Concord                 36.19m     118-09 
      36.19m  36.18m  FOUL         
 22 Wolf, Ben                 SO Lake Erie               35.87m     117-08 
      35.87m  FOUL  FOUL         
 23 Landgraf, Seth            FR Susquehanna             34.96m     114-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  34.96m         
 24 Mashni, Jamil             FR Siu-Edwardsv            33.85m     111-01 
      33.85m  FOUL  FOUL         
 25 Schneider, Myles          SO Beloit                  33.73m     110-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  33.73m         
 26 Swinson, Alejandro        SR Mount Olive             33.42m     109-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  33.42m         
 27 Michal, Matthew           FR Lake Erie               31.76m     104-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  31.76m         
 28 Bullister, Brant          FR Anderson (S.            28.09m      92-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  28.09m         
 29 Tiedemann, Jeremy         SO Penn State-B            27.29m      89-06 
      FOUL  27.29m  ND         
 -- Campbell, Ryan            SO Mount Olive               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Trozzi, Anthony           SO Lake Erie                 FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Knudson, Garrett          FR Radford                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Potter, Justin            JR Mount Olive               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Yorlets, Wyatt            FR Mansfield                  DNS            
 -- Jaskolka, Michael         FR Penn State-B               DNS            
 -- McGrath, Tyler            FR Penn State-B               DNS            
 -- Patterson, Jeffrey        SO Slippery Roc               DNS            
 
Event 45  Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Mattern, Deborah          SR Coastal Caro            41.63m     136-07 
      FOUL  38.97m  41.63m  FOUL  37.00m  39.44m
  2 Stone, Nikki              SR Marietta                40.99m     134-06 
      35.21m  FOUL  33.25m  40.99m  FOUL  PASS
  3 Mitchell, Christina       JR Liberty                 40.93m     134-03 
      FOUL  40.93m  36.42m  36.73m  FOUL  37.70m
  4 Lupo, Caitlin             SR Coastal Caro            39.20m     128-07 
      39.16m  FOUL  39.20m  FOUL  37.73m  FOUL
  5 Matthews, Krystle         SR Liberty                 36.45m     119-07 
      FOUL  36.45m  32.48m  FOUL  33.68m  35.39m
  6 Derrickson, Kim           SR N.C. Central            35.52m     116-06 
      FOUL  33.62m  FOUL  32.29m  34.02m  35.52m
  7 Garrity, Bridget          SR Coastal Caro            35.32m     115-10 
      35.32m  FOUL  34.33m  33.44m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Robinson, Paig            JR N.C. Central            35.21m     115-06 
      31.02m  32.55m  33.70m  35.21m  33.64m  34.22m
  9 Mariano, Lauren           FR Seton Hill              33.48m     109-10 
      33.48m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  33.12m  FOUL
 10 Boyer, Amy                SR Cornerstone             32.11m     105-04 
      27.93m  FOUL  32.11m           
 11 Lestrick, Kim             FR Seton Hill              31.82m     104-05 
      31.82m  FOUL  30.74m         
 12 Sloan, Lauren             JR Anderson (S.            31.54m     103-06 
      28.35m  31.54m  FOUL         
 13 Kennedy, Kathryn          FR Towson                  31.37m     102-11 
      31.37m  FOUL  FOUL         
 14 Trubic, Elley             SO Mansfield               30.98m     101-08 
      30.98m  FOUL  FOUL         
 15 Shirley, Melissa          FR Towson                  30.05m      98-07 
      28.83m  30.05m  FOUL         
 16 Hollis, Lauren            SR Ursuline (Oh            29.70m      97-05 
      29.70m  FOUL  FOUL         
 17 Getchie, maria            FR Susquehanna             27.82m      91-03 
      27.82m  FOUL  FOUL         
 18 Jordan, Courtney          SR Austin Peay             27.49m      90-02 
      FOUL  27.49m  FOUL         
 19 Hughes, Elizabeth         SR Ursuline (Oh            24.05m      78-11 
      24.05m  FOUL  FOUL         
 20 Ardo, Alex                JR Lake Erie               23.88m      78-04 
      FOUL  23.88m  FOUL         
 21 Braun, Kayla              SO Walsh                   23.72m      77-10 
      23.72m  FOUL  FOUL         
 22 Shears, Catie             SR Walsh                   23.42m      76-10 
      23.42m  FOUL  FOUL         
 23 Griffin, Dianna           JR Seton Hill              22.96m      75-04 
      22.96m  FOUL  FOUL         
 24 Hansen, Maura             SO Seton Hill              22.95m      75-03 
      FOUL  22.95m  FOUL         
 25 Pratt, Brittany           JR Concord                 22.72m      74-06 
      22.72m  FOUL  FOUL         
 26 Watson, Melissa           JR Ursuline (Oh            21.88m      71-09 
      21.88m  FOUL  FOUL         
 27 Rose, Meghan              SO Hood                    21.60m      70-10 
      21.60m  FOUL  FOUL         
 28 Turner, Tiffany           SO Lake Erie               21.20m      69-07 
      21.20m  FOUL  FOUL         
 29 Baller, Liz               FR Cornerstone             21.11m      69-03 
      21.11m  FOUL  FOUL         
 30 Harrison, Denise          SO Mount Olive             19.74m      64-09 
      19.74m  FOUL  PASS         
 31 Weiss, Samantha           JR Mount Olive             18.69m      61-04 
      18.69m  FOUL  FOUL         
 32 Herring, Lacy             SR Concord                 14.97m      49-01 
      14.97m  PASS  FOUL         
 -- Wilks, Destiny            FR Austin Peay                 ND            
      ND               
 -- Snyder, Sasha             FR Mount Olive                 ND            
      ND               
 -- Genske, Nicole            SO Ursuline (Oh              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Watson, Leanne            FR Concord                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Bischer, Chelsea          FR Cornerstone               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Esden, Grace              JR Liberty                    DNS            
 
Event 46  Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Galeone, Elliott          NA Liberty                 69.11m     226-09 
      56.18m  64.06m  67.76m  65.81m  69.11m  67.52m
  2 Flanagan, Jason           JR Coastal Caro            66.45m     218-00 
      65.86m  64.41m  63.87m  63.12m  66.45m  65.99m
  3 Domer, Sean               SR Radford                 62.93m     206-05 
      59.55m  61.42m  61.76m  62.93m  59.13m  59.04m
  4 Gill, Daran               SR N.C. Central            59.99m     196-10 
      FOUL  55.33m  FOUL  FOUL  54.63m  59.99m
  5 Woodbridge, Geren         SR Liberty                 55.57m     182-04 
      53.46m  53.20m  FOUL  50.09m  55.57m  FOUL
  6 Fry, Quinn                FR Millersville            55.10m     180-09 
      54.89m  50.10m  54.40m  55.10m  54.11m  FOUL
  7 Towns, Travis             JR Beloit                  51.76m     169-10 
      47.08m  49.70m  50.95m  51.76m  FOUL  50.75m
  8 Pankowski, Michael        JR Marietta                51.10m     167-08 
      50.99m  47.92m  51.10m  50.05m  49.44m  50.01m
  9 Murphy, Joe               JR Mount Olive             49.60m     162-09 
      49.60m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  47.34m
 10 Patterson, Jeffrey        SO Slippery Roc            48.06m     157-08 
      48.06m  FOUL  FOUL         
 11 Griggs, Cameron           FR Coastal Caro            47.61m     156-02 
      40.19m  47.61m  FOUL         
 12 Eppleman, Robert          SR Susquehanna             47.56m     156-00 
      46.75m  47.56m  FOUL         
 13 Slapikas, Tyler           FR Coastal Caro            47.08m     154-05 
      47.08m  FOUL  44.57m         
 14 Percival, Gabriel         SO Liberty                 46.65m     153-01 
      45.60m  FOUL  46.65m         
 15 Hart, Zach                SO Anderson (S.            45.67m     149-10 
      FOUL  45.67m  FOUL         
 16 Randal, Nathan            SO Slippery Roc            45.63m     149-08 
      45.63m  45.30m  42.68m         
 17 Fiedler, Matt             SR Belmont                 44.01m     144-05 
      44.01m  41.66m  41.86m         
 18 Silknetter, Sam           FR Susquehanna             43.26m     141-11 
      42.38m  FOUL  43.26m         
 19 McCombs, Cort             SR Mount Olive             43.07m     141-04 
      FOUL  43.07m  ND         
 20 Duerksen, Adam            JR Cornerstone             42.16m     138-04 
      42.16m  FOUL  FOUL         
 21 Byars, Will               SO Anderson (S.            41.78m     137-01 
      38.29m  41.78m  ND           
 22 Strauser, Ronnie          FR Slippery Roc            40.89m     134-02 
      34.54m  ND  40.89m         
 23 Jackson, Sebastian        SO Mount Olive             39.47m     129-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  39.47m         
 24 Hovatter, Phillip         SO Radford                 38.76m     127-02 
      FOUL  38.76m  ND         
 25 Marinello, Dominic        SO Seton Hill              38.47m     126-02 
      FOUL  38.47m  ND         
 26 Lamphier, Chris           SO Lake Erie               37.95m     124-06 
      37.95m  ND  ND         
 27 Swinson, Alejandro        SR Mount Olive             37.31m     122-05 
      FOUL  37.31m  FOUL         
 28 Michal, Matthew           FR Lake Erie               33.75m     110-09 
      33.75m  ND  ND         
 29 Fox, Nathan               SO Lake Erie               32.38m     106-03 
      FOUL  32.38m  PASS         
 30 Lane, Stewart                Unattached              31.25m     102-06 
      FOUL  31.25m  FOUL           
 31 Kimball, Matt             SR Cornerstone             30.96m     101-07 
      30.96m  FOUL  FOUL         
 32 Schroeder, Eric           SO Cornerstone             28.22m      92-07 
      FOUL  28.22m  FOUL         
 33 Perry, Spencer            FR Cornerstone             28.07m      92-01 
      FOUL  28.07m  FOUL         
 -- Grosso, Dan               SR Seton Hill                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Kreigline, Drew           JR Seton Hill                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Hyler, Brandon            SO West Liberty              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Tillotson, Chris          SO Coastal Caro               DNS            
 -- Thomas, Brendon           SR Millersville               DNS            
 -- Fouse, Josh               JR Seton Hill                 DNS            
 -- Trozzi, Anthony           SO Lake Erie                  DNS