CCU
ot

Chauncey's Night 5k 2015
Congratulations to all who came and "Ran This Campus". Below are the results from the 2015 Chauncey's Night 5k. If you finished in the top 3 of your age group but were unable to pick up your award, email tickets@coastal.edu and we will assist in making that happen. Go Coastal,

Additional Sponsors


                            Chauncey's Night 5K
                        Coastal Carolina University
                          10/30/2015  -  7:30 PM
                Timing & Scoring provided by Coastal Timing
                           www.coastaltiming.com

               ********** 5K RUNNERS AWARDS LIST **********

            ********** FEMALE OVERALL 5K RUN RESULTS **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace     
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1 Kelsey Ehnle            F  23 Conway             SC   20:07  6:29 
    2 Chelsea Leroue          F  26 Walterboro         SC   20:30  6:36 
    3 Stephanie Kiley         F  18 Prospect           CT   20:58  6:45 

             ********** MALE OVERALL 5K RUN RESULTS **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace     
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1 Forrest Dow             M  20 Conway             SC   17:37  5:40 
    2 Ryan Dion               M  40 Myrtle Beach       SC   17:50  5:45 
    3 Michael Jones           M  21 North Charleston   SC   18:05  5:49 

            ********** FEMALE MASTERS 5K RUN RESULTS **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace     
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1 Carolann Saracco        F  47 Myrtle Beach       SC   21:23  6:53 

             ********** MALE MASTERS 5K RUN RESULTS **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace     
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1 Paul Boyd               M  42 Conway             SC   18:49  6:04 

              ********** 5K AGE GROUP RUN RESULTS **********

          ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  1 - 10 **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace     
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1 Madison Svay            F   8 Conway             SC   31:45 10:14 
    2 Alethia Skinner         F   8 Myrtle Beach       SC   32:38 10:30 
    3 Olivia Frederick        F  10 Surfside Beach     SC   35:12 11:20 

           ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  1 - 10 **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace     
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1 Caden Livingston        M   8 Conway             SC   21:34  6:57 
    2 Brogan Hillman          M   8 Myrtle Beach       SC   22:51  7:22 
    3 Copper Hardwick         M   9 Myrtle Beach       SC   26:52  8:39 

         ********** FEEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  11 - 14 **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace     
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1 Sunny Hardwick          F  12 Myrtle Beach       SC   27:29  8:51 
    2 Madison White           F  13 Myrtle Beach       SC   30:59  9:59 
    3 Jillian Matthews        F  11 Myrtle Beach       SC   31:38 10:11 


           ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  11 - 14 **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace     
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1 Eli Hillman             M  14 Myrtle Beach       SC   19:24  6:15 
    2 Ethan Hillman           M  12 Myrtle Beach       SC   21:55  7:04 
    3 Asher Patino            M  12 Conway             SC   24:32  7:54 

          ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  15 - 19 **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace     
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1 Rachel Birsch           F  19 Chesapeake         VA   22:11  7:09 
    2 Sarah Edrozo            F  18 Lexington          SC   24:35  7:55 
    3 Frances Bozak           F  19 Conway             SC   24:40  7:57 

           ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  15 - 19 **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace     
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1 Chaz Babin              M  19 Midland            MI   18:50  6:04 
    2 Colin Pollick           M  18 Woolwich           NJ   18:58  6:07 
    3 Keegan Boroski          M  17 Myrtle Beach       SC   19:42  6:21 

          ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  20 - 24 **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace     
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1 Samantha Stady          F  21 Myrtle Beach       SC   22:55  7:23 
    2 Christina Stern         F  23 Conway             SC   23:01  7:25 
    3 Rachel Wagner           F  20 Conway             SC   23:18  7:30 

           ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  20 - 24 **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace     
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1 Eric Goings             M  21 Myrtle Beach       SC   18:29  5:57 
    2 Rich Arcuri             M  20 Bay Shore          NY   18:36  6:00 
    3 Zachary Smith           M  21 Myrtle Beach       SC   18:40  6:01 

          ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  25 - 29 **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace     
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1 Katie Posthewaite       F  28 Johnsonville       SC   21:43  7:00 
    2 Raquel Neto             F  29 Surfside Beach     SC   22:17  7:11 
    3 Ashley Balyeat          F  27 Conway             SC   22:55  7:23 

           ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  25 - 29 **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace     
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1 Ryan Bowyer             M  27 Conway             SC   19:28  6:16 
    2 G C                     M  27 Conway             SC   19:42  6:21 
    3 B. Thomas Kostiw        M  27 Murrells Inlet     SC   20:17  6:32 


          ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  30 - 34 **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace     
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1 Ranee Saunders          F  34 Conway             SC   21:41  6:59 
    2 Erin Christ             F  33 Myrtle Beach       SC   22:49  7:21 
    3 Coco Gabriale           F  32 Myrtle Beach       SC   23:08  7:27 

           ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  30 - 34 **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace     
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1 James Walters           M  32 Little River       SC   19:30  6:17 
    2 Todd Cherner            M  34 Myrtle Beach       SC   21:08  6:48 
    3 Jason Gildner           M  33 Myrtle Beach       SC   24:22  7:51 

          ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  35 - 39 **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace     
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1 Deanna Laur             F  36 Myrtle Beach       SC   24:05  7:46 
    2 Amanda Brian            F  35 Conway             SC   25:34  8:14 
    3 Kara Wargo              F  39 Myrtle Beach       SC   26:08  8:25 

           ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  35 - 39 **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace     
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1 Michael Major           M  37 Myrtlebeach        SC   20:15  6:31 
    2 Michael Nichols         M  37 Pawleys Island     SC   21:32  6:56 
    3 Ryan Jennings           M  35 Columbia           SC   24:54  8:01 

          ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  40 - 44 **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace     
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1 Kristin Smith           F  44 Myrtle Beach       SC   22:33  7:16 
    2 Carolyn Dillian         F  41 Pawleys Island     SC   24:22  7:51 
    3 Myndi Hillman           F  40 Myrtle Beach       SC   24:52  8:00 

           ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  40 - 44 **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace     
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1 Brody Hillman           M  40 Myrtle Beach       SC   21:22  6:53 
    2 Cory McNair             M  43 Conway             SC   21:44  7:00 
    3 Daniel Brass            M  41 Myrtle Beach       SC   22:04  7:06 

          ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  45 - 49 **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace     
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1 Shawn Sease             F  48 Conway             SC   22:42  7:19 
    2 Rene' Pulley            F  47 Pawleys Island     SC   25:27  8:12 
    3 Toni Birchler           F  45 Myrtle Beach       SC   25:48  8:18 


           ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  45 - 49 **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace     
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1 Eddie Aman              M  45 Anderson           SC   21:08  6:48 
    2 Valmir Souza            M  46 JundiaÌ            S„   22:26  7:13 
    3 Marc Chesanow           M  48 Little River       SC   25:09  8:06 

          ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  50 - 54 **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace     
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1 Tammy Harrell           F  50 Surfside Beach     SC   25:15  8:08 
    2 Rhonda Stout            F  54 Etna               OH   30:05  9:41 
    3 Tammy Whiting           F  54 Conway             SC   30:10  9:43 

           ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  50 - 54 **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace     
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1 John Thomas             M  52 Murrells Inlet     SC   26:27  8:31 
    2 John Karandisevsky      M  54 Myrtle Beach       SC   27:07  8:44 
    3 Jason Stewart           M  50 Johnsonville       SC   57:24 18:29 

          ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  55 - 59 **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace     
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1 Wanda Lewis             F  55 Galivants Ferry    SC   26:38  8:35 
    2 Debra King              F  56 Myrtle Beach       SC   31:53 10:16 
    3 Patricia MacCariella-Ha F  56 Myrtle Beach       SC   31:54 10:16 

           ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  55 - 59 **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace     
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1 Ken Foster              M  59 Mullins            SC   23:48  7:40 
    2 Brad Hafey              M  56 Myrtle Beach       SC   27:21  8:48 
    3 Johnny Floyd            M  57 Nichols            SC   28:06  9:03 

          ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  60 - 64 **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace     
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1 Kathi Wentz             F  62 York               PA   29:40  9:33 
    2 Cindy Grennan           F  62 Murrells Inlet     SC   30:18  9:45 
    3 Linda Shultz            F  60 Loris              SC   32:10 10:22 

           ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  60 - 64 **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace     
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1 Barry Schneiderman      M  62 Mount Pleasant     SC   22:18  7:11 
    2 Milt Seekins            M  64 Conway             SC   50:50 16:22 

          ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  65 - 69 **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace     
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1 Patsy Ringler           F  66 Carthage           NC   29:51  9:37 
    2 Leanne Dillian          F  69 Myrtle Beach       SC   37:54 12:12 
    3 Patricia Ferguson       F  69 Myrtle Beach       SC   38:38 12:26 


           ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  65 - 69 **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace     
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1 Skip Robertson          M  68 Longs              SC   27:19  8:48 
    2 Glenn Ray               M  67 Loris              SC   27:47  8:57 
    3 Daniel Doherty          M  67 Longs              SC   33:27 10:46 

          ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  70 - 99 **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace     
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1 Sandra Moore            F  71 Conway             SC   56:06 18:04 

           ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  70 - 99 **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace     
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1 Calvin Ferguson         M  71 Myrtle Beach       SC   38:37 12:26 
   

                           Chauncey's Night 5K
                        Coastal Carolina University
                          10/30/2015  -  7:30 PM
                Timing & Scoring provided by Coastal Timing
                           www.coastaltiming.com

               ********** OVERALL 5K RUN RESULTS **********

** DIV/TOT shows place in agegroup/div & the total (6/42 - 6th out of 42) **
Place Div/Tot  Name                    S Age City             St Finish  Pace     
===== ======== ======================= = === ================ == ======= ===== 
    1   1/64   Forrest Dow             M  20 Conway           SC   17:37  5:40 
    2   1/13   Ryan Dion               M  40 Myrtle Beach     SC   17:50  5:45 
    3   2/64   Michael Jones           M  21 North Charleston SC   18:05  5:49 
    4   3/64   Eric Goings             M  21 Myrtle Beach     SC   18:29  5:57 
    5   4/64   Rich Arcuri             M  20 Bay Shore        NY   18:36  6:00 
    6   5/64   Zachary Smith           M  21 Myrtle Beach     SC   18:40  6:01 
    7   2/13   Paul Boyd               M  42 Conway           SC   18:49  6:04 
    8   1/29   Chaz Babin              M  19 Midland          MI   18:50  6:04 
    9   2/29   Colin Pollick           M  18 Woolwich         NJ   18:58  6:07 
   10   1/23   Eli Hillman             M  14 Myrtle Beach     SC   19:24  6:15 
   11   1/14   Ryan Bowyer             M  27 Conway           SC   19:28  6:16 
   12   1/14   James Walters           M  32 Little River     SC   19:30  6:17 
   13   2/14   G C                     M  27 Conway           SC   19:42  6:21 
   14   3/29   Keegan Boroski          M  17 Myrtle Beach     SC   19:42  6:21 
   15   4/29   Mathew Sumpter          M  19 Beckley          WV   19:55  6:25 
   16   6/64   Joshua Salters          M  21 Seabrook         SC   20:04  6:28 
   17   7/64   Tim Bodmer              M  23 Conway           SC   20:06  6:28 
   18   1/80   Kelsey Ehnle            F  23 Conway           SC   20:07  6:29 
   19   1/19   Michael Major           M  37 Myrtlebeach      SC   20:15  6:31 
   20   3/14   B. Thomas Kostiw        M  27 Murrells Inlet   SC   20:17  6:32 
   21   1/38   Chelsea Leroue          F  26 Walterboro       SC   20:30  6:36 
   22   8/64   Joshua Collins          M  21 Nichols          SC   20:42  6:40 
   23   9/64   Nate Pearson            M  24 Conway           SC   20:53  6:44 
   24   4/14   Russell Dozier          M  26 Conway           SC   20:53  6:44 
   25   1/72   Stephanie Kiley         F  18 Prospect         CT   20:58  6:45 
   26   2/14   Todd Cherner            M  34 Myrtle Beach     SC   21:08  6:48 
   27   1/7    Eddie Aman              M  45 Anderson         SC   21:08  6:48 
   28   5/29   Robert Lochren          M  18 Murrells Inlet   SC   21:10  6:49 
   29  10/64   Ian Frais               M  21 Fort Mill        SC   21:10  6:49 
   30  11/64   Gonzalo Mendoza         M  23 Loris            SC   21:12  6:50 
   31  12/64   Brain Rentz             M  24 Conway           SC   21:15  6:51 
   32   6/29   Javier Monroy           M  19 Myrlte Beach     SC   21:17  6:51 
   33   3/13   Brody Hillman           M  40 Myrtle Beach     SC   21:22  6:53 
   34   1/22   Carolann Saracco        F  47 Myrtle Beach     SC   21:23  6:53 
   35   2/19   Michael Nichols         M  37 Pawleys Island   SC   21:32  6:56 
   36   1/10   Caden Livingston        M   8 Conway           SC   21:34  6:57 
   37  13/64   Jeff Hartman            M  21 Conway           SC   21:39  6:58 
   38   1/38   Ranee Saunders          F  34 Conway           SC   21:41  6:59 
   39   2/38   Katie Posthewaite       F  28 Johnsonville     SC   21:43  7:00 
   40   4/13   Cory McNair             M  43 Conway           SC   21:44  7:00 
   41   2/23   Ethan Hillman           M  12 Myrtle Beach     SC   21:55  7:04 
   42   5/13   Daniel Brass            M  41 Myrtle Beach     SC   22:04  7:06 
   43  14/64   Austin Shaffer          M  21 Myrtle Beach     SC   22:09  7:08 
   44   2/72   Rachel Birsch           F  19 Chesapeake       VA   22:11  7:09 
   45   3/38   Raquel Neto             F  29 Surfside Beach   SC   22:17  7:11 
   46   7/29   Alex Ramirez            M  17 Loris            SC   22:17  7:11 
   47   8/29   Jacob Faight            M  18 Conway           SC   22:18  7:11 
   48   1/2    Barry Schneiderman      M  62 Mount Pleasant   SC   22:18  7:11 
   49   5/14   Eric Hnatko             M  25 Myrtle Beach     SC   22:19  7:11 
   50   6/13   Kevin Cottingham        M  42 Nmb              SC   22:22  7:12 
   51   7/13   Rich Montgomery         M  42 Little River     SC   22:24  7:13 
   52   2/7    Valmir Souza            M  46 JundiaÌ          S„   22:26  7:13 
   53  15/64   Matt Kinchle            M  20 North Falmouth   MA   22:27  7:14 
   54   9/29   Felipe Mendoza          M  18 Longs            SC   22:27  7:14 
   55   1/17   Kristin Smith           F  44 Myrtle Beach     SC   22:33  7:16 
   56  16/64   Josh Onorato            M  20 Erie             PA   22:35  7:16 
   57   2/22   Shawn Sease             F  48 Conway           SC   22:42  7:19 
   58  17/64   Kevin Taylor            M  21 Westminster      MD   22:42  7:19 
   59  10/29   Sean Murray             M  17 Myrtle Beach     SC   22:48  7:21 
   60   2/38   Erin Christ             F  33 Myrtle Beach     SC   22:49  7:21 
   61   2/10   Brogan Hillman          M   8 Myrtle Beach     SC   22:51  7:22 
   62   2/80   Samantha Stady          F  21 Myrtle Beach     SC   22:55  7:23 
   63   4/38   Ashley Balyeat          F  27 Conway           SC   22:55  7:23 
   64  11/29   Chris Moorman           M  19 Aliquippa        PA   22:57  7:23 
   65  18/64   Tobias Arndt            M  22 Conway           SC   22:57  7:24 
   66  19/64   Benjamin ?              M  20 Ashland          OH   22:58  7:24 
   67  20/64   Benedikt Geiben         M  22 Sinzig           DE   22:59  7:24 
   68  21/64   Merlin Erens            M  21 Sinzig           DE   23:00  7:25 
   69   3/80   Christina Stern         F  23 Conway           SC   23:01  7:25 
   70  12/29   Kenneth Stillwell       M  19 New Egypt        NJ   23:01  7:25 
   71  22/64   Oshane Brown            M  21 Myrtle Beach     SC   23:03  7:25 
   72   3/38   Coco Gabriale           F  32 Myrtle Beach     SC   23:08  7:27 
   73  23/64   Liam Ellis              M  20 Conway           SC   23:08  7:27 
   74   4/38   Melody Gildner          F  30 Myrtle Beach     SC   23:14  7:29 
   75   4/80   Rachel Wagner           F  20 Conway           SC   23:18  7:30 
   76  13/29   Jake Hedberg            M  18 Newington        CT   23:24  7:32 
   77  24/64   Nate Klein              M  22 Conway           SC   23:28  7:34 
   78  25/64   Kevin Hennessy          M  23 Conway           SC   23:30  7:34 
   79  26/64   Joshua Squires          M  20 Conway           SC   23:30  7:34 
   80  27/64   Thomas Corbett          M  22 Irmo             SC   23:31  7:34 
   81  28/64   Austin Howe             M  20 Prosperity       SC   23:34  7:36 
   82  29/64   Jeremy Sweeting         M  22 Conway           SC   23:36  7:36 
   83  30/64   Zack Nardone            M  20 Belmont          MA   23:42  7:38 
   84   5/80   Madison Eggenberger     F  22 Jackson          TN   23:47  7:40 
   85   1/6    Ken Foster              M  59 Mullins          SC   23:48  7:40 
   86  14/29   Tyler Woodson           M  19 Vinton           VA   23:54  7:42 
   87  31/64   Marquel Landy           M  22 Aiken            SC   23:57  7:43 
   88  32/64   Patrick McCabe          M  22 Baltimore        MD   23:58  7:43 
   89  15/29   Sean Sinski             M  19 Baiting Hollow   NY   24:05  7:45 
   90   1/31   Deanna Laur             F  36 Myrtle Beach     SC   24:05  7:46 
   91  33/64   Christopher Doss        M  22 Conway           SC   24:06  7:46 
   92   2/17   Carolyn Dillian         F  41 Pawleys Island   SC   24:22  7:51 
   93   3/14   Jason Gildner           M  33 Myrtle Beach     SC   24:22  7:51 
   94   4/14   Allen Kirby             M  33 Turbeville       SC   24:26  7:52 
   95  34/64   Gianmickele Petraroa    M  21 Rahway           NJ   24:29  7:53 
   96   6/14   George Taylor           M  26 Myrtle Beach     SC   24:32  7:54 
   97   3/23   Asher Patino            M  12 Conway           SC   24:32  7:54 
   98   3/72   Sarah Edrozo            F  18 Lexington        SC   24:35  7:55 
   99   5/38   Casey Roach             F  26 Murrells Inlet   SC   24:36  7:55 
  100   4/72   Frances Bozak           F  19 Conway           SC   24:40  7:57 
  101   6/38   Allison Tanner          F  26 Myrtle Beach     SC   24:41  7:57 
  102  16/29   Brandon Cassarino       M  19 Conway           SC   24:44  7:58 
  103  17/29   Marc Griffin            M  18 Conway           SC   24:48  7:59 
  104   3/17   Myndi Hillman           F  40 Myrtle Beach     SC   24:52  8:00 
  105   3/19   Ryan Jennings           M  35 Columbia         SC   24:54  8:01 
  106  18/29   Tyler McKee             M  19 Virginia Beach   VA   25:03  8:04 
  107   8/13   Terry Pettijohn         M  41 Myrtle Beach     SC   25:07  8:05 
  108   3/7    Marc Chesanow           M  48 Little River     SC   25:09  8:06 
  109   5/72   Megan Ludolph           F  19 Conway           SC   25:12  8:07 
  110   7/14   Michael McKenzie        M  28 Myrtle Beach     SC   25:12  8:07 
  111   1/10   Tammy Harrell           F  50 Surfside Beach   SC   25:15  8:08 
  112   4/23   Trace Drake             M  12 Myrtle Beach     SC   25:20  8:09 
  113  35/64   Patrick Sullivan        M  20 Conway           SD   25:22  8:10 
  114   7/38   Ashley McMullen Jorda   F  28 Conway           SC   25:25  8:11 
  115  36/64   Troy Love               M  20 Conway           SC   25:26  8:11 
  116   3/22   Rene' Pulley            F  47 Pawleys Island   SC   25:27  8:12 
  117  37/64   Patrick Clarke          M  21 Conway           SC   25:28  8:12 
  118   6/80   Hannah Sealey           F  22 North Myrtle Bea SC   25:34  8:14 
  119   2/31   Amanda Brian            F  35 Conway           SC   25:34  8:14 
  120   7/80   Lindsay Klaum           F  21 Conway           SC   25:36  8:15 
  121  38/64   Connor Romito           M  21 Conway           SC   25:40  8:16 
  122   8/80   Emily Bores             F  21 Whitehouse       OH   25:45  8:17 
  123   4/17   Audrey Heisler          F  41 Longs            SC   25:47  8:18 
  124   4/22   Toni Birchler           F  45 Myrtle Beach     SC   25:48  8:18 
  125   6/72   Mallory Davis           F  18 Locust Grove     VA   25:54  8:20 
  126  39/64   Ray Taylor              M  21 Myrtle Beach     SC   26:00  8:22 
  127   7/72   Zali Rayment            F  19 Conway           SC   26:02  8:23 
  128   9/80   Charlotte Hindle        F  20 Conway           SC   26:03  8:23 
  129   3/31   Kara Wargo              F  39 Myrtle Beach     SC   26:08  8:25 
  130   5/17   Dawn Bryant             F  42 Murrells Inlet   SC   26:11  8:26 
  131   8/72   Cierra Lucas            F  18 St. Louis        MO   26:13  8:27 
  132   8/14   Taylor Poth             M  26 Myrtle Beach     SC   26:13  8:27 
  133  40/64   Hunter Skaggs           M  21 Chapin           SC   26:21  8:29 
  134   4/31   Jennifer Jackson        F  35 Myrtle Beach     SC   26:23  8:30 
  135  10/80   Kaela Moon              F  21 Conway           SC   26:24  8:30 
  136  11/80   Chelsea Thomas          F  22 Murrells Inlet   SC   26:27  8:31 
  137   1/3    John Thomas             M  52 Murrells Inlet   SC   26:27  8:31 
  138   5/22   Sonya Foster            F  45 Mullins          SC   26:28  8:31 
  139   6/17   Sharon McMahan          F  42 Shelby           NC   26:32  8:33 
  140   4/19   Luke Gasque             M  35 Mullins          SC   26:33  8:33 
  141   1/11   Wanda Lewis             F  55 Galivants Ferry  SC   26:38  8:35 
  142   7/17   Courtney Burge          F  42 Conway           SC   26:39  8:35 
  143   5/38   Tiffany Whiting         F  33 Conway           SC   26:43  8:36 
  144   9/14   Jay Cusick              M  25 Conway           SC   26:47  8:37 
  145  12/80   Megan Maloney           F  20 Conway           SC   26:49  8:38 
  146   3/10   Copper Hardwick         M   9 Myrtle Beach     SC   26:52  8:39 
  147   6/38   Robyn Showstack         F  32 Myrtle Beach     SC   26:53  8:39 
  148   9/72   Angelica D'Antonio      F  18 Totowa           NJ   26:53  8:39 
  149  13/80   Benjamin Malone         F  22 Conway           SC   26:54  8:40 
  150  41/64   Nicholas Balestracci    M  20 Myrtle Beach     SC   26:54  8:40 
  151  42/64   Nic Possiel             M  22 North Myrtle Bea SC   26:55  8:40 
  152  10/14   Lyle Morris             M  28 Myrtle Beach     SC   27:00  8:42 
  153  43/64   Devonte Ja'quan         M  21 Conway           SC   27:07  8:44 
  154   2/3    John Karandisevsky      M  54 Myrtle Beach     SC   27:07  8:44 
  155  44/64   Richard Carey           M  20 Conway           SC   27:08  8:44 
  156  19/29   Dale Sterner            M  15 Conway           SC   27:11  8:45 
  157   5/19   Bryce Garbrecht         M  38 Myrtle Beach     SC   27:16  8:47 
  158  14/80   Haley Smith             F  20 Myrtle Beach     SC   27:17  8:47 
  159   4/7    James Moore III         M  47 Aiken            SC   27:18  8:48 
  160  20/29   Chris Armijo            M  15 Myrtle Beach     SC   27:18  8:48 
  161   1/5    Skip Robertson          M  68 Longs            SC   27:19  8:48 
  162  45/64   Bradley Angstadt        M  22 Conway           SC   27:20  8:48 
  163   2/6    Brad Hafey              M  56 Myrtle Beach     SC   27:21  8:48 
  164  15/80   Taylor Determan         F  21 Ashburn          VA   27:28  8:51 
  165   5/23   Sunny Hardwick          F  12 Myrtle Beach     SC   27:29  8:51 
  166  21/29   Austin McHinnie         M  19 Anderson         SC   27:29  8:51 
  167   5/31   Heather Caplan Brass    F  37 Myrtle Beach     SC   27:31  8:52 
  168  16/80   Amy Delloiacono         F  24 Myrtle Beach     SC   27:32  8:52 
  169  10/72   Lainey Lewis            F  19 Longs            SC   27:42  8:55 
  170  17/80   Larissa Dinatale        F  20 Hamilton         NJ   27:42  8:55 
  171   8/38   Kristen Dubnik          F  26 Myrtle Beach     SC   27:46  8:57 
  172  46/64   Ian Jesse               M  24 Myrtle Beach     SC   27:47  8:57 
  173   2/5    Glenn Ray               M  67 Loris            SC   27:47  8:57 
  174   5/14   Greg Thompson           M  32 Myrtle Beach     SC   27:48  8:57 
  175  18/80   Carley Chapman          F  21 Cheraw           SC   27:50  8:58 
  176  19/80   Kacey Kelley            F  22 North Myrtle Bea SC   27:51  8:58 
  177  20/80   Paloma Tavera           F  20 Conway           SC   27:53  8:59 
  178   4/10   Caleb Skinner           M   8 Myrtle Beach     SC   27:54  8:59 
  179   6/31   Kimberly Baker          F  37 Myrtle Beach     SC   27:56  9:00 
  180   9/38   Rantaisha Robinson      F  29 Myrtle Beach     SC   28:01  9:01 
  181   7/31   Brannan Kelly           F  39 Myrtle Beach     SC   28:01  9:02 
  182  47/64   Kerwin Johnson          M  23 Conway           SC   28:03  9:02 
  183  21/80   Rebecca Green           F  21 Conway           SC   28:04  9:02 
  184   3/6    Johnny Floyd            M  57 Nichols          SC   28:06  9:03 
  185  48/64   James Moore Iv          M  22 North Myrtle Bea SC   28:08  9:04 
  186   8/31   Heidi Boroski           F  39 Myrlte Beach     SC   28:09  9:04 
  187  22/80   Taylor Harris           F  22 Okc              OK   28:09  9:04 
  188  11/72   Rylie Troxell           F  17 Ma               SC   28:10  9:04 
  189  12/72   Kayla Cyganiewicz       F  19 Myrtle Beach     SC   28:11  9:05 
  190   6/19   Chris Kearney           M  38 Myrtle Beach     SC   28:18  9:07 
  191  13/72   Alexis Graham           F  16 Aynor            SC   28:19  9:07 
  192  14/72   Lindsey Van Der Meulen  F  18 Keymar           MD   28:21  9:08 
  193  49/64   Alan Lemons             M  20 Appleton         WI   28:33  9:12 
  194  23/80   Malarie O'Brien         F  20 Lexington Park   MD   28:40  9:14 
  195  15/72   Meghan Devaux           F  15 Myrtle Beach     SC   28:47  9:16 
  196  16/72   Hope Goodwin            F  15 Myrtle Beach     SC   28:47  9:16 
  197  24/80   Kathryn Yarmak          F  21 Williamston      MI   28:48  9:16 
  198   7/38   Elizabeth Javener       F  30 Conway           SC   28:51  9:17 
  199   5/10   Bryce Baker             M  10 Myrtle Beach     SC   28:52  9:18 
  200  25/80   Riley Norman            F  20 Conway           SC   28:52  9:18 
  201  26/80   Jen Vonschondorf        F  20 Appleton         WI   28:53  9:18 
  202  27/80   Katherine Hassett       F  22 Myrtle Beach     SC   28:53  9:18 
  203   9/31   Sarah Floyd             F  35 Conway           SC   28:54  9:18 
  204  11/14   Chris Brown             M  26 Myrtle Beach     SC   29:04  9:22 
  205  28/80   Haley Haselden          F  21 Aynor            SC   29:05  9:22 
  206  17/72   Erin Neal               F  18 Wilmington       DE   29:22  9:27 
  207  18/72   Nicole Naleszkiewicz    F  18 Montgomery Villa MD   29:26  9:29 
  208  22/29   Alex Del Castillo       M  17 Myrtle Beach     SC   29:27  9:29 
  209   7/19   Chris Skinner           M  35 Myrtle Beach     SC   29:29  9:30 
  210  10/38   Megan McCrary           F  29 Conway           SC   29:31  9:30 
  211  11/38   Cecilia Finch           F  26 Myrtle Beach     SC   29:32  9:31 
  212  19/72   Sonja Bayer             F  18 Doylestown       PA   29:33  9:31 
  213  20/72   Emily Eastham           F  18 Bluffton         SC   29:34  9:31 
  214  50/64   Logan Weiss             M  21 Conway           SC   29:34  9:31 
  215   1/6    Kathi Wentz             F  62 York             PA   29:40  9:33 
  216  21/72   Amber Rahman            F  18 Newark           DE   29:42  9:34 
  217  51/64   Evan Claggett           M  20 Conway           SC   29:42  9:34 
  218  29/80   Kate Antor              F  20 Summerville      SC   29:43  9:34 
  219  30/80   Kathryn Smith           F  21 Conway           SC   29:43  9:34 
  220  31/80   Amy Moody               F  21 Davidsonville    MD   29:44  9:35 
  221   1/3    Patsy Ringler           F  66 Carthage         NC   29:51  9:37 
  222  12/14   Charles Sutton          M  26 Myrtle Beach     SC   29:53  9:37 
  223   6/22   Sonya Cook              F  49 Sherrills Ford   NC   29:53  9:38 
  224   6/14   Derek Doss              M  30 Myrtle Beach     SC   29:54  9:38 
  225  10/31   Tami Tonkin             F  36 North Myrtle Bea SC   29:57  9:39 
  226   6/10   William Redman          M   8 Surfside Beach   SC   30:02  9:40 
  227   8/19   Chris McMahan           M  38 Shelby           NC   30:02  9:40 
  228  52/64   Wesley Williams         M  22 Hemingway        SC   30:03  9:41 
  229   2/10   Rhonda Stout            F  54 Etna             OH   30:05  9:41 
  230   4/6    Marvin Stout            M  57 Etna             OH   30:06  9:41 
  231   9/19   Steven Glenn            M  35 Conway           SC   30:06  9:42 
  232  23/29   Noah Reidinger          M  18 Germantown       MD   30:08  9:42 
  233   8/38   Whitney Glenn           F  30 Conway           SC   30:08  9:42 
  234  22/72   Elizabeth Spegar        F  19 Pittsburgh       PA   30:09  9:42 
  235   3/10   Tammy Whiting           F  54 Conway           SC   30:10  9:43 
  236  32/80   Kalyn Kowalski          F  20 Conway           SC   30:14  9:44 
  237   2/6    Cindy Grennan           F  62 Murrells Inlet   SC   30:18  9:45 
  238  12/38   Nikole Nelson           F  28 Myrtle Beach     SC   30:18  9:46 
  239  53/64   Scott Karchner          M  23 Conway           SC   30:18  9:46 
  240   9/38   Candice Errignton       F  31 Myrtle Beach     SC   30:19  9:46 
  241  54/64   Damon Glatz             M  21 Cherry Hill      NJ   30:20  9:46 
  242  33/80   Anna Borinski           F  20 Cherry Hill      NJ   30:21  9:47 
  243  10/19   Michael Cyganiewicz     M  39 Myrtle Beach     SC   30:24  9:47 
  244  23/72   Katie Cyganiewicz       F  19 Myrtle Beach     SC   30:26  9:48 
  245   9/13   Dana Fall               M  41 Conway           SC   30:26  9:48 
  246  55/64   Alexander Burns         M  21 Columbia         SC   30:38  9:52 
  247   4/10   Suzanne Toole           F  51 Myrtle Beach     SC   30:38  9:52 
  248  11/19   Aaron Ziegler           M  37 Longs            SC   30:38  9:52 
  249  13/14   Daniel Rabon            M  25 Aynor            SC   30:43  9:53 
  250   8/17   Shannon Patino          F  43 Conway           SC   30:46  9:55 
  251   7/22   Denise Robertson        F  45 Longs            SC   30:46  9:55 
  252  11/31   Brianna Gartner         F  37 Myrtle Beach     SC   30:48  9:55 
  253   6/23   Madison White           F  13 Myrtle Beach     SC   30:59  9:59 
  254  56/64   Brian Van Nest          M  22 Wall             NJ   31:00  9:59 
  255  10/38   Ashley Yeager           F  34 Conway           SC   31:05 10:01 
  256   8/22   Karen Grischuk          F  49 Conway           SC   31:07 10:01 
  257  57/64   Evan Broderick          M  20 Southampton      NJ   31:08 10:02 
  258  34/80   Jacquelyn Hewitt        F  22 Murrells Inlet   SC   31:15 10:04 
  259   7/14   Joshua Chesner          M  33 Myrtle Beach     SC   31:18 10:05 
  260  35/80   Kaitlyn Benson          F  20 Piedmont         SC   31:31 10:09 
  261  24/72   Morgan Benson           F  18 Piedmont         SC   31:32 10:09 
  262  11/38   Heather Tilke           F  30 Conway           SC   31:32 10:09 
  263  58/64   Martin Hendrick         M  24 Conway           SC   31:33 10:10 
  264  59/64   Richard Lerch           M  22 Conway           SC   31:35 10:10 
  265   7/23   Jillian Matthews        F  11 Myrtle Beach     SC   31:38 10:11 
  266   8/23   Sophie Gamble           F  11 Myrtle Beach     SC   31:38 10:11 
  267  36/80   Lyndsay Young           F  21 Lexington        KY   31:38 10:11 
  268   1/4    Madison Svay            F   8 Conway           SC   31:45 10:14 
  269  13/38   Kimberly Remmers        F  29 Myrtle Beach     SC   31:48 10:14 
  270  25/72   Robin Powdrill          F  19 Leonardtown      MD   31:49 10:15 
  271  14/38   Latiffany Davis         F  29 Conway           SC   31:50 10:15 
  272  26/72   Madison Nowlin          F  18 Davidson         NC   31:51 10:15 
  273  27/72   Halice Schoonover       F  19 Conway           SC   31:51 10:15 
  274   2/11   Debra King              F  56 Myrtle Beach     SC   31:53 10:16 
  275  28/72   Kai Mills               F  19 Blythewood       SC   31:53 10:16 
  276  37/80   Meghan Bellamy          F  20 Longs            SC   31:53 10:16 
  277   3/11   Patricia MacCariella-Ha F  56 Myrtle Beach     SC   31:54 10:16 
  278  12/38   Joy Smith               F  31 Conway           SC   31:54 10:16 
  279   9/23   Desirae Jones           F  14 Myrtle Beach     SC   31:55 10:17 
  280  10/23   Daniella Garcia         F  14 Myrtle Beach     SC   31:56 10:17 
  281  38/80   Kari Elkins             F  21 Tipton           MI   31:56 10:17 
  282  15/38   Amanda Vosloh           F  28 Conway           SC   31:57 10:17 
  283  12/19   Aaron Clark             M  38 Charlotte        NC   32:03 10:19 
  284  13/38   Kathryn Mortensen       F  31 Conway           SC   32:07 10:20 
  285   3/6    Linda Shultz            F  60 Loris            SC   32:10 10:22 
  286  39/80   Kelly McConnaughey      F  21 Conway           SC   32:12 10:22 
  287  29/72   Michelle Espinoza       F  15 Conway           SC   32:17 10:24 
  288   9/22   Jennifer Miller         F  45 Calabash         NC   32:21 10:25 
  289  40/80   Ana Smith               F  21 Myrtle Beach     SC   32:35 10:30 
  290  30/72   Laura Webster           F  19 Marshfield       MA   32:36 10:30 
  291   2/4    Alethia Skinner         F   8 Myrtle Beach     SC   32:38 10:30 
  292   9/17   Suzie Skinner           F  40 Myrtle Beach     SC   32:38 10:31 
  293  60/64   Manny Armijo            M  22 Myrtle Beach     SC   32:39 10:31 
  294  41/80   Allison Moen            F  20 Myrtle Beach     SC   32:43 10:32 
  295  16/38   McKenzie Wolf           F  28 North Myrtle Bea SC   32:43 10:32 
  296  42/80   Kassidy Branning        F  20 Myrtle Beach     SC   32:48 10:34 
  297  31/72   Madison Wolf            F  18 North Myrtle Bea SC   32:51 10:35 
  298  11/23   Courtney Cook           F  14 Galivants Ferry  SC   32:52 10:35 
  299  32/72   Natalie Tyran           F  18 Wadsworth        IL   32:53 10:35 
  300  17/38   Megan Mesco             F  26 Conway           SC   32:54 10:36 
  301  18/38   Jennifer Hudson         F  27 Andrews          SC   33:05 10:39 
  302  12/23   Carleigh Stroud         F  13 Nichols          SC   33:07 10:40 
  303  14/38   Kayla Johnson           F  32 Conway           SC   33:22 10:45 
  304   3/5    Daniel Doherty          M  67 Longs            SC   33:27 10:46 
  305  61/64   Caleb Starovasnik       M  21 Conway           SC   33:30 10:47 
  306  15/38   Megan Fisher            F  30 Myrtle Beach     SC   33:37 10:49 
  307  12/31   Amy Burke               F  36 Myrtle Beach     SC   33:37 10:50 
  308  33/72   Olivia Bertelsen        F  19 Conway           SC   33:39 10:50 
  309  16/38   Jennifer Kim            F  32 Myrtle Beach     SC   33:39 10:50 
  310  43/80   Kayla Jordan            F  22 Myrtle Beach     SC   33:40 10:51 
  311   5/6    Edward Sweatt           M  57 Conway           SC   33:42 10:51 
  312  34/72   Amber Counts            F  18 McConnells       SC   33:43 10:51 
  313  35/72   Cheyenne Mallery        F  18 Myrtle Beach     SC   33:49 10:53 
  314   4/11   Sherry Willoughby       F  57 Nichols          SC   33:49 10:54 
  315  44/80   Katie Beaulieu          F  21 Conway           SC   33:50 10:54 
  316  45/80   Laurel Nusbaumer        F  22 Carolina Beach   NC   33:55 10:55 
  317  13/19   Aaron Reiss             M  39 Conway           SC   33:56 10:56 
  318  13/23   Jacob Reiss             M  12 Conway, Sc       SC   33:56 10:56 
  319  17/38   Katie Corley            F  30 Conway           SC   34:00 10:57 
  320  19/38   Courtney Ciel           F  26 Myrtle Beach     SC   34:01 10:57 
  321   7/10   Brayden Collins         M   4 Nichols          SC   34:05 10:59 
  322   5/10   Judith Taylor           F  52 Myrtle Beach     SC   34:24 11:05 
  323   8/14   Mark Hagan              M  31 Myrtle Beach     SC   34:31 11:07 
  324  14/14   Jacob Dockery           M  26 Myrtle Beach     SC   34:42 11:10 
  325  14/23   Gracie Boebon           F  12 Nichols          SC   34:43 11:11 
  326  10/22   Wynn Godbold            F  47 Myrtle Beach     SC   34:44 11:11 
  327  20/38   Lauren Koonce           F  26 Myrtle Beach     SC   34:45 11:11 
  328  21/38   Shelli Ivey             F  28 Jesup            GA   34:50 11:13 
  329  46/80   Abby Fleming            F  20 Conway           SC   35:04 11:18 
  330  47/80   Annie Mooney            F  22 Conway           SC   35:06 11:18 
  331  14/19   Charles Scurry          M  36 Turbeville       SC   35:08 11:19 
  332  15/19   Chris Moore             M  35 Myrtle Beach     SC   35:10 11:19 
  333  13/31   Kelly Moore             F  35 Myrtle Beach     SC   35:11 11:20 
  334  16/19   Harold Cruz             M  37 Myrtle Beach     SC   35:12 11:20 
  335   3/4    Olivia Frederick        F  10 Surfside Beach   SC   35:12 11:20 
  336  14/31   Brandy Gasque           F  37 Myrtle Beach     SC   35:13 11:20 
  337  15/23   Caleb McDougell         M  13 Surfside Beach   SC   35:13 11:21 
  338  18/38   Kelly Livingston        F  31 Conway           SC   35:18 11:22 
  339  36/72   Madison Knighrt         F  18 Myrtle Beach     SC   35:23 11:24 
  340  10/17   Michelle Reeves         F  43 Myrtle Beach     SC   35:25 11:24 
  341  22/38   Anna Revolinsky         F  25 Portland         OR   35:25 11:24 
  342  62/64   Dashaun Smith           M  21 North Myrtle Bea SC   35:27 11:25 
  343  48/80   Valerie Harrington      F  20 North Myrtle Bea SC   35:28 11:25 
  344  37/72   Hali Phillips           F  18 Myrtle Beach     SC   35:32 11:27 
  345  24/29   Terrell Williams        M  16 Conway           SC   35:33 11:27 
  346  38/72   Cassidy Ruhland         F  18 Conway           SC   35:34 11:27 
  347  39/72   Elizabeth High          F  18 Georgetown       SC   35:40 11:29 
  348  40/72   Jordan Brown            F  17 Pawleys Island   SC   35:40 11:29 
  349  19/38   Breann Ethridge         F  30 Georgetown       SC   35:43 11:30 
  350  41/72   Amanda Giambi           F  19 Martinsburg      WV   35:46 11:31 
  351  49/80   Destiny Garrett         F  20 Conway           SC   35:47 11:31 
  352  15/31   Amy Angel               F  38 Conway           SC   35:48 11:32 
  353  23/38   Nicole Wesley           F  29 Conway           SC   35:50 11:32 
  354  24/38   Caitlynn Chavis         F  25 Conway           SC   35:55 11:34 
  355   4/6    Jennifer Packard        F  61 Conway           SC   36:00 11:36 
  356  25/38   Lindsay Hecklinger      F  28 Myrtle Beach     SC   36:01 11:36 
  357  20/38   Jonelle McAninch        F  32 Myrtle Beach     SC   36:01 11:36 
  358  26/38   Vonbophasomr McNeil     F  27 Conway           SC   36:05 11:37 
  359  11/22   Shari Orisich           F  45 Myrtle Beach     SC   36:06 11:37 
  360  21/38   April Betsch            F  34 Conway           SC   36:12 11:40 
  361  10/13   David Betsch            M  40 Conway           SC   36:13 11:40 
  362  50/80   Meghan Hess             F  20 Swords Creek     VA   36:23 11:43 
  363  63/64   Carlos Matthews         M  20 Grand Junction   CO   36:23 11:43 
  364   5/6    Joanne Joyner           F  60 Aynor            SC   36:27 11:44 
  365  22/38   Jessica Kristich        F  34 Myrtle Beach     SC   36:36 11:47 
  366   4/5    Charles Larrison        M  65 Dunn             NC   36:47 11:51 
  367  25/29   Victor Cocco            M  18 Conway           SC   36:49 11:51 
  368  11/17   Janet Ross              F  42 Surfside Beach   SC   37:01 11:55 
  369  23/38   Vona Shodja             F  34 Myrtle Beach     SC   37:03 11:56 
  370  24/38   Maritza Lea             F  31 Myrtle Beach     SC   37:06 11:57 
  371  42/72   Felicia Mausley         F  19 Myrtle Beach     SC   37:06 11:57 
  372  16/23   Robert Van Houten       M  14 Conway           SC   37:28 12:04 
  373  16/31   Denise Cook             F  36 Galivants Ferry  SC   37:34 12:06 
  374  12/17   Merrick Stalnaker       F  44 Conway           SC   37:40 12:08 
  375  51/80   Bittany Leonard         F  22 Hemingway        SC   37:48 12:10 
  376   2/3    Leanne Dillian          F  69 Myrtle Beach     SC   37:54 12:12 
  377  52/80   Enxhi O                 F  21 Myrtle Beach     SC   37:55 12:13 
  378   9/14   Drew McCrary            M  31 Conway           SC   37:56 12:13 
  379  53/80   Emily Carter            F  20 Conway           SC   37:58 12:14 
  380  43/72   Lexi Richardson         F  19 Conway           SC   37:58 12:14 
  381  13/17   Sheila McLennan         F  44 Sunset Beach     NC   38:24 12:22 
  382  44/72   Jessica Wetzler         F  19 North Chesterfie VA   38:26 12:23 
  383  45/72   Alexa Bode              F  18 Grasonville      MD   38:27 12:23 
  384  17/31   Carian Brooks           F  35 Myrtle Beach     SC   38:32 12:25 
  385  11/13   Terance Brooks          M  42 Myrtle Beach     SC   38:33 12:25 
  386   1/1    Calvin Ferguson         M  71 Myrtle Beach     SC   38:37 12:26 
  387   3/3    Patricia Ferguson       F  69 Myrtle Beach     SC   38:38 12:26 
  388  54/80   Charley Mount           F  21 Myrtle Beach     SC   38:38 12:26 
  389  10/14   Drew Kurlowski          M  31 Conway           SC   38:38 12:27 
  390  25/38   Jacqueline Kurlowski    F  32 Conway           SC   38:39 12:27 
  391  12/22   Laura Gustafson         F  49 Myrtle Beach     SC   38:40 12:27 
  392   5/11   Mary Dunbar             F  57 Marion           SC   38:46 12:29 
  393   5/7    Eric Gustafson          M  49 Myrtle Beach     SC   38:49 12:30 
  394  18/31   Karen Griffin           F  36 Myrtle Beach     SC   39:10 12:37 
  395  26/38   Rebecca Sorensen        F  34 Surfside Beach   SC   39:28 12:42 
  396  27/38   Jennifer Overholt-Mau   F  33 Conway           SC   39:28 12:43 
  397  27/38   Laura Czajkowski        F  25 Conway           SC   39:31 12:43 
  398  28/38   Heather Hagan           F  31 Myrtle Beach     SC   39:38 12:46 
  399  64/64   Jamie O'Connell         M  23 Wilmington       NC   39:38 12:46 
  400  46/72   Jorden Falker           F  17 Myrtle Beach     SC   39:48 12:49 
  401  17/23   De'anna Jones           F  11 Mrytle Beach     SC   39:58 12:52 
  402  19/31   Frances Vaneeden        F  36 Myrtle Beach     SC   39:58 12:52 
  403   6/10   Linda Sweatt            F  54 Conway           SC   40:12 12:57 
  404  29/38   Jessica Garcia          F  33 Myrtle Beach     SC   40:12 12:57 
  405  18/23   Livia Carvalho          F  14 Myrtle Beach     SC   40:13 12:57 
  406  19/23   Katelyn Vernon          F  14 North Myrtle Bea SC   40:13 12:57 
  407  55/80   Sarah Burr              F  21 Conway           SC   40:14 12:57 
  408  30/38   Katherine Meade         F  31 Myrtle Beach     SC   40:25 13:01 
  409  47/72   Madison Duncan          F  16 Shelby           NC   40:35 13:04 
  410  14/17   Lauren Gardner          F  44 Murrells Inlet   SC   40:35 13:04 
  411  56/80   Brooke Campbell         F  22 Conway           SC   40:56 13:11 
  412  28/38   Samantha Beaver         F  25 Conway           SC   41:03 13:13 
  413  26/29   Thomas Kelliner         M  18 Loris            SC   41:13 13:16 
  414  48/72   Jessica Warman          F  19 Myrtle Beach     SC   41:24 13:20 
  415  49/72   Ashley Ellis            F  19 Springfield      VA   41:24 13:20 
  416  20/31   Carmaletia Keene        F  39 Myrtle Beach     SC   41:26 13:20 
  417  13/22   Tammy Jordan            F  49 North Myrtle Bea SC   41:32 13:22 
  418  31/38   Monica Roman            F  32 Conway           SC   41:44 13:26 
  419  11/14   Tony Roman              M  33 Myrtle Beach     SC   41:45 13:26 
  420  57/80   Lauren Hassae           F  21 Keansburg        NJ   41:49 13:28 
  421  58/80   Catherine Palomba       F  21 Myrtle Beach     SC   41:55 13:30 
  422  20/23   Emma Kidwell            F  14 Myrtle Beach     SC   41:55 13:30 
  423  50/72   Alexandria Putman       F  18 Rock Hill        SC   42:04 13:33 
  424  51/72   Madison Dickman         F  19 Coldwater        OH   42:04 13:33 
  425  52/72   Alexandria Barnhart     F  19 East Falowfield  PA   42:05 13:33 
  426  21/23   Jordan Carter           F  14 Longs            SC   42:05 13:33 
  427  32/38   Heidi Pope              F  31 Myrtle Beach     SC   42:07 13:34 
  428  53/72   Dejah Scott             F  18 Anderson         SC   42:09 13:34 
  429  21/31   Tiffany Nichols         F  38 Galivants Ferry  SC   42:22 13:39 
  430  59/80   Laurie Jackson          F  23 Saratoga Springs NY   42:34 13:42 
  431  60/80   Krystin Santos          F  23 Myrtle Beach     SC   42:34 13:42 
  432  61/80   Mary Best               F  23 Conway           SC   42:40 13:44 
  433  62/80   Lauren Higgins          F  24 Myrtle Beach     SC   42:45 13:46 
  434  29/38   Marlene Gonzalez        F  26 Myrtle Beach     SC   42:46 13:46 
  435   8/10   Grady Hagen             M   6 Conway           SC   42:47 13:46 
  436  63/80   Brook Moyer             F  21 Saint Stephen    SC   42:47 13:47 
  437  22/31   Leanne Hagen            F  35 Conway           SC   43:15 13:55 
  438  27/29   Cedric Young            M  17 Myrtle Beach     SC   43:15 13:56 
  439  33/38   Meredith Canady         F  31 Conway           SC   43:15 13:56 
  440   4/4    Caroline Daly           F   9 Conway           SC   43:16 13:56 
  441  17/19   Matt Daly               M  37 Conway           SC   43:16 13:56 
  442  23/31   Brianne Parker          F  36 Myrtle Beach     SC   43:22 13:58 
  443  54/72   Brooke Weiss            F  18 Kingston         PA   43:30 14:00 
  444  24/31   Emily Maxwell           F  38 Surfside Beach   SC   43:58 14:10 
  445  12/13   Glenn Maxwell           M  41 Surfside Beach   SC   43:59 14:10 
  446  64/80   Rocken Roll             F  24 Conway           SC   44:19 14:16 
  447  55/72   Rebecca Smigelski       F  19 Pennsville       NJ   44:33 14:21 
  448  65/80   Whitney Powell          F  21 Columbia         SC   44:43 14:24 
  449  66/80   Ashlyn Dickson          F  21 Columbia         SC   44:43 14:24 
  450  34/38   Emily Silversparre      F  30 Myrtle Beach     SC   44:52 14:27 
  451  67/80   Moria Souza             F  22 Gloucester       MA   44:54 14:27 
  452   7/10   Kimberly Tarabek        F  51 Myrtle Beach     SC   45:01 14:30 
  453  68/80   Rachel Putorti          F  24 Conway           SC   45:01 14:30 
  454  56/72   Brandi Rogers           F  18 Norwalk          CT   45:14 14:34 
  455  22/23   Ana Pettijohn           F  12 Myrtle Beach     SC   45:36 14:41 
  456  23/23   Katelyn Baker           F  13 Myrtle Beach     SC   45:36 14:41 
  457  30/38   Jacquelyn Bodmer        F  27 Myrtle Beach     SC   45:53 14:46 
  458  31/38   Carolyn Bodmer          F  27 Myrtle Beach     SC   45:54 14:47 
  459  15/17   Tonya Squires           F  42 Loris            SC   45:56 14:47 
  460  69/80   Robyn Svercauski        F  20 Conway           SC   46:03 14:50 
  461  70/80   Mal Banton              F  21 Conway           SC   46:18 14:55 
  462  32/38   Kim Farrenkopf          F  29 Conway           SC   46:19 14:55 
  463  14/22   Jodie Tadlock           F  48 Hemingway        SC   46:20 14:55 
  464  71/80   Adrianna Seals          F  20 Snead's Ferry    NC   46:31 14:59 
  465  33/38   Nikki D'Onghia          F  26 Myrtle Beach     SC   46:38 15:01 
  466  57/72   Mikaela Groomes         F  18 Seneca           SC   46:47 15:04 
  467  58/72   Emily Taylor            F  18 Andrews          SC   46:48 15:04 
  468  72/80   Kianna Wright           F  20 Georgetown       SC   46:52 15:05 
  469  59/72   Jami Pulley             F  19 Pawleys Island   SC   47:15 15:13 
  470  15/22   Angela Devaux           F  45 Myrtle Beach     SC   47:32 15:18 
  471  25/31   Maja Fall               F  39 Conway           SC   47:37 15:20 
  472  73/80   Heather Johnson         F  22 Summerville      SC   47:55 15:26 
  473  74/80   Brianna Lajoie          F  20 Lewiston         ME   47:55 15:26 
  474  16/22   Melinda Drake-Pearce    F  47 Myrtle Beach     SC   48:08 15:30 
  475  34/38   Lindsey Richardson      F  29 North Myrtle Bea SC   48:28 15:36 
  476   8/10   Angela Finley           F  50 Myrtle Beach     SC   48:28 15:36 
  477  60/72   Jessica Garner          F  17 Myrtle Beach     SC   48:29 15:37 
  478  61/72   Angelese Kastner        F  17 Murrells Inlet   SC   48:29 15:37 
  479   9/10   Jackson Whittington     M   8 Surfside Beach   SC   48:37 15:39 
  480  26/31   Rosalyn Frans           F  37 Surfside Beach   SC   48:37 15:39 
  481  75/80   Grace Cox               F  21 Loris            SC   48:59 15:46 
  482  17/22   Amy Cox                 F  48 Loris            SC   49:05 15:48 
  483  76/80   Brooke Conway           F  20 Belvidere        NJ   49:09 15:49 
  484  62/72   Shannon Baglanis        F  18 Timonium         MD   49:10 15:50 
  485  63/72   Savannah Davis          F  18 Glen Burnie      MD   49:10 15:50 
  486   6/11   Lori Church             F  55 Myrtle Beach     SC   49:11 15:50 
  487  77/80   Ashley Zins             F  22 Myrtle Beach     SC   49:17 15:52 
  488  64/72   Kaleigh Tarabek         F  17 Myrtle Beach     SC   49:19 15:53 
  489   6/7    John Tarabek            M  49 Myrtle Beach     SC   49:19 15:53 
  490  35/38   Amy Comer               F  28 Conway           SC   49:23 15:54 
  491  10/10   Kenlee Huggins          M   6 Conway           SC   49:24 15:54 
  492  65/72   Maknah Spain            F  15 Conway           SC   49:26 15:55 
  493  36/38   Neormia Pressley        F  25 Nesmith          SC   49:27 15:55 
  494  66/72   Brianna Taylor          F  18 South Of The Bor SC   49:37 15:58 
  495  78/80   Briana Laws             F  21 Myrtle Beach     SC   49:37 15:58 
  496  27/31   Barbara Ritter          F  37 Murrells Inlet   SC   49:38 15:59 
  497  28/29   Dock Jarman             M  16 Myrtle Beach     SC   49:38 15:59 
  498  18/19   Joey Postlewile         M  38 Johnsonville     SC   49:39 15:59 
  499  28/31   Elizabeth Huggins       F  35 Conway           SC   50:28 16:15 
  500  37/38   Jessica Smith           F  29 Myrtle Beach     SC   50:34 16:17 
  501  35/38   Rayna King              F  33 Myrtle Beach     SC   50:34 16:17 
  502   7/11   Melinda Perry           F  58 Conway           SC   50:41 16:19 
  503  36/38   Jennifer Poindexter     F  31 Conway           SC   50:46 16:21 
  504   8/11   Kathy Beck              F  58 Ravenna          OH   50:46 16:21 
  505  29/31   Diana O'Shea            F  37 Myrtle Beach     SC   50:46 16:21 
  506  79/80   Margaret Perry          F  21 Conway           SC   50:48 16:21 
  507   2/2    Milt Seekins            M  64 Conway           SC   50:50 16:22 
  508  67/72   Kayla Coyne             F  15 Myrtle Beach     SC   50:54 16:23 
  509   9/11   Elaine Daniel           F  58 Myrtle Beach     SC   50:57 16:24 
  510  13/13   Thomas Haselden         M  43 Aynor            SC   51:00 16:25 
  511  68/72   Scoutlynne Haselden     F  19 Aynor            SC   51:10 16:28 
  512  16/17   D Aman                  F  44 Anderson         SC   51:24 16:33 
  513  18/22   Monica Bailey           F  47 Conway           SC   51:28 16:34 
  514  19/22   Jeanene Silver          F  47 Conway           SC   51:29 16:35 
  515  20/22   Lisa Bellamy            F  46 Longs            SC   51:30 16:35 
  516  38/38   Lauren Schwanke         F  28 Myrtle Beach     SC   53:04 17:05 
  517   9/10   Kathy Schwanke          F  51 Myrtle Beach     SC   53:14 17:08 
  518  19/19   Travis Huggins          M  38 Conway           SC   53:39 17:17 
  519  12/14   Chris Comer             M  30 Conway           SC   53:40 17:17 
  520  37/38   Leslie Fowler           F  33 Myrtle Beach     SC   53:40 17:17 
  521  30/31   Jennifer Stewart        F  35 Myrtle Beach     SC   54:19 17:29 
  522  69/72   Lauren Aaron            F  18 Seneca           PA   54:19 17:29 
  523  70/72   Chloe Paulsen           F  19 Warren           NJ   54:25 17:31 
  524  80/80   Christie Garcia         F  20 Conway           SC   54:45 17:38 
  525  10/11   Cynthia Garcia          F  56 Myrtle Beach     SC   54:45 17:38 
  526  71/72   Amber Brehm             F  19 Conway           SC   54:46 17:38 
  527  72/72   Kristine Champlin       F  19 East Patchogue   NY   54:47 17:38 
  528   6/6    Betty Cooksey           F  60 Surfside Beach   SC   55:12 17:46 
  529  31/31   Leslie Hogan            F  38 Conway           SC   55:44 17:57 
  530  10/10   Shawna Halbert Roessl   F  50 Conway           SC   55:51 17:59 
  531  11/11   Debbie Swann            F  55 Myrtle Beach     SC   56:04 18:03 
  532  21/22   Michelle Altman         F  48 Galivants Ferry  SC   56:05 18:03 
  533   1/1    Sandra Moore            F  71 Conway           SC   56:06 18:04 
  534  17/17   Tammy Haselden          F  41 Aynor            SC   56:20 18:08 
  535  22/22   Jeniffer Silver         F  47 Conway           SC   56:21 18:08 
  536  29/29   Kenneth Wilson          M  19 Hopkins          SC   56:22 18:09 
  537   5/5    Les Haga                M  67 Myrtle Beach     SC   56:55 18:20 
  538   7/7    Steve Movsky            M  48 Myrtle Beach     SC   57:18 18:27 
  539  13/14   Chris Duran             M  33 Myrtle Beach     SC   57:19 18:27 
  540  38/38   Asriel Duran            F  30 Myrtle Beach     SC   57:19 18:27 
  541   3/3    Jason Stewart           M  50 Johnsonville     SC   57:24 18:29 
  542   6/6    Gary Beck               M  59 Ravenna          OH 1:00:44 19:33 
  543  14/14   Justin Poindexter       M  30 Conway           SC 1:00:45 19:34